Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 3,000-5,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
199569Szupper Marlies1995w3,479UTC Stockerau156
27687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,033UTC Stockerau136
2160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,973TC Deutsch Wagram136
4122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,642UTC Harmannsdorf132
535405Schachinger Harald1987m3,231TC Deutsch Wagram124
613446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,549UTC Stockerau120
7238157Steindl Felix2004m3,255UTC Stockerau116
79576König Jürgen1975m4,75TC Sportunion König Hagenb.116
7181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,842TC Angern116
10145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,934UTC Mistelbach112
11198075Turner Ben2000m3,536TC Sportunion Bisamberg110
12181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC Angern108
1272568Brunner Gernot1988m4,065TC Angern108
1421735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf104
1416674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,564UTC Stockerau104
16129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC Wolkersdorf100
1615935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC Angern100
1670390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC Angern100
1914804Schaffer Erich1990m3,715UTC Stockerau96
19115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS Korneuburg96
2118539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS Korneuburg88
2120690Heindl Andreas1977m4,981TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf88
23187109Schiller Paul2003m4,799UTC Mistelbach80
24233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,106ATUS Korneuburg78
25130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee76
2521734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf76
25159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV Gänserndorf76
25115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld76
297069Judendorfer Andreas1989m3,758WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
2972237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf72
29122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV Eibesbrunn72
2911792März Christian1987m4,594UTC Korneuburg72
33138918Mayrl Martin1997m3,616UTC Mistelbach68
34115301Rabl Florian1997m3,333SV OMV Gänserndorf64
34186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,722WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld64
34128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC Wolkersdorf64
3437742Kotacka Martin1983m4,058WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld64
3412586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,581UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee64
34179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion Bisamberg64
3416696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC Bisamberg64
3412598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee64
427028Zastresek Peter1981m3,468TC Deutsch Wagram60
42158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/Donau60
42281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch Wagram60
4518522Kohl Christian1976m3,333UTC Stockerau56
45105877Anzeletti Daniel1994m3,591SV OMV Gänserndorf56
45176393Tatzber Martin1998m3,6TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf56
45129452Vanella Marco1996m3,66TC ESV OeNB56
45105963Oberreither Matthias1991m3,792TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee56
4513946Angermann Bernhard1986m3,927UTC Mistelbach56
45136227Ilowska Caroline1998w3,9361. Klosterneuburger TV56
45130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,479UTC Wolkersdorf56
459829Freisleben Christian1960m4,938TC Weikendorf56
5418541Sebesta Martin1987m3,828UTC Stockerau52
54122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC Wolkersdorf52
5412592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
5792038Neuhauser Markus1993m3,401ATUS Korneuburg48
57130050Vondrak Martin2000m3,481Laaer Tennisclub48
577018Rieth Martin1973m3,492TC Deutsch Wagram48
57160779Gajdosech Dominik1986m3,661UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
57138346Fejfar Zdenek1955m3,777SV Sparkasse Leobendorf48
5713940Ribitsch Klaus1985m3,795UTC Mistelbach48
5778864Fiala Rainer1986m3,834TC ESV OeNB48
57161166Schlederer Benedikt1999m3,949SV OMV Gänserndorf48
57129454Loibl Manuel1995m4,362UTV Altlichtenwarth48
5730354Mayer Christoph1985m4,373TC Strasshof48
57129552Gaunersdorfer Michael1994m4,487UTV Altlichtenwarth48
5712588Weiss Leo1979m4,596UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
57307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6531. Klosterneuburger TV48
5772792Drabek Peter1981m4,808TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
7118463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC Stockerau44
7113941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC Mistelbach44
71267960Ludwigstorff Johannes2002m4,989UTC Bisamberg44
74136225Mahdalicek Simon1995m3,51TC Deutsch Wagram40
7420948Gerhardinger Markus1978m3,596UTC Wolkersdorf40
7419763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC Sierndorf40
7412346Schwab Josef1979m4,491UTV Altlichtenwarth40
