Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001-6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,338UTK Mautern370
2370187Streicher Christian2007m5,358TC Brunn/Geb.344
3122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5,146TC Harland331
4301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,663ASK Ybbs316
5200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,739UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern252
6377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,624UTC Langenrohr238
7381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,734TC Sitzenberg-Reidling232
8157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,63ASKÖ Rainfeld228
9338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m5,554TSG St. Pölten227
10280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ Wöllersdorf224
11337781Franke Julian2003m5,2441. Klosterneuburger TV215
1271532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,26Union Thomas Tennis Treff212
13300520Ganser Nico2005m4,035TC Allround TH Stattersdorf208
13307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,956TC Brunn/Geb.208
15234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,732TV Hochwolkersdorf198
16139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach Dorf187
17400445Schüller Ava2006w5,3831. Klosterneuburger TV186
18231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,693ASK Ybbs174
19280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,396ATUS Korneuburg170
20199640Harreither Tim2004m4,139TC Tulln168
2121438Brandtner Franz1970m4,785UTC BH Wr. Neustadt164
2218208Siedl Ralph1982m4,633TK St. Veit-Gölsen160
22138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC Rohrendorf160
24259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,395TV Maria Anzbach159
2515110Jäger Christian1985m5,467UTC Ollersbach158
269599Leisser Gerald1988m5,397TC Ulrichskirchen156
2778984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV Altlichtenwarth154
27296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs154
27255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,821T.V. Wiener Neudorf154
3019763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC Sierndorf152
30198930Koll Karl1975m4,418UTC Krems-Süd152
3271760Kain Heinrich1971m5,614ESV Obergrafendorf149
33158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/Donau148
34122670Ofner Peter1996m4,181TC Harland146
3413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK Mautern146
36216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS Sommerein144
36290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w4,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC144
36294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC Amstetten144
3616112Holzer Roman1964m5,156ESV Gloggnitz144
36402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC Kaiserbrunn144
419576König Jürgen1975m4,721TC Sportunion König Hagenb.142
41187109Schiller Paul2003m4,784UTC Mistelbach142
41263559Tavcar Lola2004w4,934BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC142
44129458Lampl Christopher1995m5,367ASKÖ Rainfeld141
4513941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC Mistelbach140
45280605Ali Manuel2003m4,495TC Harland140
45237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,253SG Die Wachauer140
45161326Bauer Michael2002m5,517TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.140
45382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC Emmersdorf140
50129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC Wolkersdorf138
5170959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.136
51364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,726ATUS Korneuburg136
5392880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. Neustadt132
53412802Kessler Marc1986m4,279UTC BH Wr. Neustadt132
53307518Pichler Jan2003m5,988ATSV Ternitz132
5672795Jilka Markus1987m5,267USC Loidesthal130
5613072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK Loosdorf130
58189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,43BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC128
5870390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC Angern128
58391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,507WSV Voest-Alpine Krems128
61116954Steiner Marlies1997w4,004UTC BH Wr. Neustadt126
61308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,314UTC Mistelbach126
61359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,489UTC Wolkersdorf126
6420003Dörre Philipp1985m4,021UTC Waidhofen/Thaya124
645234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,595UTC Waidhofen/Thaya124
66198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,613UTC BH Wr. Neustadt120
66315821Sepulveda Martin2003m4,781UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
66306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS Korneuburg120
66308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,321TC Seebenstein Schiltern120
66234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC Bisamberg120
7111848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK Krems118
71328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-Süd118
71106712Jetschko Martin1974m5,037UTC Hofstetten-Grünau118
74115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,423CJS Sommerein116
74359480Denk Sandro2000m4,652TC Sieghartskirchen116
74259760Schnait Johannes2005m5,189TK Big Point Muckendorf116
747606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT Gastern116
74198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5,829TK St. Veit-Gölsen116
7919068Giese Alexander1976m4,945TC Totzenbach114
79176176Wieser Jakob2002m5,107TC Tulln114
8118006Madar Markus1968m4,331KTK Krems112
81198528Haller Tristan2002m4,353TC Tulln112
81106919Weiss Michael1989m4,501CJS Sommerein112
81281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5,04UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf112
81139166Mühlwanger Martin1984m5,342KSV Böhlerwerk112
81177510Redl Nico1992m5,373UTC Krems-Mitterau112
81199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV Gänserndorf112
81123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.112
81162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,999ATUS Korneuburg112
90281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch Wagram110
90269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,489BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC110
9016645Kalteis Günther1966m5,564TC VB Wieselburg110
90377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine Krems110
947232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die Wachauer108
9421433Mock Werner1967m4,34UTC BH Wr. Neustadt108
947682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC Enzesfeld108
9417478Tengler Christian1967m4,451CJS Sommerein108
94159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV Gänserndorf108
94358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,179TC Brunn/Geb.108
9413225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC Mannersdorf108
9415197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC Ortmann108
94116787Jarka Julia1995w5,739UTC TH Theresienfeld108
10316696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC Bisamberg106
104130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,064CJS Sommerein104
104279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.104
10436325Standl Michael1969m5,074TC Brunn/Geb.104
10437260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC Fischamend104
1046937Rösgen Andreas1971m5,556TC Höflein104
104281035Maier Lucas2002m5,711TC Spannberg104
104340035Schefke Tobias2006m5,736UTC Amstetten104
104206600Weil Christian1982m5,781Badener Tennisclub104
10423830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m5,946ATV Wr.Neustadt104
113138902Otahal Herbert1962m5,924TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf102
114138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,391TC Fischamend100
11419655Schubert Thomas1967m4,494WSV Traisen100
114105434Leiner Michael1967m4,693TC Höflein100
11421451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,768UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
114181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,847TC Angern100
11412599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee100
114130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,391. TC Felixdorf100
114115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,613TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried100
122416743Lungu Mihai-Viorel2004m4,082Tennisclub St. Valentin98
122308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,303TV Maria Anzbach98
122282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.98
122158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5,538TC Zwentendorf98
12222103Suchard Norbert1984m5,774UTC BH Wr. Neustadt98
12772568Brunner Gernot1988m4,067TC Angern96
1279904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf96
12711120Tatzberger Manuel1978m4,262KSV Böhlerwerk96
127184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,321T.V. Wiener Neudorf96
1277583Maurer Martin1987m4,41Tennisclub Eggenburg96
12713446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,557UTC Stockerau96
127186942Halper Johanna2003w4,615TC Union Bad Erlach96
12721000Toth Erwin1980m5,022ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
12778480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,318Union Thomas Tennis Treff96
12716570Schweighuber Patrick1985m5,607KSV Böhlerwerk96
12716390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC Blindenmarkt96
