Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001-8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6,419TK St. Veit-Gölsen484
2406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m6,592SC Traismauer438
3307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,467Tennisclub Paudorf346
4337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,673UTC Emmersdorf342
5337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.314
6139310Pichler Thomas1992m6,853ASKÖ Rainfeld307
713785Agis Alfred1953m6,603UTC Krems-Mitterau282
8300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,871TC Bakl Weigelsdorf280
9308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen272
10260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,3551. Klosterneuburger TV270
11426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau266
12306689Billwein Marco2007m6,733ATSV Ternitz248
13309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC Stockerau245
14326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch Wagram242
15237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,436SG Die Wachauer234
16139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,198ASKÖ Rainfeld229
17280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,32TC Brunn/Geb.226
18234858Wally Lion2006m6,454TV Hochwolkersdorf224
19139497Görner Erwin1966m6,378TC Brunn/Geb.218
20306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad Erlach216
21235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,72Himberger TC214
21281088Uhor Nico2006m7,382UTC Rohrendorf214
23353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis Treff212
24279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV Hochwolkersdorf210
25338131Hadwig Florian2007m7,0351. Klosterneuburger TV206
26376039Doleys Florian2007m6,084Badener Tennisclub204
2719670Palwein Josef1969m6,382TTK Türnitz202
28391220Winkler Gernot1983m6,677TK St. Veit-Gölsen200
29198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,635Union Thomas Tennis Treff198
29307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,311Union Tennis Club Weitra198
3186703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6,515UTC Madainitennis197
32339108Noisternig Nico2007m6,703TC Tulln196
33351759Rehberger Timo2007m7,626TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen194
34323882Cordas Luka2006m6,164Badener Tennisclub192
3537251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,137Union Thomas Tennis Treff191
36129550Pristouschek Christof1992m6,038TC Herzogenburg190
37430109Feike Erik1994m6,229TC Enzesfeld189
38235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,384TC Payerbach188
39198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,26UTC Gedersdorf184
407635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,535UTC Emmersdorf181
41348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,505Better Tennis Club-Traisk.180
41450042Dellaa Sascha1974m7,972UTC Gedersdorf180
43306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC Rohrendorf176
4419123Bauer Alfred1969m7,759WSV Traisen175
45413402Schneider Andreas1976m6,978UTC BH Wr. Neustadt174
46234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,122TC Brunn/Geb.172
46377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,567TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen172
48345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,241Badener Tennisclub170
48359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TV170
48358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SG170
51358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TV169
52139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,702TC Trumau168
5213418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,748Union Thomas Tennis Treff168
52406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK Langenlois168
55198494Haubner Christina2003w6,135SG Die Wachauer166
55115328Schwar Johann1972m6,549UTC BH Wr. Neustadt166
55447142Schiller Martin1981m6,878Erster TC Vösendorf166
58348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,02Better Tennis Club-Traisk.162
59122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,257TC Raipoltenbach160
59176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,578BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC160
59307800Maier Julian1993m7,005UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL160
59282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,38TC VB Wieselburg160
59351624Schenner Erwin2007m7,818TC Payerbach160
647169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,555TC ESV OeNB158
64188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.158
64356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC Stockerau158
64340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,892TC Brunn/Geb.158
68406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener Tennisclub156
6816144Wieser Herbert1970m7,281TC Herzogenburg156
70236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,3UTC Krems-Mitterau155
7192090Khail Stefan1991m6,273Union Thomas Tennis Treff154
71380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,509TC Brunn/Geb.154
71122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7,099TC Raipoltenbach154
74354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,015TC Brunn/Geb.153
757634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC Emmersdorf152
75281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,402UTC Raika St.Martin152
75322701Schödl Johannes1996m6,419UTC Tullnerbach152
75382737Mattes Martin1981m7,423TV Mühlbach a.M.152
75178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC Stockerau152
75338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,751TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf152
81116642Kiss Nina1991w6,651CJS Sommerein150
82308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,41TC Brunn/Geb.148
83359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.147
83431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,766Erster TC Vösendorf147
83176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,89SKVg Pottenbrunn147
86356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,843TC Ulrichskirchen146
878210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis Treff144
87417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC Ulrichskirchen144
89279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SG142
90264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6,086TEK Böheimkirchen140
9010212Heinrici Heide1970w6,976TC Bad Vöslau140
9015591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.140
90308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,267UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.140
90129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,413UTC Tullnerbach140
90157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,458CJS Sommerein140
96338464Müller Manuel1988m6,326TC Sitzenberg-Reidling138
96348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,465UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au138
98122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC Liesingtal136
98326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6,498WSV Traisen136
98414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,553UTC Seitenstetten136
987845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC Rohrendorf136
98106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-Süd136
9891813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-Grünau136
98407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,528TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf136
105235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTA132
105373279Fischer Roman1976m6,579TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee132
105160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse Leobendorf132
108437422Hermanki Mario1992m6,919UTC Bisamberg131
108145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf131
11071892Fieber Sandra1989w6,105TC Bad Vöslau128
110338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,363TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf128
110360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC Großrußbach128
110403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6,835TC TVN Wolfpassing128
110122848Luger Christoph1990m6,84CJS Sommerein128
11010242Kager Kathrin1984w6,851UTC Hochneukirchen128
110169728Dem Alexander1960m7,026TC Fischamend128
110304536Fast Lukas2006m7,168ATV Wr.Neustadt128
110338467Breuer Alexander1987m7,226TC Sitzenberg-Reidling128
110427715Hubl Norbert1960m7,796UTC Schrick128
120338421Weber Jonas2000m7,554ATSV Ternitz126
120306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,586UTC Krems-Süd126
122429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,237UTC Großrußbach125
123229999Bader Daniel1988m6,014TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf124
123331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC Lichtenegg124
123116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC Lichtenegg124
123115471Winkler Michael1967m6,564ATUS Korneuburg124
12321064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,614SEVU ISOVOLTA124
123122732Obermeier Manuel1996m6,75TC Harland124
123260799Werger Marlies2004w7,033TC POSCH Neunkirchen124
123414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,193ATUS Korneuburg124
1236726Angster Doris1968w7,323TC Pottendorf-Landegg124
123129800Polster Robin1997m7,738ASKÖ Wöllersdorf124
12321368Raith Anneliese1977w7,922UTC BH Wr. Neustadt124
13417825Polt Norbert1963m6,014UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au122
134343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel122