74115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch Wagram40
7420949Karoly Rudolf1951m4,696UTC Wolkersdorf40
74338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7851. Klosterneuburger TV40
748984Stummer Alexander1986m4,868TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
74222580Maier Markus1975m4,869TC Deutsch Wagram40
7435146Kirnbauer Thomas1969m4,881Sport Club 201140
74122978Rössler Lukas1996m4,953SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
8578984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV Altlichtenwarth37
86190046Kleiss Florian1996m3,674TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
8610826Wonisch Christian1973m3,768TC ESV OeNB36
8619714Nussbichler Thomas1968m4,149TC Raasdorf36
86262924Gaspar Alexander2002m4,207UTC Bisamberg36
86260959Wimmer Patrick1980m4,589WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld36
86160172Walzer Thomas1978m4,914HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub36
92106267Fröschl Rainer1992m3,3071. Klosterneuburger TV32
9221758Loibl David1986m3,556TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf32
9210832Klement Harald1986m3,674TC Raasdorf32
92115259Böhm Florian1993m3,776SV OMV Gänserndorf32
9270770Schweigler Lukas1992m3,99SV OMV Gänserndorf32
92128676Nyikos Eva1998w4,0051. Klosterneuburger TV32
9272796Hienert Peter1987m4,193TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf32
928167Prager Norbert1968m4,452TC Raasdorf32
9214368Amon Jürgen1976m4,463TV Mühlbach a.M.32
10111217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4,081UTC Kirchberg-Wagram28
10110573Czink Christopher1986m4,447UTC Hollabrunn28
10110829Weissborn Werner1970m4,47TC ESV OeNB28
10118489Brodesser Stefan1984m4,935TC Sierndorf28
105122766Huber Christopher1996m3,032TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
105407664Jablonovska Jana1996w3,3631. Klosterneuburger TV24
10518455Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert1980m3,528TC Sierndorf24
105408031Weigt Matthias1986m3,555UTC Bisamberg24
10514612Geiger Erich1974m3,843UTC Stockerau24
10587462Kostov Miroslav1965m3,854TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried24
10514375Gruber Daniel1983m4,155TV Mühlbach a.M.24
105359668Kröll Mark2003m4,42Laaer Tennisclub24
10588241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,503WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld24
105158686Thurner Thomas1997m4,68TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
10516433Lang Uwe1972m4,756TCA Alberndorf24
10515138Veith Martin1970m4,814TC Orth/Donau24
10516200Riener Peter1969m4,87TC Raasdorf24
105181977Rohringer Stephan1982m4,909TC Strasshof24
10571617Schiffinger Gerald1974m4,912UTC Mistelbach24
10520946Scheffl Karl1960m4,915ATUS Korneuburg24
105115498Wanka Albert1992m4,984UTC Schrick24
122158683Hason Matthias1997m4,314UTC Bisamberg20
123169868Grafenauer Michael1994m3,976SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
12387663Huber Dominik1990m4,023UTC Wolkersdorf16
12312695Fath Clemens1976m4,038SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
123174526Riel Daniel1999m4,1161. Klosterneuburger TV16
123138153Walter Victoria1999w4,4561. Klosterneuburger TV16
12334538Schober Markus1969m4,6621. Klosterneuburger TV16
123365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch Wagram16
1238932Haiden Mario1979m4,668TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
12312287Dunkl Oliver1979m4,712Laaer Tennisclub16
12311478Petruj Markus1981m4,784Laaer Tennisclub16
13318519Wild Thomas1976m3,07UTC Stockerau12
13338234Bleier Bernd1982m3,224TC Sportunion König Hagenb.12
13310735Schmutzer Christian1974m3,748UTC Stockerau12
133254799Maurer Markus1966m4,2311. Klosterneuburger TV12
13318464Gauss Stefan1981m4,27HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub12
13392462Bittermann Bernd1990m4,304TC Sierndorf12
13321751Loibl Stefan1982m4,429TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf12
1337087Fidler Jennifer1977w4,871TC Deutsch Wagram12
1339200Neuhold Alois1961m4,878TC Raasdorf12
13335993Zeitler Mario1974m4,921UTC Bisamberg12
133130319Weninger Michael1980m4,932Laaer Tennisclub12
144129825Kramer Alexander1998m3,245UTC Stockerau8
14418521Schmutzer Thomas1978m3,407UTC Stockerau8
144361799Zünd Sylvie2001w3,4591. Klosterneuburger TV8
14412697Handschuh Erich1982m3,931SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
14412694Grafenauer Lukas1967m4,237SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
14420952Hoffinger Helmut1958m4,793UTC Wolkersdorf8
144123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,793UTC Stockerau8
1448191Vogl Patrick1980m4,922SV OMV Gänserndorf8
144218879Piegler Kevin1998m4,965TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
144138446Barat Istvan1976m4,978TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried8
1548174Starzyk Christian1980m4,184TC Deutsch Wagram4
154128699Plail Tobias1997m4,457TC Sportunion Bisamberg4
15419510Lederer Günter1982m4,477HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub4
154429571Skakala Viktor1993m4,661TC Sportunion Bisamberg4
15469884Slusny Jaroslav1966m4,732SC Stockerau4
15437149Boigner Stefan1975m4,946SV Sparkasse Leobendorf4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.