12723602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf96
127198859Schön Robin1997m5,91TC Höflein96
127280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld96
14171619Schimmer Florian1990m4,944UTC Ollersbach94
141198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß94
14313784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub Paudorf92
143122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC Wolkersdorf92
14314822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,411ESV Gloggnitz92
143107392Muchna Florian1991m4,885ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
143175421Senn Andreas1998m4,888SV Hernstein92
14386377Pannagl Mario1990m5,044UTC Horn92
1438169Mölzer Günther1969m5,296TC Weikendorf92
14392833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
14387296Hausberger Dietmar1973m5,714UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au92
14317982Ramel Christian1968m5,737KTK Krems92
143262120Weber Andreas1981m5,832Union Thomas Tennis Treff92
143366860Greis Armin1974m5,98ATUS Korneuburg92
155281926Fischer Felix2006m5,178UTC Mistelbach90
156177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC Payerbach89
15721869Tüchler Michael1982m4,183UTC Zwettl88
157115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS Korneuburg88
15715738Urbaschek Manfred1971m5,068TC Pottendorf-Landegg88
157122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC Angern88
157123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,3UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee88
15724535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC Fischamend88
157359519Traint Manfred1975m5,633UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.88
157311300Gstir Otto1976m5,828Badener Tennisclub88
157236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,852TC Trumau88
15792039Hofmann Markus1991m5,99TTK Türnitz88
167280363Steindl Manuel2005m4,762Union Tennis Club Weitra86
167122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m5,747TC Raipoltenbach86
16916469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC Teesdorf84
16986323Prasch Thomas1984m4,317UTC Hochneukirchen84
16915935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC Angern84
16992484Schmerlaib jun. Thomas1995m4,442UTC TH Theresienfeld84
16917476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,873CJS Sommerein84
16986328Kornfeld Christoph1983m4,936UTC Hochneukirchen84
16922498Schumlitsch Gottfried1964m5,169TC POSCH Neunkirchen84
16916756Hartinger Markus1972m5,267Freizeittennisclub Tulln84
1699535Rodler Christian1965m5,384TC Schwarzau84
16910667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ Wöllersdorf84
169308400Loacker Laurin2004m5,487TV Maria Anzbach84
169174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub Eggenburg84
169129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5,578UTC Tullnerbach84
16972774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,58ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf84
169106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,884BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
184161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,216TSG St. Pölten82
184122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV Eibesbrunn82
184211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler Tennisclub82
184290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,282BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC82
184106657Gallati Niklas1994m5,436UTC Ollersbach82
189280889Parth Thomas1977m4,501Tennisclub Eggenburg81
189407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,883UTC Hofstetten-Grünau81
19120469Bieder Hannes1983m4,147UTC Hofstetten-Grünau80
191262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,494TC Enzesfeld80
19116674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,574UTC Stockerau80
19112586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,582UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee80
191136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.80
19114833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,644ESV Gloggnitz80
191359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC Scharndorf80
1919829Freisleben Christian1960m4,936TC Weikendorf80
191122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV Ternitz80
191280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,225TC ESV OeNB80
1916408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC Blindenmarkt80
19115309Reiter Michael1978m5,275TC Brunn/Geb.80
191138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
19118466Vrtal Michael1974m5,454SC Stockerau80
19121142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC Sulz80
191199710Weiss Roman1976m5,545Tennishalle Strobl80
19192003Balics Daniel1989m5,565Breakpoint80
191430532Brandl Andreas1987m5,657TSV ASKÖ Waldegg80
191186286Simon Barbara1992w5,8UTC Raika Krumbach80
19172109Hessel Peter1978m5,855UTC Krems-Süd80
191181902Stadler Rene1984m5,873USC Loidesthal80
19191999Kotrba Jan1988m5,889Breakpoint80
19132716Thurner Gabriel1973m5,916UTC Ollersbach80
191130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,944TC Ebergassing80
191311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,996TC Seebenstein Schiltern80
21691191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-Süd79
217130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC Marchegg78
21870664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub Eggenburg76
21820140Wöhrer Jochen1985m4,431TC Schottwien76
21819725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,431TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening76
218235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC Amstetten76
21815171Kröner Dieter1974m4,723TC Ortmann76
21879043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH Theresienfeld76
21811850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK Krems76
218129600Hans Lucas1996m5,023ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
218222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel76
218197712Eder Andre1997m5,584Tennisclub Paudorf76
2185496Mende Christian1970m5,97TC Prottes76
22918463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC Stockerau74
229297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,662T.V. Wiener Neudorf74
231115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,222UTC Hochneukirchen72
23137947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC Gießhübl72
23135475Werner Erik1974m4,426Breakpoint72
231122529Wundsam Alexander1997m4,472UTC Biberbach72
231129997Popp Moritz1998m4,578TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.72
23111792März Christian1987m4,594UTC Korneuburg72
231307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6111. Klosterneuburger TV72
2317362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC Fischamend72
23116946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TC72
231393622Daxböck Thomas1993m4,643UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs72
23186263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub Eggenburg72
23171011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
23120690Heindl Andreas1977m4,98TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf72
2317357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC Fischamend72
231129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,066Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall72
23136056Hlozek Markus1973m5,088TC Schwarzau72
231109523Tasch Livia1995w5,155UTC Stockerau72
2316322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,156UTC Biberbach72
231337982Leitner Bernhard1980m5,277TC Ortmann72
231189741Lipp Fabian2000m5,285ASV Pressbaum72
231128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union Mödling72
231116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,372UTC Gedersdorf72
2318271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
231130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,509TC Sportunion König Hagenb.72
231130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,514Badener AC72
231107026Siedl Sascha1990m5,519TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
231246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
231164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,637Union Ertl72
2315458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC Amstetten72
231128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,664Breakpoint72
23116547Granzer Manfred1969m5,669UTC Biberbach72
231301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,702UTC St. Andrä-Wördern72
231139579Hlozek Tamara1981w5,766TC Schwarzau72
231127258Schnabl Christian1972m5,772ELDORADO Payerbach72
231198630Jarolim Alexander1966m5,812ASKÖ Wöllersdorf72
231281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,825SV Hernstein72
231190026Wieser Marco1981m5,825UTC Hochneukirchen72
231105932Bernglau Moritz1991m5,855UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee72
231250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,877UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
231282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC Seitenstetten72
231122829Hirner Gerhard1967m5,938UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
231122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,986WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
23112798Steinacher David1977m5,992TV Friesen Leobersdorf72
274323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,034BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC70
27414650Straninger Christoph1981m4,314UTC Krems-Süd70
27492175Markgraf David1994m5,71BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC70