134338824Jelem Thomas1965m6,652UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf122
137235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6,114Tennis Club Preuwitz120
137280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,631ATUS Korneuburg120
13719454Hartl Mathias1987m6,696UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf120
137116190Schwarz Markus1992m6,868UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
13722975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf120
137356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC Spillern120
137338465Groiss Martin1984m7,349TC Sitzenberg-Reidling120
1379779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,571TC Herzogenburg120
13786336Fischer Vera1989w7,819UTC Hochneukirchen120
1466937Rösgen Andreas1971m6,166TC Höflein118
146138748Enke Christoph1998m6,298UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf118
14611300Feuchtenhofer Andreas1984m6,442UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL118
146380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/Leitha118
146269300Singer Nina2002w7,833TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee118
151305320Wilpert David2004m6,505TC Sportunion König Hagenb.117
15221575Schweyer Leopold1958m6,157UTC Würmla116
152123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,293TC Mannersdorf116
152176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,333TC Bad Fischau-Brunn116
152123895Schuster Markus1965m6,48TC Brunn/Geb.116
152447843Elsner Timon1987m6,503TC Bad Fischau-Brunn116
152377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC Mistelbach116
152306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,73UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach116
152162872Burger Dominik1985m6,994UTC St. Margarethen116
152431603Karall Mario1983m7,242Erster TC Vösendorf116
152291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,396TK St. Veit-Gölsen116
152378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach116
15292086Kober Florian1991m7,569UTC Ollersbach116
164338023Haindl Michael1986m6,923UTC Würmla115
165129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.114
165408193Ionce Cosmin1983m7,296TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen114
165177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,575BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC114
168406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m7,01ASKÖ Rainfeld113
16916354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK Langenlois112
16917484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,492CJS Sommerein112
169138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6,64UTC Tullnerbach112
169297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6,665TC Raipoltenbach112
169317942Moser Martin2006m6,717TC VB Wieselburg112
169139716Rospini Anna1977w6,772TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel112
169177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-Ebenfurth112
169229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,392TC Liesingtal112
16985706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,799ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf112
169107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse Perschling112
169338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7,834UTC Krems-Mitterau112
169236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,913TC Brunn/Geb.112
181236502Pils Wolfgang1983m6,007Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall110
181386061Schubert Paul2006m7,992BSG Union Mauer SG110
183106218Weiss Christoph1988m6,001Union Kaumberg108
183176497Dutter Konstantin2002m6,126UTC Raika Krumbach108
183175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis108
18319116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6,431WSV Traisen108
183429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,687Tennisclub St. Valentin108
183280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,918ATUS Korneuburg108
1837264Berger Brigitta1976w6,984TC Hainfeld108
183306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV Ternitz108
183360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.108
183106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf108
183406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,751TC VB Wieselburg108
183105400Heidl Michael1969m7,754TC Herzogenburg108
18391789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TC108
183130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC Felixdorf108
19711929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,052USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis107
198139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6,122WSV Traisen106
198159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6,771TC TVN Wolfpassing106
198299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,075ATV Wr.Neustadt106
198338468Groiss Roman1988m7,619TC Sitzenberg-Reidling106
198377101Matzi Alexander1983m7,805TK Markersdorf106
198358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. Gmünd106
20415042Haindl Thomas1973m6,044CJS Sommerein104
204123790Hauss Johannes1974m6,337UTC Biberbach104
204235629Pop Daniel2004m6,404UTK Mautern104
204280821Wieser Clemens2003m6,478TC Herzogenburg104
204359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,717TC Ortmann104
204169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6,724TC Hohenberg104
204106755Pils Leonhard1995m6,767Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall104
204424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend104
204123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7,022UTC Hofstetten-Grünau104
204199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein Schiltern104
204359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,208UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.104
2045982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club Preuwitz104
204430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,826UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au104
2176122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,436Badener AC103
218123719Ehrenhöfer Johannes1989m6,298UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL102
218315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,217TC Enzesfeld102
218199071Größl Peter1974m7,384ELDORADO Payerbach102
218261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis Treff102
218198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,857Laaer Tennisclub102
223236008Kampf Julian2000m6,15Tennis Club Preuwitz100
223366860Greis Armin1974m6,155ATUS Korneuburg100
22336428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,216Union Thomas Tennis Treff100
2235979Pauer Christa1973w6,219TC Bad Vöslau100
223425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried100
22315556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374Breakpoint100
22369757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis Treff100
223115641Gröss Martin1966m6,441SV Absdorf100
22391437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punkt100
22319156Kohl Günther1958m6,861TC Traiskirchen100
223259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener Tennisclub100
223124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punkt100
223279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ Wöllersdorf100
223430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ Waldegg100
223125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,08TC Greinsfurth100
223283043Macalik Emma2003w7,162UTC Raika Krumbach100
22386658Kopf Stefan1990m7,25Union TC Himberg100
223338369Loprais Hans1955m7,307TC Höflein100
223329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,352TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel100
223129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7,416UTC Hofstetten-Grünau100
2236061Rieger Karin1968w7,448TC Bad Vöslau100
223421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,544UTC Emmersdorf100
223326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,732Breakpoint100
246342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC Rohrendorf98
246176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,366ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf98
248408115Nagy Remy1997m7,824ESV Obergrafendorf97
249122611Franz Alexander1996m6,035TC Volksbank Gaming96
249144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,067Union Ertl96
249159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC Fischamend96
249337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,372TC Liesingtal96
249115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC Angern96
249404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC Reisenberg96
24919664Gassner Michael1971m6,554TTK Türnitz96
249199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,584TC Oberwaltersdorf96
24986033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. Neustadt96
249234530Herzog Christoph2003m6,648TC Hainfeld96
249159327Kaiser Andreas1996m6,697UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
249138337Kampf Peter1967m6,699Tennis Club Preuwitz96
24916734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,789ESV Gloggnitz96
249235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,796SEVU ISOVOLTA96
249122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend96
249287239Wagner Karl1980m6,841Tennishalle Strobl96
24914170Siegel Erhard1948m6,882TC Mannersdorf96
2496411Kralovec Doris1967w6,908TC Blindenmarkt96
249216560Giermair Dominik2001m6,977Guntramsdorfer TV96
249358912Brandstetter David2006m7,024TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf96
249459862Werber Kurt1979m7,254Tennishalle Strobl96