274317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,789TC VB Wieselburg70
274189717Perina Jasmin2003w5,79UTC Madainitennis70
274306560Gandre Stefan1986m5,94TC Sieghartskirchen70
28012592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee68
280129456Honc Jan1995m4,327ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
28071729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
280157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC Zwettl68
28011308Weiser Robin1981m4,625UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
28017136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,727TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.68
280106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf68
280110305Sedlak Kristof1993m4,796UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
28014945Müller Patrick1982m4,896ESV Obergrafendorf68
280107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
28091428Novak Rene1991m5,059KSV Böhlerwerk68
2806829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,131ESV Gloggnitz68
280198167Wirnsperger Günther1985m5,158ATUS Korneuburg68
280157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTA68
280237360Müller Christoph1984m5,23T.V. Wiener Neudorf68
280189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
28024168Balogh Roman1972m5,324TC Pottendorf-Landegg68
280397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5,388U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
280116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,391TV Hochwolkersdorf68
28011685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,411Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
28013944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC Mistelbach68
280130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,578TC Union Bad Erlach68
28035569Lehner Walter1957m5,883TC Brunn/Geb.68
280123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,945UTC Raika Krumbach68
280115434Gattringer Thomas1969m5,947TC KAMPER St. Valentin68
280162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m5,996TC VB Wieselburg68
30621735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf66
30688241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,499WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld66
306238161Steindl Lukas2006m5,35UTC Stockerau66
306236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,934Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall66
30617509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,948Badener AC66
30619661Böhm Herbert1952m5,985TTK Türnitz66
312236454Gasparovic Claudia2004w4,031TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
31221894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC Zwettl64
312139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am Walde64
312130802Buberl Denise1998w4,354Tennisclub Union Mödling64
31220181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
312129491Beran Maximilian1998m4,418TC Tulln64
31221855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC Zwettl64
31212346Schwab Josef1979m4,513UTV Altlichtenwarth64
312177472Kaghofer David2001m4,555TC Payerbach64
31285980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,675BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
312116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4,995UTC Madainitennis64
312281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,378SV Sparkasse Leobendorf64
31216233Bichler Karl1960m5,378SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg64
31285945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die Wachauer64
31292403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV Gloggnitz64
312262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC Enzesfeld64
312122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,441TC Pottendorf-Landegg64
31285948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,441TC Ebergassing64
312423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,511UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen64
31269691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC Bisamberg64
312176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5,593UTC Madainitennis64
3125594Luger Siegfried1977m5,598ASKÖ Breitenau64
312105883Winkler Horst1970m5,622UT Gastern64
3129748Voak Pierre1979m5,961TC Harland64
3127364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC Ebergassing64
337365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch Wagram62
337189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4,686UTC Madainitennis62
33971784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC Zeillern60
339236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4,092TC Sitzenberg-Reidling60
33915315Stummer Philipp1985m4,159TC Kaiserbrunn60
33918251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH Theresienfeld60
339138920Wieland Lukas1996m4,527UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs60
339107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
33916945Ramsauer Heribert1968m4,826TC Bakl Weigelsdorf60
33915106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4,83UTC Ollersbach60
33915300Frasl Herbert1962m4,936TC Payerbach60
339199652Cutura Sebastian1999m4,992UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL60
33911815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC Enzesfeld60
339237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC Mistelbach60
33972408Gruber Lukas1985m5,2SC Traismauer60
339160489Kriegl Elias2001m5,269BSG Union Mauer SG60
33915302Huber Herbert1948m5,288TC Payerbach60
33917367Bittermann Herbert1965m5,293TC ESV OeNB60
339122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,451UTC TH Theresienfeld60
33972416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-Landegg60
339280035Appl Thomas1978m5,498Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
339176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,506TC Union Bad Erlach60
33916501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC Rohrendorf60
3397980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend60
33910132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,604Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
33912419Holzer Fritz1950m5,691UTK Langenlois60
3396908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,758TC Brunn/Geb.60
339115414Sperl Johann1978m5,832TC Trumau60
33912089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,87UTK Mautern60
33919220Brunner Andreas1971m5,916SC Traismauer60
33986110Müller Michael1989m5,952TV Gloggnitz60
368235557Mölzer Maximilian2001m5,764SC Stockerau58
36917440Lindner Mario1982m4,0031. TC Felixdorf56
36937742Kotacka Martin1983m4,063WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld56
369123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,162Tennisclub Union Mödling56
3698834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC Greinsfurth56
36972237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf56
369155423Granzer Michael1999m4,397UTC Biberbach56
369115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,407UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
369130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,481UTC Wolkersdorf56
36987241Stora Jürgen1988m4,594TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
369223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,616SEVU ISOVOLTA56
369105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV Schrems56
369115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch Wagram56
36910427Kropik Gerhard1980m4,752TC Hohenberg56
369338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7881. Klosterneuburger TV56
36910041Gugerel Florian1984m4,84TC Herzogenburg56
36992255Zens Matthias1989m4,858TC Ortmann56
36986942Karall Jürgen1989m4,89ASKÖ Breitenau56
369129602Granzer David1995m4,989UTC Biberbach56
36972104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,997UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
3697627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,012UTC Emmersdorf56
369279417Jeschko Andreas1981m5,065TC Sportunion König Hagenb.56
3696026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
369139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,099UTC TH Theresienfeld56
369129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,136Erster TC Vösendorf56
36991417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC Biberbach56
369201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union Mödling56
369134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,2Tennishalle Strobl56
36992217Hanreich Christoph1986m5,211TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
369137017Auinger Ferdinand jun.1996m5,272SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
36919069Korn Matthias1973m5,274TC Totzenbach56
369279531Rattay Kevin1999m5,299ASK Ybbs56
369197768Zelle Joshua1999m5,301UTC Wolkersdorf56
369307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC Reisenberg56
36915180Kröner Alexander1976m5,428TC Ortmann56
369123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,46TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen56
369105869Grünwald Thomas1979m5,524TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
36912135Hofer Christoph1968m5,533UTC Raika Krumbach56
36918216Siedl Markus1981m5,554TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
369144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC Ramplach56
369138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,576TC Brunn/Geb.56
369188974Kordik Ella2003w5,63SG Die Wachauer56
369139347Stadler Bernhard1981m5,633UTK Langenzersdorf56
369139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,777KSV Böhlerwerk56
369158024Aigelsreiter Thomas1997m5,807UTC Mank56
369139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5,826UTC Langenrohr56
369198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,9UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach56
36980488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TC56
36911352Trobolowitsch Friedrich1969m5,962UTC Kirchschlag56
369307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TC56
41813293Holzer Reinhard1974m5,161USC Loidesthal55
41985669Richter Günther1952m4,073TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen54
419307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC Traiskirchen54
419360203Meyer Lukas1986m5,968BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC54
422116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC Oberwaltersdorf52
42215114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4,1TEK Böheimkirchen52
422130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
4229455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
42271335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,362UTC Krems-Süd52
422176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
42210829Weissborn Werner1970m4,47TC ESV OeNB52
42221734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf52
42270910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK Langenlois52
42213252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,788CJS Sommerein52
422222580Maier Markus1975m4,87TC Deutsch Wagram52
42219325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
42212598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
422267960Ludwigstorff Johannes2002m4,989UTC Bisamberg52
422190004Gonaus Philip1998m5,045UTC St. Margarethen52
422337887Baumgartner Stefan2004m5,0641. Klosterneuburger TV52
42217432Leihsner Christian1974m5,07TC Sulz52
4225494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,154TC Angern52
422122917Ziede Florian1993m5,223Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß52
422186648Stögerer David1995m5,23TV Gloggnitz52
4229849Preh Bernhard1978m5,395TC Weikendorf52
42220195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,397TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
422130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
422105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,441TC Schwadorf52
422159723Mazgan Mario1994m5,505UTC Langenrohr52
422139325Rössner Thomas1966m5,56TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld52
422199767Keller Stefan2003m5,569TC Enzesfeld52
422183727Gansch Roland1973m5,742TK Big Point Muckendorf52
422198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis Treff52
422338701Gorthan Rene1968m5,785ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf52
422175463Poschinger Alexander2001m5,79ATC-Ebenfurth52
42211805Eibl Gregor1978m5,8UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
422138613Pfleger Moritz2001m5,85UTC Zeillern52
422106123Luger Markus1992m5,853UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
42219166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,855TC Traiskirchen52
422431252Strempek Henrich1980m5,898UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
422421823Haiderer Thomas1969m5,917U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten52
422248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5,972WSV Traisen52
460138542Wammerl Michael2000m5,976TC Tulln50
461400782Grün Pascal1995m4,01KTK Krems48
461129443Kroismayr Dominik1997m4,022UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach48
46116642Schmidt Patrick1976m4,127TC Volksbank Gaming48
461138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.48
461115801Janik Stefan1990m4,16Tennishalle Strobl48
4616915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.48
46166774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT Gastern48
46153049Nagy Robert1986m4,235TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
46119149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC Traiskirchen48
46186985Kettler Stefan1992m4,363UTC Zeillern48
46121428Stimac Manfred1973m4,392UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
461398222Miclea Sorin1984m4,422TC Payerbach48
46190714Klarer Alexander1994m4,422Breakpoint48
461114711Miller Manuel1992m4,423Breakpoint48
46133539Fuchsberger René1978m4,46UTC Pfaffstätten48
46114368Amon Jürgen1976m4,463TV Mühlbach a.M.48
461129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
4616544Piribauer Robert1973m4,554ASKÖ Breitenau48
46112588Weiss Leo1979m4,596UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
461115236Raychart Christian1978m4,635UTC TH Theresienfeld48
46116234Lang Thomas1982m4,666SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
461123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,673UTC Stockerau48
46112287Dunkl Oliver1979m4,712Laaer Tennisclub48
46170352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC Zwettl48
46124348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4,736Union TC Kilb48
46121133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
4618846Wurzer David1982m4,765TC Raiba Gresten48
461106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV Hainburg48
461338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,774TC Wolfsthal48
46114101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
46110599Rettensteiner Johannes1981m4,799TC Purkersdorf48
461179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion Bisamberg48
46172792Drabek Peter1981m4,808TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
46115138Veith Martin1970m4,814TC Orth/Donau48
461260180Collet Xavier1979m4,829ASV Pressbaum48
461325522Holzer Mario1986m4,836TC Greinsfurth48
46191672Brodt Oliver1986m4,847ATUS Gumpoldskirchen48
46116200Riener Peter1969m4,87TC Raasdorf48
46119974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
46121440Mock Rainer1970m4,898UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
461354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TC48
46111104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
4618675Putz Johannes1969m5,014UTPC Göstling48
461129890Buchegger Tobias1999m5,052TV Eibesbrunn48
461235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC Schwadorf48
4619459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
461245799Mittermayer Thomas1986m5,116TC Orth/Donau48
46111768Schmidbauer Markus1969m5,135TC Sportunion Bisamberg48
461296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
46191834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,165UTC Horn48
46117105Rössler Alexander1982m5,171UTC Schweiggers48
4619141Damberger Werner1967m5,182TC Groß Siegharts48
461145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,182UTC TH Theresienfeld48
461175668Schmid Rased1986m5,211TSV ASKÖ Waldegg48
461176774Marti Felix1998m5,247UTC Pfaffstätten48
4619811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.48
46112320Vevoda Kurt1961m5,294Tennisclub Laaben48
461234453Lanna Matthias1996m5,338TC Orth/Donau48
4619794Winter Harald1972m5,348UTC Harmannsdorf48
46186722Kurz Gregor1991m5,359Union TC Marbach am Walde48
461115691Angerer Peter1985m5,366TC Zwentendorf48
46192332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC Prottes48
4617472Litschauer Rene1977m5,393UTC Raika Echsenbach48
461105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,402TC Höflein48
461304386Lechner Marius2001m5,41Badener Tennisclub48
461130733Zodl Dietmar1969m5,424ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
461303100Barta Alexander1974m5,43TC Purkersdorf48
461302388Tritremmel Andreas1978m5,449Naturfreunde Eggendorf48
46136443Göbl Christian1972m5,453TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
461186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,46Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
46192563Kammerhuber Florian1991m5,47Tennisclub St. Valentin48
46112086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,476WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
46187578Schwaiger Max1992m5,487TSV ASKÖ Waldegg48
46110835Krieber Andreas1981m5,51TV Eibesbrunn48
46117613Rabenseifner Bernd1977m5,532UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
461123136Hinterhofer Daniel1993m5,532UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
46117838Ennsmann Reinhard1983m5,55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
4616928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.48
461291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,564TC Schwadorf48
46191649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,567Union TC Marbach am Walde48
461264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV Hainburg48
46117196Nokaj Rudolf1978m5,572UTC Seitenstetten48
461160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC Traiskirchen48
461139059Sommer Michael1997m5,589UTC Prinzendorf48
46172332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC Gießhübl48
461129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5,602TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
461338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,636TC Spitz48
461122915Novotny Lukas1992m5,657TC ASKÖ Enzenreith48
46112510Draxler Markus1979m5,658UTK Langenzersdorf48
461138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,659TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
46171876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion Tirolerhof48
46149804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC Mannersdorf48
461338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5,677ASV Pressbaum48