249198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,295TC Oberwaltersdorf96
249176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7,314TK St. Veit-Gölsen96
249403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7,367UTC Ollersbach96
249139807Minarz Irene1971w7,418TC Herzogenburg96
249139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
249354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,703ATV Wr.Neustadt96
24920767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,716TC Herzogenburg96
249186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
24978771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,886Badener Tennisclub96
24915770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,917TC Pottendorf-Landegg96
249445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,918TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried96
281326841Parzer Martin1985m6,17TC Harland94
281325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6,461TC Sportunion König Hagenb.94
28171761Jilch Andreas1965m7,369ESV Obergrafendorf94
2819757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m8TEK Böheimkirchen94
28570878Mildner Manfred1953m6,117TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld92
285373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,291UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee92
285229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,377TC Oberwaltersdorf92
28534700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punkt92
28536374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried92
285136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC Bisamberg92
285339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m7,104UTC Hofstetten-Grünau92
285417222Edthofer David1997m7,136UTC Ollersbach92
285377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub Eggenburg92
285173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC Teesdorf92
28579260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,503Union Thomas Tennis Treff92
285376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,61Better Tennis Club-Traisk.92
285429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd Neugebäude92
285390840Harb Gereon1973m7,745TV Friesen Leobersdorf92
299182028Sadrija Avni1969m6,424UTC Mistelbach90
299181752Eder Jürgen1996m6,876UTC Schrick90
299257219Marcik Kurt1989m7,923UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.90
302281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,985UTC Raika St.Martin89
30315460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6,035UTC Sparkasse Perschling88
3037145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid Donau88
3038504Past Franz Martin1976m6,192ASKÖ Breitenau88
303324702Lindner Matthias1988m6,207UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen88
303328685Grines Werner1982m6,303UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg88
3038407Seidl Günter1964m6,418SC Traismauer88
303328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6,42UTC Langenrohr88
303224360Vogel Marco1966m6,648Breakpoint88
303306679Billwein Timo2004m6,651ATSV Ternitz88
303314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,734T.V. Wiener Neudorf88
3036414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC Blindenmarkt88
30378539Hobiger Markus1976m6,799Badener AC88
303198967Lipp Christian1971m6,83TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld88
303264061Haas Doris1974w7,014TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel88
30320996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,05ASKÖ Wöllersdorf88
303124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,056ASKÖ Wöllersdorf88
303262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7,084ASV Pressbaum88
303198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNB88
303377863Haiderer Klaus1979m7,208UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg88
303231699Perina Daniel2001m7,238WSV Traisen88
303233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC Bisamberg88
303130907Neumann Elena1999w7,294TSV ASKÖ Waldegg88
303174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend88
303106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,409Breakpoint88
303139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee88
303381905Zöchling Florian2004m7,436TTK Türnitz88
303430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV Hernstein88
303235254Lobner Sebastian2002m7,614TC Liesingtal88
303236298Mende Daniel2002m7,615TC Traiskirchen88
303404570Wagner Anton1956m7,71TC KAMPER St. Valentin88
303414844Sörös Harald1986m7,772Union Kaumberg88
303462471Fluch Elias2001m7,817ATUS Rosenau88
303461828Heinreichsberger Bernhard1983m7,837Union TC Kilb88
33615107Kaiser Andreas1965m6,312UTC Ollersbach86
33611301Wetzelberger Christof1984m6,542UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL86
33678645Königswieser Meinhard1976m6,796TV Maria Anzbach86
336377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,771BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC86
340123668Spanner Christian1960m6,031UTC Wolkersdorf84
340360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,121BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
3405707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried84
3405975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,189TC Bad Vöslau84
340186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
340123483Grasl Roman1976m6,461TC Totzenbach84
34021265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,556ATV Wr.Neustadt84
340129492Zdesar Alexander1998m6,5591. TC Felixdorf84
340116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,647TC Pitten84
34035481Haschke Richard1972m6,68TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf84
3406330Jesch Rudolf1967m6,694UTC Biberbach84
3407724Grill Andreas1974m6,744TC Union Bad Erlach84
34070559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punkt84
340406576Roher Paul1994m6,899TC VB Wieselburg84
34086652Sonntagbauer Gerald1959m6,914Tennisklub Lindabrunn84
34069952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.84
340158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.84
340340093Reiter Christian1982m7,072UTC Schweiggers84
340138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,092UTC Rohrendorf84
340382918Frank Christian1977m7,125TC Hainfeld84
340369419Idinger Thomas1974m7,159UTC Großrußbach84
340407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,222UTC BH Wr. Neustadt84
3407974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.84
340338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC Enzesfeld84
3409093Grund Peter1948m7,386TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld84
340130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC Prottes84
34014330Zimmermann Martin1969m7,5Freizeittennisclub Tulln84
340309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC Bisamberg84
34020168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC Ortmann84
36911081Lampel Martin1985m6,475Union Kaumberg83
36935565Auböck Roland1961m7,465TC Brunn/Geb.83
369307929Zuser Gabriel2004m7,816UTC Hofstetten-Grünau83
372382616Volbert Milan2005m6,846BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC82
372175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7,491UTC Krems-Süd82
372184373Haider Dominik1990m7,679UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.82
37578719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,744Erster TC Vösendorf81
376160313Scherz David1997m6,028UTC Leonhofen80
37611403Pfeiffer Günther1972m6,05UTC Texingtal80
376302501Stranz Werner1970m6,141TC Schwarzau80
376468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,223SEVU ISOVOLTA80
376303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC Biberbach80
376123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,467Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
37671608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC Blindenmarkt80
376303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub Eggenburg80
37657478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf80
37620389Zillinger Franz1960m6,6TC Weikendorf80
3766470Settele Manfred1963m6,603TEK Böheimkirchen80
376129755Stoiber Christian1992m6,614TC Angern80
37678902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,629Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
376199393Imre Thomas1983m6,748TC Union Bad Erlach80
376337487Janker Christoph1982m6,752SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg80
37678584Lipp Markus1979m6,786HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt80
376177094Auer Philip1999m6,801UTC Pfaffstätten80
376186294Krippel Nico1999m6,813WSV Traisen80
37685810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,833TC Scharndorf80
376130618Langerreiter Michael1982m7Union Tennisverein Oed80
376177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,099UTC Leonhofen80
376302822Kainz Markus1977m7,115TC TVN Wolfpassing80
376153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,169UTC Seitenstetten80
376297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,188UTC Tullnerbach80
376306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TC80
376402848Gollnhuber Harald1976m7,291UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde80
376360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,335BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC80
376279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,343SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen80
37686045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,413UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
376406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7,469Union TC Kilb80
376159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.80
376459942Stattin Dietmar1974m7,519TC Eichgraben80
376304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub Eggenburg80
376130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.80
376402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,651TC Kaiserbrunn80
37617207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,693UTC Seitenstetten80
376430559Hoof Amadeus1991m7,833UTC Tullnerbach80
376129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC Fischamend80
376331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC Bisamberg80
376174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
376337319Streb Marion1962w7,961TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.80
417175752Hammerschmid Dominik1995m6,778SKG St. Pölten78
4177193Weidinger Wolfgang1955m6,8TC Brunn/Geb.78
417189693Dallinger Florian2001m6,929TC Sieghartskirchen78
417106636Prinz Gerhard1967m7,109ESV Obergrafendorf78
417281910Hanl Karl1963m7,4561. SVG Hohe Wand78
422139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach Dorf77
423129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6,092TC Sportunion Bisamberg76
423258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6,167TEK Böheimkirchen76
423396420Kaftan Martin1970m6,1691. Klosterneuburger TV76
42386968Lechner Gerhard1971m6,357ESV Obergrafendorf76
42344344Böhmer-Brünner Robert1980m6,372TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel76
423122988Hubauer Georg1996m6,506TC Harland76
42385983Cizek Werner1965m6,52UTC Emmersdorf76
423368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC Enzesfeld76
423376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK Mautern76
423177104Wetter Julian1998m6,706UTC Wolkersdorf76
423139435Krizso Wolfgang1971m6,721UTC Mistelbach76
42371466Mitter Friedrich1948m6,734Tennisklub Lindabrunn76
423431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,836Erster TC Vösendorf76
423306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6,876UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf76
42319290Muster Harald1955m6,911Badener Tennisclub76
423158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m6,925ESV Obergrafendorf76
423190029Pinter Thomas1977m6,936UTC Hochneukirchen76
42335574Pichler Hubert1955m6,943TC Brunn/Geb.76
423414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7,021Union Kaumberg76
423198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m7,118TC TVN Wolfpassing76
423177476Petri Paul1999m7,18TC Totzenbach76
4236552Haslinger Johann1947m7,187ASKÖ Breitenau76
423225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis Treff76
423235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7,209UTC Frankenfels 198376
423340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,238Laaer Tennisclub76
423308901Majersky Alfred1970m7,285TC Angern76
423158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,309TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
42320433Buketics Fritz1949m7,434TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt76
423282837Schiller Ella2004w7,601UTC Mistelbach76
42379242Ried Harald1964m7,646TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried76
423304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,768UTC Ollersbach76
423175922Manhart Franz1951m7,903Tennisclub Laxenburg76
423374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC Wolkersdorf76
42314680Winkle Peter1967m7,929SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld76
45792334Seehofer Elisabeth1993w6,041TC Prottes74
457221179Löbel Martin1976m7,718UTC Schwechat74
45918873Aschenbrenner Erwin1957m6,116TC POSCH Neunkirchen72
45918033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w6,132TC Herzogenburg72
459105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC Bisamberg72
459114808Hahn Peter1965m6,188TC S.M.S72
459281218Koch Sebastian2004m6,19UTC Amstetten72
459190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6,229UTC St. Margarethen72
45920165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,282TC Ortmann72
459353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel72
459416324Wolf Stefan1974m6,389TC Purkersdorf72
45910330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,433TC Höflein72
45917824Hörtenhuber Markus1976m6,439UTC Seitenstetten72
459198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TC72
459197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC Liesingtal72
459105744Kampichler Lukas1995m6,503ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf72
459280330Hudler Jakob2002m6,504TC Lunz72
459176650Lindner Martin1970m6,533UTC Texingtal72
459236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,571TC Brunn/Geb.72
45971251Rudolf Rene1990m6,577TV Friesen Leobersdorf72
459162808Döpfl Felix1997m6,623HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt72
45915735Kubiena Klaus1965m6,654TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
45910970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß Siegharts72
4599983Grosinger Gerhard1954m6,688ATC Pottenstein72
459357162Fritsch Michael1989m6,717UTC Seitenstetten72
459282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,719UTC Bisamberg72
459173647Schubert Alexander2001m6,726WSV Traisen72
459124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee72
459360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,762TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn72
459130718Kurz Lukas1999m6,767Tennisclub Union Mödling72
45920465Machinski Laura1991w6,776UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
459106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
459106436Böck Katrin1992w6,795TC Herzogenburg72
459463719Ebner Michael1985m6,809Union TC Kilb72
459156303Pristouschek Angelika1994w6,819TC Herzogenburg72
459280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd Neugebäude72
4599963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
4595977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,886TC Bad Vöslau72
459355263Ecker Michael1982m6,928TC Prellenkirchen72
459312060Hable Katharina2002w6,977TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee72
459235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,002T.V. Wiener Neudorf72
4596410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC Blindenmarkt72
459237072Löw David1992m7,058UTC Mistelbach72
459338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,079SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen72
459355419Thron Martin1968m7,097U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
459358949Prischink Jakob2004m7,124UTC Wölbling72
459139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,147TC Rapid Donau72
45921542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,16HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt72
459359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7,163SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
459115393Faes Klaus1971m7,175UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen72
45919648Frik Beatrice1961w7,188UTC Tullnerbach72
459338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
459403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC Prellenkirchen72
459253462Kamleitner Florian2002m7,278UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde72
45914952Fuchs Markus1972m7,281ESV Obergrafendorf72
45916912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,29TC Raika Schwarzenau72
459373859Steinböck Gerhard1968m7,342UTC Biberbach72
459181753Huber Daniel1998m7,358UTV Altlichtenwarth72
45916246Winter Sascha1984m7,364SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
45935769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,41ASKÖ Breitenau72
45918311Stetina Karl1959m7,413UTC Wölbling72
45970672Binder Pamela1980w7,416Tennisclub Eggenburg72
459364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,426Breakpoint72
45912511Ullmann Werner1957m7,445ATUS Korneuburg72
4597863Aigner Dieter1962m7,467UTC Euratsfeld72
459177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,467Union Tennis Club Weitra72
459116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC Lichtenegg72
459380657Marenzi Johannes1971m7,486UTC Großrußbach72
45985761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA Alberndorf72
45936259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
45919590Sibral Walter1939m7,578TC Tulln72
459139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punkt72
459339331Handler Lukas1997m7,619TV Hochwolkersdorf72
459267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7,638UTC Hollabrunn72
459122585Schubert Maximilian1993m7,643TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried72
459444823Schwaiger Roland1988m7,648TSV ASKÖ Waldegg72
459422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis Treff72
459189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.72
459175415Cech Adrian1999m7,713SV Hernstein72
459105837Popp Alexander1994m7,821TC Fischamend72
459406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC Stockerau72
45970673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7,868Tennisclub Eggenburg72
45986332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,931UTC Hochneukirchen72
540182029Binder Karl1975m7,565UTC Gaweinstal71
54169655Essl Werner1964m6,221Sport Club 201170
54186031Schwaiger Christoph1978m6,448TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen70
54113896Schneiber Benedikt1983m6,482UTC Langenrohr70
541279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.70
541390460Weiß Marko1977m7,013UTC Krems-Süd70
54119243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC Traismauer70
54171399Bruckner Mario1976m7,385Freizeittennisclub Tulln70
541380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-Ebenfurth70