461105948Pointner Patrick1993m5,696TC Raiba Gresten48
461123780Ecker Markus1986m5,7SV Absdorf48
4617923Vogt Markus1991m5,7181. TC Felixdorf48
4619952Schartner Elisabeth1982w5,72TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
4616777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC Liesingtal48
461139496Hengst Erich1969m5,755UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
461358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,755Union Ludweis-Aigen48
461106173Pucher Christian1995m5,763Sportverein Hollenthon48
461177580Rauch Herbert1953m5,774TV Gloggnitz48
46171511Riedl Anton1980m5,807UTC Mank48
46121555Steinacher Ernst1971m5,814TC Wullersdorf48
461129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC Vösendorf48
461173701Tauner Manfred1964m5,831UTC Pfaffstätten48
461138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC Oberwaltersdorf48
461332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,884Badener Tennisclub48
46117832Reiter Harald1982m5,892UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
461235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,897TC Wolfsthal48
461236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC Schwechat48
46112728Trimmel Willibald jun.1979m5,93ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
46110841Buchegger Martin1971m5,958TV Eibesbrunn48
46170481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn48
46110136Kopf Friedrich1958m5,98Sport Club 201148
576106656Gallati Daniel1993m4,563UTC Ollersbach46
576139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.46
576265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TC46
57986725Danzer Lukas1988m4,315TV Maria Anzbach44
57972121Schmidt Manfred1968m4,464TC Tulln44
57918657Schmidt Michael1977m4,465TC Pottendorf-Landegg44
5795799Fritz Thomas1976m4,555TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
5795817Szabo Manfred1981m4,649TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
5796323Kropf Manfred1977m4,749UTC Biberbach44
579115503Lustik Andreas1983m4,828TC Herzogenburg44
579106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,833TC Höflein44
579313561Haas Moritz2005m5,095TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel44
579180122Mair Harald1963m5,129TC KAMPER St. Valentin44
579186398Redl Julian2001m5,193ASK Ybbs44
57915742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-Landegg44
579162666Gantner Patrick1993m5,267TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf44
57916760Polt Andreas1970m5,282ASV Schrems44
579139309Müller Christian1967m5,385TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld44
57912141Handler Siegfried1965m5,399Sportverein Hollenthon44
57917800Eder Johannes1983m5,475UTC Raika St.Martin44
579169568Pigall Pascal1999m5,53TC St. Aegyd44
579161829Mauerer Martin1966m5,614TC Deutsch Wagram44
57917580Strametz Norbert1963m5,688TC St. Aegyd44
579358928Spasojevic Bojan1982m5,711TC ATUS Leobersdorf44
57916761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,737ASV Schrems44
57919239Raderer Gregor1984m5,737SC Traismauer44
57916942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TC44
57917665Schwarz Thomas1984m5,841UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
57915445Himsel Gerhard1968m5,967UTC Sparkasse Perschling44
60511217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4,081UTC Kirchberg-Wagram42
605115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld42
605115391Hainböck Alexander1980m5,974UTC Horn42
608138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,061Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall41
609123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
60918043Bräuer Michael1967m4,184Tennisclub St. Valentin40
609138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
609123046Weissmann Georg1993m4,354TV Maria Anzbach40
609375001Enache Claudia1994w4,359Tennisclub Union Mödling40
60970974Mayr Sebastian1990m4,445BSG Union Mauer SG40
6096154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,464Badener Tennisclub40
60921244Fröch Michael1968m4,4771. TC Felixdorf40
609325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,571TC Fischamend40
609162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV Schrems40
609129417Litzellachner Patrick1995m4,693UTC Biberbach40
60915491Fitzthum Michael1984m4,742TC VB Wieselburg40
609189482Pammer Niklas2001m4,751TFV Markt Piesting40
60918048Fröschl Hans-Jürgen1974m4,759SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
6098984Stummer Alexander1986m4,866TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
60919267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,875TC Oberwaltersdorf40
609107352Schuster Michael1997m4,918TV Hochwolkersdorf40
609123445Balogh Robert1975m5,078Tennishalle Strobl40
609115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,081Tennisclub Union Mödling40
609359647Marx Lukas2000m5,113UTC Raika St.Martin40
609145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,206TC Union Bad Erlach40
60919731Heiligenbrunner Martin1979m5,327TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening40
609267619Berger Alexander2004m5,34TC VB Wieselburg40
6096457Kleemann Markus1972m5,342TEK Böheimkirchen40
60910314Katzmayer Martin1969m5,393TC Höflein/D.40
609130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,418TC Groß Siegharts40
60972730Mandelc Gerhard1956m5,423UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
609145216Popp Nino1999m5,479TC Prottes40
60910572Schuster Thomas1986m5,483UTC Mistelbach40
609182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,486Union Tennis Club Weitra40
60915688Reithner Michael1972m5,493UTC Pöggstall40
609360294Nemec Samuel2002m5,548UTC Mistelbach40
60913460Erhart Thomas1974m5,556UTC TH Theresienfeld40
60921308Kraupa Claus1986m5,617ATSV Ternitz40
6098808Krach Markus1978m5,64SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
609122979Prinz Dominik1995m5,688ESV Obergrafendorf40
6097704Bierbaumer Dietmar1969m5,754TC Union Bad Erlach40
60917876Kogler Helene1989w5,766UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au40
609178890Kahri Walter1967m5,769UTC Sparkasse Perschling40
6097358Strauss Michael1965m5,78TC Ebergassing40
609354739Einfalt Marcel1995m5,787UTC Biberbach40
60987283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.Johann40
609116459Rauch Bernhard1998m5,894UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
609236009Lukasch Peter1977m5,907Tennisclub St. Valentin40
609176996Davies Tommy2000m5,948UTC Hollabrunn40
60923448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg40
60915930Hofinger Lukas1982m5,988TC Prottes40
65616644Vieghofer Hans1957m4,813UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs38
65610334Bäcker Franz1965m5,293UTC Bruck/Leitha38
65887621Gasch Bernd1978m4,188TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.36
65819514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4,252TC Tulln36
65820352Schulitz Thomas1969m4,301TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
65870468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,35Badener Tennisclub36
65821751Loibl Stefan1982m4,429TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf36
65810573Czink Christopher1986m4,447UTC Hollabrunn36
658105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,482TC Oberwaltersdorf36
658161521Kreutzer Stefan2002m4,516ATC-Ebenfurth36
658198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.36
6588570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. Gmünd36
658262019Berger-Steiner Gerhard1980m4,627UTC Biberbach36
6588109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTA36
658123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4,705UTC St. Margarethen36
65887562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
658139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,712UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern36
65887290Schmidl Stephan1986m4,715UTC St. Margarethen36
658122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf36
658177288Schabauer Jakob1996m4,799UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL36
65891467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.36
658181977Rohringer Stephan1982m4,909TC Strasshof36
65871617Schiffinger Gerald1974m4,912UTC Mistelbach36
658374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
658106177Baumgartner Ines1998w4,936Tennisclub Union Mödling36
65885873Saric Anton1978m4,966KSV Böhlerwerk36
65892378Labner Dominik1990m5,052ULTC Raika Raabs36
658337701Stojan Sascha2004m5,173Union Kaumberg36
65810641Baumgartner Martin1963m5,217Sportverein Hollenthon36
658216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5,226U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
6587168Gottlieb Erich jun.1971m5,232TC Angern36
658159297Longin Robert1964m5,236Tennisclub Union Mödling36
6589199Schmid Ewald1962m5,283TV Großweikersdorf36
65812412Vogl Ernest1962m5,36UTK Langenlois36
65818654Ollrom Andreas1962m5,435TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
658160338Dienst Sebastian1983m5,45UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
658122789Fischer Daniel1992m5,475UTC Langenlebarn36
658115282Babler René1976m5,49HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub36
65815369Wippenhammer Harald1971m5,514UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
65815141Chlan Wilhelm1963m5,546TC Orth/Donau36
65816647Weinmesser Martin1956m5,572UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs36
65818791Konek Hannes1953m5,613T.V. Wiener Neudorf36
658397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5,613U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