54920885Koll Markus1972m6,04TC TVN Wolfpassing68
5497582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub Eggenburg68
54991797Fischer Florian1984m6,367UTC Hochneukirchen68
549129859Pichler Hans1968m6,437UTC Pfaffstätten68
549280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,443TC Prellenkirchen68
549326301Schiller Michael1981m6,482Breakpoint68
549326802Palfinger Markus1973m6,489ATSV Ternitz68
54972279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.68
549299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl Weigelsdorf68
54915452Eigner Karl1958m6,635UTC Sparkasse Perschling68
5499090Wötzl Dietmar1953m6,653TC Seebenstein Schiltern68
549130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,683TC ATUS Leobersdorf68
549153943Wieser Alois1962m6,686UTC Seitenstetten68
549115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC Liesingtal68
54914956Müller Franz1959m6,71ESV Obergrafendorf68
549279759Summer Jörg1971m6,767TC Herzogenburg68
54964808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,832TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend68
549122659Mayr Maxi1996m6,893TC Harland68
54916091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6,91TC Sportunion König Hagenb.68
549420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV Pressbaum68
54918199Schiep Peter1964m7,008TC Herzogenburg68
54971138Lenz Birgit1972w7,02TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel68
54921913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC Zwettl68
549332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m7,101Badener Tennisclub68
54992263Hübner Konstantin1991m7,115TC Payerbach68
549138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC Mistelbach68
5497924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC Felixdorf68
549338970Pyringer Ben2005m7,285ASK Ybbs68
549176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,294UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
54911690Litschauer Leopold1959m7,313T.V. Wiener Neudorf68
549198821Stift Raphael2004m7,349UTC Gedersdorf68
549199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK Breitenfurt68
549107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,422TC Liesingtal68
549401623Amon Christoph1989m7,575UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach68
54970586Prochaska Werner1959m7,665TC Deutsch Wagram68
54910337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,699TC Höflein68
549177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7,765UTC St. Margarethen68
549309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-Ebenfurth68
549173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK Böheimkirchen68
54985725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNB68
549426431Schuller David1997m7,985TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried68
5907122Weiss Michael1972m6,115UT Gastern66
59013385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,821BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC66
590159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.66
590123866Roithner Franz1962m7,753UTC Gedersdorf66
59019332Hacker Matthias1991m7,848TC Traiskirchen66
59591624Moser Wilhelm1977m6,091TC VB Wieselburg64
595161592Secco Roland1989m6,1TC Angern64
59586043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,11UTC BH Wr. Neustadt64
59514620Hindel Erich1965m6,158UTC Ollersbach64
595130399Holland Martin1969m6,165UTC St. Margarethen64
595153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,175UTC St. Andrä-Wördern64
595253381Kirner Roland1973m6,178UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen64
595299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6,188TC TVN Wolfpassing64
595280800Dzajic Radovan1973m6,19TC ATUS Leobersdorf64
59519328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
59554100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6,27SVN Neuaigen64
595107004Wahl Christian1992m6,272Tennisclub St. Valentin64
595359649Stöger Daniel2003m6,274UTC Raika St.Martin64
595206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,341BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
595355140Schön Heinz1962m6,397Breakpoint64
595115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg64
595235633Aigner Herbert1970m6,4UTC Krems-Süd64
595181974Juhasz Günther1971m6,446TC Strasshof64
59517787Zwettler Ewald1949m6,452UTC St. Margarethen64
59518168Angerbauer Herbert1961m6,476TC KAMPER St. Valentin64
59515245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried64
595198475Steuer Stefanie1989w6,551BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
595373521Holzer Gerald1980m6,59SC Stockerau64
595138762Steiner Marco2001m6,596TV Hochwolkersdorf64
595107181Frank Johannes1995m6,596TC Trumau64
595138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,666TC Trumau64
59517747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.Johann64
595106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,736TC Sportunion König Hagenb.64
595425982Sterf Christoph1979m6,741ESV Obergrafendorf64
59592476Koll Paul1961m6,79TC Herzogenburg64
5958833Linhart Thomas1979m6,852UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach64
59587524Kastner Ferdinand1990m6,869UTC Tullnerbach64
595379026Sperger Gerald1957m6,892TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried64
595197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6,896TC Raipoltenbach64
595398941Pilhofer Bela1965m6,901TC Ortmann64
59513512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TC64
595229939Thurner Heinrich1966m6,979TK St. Veit-Gölsen64
595381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,03Badener AC64
595269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,035TC KAMPER St. Valentin64
595159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
595138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,089TC ESV OeNB64
5956491Ölsböck Johannes1986m7,153TEK Böheimkirchen64
595235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,157TC Liesingtal64
595381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7,158SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg64
595280430Buebl Andreas1974m7,179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf64
59570688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,179TC Union Bad Erlach64
59588100Brenn Andreas1987m7,186TC Hohenberg64
595338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV Grillenberg64
595329091Buder Lukas1997m7,343ASKÖ Rainfeld64
595377459Pürzelmayer Lucas1972m7,513TC Katzelsdorf64
595124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.Johann64
59516462Stockreiter Heinrich1959m7,54TC Traiskirchen64
595258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7,548Union Kaumberg64
595266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs64
595406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,599UTC St. Veit/Triesting64
5955937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,601UTC Hochneukirchen64
59512553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC Bisamberg64
595306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,668TC Liesingtal64
595423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,686TC ATUS Leobersdorf64
595431602Petrak Christoph1982m7,688Erster TC Vösendorf64
59510113Job Doris1961w7,711Union TC Himberg64
595404372Baumgartner Thomas1997m7,85UTC Euratsfeld64
59520052Hackl Regina1960w7,884UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
595197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-Ebenfurth64
595426489Stapfer Raimund1973m7,919TC Raipoltenbach64
595235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,932T.V. Wiener Neudorf64
59592148Sperl Wolfgang1977m7,946SVN Neuaigen64
595390524Varkonyi Daya1986w7,979Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
663196939Nagl Michael1996m6,194UTK Langenlois62
6636740Weidner Albert1945m6,235TK Breitenfurt62
66320806Knöbelreiter Markus1977m6,687ASKÖ Breitenau62
66385934Bauch Michael1991m6,743TC Dürnkrut62
66318289Forster Hermann1975m7,182UTC Wolkersdorf62
663382601Teyral Daniel1986m7,478TC ESV OeNB62
669227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,028TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
66921249Schmidt Rudolf1972m6,075ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
669175895Novak Kristijan1978m6,102UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach60
669159110Zarl Ernst1966m6,169KSV Böhlerwerk60
669175756Schaschinger Harald1967m6,287ASV Pressbaum60
66921161Leitner Johann1955m6,343T.V. Wiener Neudorf60
669199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC Moosbrunn60
669447844Elsner Aaron1989m6,4TC Bad Fischau-Brunn60
669426429Latas Vlado1963m6,407TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried60
669115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,437WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld60
669367200Goiser Gregor1984m6,493ESV Obergrafendorf60
6697312Barisich Günter1962m6,504ATC-Ebenfurth60
66987554Fitscha Ernst1960m6,515TC Traiskirchen60
669115839Schöggl Markus1982m6,515UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen60
669123655Gerstl René1984m6,571UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
66972244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
66915524Streit Andrea1967w6,678TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
66917570Raidl Günter1968m6,724TC Herzogenburg60
669161459Luger Ronald1970m6,814ASKÖ Breitenau60
669123889Eigenschink Peter1963m6,853TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried60
669326781Matous Rene1981m6,864UTK Mautern60
6695504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,895TC Angern60
66914723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV Ternitz60
669114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.60
66916768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen Leobersdorf60
669430127Schober-Schütt Ewald1983m7,184UTC Gaweinstal60
66991288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNB60
669138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch Wagram60
66917649Hochhauser Werner1971m7,332TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.60
669236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch Wagram60
66919234Stanzel Erwin1954m7,345SC Traismauer60
669162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,354SV Hirschbach60
669234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,361TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
669160337Mathes Udo1954m7,41TC Brunn/Geb.60
66992700Niemeczek Florian1990m7,458UTC Tullnerbach60
66919491Neuhold Thomas1976m7,461Freizeittennisclub Tulln60
669280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC Prottes60
669131240Chlup Michaela1969w7,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee60
669472404Maydl Robin1994m7,7BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
669300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch Wagram60
669340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TC60
66979640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTA60
66920852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,821Tennisclub Eggenburg60
669340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 201160
669407602Spilka Oliver2004m7,886TC Hainfeld60
669161694Schett Georg1993m7,907UTC Karlstetten60
669159968Bendahan Victor Adrian2001m7,968TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.60
716358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7,687UTC Ollersbach58
717399120Di Candia Vincenzo1987m6,016TC Wolfsthal56
717122588Lang Michael1993m6,03TC Bakl Weigelsdorf56
71715462Erber Christian1977m6,047UTC Sparkasse Perschling56
717186281Leitner Jonas2003m6,051Laaer Tennisclub56
71711018Fenz Bernhard1977m6,051ATV Wr.Neustadt56
717413542Rosskopf Oliver1981m6,098TC Prottes56
717173701Tauner Manfred1964m6,099UTC Pfaffstätten56
71713290Schuster Günther1958m6,12TC Marchegg56
71769764Kolinowitz Bernd1978m6,121SV Absdorf56
71716467Kohl Markus1983m6,129TC Traiskirchen56
71786412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,148Union Ludweis-Aigen56
717138675Spanlang Patrick1998m6,15ASV Pressbaum56
717159055Schopper Peter1970m6,154Tennishalle Strobl56
717397502Hauser Richard1972m6,188U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
7178459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV Gloggnitz56
717158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.56
71721146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,254T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
71788099Groiß Markus1987m6,268TC Hohenberg56
71791211Maierhofer Rainer1979m6,271TC Weikendorf56
717430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,278UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
717257220Rapatz Andreas1990m6,303UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.56
717106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC Korneuburg56
717136400Seher Philipp1993m6,314UTC St. Andrä-Wördern56
71720391Kanawati Ronny1964m6,347TC Weikendorf56
717115528Putz Daniel1990m6,364UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach56
717234738Mann Florian2004m6,366Union Tennis Club Weitra56
717145466Barbic Mathea2000w6,367UTC Stockerau56
71713498Slowacek Christian1962m6,389ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf56
717129975Stanecki Thomas1969m6,397UTC Gerersdorf56
71719153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC Traiskirchen56
717303197Kammerhofer Anton1974m6,42UTC Biberbach56
71721070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTA56
717338799Höller Jürgen1984m6,452TC Greinsfurth56
7176587Rennhofer Corina1985w6,455TC Union Bad Erlach56
717442144Auracher Dominik1992m6,473TC ESV OeNB56
717138752Prinz Fabian2001m6,485ESV Obergrafendorf56
717468907Lagler Manuel1997m6,529SV Hernstein56
71718902Lohninger Lukas1988m6,536TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
717115975Königshofer Thomas1992m6,536Sportunion TC St.Johann56
717124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
71734384Biela Martina1985w6,552SVN Neuaigen56
71785759Tüchler Lukas1992m6,614TCA Alberndorf56
71713195Aigelsreiter Wolfgang1968m6,621UTC Mank56
717181901Berthold Leo1980m6,623USC Loidesthal56
717338261Baumschlager Matthias2000m6,632SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen56
717235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6,647SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
717381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
717237943Kögler Carina2003w6,657SG Die Wachauer56
717404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6,675U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
71714401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6,685UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
71715305Meiser Heinz1948m6,69ASKÖ Breitenau56
717106948Schmid Manfred1964m6,701Sportunion TC St.Johann56
71721975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend56
717160074Novotny Melanie1997w6,722WSV Traisen56
71778701Datzreiter Christian1976m6,731ESV Obergrafendorf56
717439682Ramsey Marlene1973w6,762BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
717115922Frostl Raphael1990m6,781UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
717355265Köhler Christoph1979m6,799TC Prellenkirchen56
7176177Kressmeier Arno1955m6,815Badener Tennisclub56
717133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
7178284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,84UT Gastern56
717329742Willinger Andreas1981m6,859SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
71713400Mutschlechner Robert1973m6,864Union Thomas Tennis Treff56
717279851Kraus Bernhard1981m6,865UTK Langenzersdorf56
717123933Speck Stefanie1992w6,865WSV Traisen56
717306985Eglseer Wolfgang1983m6,874Tennisclub St. Valentin56
717106603Malli Magdalena1990w6,947TC Herzogenburg56
717338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,95TC Liesingtal56
71719379Lassnig Manfred1967m6,973TC Trumau56
71715119Bosch Franz1954m7,001TC Altlengbach56
717360208Almstädter Martin1999m7,012TC Scharndorf56
717130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7,022TC Herzogenburg56
717139478Wallner Mario1973m7,032Union TC Kilb56
717337990Heim Michael1975m7,036Breakpoint56
717464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,052SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
717129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,062TC Liesingtal56
717407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend56
717390302Datzreiter Martin1975m7,138ESV Obergrafendorf56
717355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.56
717162719Stanecki Julia1999w7,202UTC Gerersdorf56
717123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC Felixdorf56
71712845Hofbauer Siegfried1962m7,217Breakpoint56
71715723Gattermann Beate1979w7,23ASK Ybbs56
71717857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
71772392Wohlmuther Hans-Peter1969m7,265TSG St. Pölten56
717177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,266UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee56
717445744Messner Joe1976m7,267TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried56
717382930Vesely Lukas1992m7,319ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
717129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC Himberg56
717360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
717123063Weigl Martin1983m7,363TC Raipoltenbach56
7177919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,386UTC BH Wr. Neustadt56
717176656Mende Florian2000m7,414TC Traiskirchen56
717131300Antony Doris1976w7,425Tennisclub Eggenburg56
717460832Damböck Alois1982m7,449TEK Böheimkirchen56
717443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys56
71792229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ Enzenreith56
717359955Schier Fabian2003m7,52UTC Kirchschlag56
717159852Theuer Valerie2001w7,525TC Purkersdorf56
717158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7,537ESV Obergrafendorf56
717217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC Blindenmarkt56
717392484Schützenhöfer Benedikt2005m7,557UTC Pfaffstätten56
7179514Hany Gitti1966w7,5681. Klosterneuburger TV56
717359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/Donau56
717187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC Mistelbach56
7178626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. Gmünd56
717429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7,634TK Rohrbach56
717462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,703KSV Böhlerwerk56
717447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,717TC Bad Vöslau56
71716649Holzer Herbert1955m7,718UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
717105573Muck Leopold1985m7,779TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
717406930VOGL Martin1981m7,779UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
717130728Asvanyi Markus1989m7,804TC Prottes56
717382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m7,81UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
71712916Hirschler Florian1990m7,81TC Lichtenwörth56
71737211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf56
717422646Miesenböck Marco1989m7,824UTC Gaweinstal56
717359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
717379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,833KSV Böhlerwerk56
717280613Reber Jakob2002m7,868Union TC Wang56
71770687Brandstätter Bernd1985m7,87TC Union Bad Erlach56