6586243König Markus1967m5,619Badener Tennisclub36
658175718Stögerer Michael2000m5,62TV Gloggnitz36
65819750Naderer Julian1988m5,643TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening36
65810467Arnberger Günther1968m5,659UTC Bisamberg36
65810861Mayerhofer Martin1986m5,666WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld36
6589144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß Siegharts36
658115256Stidl Werner1963m5,713WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld36
65817584Walter Andreas1976m5,754TC St. Aegyd36
658287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5,757UTC Ollersbach36
65866682Seidl Andreas1988m5,775TC Orth/Donau36
65820665Senft Peter1969m5,781ATSV Ternitz36
6586179Hohl Walter M.1956m5,783Badener Tennisclub36
658123786Amon Gerald1958m5,866WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
65815809Gasteiner Thomas1969m5,867ATSV Ternitz36
65817799Kamleitner Christian1983m5,893UTC Raika St.Martin36
658253380Felber Manuel1982m5,9UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen36
658131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,929UTC TH Theresienfeld36
65818656Schneider Erich1968m5,939TSV Tattendorf36
65815509Strauss Peter1957m5,945UTC Pfaffstätten36
65817797Steinberger Michael1980m5,956UTC Raika St.Martin36
65886969Weingast Matthias1992m5,973ESV Obergrafendorf36
72036886Posch Alois1959m4,012UTC Krems-Mitterau34
72017310Saida Andreas1960m4,675TC Tulln34
72090513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,768TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen34
72012258Hublik Robert1955m4,901Laaer Tennisclub34
720279724Steininger Herbert1972m5,393USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis34
725233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,107ATUS Korneuburg33
72679022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,05Schwechater TC32
72614607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4,068TC Tulln32
72670770Schweigler Lukas1992m4,069SV OMV Gänserndorf32
72611170Wieser Dietmar1982m4,129Union TC Kilb32
726145397Schnabl Christoph2000m4,168UTC Raika Krumbach32
726106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC Teesdorf32
726423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TC32
72618319Prischink Michael1985m4,284TC Harland32
72620350Balluf Stephan1978m4,298TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
72618181Geiblinger Peter1989m4,303TC KAMPER St. Valentin32
726105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC Gedersdorf32
726116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,33TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
72619922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn32
7267579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub Eggenburg32
726129454Loibl Manuel1995m4,362UTV Altlichtenwarth32
72620834Zehrer Gregor1986m4,37TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
72630354Mayer Christoph1985m4,373TC Strasshof32
7265200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4,408UTC Melk32
726236044Weber Kevin2001m4,446UTC Ardagger32
7267741Stangl Benjamin1990m4,449SC Traismauer32
7268167Prager Norbert1968m4,451TC Raasdorf32
7265387Lindenhofer Christian1984m4,451UTC Amstetten32
726129552Gaunersdorfer Michael1994m4,487UTV Altlichtenwarth32
72672522Schörghofer Paul1987m4,498UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
72656338Basler Thomas1984m4,515TC KAMPER St. Valentin32
7267857Landsmann Jürgen1981m4,521UTC Euratsfeld32
726105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC Teesdorf32
72671630Melotte Marco1991m4,598BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
72610471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4,629Union Tennis Club Weitra32
726139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika Raabs32
72614209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union Mödling32
7269405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,661ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
72624093Plank Dieter1990m4,677UTC Hochneukirchen32
726122716Muck Maximilian1995m4,7UTC Langenrohr32
72669884Slusny Jaroslav1966m4,732SC Stockerau32
726357605Ihlenfeld Marcus1972m4,742TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
72611478Petruj Markus1981m4,784Laaer Tennisclub32
726306502Schönegger Thomas1992m4,822UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
726303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,84TC Schwadorf32
726359581Gschoßmann Joachim1981m4,883UTC Raika St.Martin32
72618585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
72611856Strasser Michael1981m4,935KTK Krems32
72671869Rössler Bernd1979m4,937TC Union Bad Erlach32
726129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4,963SC Traismauer32
7266334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
726139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5,003TV Maria Anzbach32
72616763Preißl Michael1974m5,004Union Tennis Club Weitra32
72615483Pointner Hans Jörg1978m5,022TC VB Wieselburg32
72636021Reithofer Christoph1986m5,028TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg32
726138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
7267120Hartl Manfred1976m5,045UTC Dobersberg32
7267860Pruckner Michael1976m5,059UTC Euratsfeld32
72672815Schrenk Christian1982m5,17UTC Zwettl32
72611353Schier Dieter1970m5,176UTC Kirchschlag32
72638227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TC32
72610466Scheidl Dieter1967m5,178UTC Bisamberg32
72611416Fahrngruber Thomas1985m5,184UTC Texingtal32
7267124Schuh Markus1975m5,209UT Gastern32
726122545Hochwallner Daniel1991m5,249Sportunion TC St.Johann32
7266914Kautz Herbert1970m5,271TC Brunn/Geb.32
726116195Mauler Fabian1996m5,275Tennisclub Union Mödling32
726129476Luger Markus1996m5,322UTC Leonhofen32
726129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
72670830Scheidl Stefan1988m5,329TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
72622522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,365Tennishalle Strobl32
72670832Scheichl Christian1987m5,366TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
72619668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5,434TTK Türnitz32
72672814Heurteur Stephan1981m5,434UTC Wolkersdorf32
72610693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,439UTC Horn32
726139012Untermayer Michael1980m5,492Laaer Tennisclub32
7269058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,542UTC Zwettl32
726377128Böck Gerald1988m5,543HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt32
726176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5,562UTC Krems-Süd32
72612024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die Wachauer32
72619265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,595TC Oberwaltersdorf32
72671324Böck Gregor1989m5,596SG Die Wachauer32
726124340Krendl Manuela1981w5,628UTC Madainitennis32
726129710Reiter Gerald1996m5,636UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
72691784Kucharik Thomas1972m5,641TC Moosbrunn32
726122711Mosbacher Karl-Heinz1967m5,645UTC TH Theresienfeld32
72614672Luef Markus1975m5,665ASKÖ Breitenau32
726115770Jambrich Kevin1993m5,673ATC-Ebenfurth32
726224639Rödl Matthias1994m5,682UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
726369879Brandner Bernhard1981m5,691UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
726115842Irschik Markus1979m5,693TC Groß Siegharts32
726237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,717UTC Pfaffstätten32
7269261Hofer Stefan1980m5,723ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
72614940Moser Martin1972m5,726ESV Obergrafendorf32
72612846Novak Peter1967m5,739TC Liesingtal32
726139402Irza Christian1970m5,742TC Orth/Donau32
72680180Trummer Thomas1964m5,743BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
72691616Scheidl Andreas1992m5,757TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
726105457Krahofer Joachim1970m5,768UTC Winklarn32
72610643Dissauer Christian1982m5,787Sportverein Hollenthon32
72670324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,823Union Ludweis-Aigen32
72687140Stickler Kevin1980m5,8351. TC Felixdorf32
72618405Palmetzhofer Manfred1974m5,838Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.32
72620564Poiss Peter1968m5,867Union Tennis Club Weitra32
72686321Koder Thomas1992m5,909TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
726129383Fenz Daniel2000m5,918TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
72687285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5,927UTC Tullnerbach32
726198196Rodler Elmar1980m5,984TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
72686136Widhalm Christoph1990m5,986TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
726123667Steinbauer David1989m5,986UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL32
726115528Putz Daniel1990m6UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
831145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,291TC Bakl Weigelsdorf30
83187327Bräuer Philipp1991m4,679Tennisclub St. Valentin30
83312073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
833114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,145Breakpoint28
83314492Laber Thomas1976m4,149TC Tulln28
8339732Komma Michael1974m4,298TEK Böheimkirchen28
83323852Hrabal Michael1960m4,3451. TC Felixdorf28
833176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4,429UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
8339735Biber Martin1974m4,51TC Harland28
833236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
83312868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler Tennisclub28