717300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,893Breakpoint56
717338195Ott Peter1959m7,901TC ESV OeNB56
717322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-Ebenfurth56
717330541Ebner Uwe1995m7,97TV Gloggnitz56
717338391Buchegger Sebastian2003m7,976TV Eibesbrunn56
717359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,987UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
717341631Zettl Lukas1990m7,988UTPC Göstling56
717409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m8UTC Texingtal56
846129942Köhler Alexander1997m7,659TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee55
847356164Werner Andreas1972m7,239TC Mannersdorf54
848107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC Schwadorf52
84812138Dutter Josef1965m6,078UTC Raika Krumbach52
848107310Naderer Michael1994m6,118Union Tennisverein Oed52
848159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TC52
8486936Pauls Herwig1968m6,148TC Brunn/Geb.52
84813903Schramböck Roland1976m6,166USC Miesenbach52
848354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6,172UTC Langenrohr52
848122661Weichhart Markus1997m6,286SKG St. Pölten52
848290879Mader Markus1975m6,293ESV Obergrafendorf52
848353459Eder Alexander1980m6,311SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys52
8486160Mannhart Georg1973m6,377Badener Tennisclub52
84819106Zechner Gerhard1960m6,412WSV Traisen52
848129627Leitenmaier Wolfgang1966m6,425TC Spillern52
84815864Fackelmann Michael1945m6,477ASV Pressbaum52
848181361Magyer Claudio1995m6,512UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
8485981Wohlfahrt Paul1960m6,512ASKÖ Wöllersdorf52
84814271Werger Andreas1976m6,604TC POSCH Neunkirchen52
84818306Komma Jürgen1975m6,619TC Statzendorf52
84815360Kodym Hubert1965m6,684ELDORADO Payerbach52
8488354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6,737TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.52
84817991Kuttenberger Franz1953m6,761SC Traismauer52
8488773Teizer Johann1949m6,764TC Mannersdorf52
8488460Haslinger Erich1958m6,8ESV Gloggnitz52
848373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
8486924Ptaszynski Leszek1952m6,874TC Brunn/Geb.52
848138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTA52
84879214Neckamm Gregor1976m6,931TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee52
84814721Posch Felix jun.1958m7,077TC POSCH Neunkirchen52
848291399Haberle Florian2002m7,082TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf52
84880315Paulnsteiner Daniel1987m7,117TC Spillern52
848199027Fritz Michael1981m7,131SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld52
848198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,294TC Oberwaltersdorf52
84834392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ Wöllersdorf52
848307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,397UTC Zwettl52
84820888Kainrath Andreas1959m7,442TC TVN Wolfpassing52
848269200Dorner Christian1975m7,489TC Zwentendorf52
84818920Kubik Susanna1954w7,55TC POSCH Neunkirchen52
848306686Krapfl Fabio2005m7,592ATSV Ternitz52
84813403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis Treff52
84812939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC Lichtenwörth52
848235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTA52
848369420Täubel Peter1963m7,791UTC Großrußbach52
848300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827Breakpoint52
848281027Haas Werner1958m7,88UTC Ollersbach52
848325621Thuswald Niklas2007m7,881TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen52
848375140Taborsky Rene1974m7,892UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
848304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,903Badener Tennisclub52
8489306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punkt52
84856758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC Stockerau52
8979543Strobl Mark1977m6,688UTC BH Wr. Neustadt50
89772572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel50
897115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS Sommerein50
897158593Leodolter Christof1970m7,547UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.50
897326204Riel Petra1993w7,719UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg50
897130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs50
90348638Oberzaucher Martin1976m6,818UTC Karlstetten49
90415468Hörler Karl1967m6,015TC Fischamend48
90472629Bogner Alfred1963m6,028Sport Club 201148
904122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
904139332Griessler Paul1980m6,034UTC Texingtal48
904355266Köhler Markus1980m6,04TC Prellenkirchen48
904198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC Traiskirchen48
904235723Egger Oliver2001m6,111TC Lunz48
90491964Hohnecker Christian1989m6,112UTK Langenzersdorf48
9048395Muzik Karl1952m6,115TV Gloggnitz48
9045462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC Amstetten48
904262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,153Brauhaus Schwechat48
904378687Werfer Roland1978m6,16TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
9048505Pichl Johann1950m6,185TV Gloggnitz48
904235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC Traiskirchen48
90491835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC Horn48
90485858Peschek Simon1977m6,217UTC Biberbach48
904199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC Vösendorf48
90410515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. Gmünd48
904105656Frid Jürgen1981m6,237TEK Böheimkirchen48
90411942Tippl Christian1977m6,252TC Egelsee Krems48
90470322Piffl Franz1968m6,275Union Ludweis-Aigen48
90492505Bareuther Andreas1985m6,29TC St. Aegyd48
9046947Skorsch Peter1964m6,299TC Brunn/Geb.48
904138389Gremel Sebastian1999m6,308UTC Raika Krumbach48
9047478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club Weitra48
90470798Wunderl Hannes1969m6,322ESV Gloggnitz48
90465915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TV48
90485738Fuchs Julia1988w6,342UTC Texingtal48
904341630Koske Philipp1986m6,364UTPC Göstling48
904231440Kofler Lorenz1999m6,401UTC Pfaffstätten48
904188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg48
904139442Kamleitner Michael1987m6,419UTC Raika St.Martin48
90418548Eckl Johann1950m6,424UTC Stockerau48
904162068Hiemetzberger Rafael2000m6,426UTC Leonhofen48
90410908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.48
904235724Egger Christoph2001m6,449TC Lunz48
9046102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,45TC Traiskirchen48
904280565Weiss Roland1992m6,451Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
904423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,459Garser Tennisklub48
90412137Höfer Andreas1972m6,46UTC Raika Krumbach48
904160883Wagner Tobias1998m6,495UTC Gerersdorf48
904176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,5UTC Pfaffstätten48
904280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
904281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
904342797Gwinner Doris1975w6,555TC Herzogenburg48
90491507Eichinger Johann1988m6,557UTC Raika Echsenbach48
90415341Strobl Christine1969w6,577TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
9049752Kahlfuss Klaus1985m6,588TEK Böheimkirchen48
90414376Gudenus Alexander1974m6,596TV Mühlbach a.M.48
904160277Flek Robert1978m6,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.48
9045265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika Echsenbach48
904106710Stuphann Jürgen1985m6,605UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
904177262Beranek Michael2000m6,617Sportunion TC St.Johann48
904161725Reichetzeder Moritz1999m6,626Tennisclub St. Valentin48
904160962Frank Tobias1998m6,65UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
90487510Müller-Niklas Gerald1965m6,653TC Purkersdorf48
9047893Schmid Erwin1969m6,6531. TC Felixdorf48
904397443Engleder Manuel1980m6,657UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
904162716Seidl Julian1998m6,679UTC Gerersdorf48
9045306Bachtrögler Gerhard1953m6,686TC Altlengbach48
90417012Siedl Daniela1976w6,711TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
904116067Gstaltner Andreas1990m6,718TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
90415503Schachinger Matthias1970m6,722UTC Pfaffstätten48
90415936Sentesch Manuel1988m6,726TC Prottes48
904340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,752Union TC Marbach am Walde48
90418065Hartlauer Günter1959m6,762Tennisclub St. Valentin48
904303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,783Tennisclub Eggenburg48
904468909Straka Oliver1997m6,795UTC Prinzendorf48
90416557Haselsteiner Christian1977m6,8ATUS Rosenau48
904452822Bayerl Michel1985m6,801TEK Böheimkirchen48
90417741Sakuler Thomas1985m6,811Sportunion TC St.Johann48
904122586Krippl Michael1996m6,815Tennisclub Eggenburg48
904337818Thaler Christoph1977m6,827SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys48
90414424Walter Andreas1970m6,827TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
904408701Hladky Marco1996m6,856UTC Dobersberg48
904115224Kowar Wolfgang1957m6,859TC Spillern48
904162646Hessenberger Moritz1995m6,877TV Maria Anzbach48
90411210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank Gaming48
904124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
904331623Miazhynski Alexander2006m6,885TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
904306013Handl Daniel2001m6,887SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
90417219Kurz Harald1978m6,887TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
904107200Fliedl Julia1991w6,933SVN Neuaigen48
90479150Pressburger Markus1976m6,962Badener AC48
90492294Beckmann Thomas1965m6,98UTC Pfaffstätten48
904404839Redl Karl1980m6,98SEVU ISOVOLTA48
904116028Kammerhofer Oliver1992m6,989UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