833260959Wimmer Patrick1980m4,589WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld28
83320949Karoly Rudolf1951m4,675UTC Wolkersdorf28
83321833Bader Martin1985m4,727TC Zwentendorf28
83316753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV Schrems28
833157928Brandweiner Markus1969m4,749ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf28
8336032Swarofsky Karl1957m4,809SV Hernstein28
8339200Neuhold Alois1961m4,878TC Raasdorf28
833130319Weninger Michael1980m4,932Laaer Tennisclub28
83317188Maderthaner Johann1963m5,051UTC Seitenstetten28
83334585Kuba Wolfgang1962m5,084Schwechater TC28
83312949Willer Peter1965m5,09BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
83394795Glatz Markus1983m5,137ASKÖ Breitenau28
83391425Faßler Roman1980m5,256TEK Böheimkirchen28
83318863Jakusch Elmar1975m5,282ATSV Ternitz28
83337043Diem Felix1980m5,338TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf28
833169207Schober Martin1964m5,383Sport Club 201128
83335348Reiter Markus1977m5,406UTC Bisamberg28
833432322Demmer Marc1974m5,453Union TC Kilb28
83314863Gruber Gerhard1967m5,545TC Neustift- Innermanzing28
83346388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5,561ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs28
8336939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.28
83319925Poor Stefan1976m5,7221. Klosterneuburger TV28
833177105Pacher Christian1981m5,725Tennis Würflach28
83311066Hollenthoner Marion1987w5,814TC Union Bad Erlach28
83335065Heine Günter1940m5,8181. Klosterneuburger TV28
833305200Witt-Dörring Rudolf1961m5,92Himberger TC28
833406746Flatischler Alexander1978m5,928SC Stockerau28
83338115Lukas Helmut1950m5,934Schwechater TC28
83392218Kartner Werner1966m5,948TC ASKÖ Enzenreith28
833400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK Krems28
87211211Brandl Jörg1975m5,464UTC Kirchberg-Wagram26
872382091Reinsperger Mario1972m5,615SC Stockerau26
87414970Resch Florian1984m4,022ESV Obergrafendorf24
874145514Köck Kevin1998m4,034Schwechater TC24
87412695Fath Clemens1976m4,04SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
87457673Suttner Roland1980m4,062TSG St. Pölten24
874129469Lazarevski Stefan1986m4,076ATC-Ebenfurth24
87417185Kerschner Michael1978m4,096UTC Seitenstetten24
87420073Stütz Armin1972m4,135UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
87414375Gruber Daniel1983m4,155TV Mühlbach a.M.24
8746604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
87418044Apollonio Robert1970m4,183Tennisclub St. Valentin24
87472796Hienert Peter1987m4,193TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf24
87437744Meyringer Günther1969m4,213BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
874254799Maurer Markus1966m4,2311. Klosterneuburger TV24
87412694Grafenauer Lukas1967m4,239SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
874129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK Krems24
874161452Czirbusz Werner1971m4,263TC Katzelsdorf24
8749969Rauch Stefan1981m4,264TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
8747469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
874359278Kardos Martin1981m4,276TC Wolfsthal24
874129500Stark Lukas1996m4,276TC Tulln24
87416106Hofer Franz1970m4,278TC-TP Putzmannsdorf24
874161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC Oberwaltersdorf24
8748275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser Tennisklub24
87412405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4,29SC Traismauer24
874123460Ilov Georgi1969m4,303TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
87410146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,316SV Hirschbach24
87412492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC Oberwaltersdorf24
87431362Friehsinger Walter1979m4,333TC Purkersdorf24
87417190Kerninger Markus1976m4,344UTC Seitenstetten24
8749138Höfler Dieter1969m4,357TC Groß Siegharts24
87417822Krieger Wolfgang1981m4,362UTC Seitenstetten24
874116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC Rohrendorf24
874237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,38Tennisclub Union Mödling24
874122539Fritz Michael1998m4,396Sportunion TC St.Johann24
874359668Kröll Mark2003m4,42Laaer Tennisclub24
87420124Neumüller Walter1963m4,421TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
8747154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC Geras24
87410082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,482TC Trumau24
87415693Röster Stefan1983m4,538UTC Pöggstall24
87470459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,604Badener Tennisclub24
874429571Skakala Viktor1993m4,661TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
87434538Schober Markus1969m4,6621. Klosterneuburger TV24
874158686Thurner Thomas1997m4,68TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
874325524Zeitelhofer Thomas1976m4,688BSG Union Mauer SG24
874202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC Emmersdorf24
8748572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. Gmünd24
874122553Bieringer Harald1991m4,753UTC Seitenstetten24
87416433Lang Uwe1972m4,756TCA Alberndorf24
87486983Affengruber Rene1992m4,791UTC Zeillern24
874116151Lovric David1996m4,827ATC-Ebenfurth24
87470527Daurer Alfred1961m4,834TC Lunz24
8749326Schöberl Michael1980m4,859Guntramsdorfer TV24
8748678Aigner Andreas1981m4,862UTPC Göstling24
87417093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC Schweiggers24
87481285Trommet Herbert1972m4,872ATC-Ebenfurth24
87435573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.24
87470040Brousek Wolfgang1958m4,88Tennisclub Laaben24
87492504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4,892TC St. Aegyd24
874106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser Tennisklub24
874122878Daurer Dominik1984m4,893UTPC Göstling24
874138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTA24
8748191Vogl Patrick1980m4,924SV OMV Gänserndorf24
874115637Stauderer Manuel1988m4,926UTC Raika St.Martin24
87416114Fischer Raimund1953m4,932UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
87486118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. Gmünd24
87418489Brodesser Stefan1984m4,935TC Sierndorf24
87418124Reisinger Josef1978m4,94Tennisclub St. Valentin24
874218879Piegler Kevin1998m4,965TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
8747186Sagl Ernst1964m4,969UTC Bisamberg24
87414967Holzgruber Thomas jun.1972m4,969TC Lunz24
87417035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC Schwechat24
87414146Kovar Michael1986m4,973SEVU ISOVOLTA24
874138446Barat Istvan1976m4,978TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried24
874122884Teubel Thomas1984m4,997UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
8749673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV Hainburg24
87418881Seelhofer Thomas1984m5,026ESV Gloggnitz24
87491753Ritter Armin1985m5,028HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
87412216Thirring Peter1957m5,035UTC Korneuburg24
874115498Wanka Albert1992m5,043UTC Schrick24
87419558Böhm Stephan1971m5,045TC Tulln24
8747140Gaida Andreas1972m5,067TC Rapid Donau24
874129428Holzbauer Paul1999m5,078KTK Krems24
87410226Kager Robert1969m5,122UTC Hochneukirchen24
87411874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5,132KTK Krems24
87437751Sandor Attila1974m5,155ASKÖ Breitenau24
874115781Steinkellner Bertram1989m5,159UTC Raika St.Martin24
87420518Schmidinger Simon1989m5,17UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach24
874138932Postl Mario1997m5,177SV Hernstein24
8746548Pölzelbauer Andreas1972m5,199ASKÖ Breitenau24
874407103Toth Thomas1970m5,211ATC-Ebenfurth24
874116232Hofer Philipp1991m5,212TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
874161479Schott Dieter1968m5,214Badener AC24
874116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5,233TC Tulln24
87472752Muttenthaler Helmut1969m5,257ASK Ybbs24
874129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5,257TV Maria Anzbach24
87436894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion Tirolerhof24
87411767Kokes Martin1966m5,258SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
87413799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,268UTK Mautern24
874219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5,27Union TC Kilb24
87487561Rubick Roland1980m5,299UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
8749101Kaindl Christoph1982m5,299Union Kaumberg24
87411354Eresheim Bernd1978m5,303UTC Kirchschlag24
874352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,311TC Mannersdorf24
87437045Wustinger Gerald1975m5,316TC Purkersdorf24
87420105Steger Paul1986m5,318UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
874105587Piribauer Georg1991m5,323TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
87415293Zimmer Christian1965m5,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
874175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5,338TC Herzogenburg24
8745227Weinwurm Lukas1990m5,342TCA Alberndorf24
8747313Rappelsberger Florian1974m5,345ATC-Ebenfurth24
874159020Fehringer Martin1981m5,374UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach24
87436924Schmidt Sandra1976w5,399UTC Tullnerbach24
87471213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/Walde24
874159399Giermair Herwig1966m5,43Guntramsdorfer TV24
87416502Aigner Alexander1985m5,45UTC Rohrendorf24
87419976Bogg Kurt1965m5,469UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
874328701Fasching Raphael1990m5,469TCA Alberndorf24
874139119Trauttmansdorff Nepomuk1996m5,486TSG St. Pölten24
87417095Berger Christoph1977m5,493UTC Schweiggers24
87413981Achatz Ulrike1977w5,498UTC Mistelbach24
87491792Stumvoll Mark1989m5,499TC Enzesfeld24
874302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5,502UTC Langenlebarn24
8748349Neunteufl Franz1965m5,508UTC Geras24
8749795Steindl Bernhard1973m5,513UTC Harmannsdorf24
874329361Komprda Thomas1954m5,515SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
87448033Braun Thomas1971m5,523Sportunion TC St.Johann24
87419884Gart Elmar1975m5,531UTC Vitis24
874128739Windischberger Lukas1991m5,548TC Sportunion König Hagenb.24
874115657Lugauer Rene1977m5,559ASV Schrems24
874158501Pernthaler Albin1968m5,559UTK Langenzersdorf24
87414655Denk Wolfgang1961m5,572TC VB Wieselburg24
87471348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m5,573UTC Krems-Mitterau24
874123503Bayerl Peter1964m5,576TEK Böheimkirchen24
874144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC Oberwaltersdorf24
874177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5,584KTK Krems24
874157922Löffler Manfred1981m5,603TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
874116285Jordan Christian1995m5,609TC Groß Siegharts24
874198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,615TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf24
874138818Kroiss Julian1995m5,621UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
874123868Binder Alois1970m5,622TEK Böheimkirchen24
8748277Bauer Jürgen1971m5,633UTC Horn24
874189640Steinbauer Markus1981m5,637HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
87470678Schlager Bruno1987m5,644TC ATUS Leobersdorf24
8748937Neuhauser Alexander1977m5,656Sport Club 201124
874281118Hausberger David1985m5,666ULTC Raika Raabs24
874254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5,682Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
874139142Wittmann Martin1980m5,684UTC Drosendorf24
874186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,689Badener AC24
87412565Laister David1980m5,704UTC Zwettl24
8748075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
874359294Hofmann David2000m5,72TC Großriedenthal24
87414117Nagl Bernhard1978m5,723SEVU ISOVOLTA24
87418901Berger Marc1989m5,723ASKÖ Breitenau24
874115739Prischink Johann1966m5,733UTC Wölbling24
87420131Brandl Gerhard1961m5,744TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
874122601Bichler Manfred1962m5,746TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf24
87416392Niessler Robert1977m5,749TC Reisenberg24
8745178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5,766SV Absdorf24
87410969Datler Michael1981m5,772Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
87414321Wychera Rupert1971m5,772TC TVN Wolfpassing24
8748372Loigge Bernd1988m5,774UTC Geras24
87470993Mayr Bernhard1990m5,775TC Harland24
874189661Zechmann Roman1986m5,802TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
87486333Wieser Jaqueline1992w5,804UTC Hochneukirchen24
87415664Kainz Thomas1971m5,8161. Klosterneuburger TV24
87496967Schön Matthias1992m5,822ULTC Raika Raabs24
874161699Wallner Sebastian1996m5,828ASV Pressbaum24
874174952Mitteregger Andreas1979m5,842ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf24
87417986Weichhart Thomas1963m5,843SKG St. Pölten24
8745495Gruber Günter1970m5,846TC Angern24
874122540Nitzlader Thomas1972m5,848UTC TH Theresienfeld24
8745257Jony Karl1965m5,859TC Groß Siegharts24
87470855Scheiblauer Gerald1989m5,869TC Raiba Gresten24
87412701Fürst Christian1961m5,869UTK Langenzersdorf24
8745814Weilguni Volkmar1965m5,892TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
874306357Kausl Rene1986m5,899UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
874116448Ziegler Michael1996m5,901UTC Langenrohr24
87417757Ungler Martin1975m5,919UTC Leonhofen24
874175879Sedlinger Roland1970m5,921TC VB Wieselburg24
87419927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,933TC Brunn/Geb.24
874175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5,95UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
874189724Polster Gerold1970m5,9521. Klosterneuburger TV24
87411087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5,963Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
87496930Kostial Erich1954m5,969TC Mannersdorf24
8746004Steinbacher Manfred1962m5,979TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
874176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m5,981UTK Mautern24
87470373Hackl Rudolf1966m5,992UTC Altenwörth24
874123533Schreivogl Benjamin1989m5,996UTC Texingtal24
87420549Schaller Wolfgang1972m6UTC Geras24
1063307454Djekic Kasandra Leoni2004w5,176TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel22
106439897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.20
1064138468Stöberl Philip1992m4,183Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall20
1064160490Kriegl Samuel1999m4,184BSG Union Mauer SG20
1064262924Gaspar Alexander2002m4,207UTC Bisamberg20
106410258Weber Gernot1969m4,213TV Hochwolkersdorf20
1064303863Lindenhofer Thomas1973m4,368UTC Winklarn20
106434454Meixner Alexander1972m4,451TC Pottendorf-Landegg20
1064304113Weinberger Markus1987m4,532UTC Ardagger20
106421263Fischer Armin1984m4,631ATV Wr.Neustadt20
106413218Amelin Patrik1971m4,691TC Mannersdorf20
10648093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
1064160172Walzer Thomas1978m4,914HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub20
106435729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV Tattendorf20
1064130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
106420664Trimmel Andreas1977m4,978TV Wiesmath20
106416312Heigl Gerhard1977m5,095Union Raika Randegg20
1064122693Kopecky Sebastian1997m5,101TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening20
106485583Schmid Michael1966m5,104TSV Tattendorf20
10647889Reisner Thomas1973m5,2321. TC Felixdorf20
106417197Wieser Gerald1963m5,255UTC Seitenstetten20
106416026Auer Erich1962m5,293Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall20
106411076Schubert Peter1972m5,314WSV Traisen20
1064122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend20
106418248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV Grillenberg20
1064169205Nagy Günther1965m5,418Sport Club 201120
106414676Ebner Jürgen1971m5,419SV Semperit Wimpassing20
106413583Pammer Markus1973m5,433TC Matzendorf-Hölles20
106424399Heschl Joachim1962m5,606TC Rodax20
10647894Pürrer Günter1958m5,63UTC BH Wr. Neustadt20
106487413Mayerhofer Peter1964m5,642TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn20
1064131354Schiller Engelbert1962m5,683TC S.M.S20
1064115421Schöller Alexander1991m5,697Tennisclub Erlauf20
1064115465Fuchs Thomas1974m5,761ATSV Ternitz20
106470917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
106416314Ensmann Christian1980m5,776Union Raika Randegg20
106471830Stummer Sebastian1990m5,803TC Kaiserbrunn20
106413534Huber Manfred1977m5,815TK Markersdorf20
106415847Pohoralek Paul1948m5,817ASV Pressbaum20
1064123855Fortyn Patrik1993m5,833SC Stockerau20
10648938Krenn Karl-Heinz1957m5,877Sport Club 201120
106412794Natterer Andreas1968m5,934TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn20
1064139132Gottlieb Matthias2001m5,96TC Deutsch Wagram20
106472773Wallner Helmut1966m5,983ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf20
1064122976Hinker Christopher1996m5,983TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
110887663Huber Dominik1990m4,023UTC Wolkersdorf16
1108105646Krimm Hannes1982m4,138ASK Ybbs16
110891650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
110872127Strasser Bernhard1990m4,186TC Sieghartskirchen16
1108129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4,272TC Herzogenburg16
11086085Gruber Michael1975m4,282Badener Tennisclub16
1108129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
110887530Sonnleitner David1992m4,339UTC Amstetten16
1108199437Franta Markus1998m4,377UTC Aspang16
110816432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC Rodax16
11089714Hauss Emanuel1985m4,499TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
110812184Allinger Bernhard1984m4,508TC VB Wieselburg16
11087233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die Wachauer16
110820351Legenstein Dietmar1972m4,544TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
11087562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub Eggenburg16
1108188816Scheibenreif Peter1983m4,633TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
110817961Kurzmann Peter1984m4,662U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
11088932Haiden Mario1979m4,668TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
1108130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,668KTK Krems16
110815966Steiner Peter1959m4,676TC Ortmann16
1108129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
1108121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,704SEVU ISOVOLTA16
110820076Oberbramberger Alfred1962m4,711UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
11086170Matzinger Harald1986m4,719Badener Tennisclub16
1108121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV Hainburg16
110817810Stauderer Gerald1985m4,805UTC Raika St.Martin16
110820952Hoffinger Helmut1958m4,842UTC Wolkersdorf16
1108115188Madlenegger Alexander1967m4,887TC ESV OeNB16
110819723Kapusta Wolfgang1979m4,928TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening16
110837149Boigner Stefan1975m4,946SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
110843622Kremser Gernot1979m4,951.TC Teesdorf16
110817092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC Schweiggers16
1108122978Rössler Lukas1996m5,041SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
11086469Wagner Robert1976m5,054TC Totzenbach16
110887846Polovitzer Wolfgang1990m5,108TC Liesingtal16
110812407Heindl Franz1951m5,127UTK Langenlois16