90437515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
904451973Vancura-Kaiser Andreas1985m7,002Laaer Tennisclub48
904129052Mensik Stefan1994m7,02TC Deutsch Wagram48
9048357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC Geras48
904358992Herrsch Michael2002m7,038UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
904264181Ofner Josef1968m7,07Brauhaus Schwechat48
90410891Lunzer Brigitte1980w7,072TC Sportunion König Hagenb.48
90488107Inhoff sen. Alexander1956m7,076TC Angern48
904324321Mayer Johann1963m7,087TC Kaiserbrunn48
90419230Holzer Franz1956m7,103SC Traismauer48
90416892Jirec Lisbeth1980w7,11TC Schwarzau48
904281082Brantner Robert1978m7,112TC Angern48
904122776Mayer Daniel1993m7,116UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
904244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,12TC Pottendorf-Landegg48
904106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,13UTC Raika Echsenbach48
904139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld48
904355899Kitzler Michael1991m7,157UTC Rohrendorf48
904122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC Seyring48
90417718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.48
90418225Kerschner Tanja1971w7,164TC Herzogenburg48
904173508Zeiler Josef1954m7,166Badener Tennisclub48
904182035Pribitzer Jürgen1981m7,183UTC Prinzendorf48
904176085Steininger Kristof1995m7,186TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.48
904198396Badergruber Lukas2000m7,186TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn48
904159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,187UTC Amstetten48
90418318Krennstetter Günter1978m7,195TC Statzendorf48
90487177Polster Philipp1993m7,206TV Mühlbach a.M.48
904281927Sadrija Sebastian2003m7,217UTC Mistelbach48
904122525Pasteiner Christian1992m7,219UTC Gerersdorf48
904358927Radakovic Slavisa1977m7,223TC ATUS Leobersdorf48
904105584Hirsch Lukas jun.1991m7,236TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
90416548Höllerer Andreas1965m7,242KSV Böhlerwerk48
90421163Meches Anton1948m7,257TC Mannersdorf48
90436014Sykora Albert1957m7,288Schwechater TC48
904129460Zeitelberger Michael1995m7,292TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
904427572Simon Peter1972m7,296TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
904129703Krapfl Thomas1992m7,3SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
904345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
90417989Vihan Adolf1955m7,308SC Traismauer48
904359479Graßl Thomas1979m7,318TC Zwentendorf48
904328024Mach Karl1958m7,319TC Rapid Donau48
904139316Olivier Alexander1983m7,327TC Volksbank Gaming48
904236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,332UTC Breitfeld48
90413184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,335TC Ravelsbach-Maissau48
90414458Volf Roland1965m7,347SVN Neuaigen48
904130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
904204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika Raabs48
904424905Schachner Ronald1971m7,381UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
904451972Oberrenzer Roman1975m7,383Laaer Tennisclub48
904138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,406UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
904376746Losbichler Christian1970m7,41Union Ertl48
904340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba Gresten48
904174088Steurer Michael1981m7,416TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend48
9045325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7,42TC Raika Schwarzenau48
904338469Marik Christian1986m7,424TC Sitzenberg-Reidling48
90418818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
904185245Payer Robin1994m7,435UTC St. Veit/Triesting48
90470335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-Aigen48
904430021Rudischer Lukas1993m7,462TC ESV OeNB48
904359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,466TC Orth/Donau48
9045732Kahri Gerald1969m7,469Tennis Club Preuwitz48
90411429Aigner Renate1976w7,475UTC Texingtal48
904462421Richter Roland1971m7,487UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
904214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/Reith48
90415385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,538TC ASKÖ Enzenreith48
904281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika Raabs48
9048045Prack Thomas1975m7,563Union TC Wang48
904107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC Traiskirchen48
904236043Schwab Otto1957m7,61ATC-Ebenfurth48
904124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV Pressbaum48
9048867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba Gresten48
90418595Kozyga Julia1983w7,645Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
904234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,649Union Tennis Club Weitra48
90418382Scharner Doris1975w7,649Union TC Wang48
904139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6521. TC Felixdorf48
904236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
904306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union Allhartsberg48
904176550Iser Hans1970m7,695TC Angern48
904360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,695SV Hernstein48
90421561Kitzler Josef1953m7,698TC Wullersdorf48
9046418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC Blindenmarkt48
90492058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC Mank48
90496924Seis Maria1979w7,753TC Lunz48
904205439Eichinger Robert1978m7,754TC Prottes48
904234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7,786TC Egelsee Krems48
904407816Bauer Julius1976m7,808UTC Altenwörth48
904124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
90487180Herzig Maria1957w7,836TC Ravelsbach-Maissau48
90471045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC Himberg48
904235415Langer Stephan1999m7,87TC Herzogenburg48
904116475Sassmann Christine1961w7,872TC Altlengbach48
904434482Bahr Roman1975m7,876UTC Pfaffstätten48
904124434Szabo Victoria1992w7,887TC Lichtenwörth48
9047985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC Fischamend48
90487337Wirtenberger Günther1950m7,9TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
904431331Pfeiffer Erwin1982m7,909Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
904426356Gaspar Markus1979m7,953UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
90416520Pankl Claudia1973w7,957UTC Rohrendorf48
90487603Steindl Maria1956w7,96TC Schwarzau48
904381779Schartner Mario1987m7,972SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
904430005Spreitzer David1978m7,976UTK Mautern48
904236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC Texingtal48
904106308Kirchmayer Mathias1991m7,996TC Egelsee Krems48
1094137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6,351KTK Krems46
109478551Hodous Christian1978m6,673Badener AC46
1094287559Schernhuber Andreas1986m6,967TC Sportunion König Hagenb.46
10947202Reckendorfer Markus1983m7,411TC Dürnkrut46
1094130724Schmid Christoph1973m7,421TC Union Bad Erlach46
109421463Schnabl Franz1963m7,595UTC BH Wr. Neustadt46
1094469344Müller Manuel1997m8TV Hausbrunn46
1101181942Kaufmann Gabriel1995m7,461UTC Schrick45
1102198367Wlaschitz Günther1970m6,063ESV Gloggnitz44
110212622Wögenstein Johann1957m6,189Tennisclub Laxenburg44
110218301Schober Friedrich1954m6,205UTC Wölbling44
1102116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,272TC Oberwaltersdorf44
110218580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,298UTK Mautern44
110220731Sandner Heinz1964m6,321UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg44
110219201Hammerl Friedrich1944m6,356Tennisclub Laxenburg44
1102106288Demmer Robert1968m6,387TC Sportunion Bisamberg44
11027415Hofer Michael1963m6,432WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld44
1102209620Seyrlehner Johannes1975m6,436UTC Biberbach44
1102344539Buzin Bernhard1982m6,459UTC Stockerau44
110238513Kastner Herwig1968m6,48Sport Club 201144
110212345Zuzak Klaus1962m6,492TC Spillern44
110217611Schnait Roman1970m6,501TK Big Point Muckendorf44
1102129513Richter Simon1997m6,578UTC Schrick44
1102199344Kastenhofer Wolfgang1986m6,611UTC Zeillern44
1102181416Weichselbaum Günter1979m6,616UTC Mistelbach44
110219992Schulz Reinhold1946m6,62UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
110292247Ganser Manuel1986m6,668U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten44
110216118Stickler Gerhard1960m6,723TC POSCH Neunkirchen44
110271802Hollensteiner Lisa1989w6,737UTC Madainitennis44
1102235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-Landegg44
1102115164Tomasch Florian1995m6,758TC Spillern44
11027277Netolicky Rainer1974m6,773ATC-Ebenfurth44
110212647Peya Adalbert1954m6,861Breakpoint44
1102107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,878TC Bad Vöslau44
110221005Dresch Bernhard1960m6,981ASKÖ Wöllersdorf44
1102139508Rapf Gerhard1958m7,012TC Brunn/Geb.44
1102130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m7,036TC Herzogenburg44
110288119Pichler Katja1979w7,043UTC Gedersdorf44
1102326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077Breakpoint44
1102162871Burger Gabriel1983m7,107UTC St. Margarethen44
1102139144Kodym Daniel2000m7,116ELDORADO Payerbach44
110291590Leitner Claudia1991w7,214UTC Gedersdorf44
1102381416Prager Jonathan2004m7,326TC Raasdorf44
1102158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU Leitzersdorf44
1102345059Ceh Marcus1974m7,336Sport Club 201144
1102342611Panzenböck Patrick1993m7,392TSV ASKÖ Waldegg44
1102280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,413Tennisclub Eggenburg44
110214681Auer Karl1948m7,436TC POSCH Neunkirchen44
110236151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,518BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC44