Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 5,001-7,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1370187Streicher Christian2007m5,358TC Brunn/Geb.200
2308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen198
3307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,956TC Brunn/Geb.174
4280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ Wöllersdorf164
4382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC Emmersdorf164
6301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,663ASK Ybbs162
716112Holzer Roman1964m5,156ESV Gloggnitz160
7345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,56Badener Tennisclub160
9139497Görner Erwin1966m6,344TC Brunn/Geb.152
9342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC Rohrendorf152
11337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.150
12346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,338UTK Mautern148
12337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,646UTC Emmersdorf148
14280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m6,248TC Brunn/Geb.144
14139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,67TC Trumau144
16400445Schüller Ava2006w5,3831. Klosterneuburger TV142
17280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,396ATUS Korneuburg136
18296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6,472TK St. Veit-Gölsen134
19364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,726ATUS Korneuburg132
20129458Lampl Christopher1995m5,367ASKÖ Rainfeld131
21162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,999ATUS Korneuburg128
21229999Bader Daniel1988m6,005TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf128
21338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,225TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf128
2187491Bock Peter1964m6,851SC Traismauer128
2517825Polt Norbert1963m6,062UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au124
25376039Doleys Florian2007m6,128Badener Tennisclub124
25360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC Großrußbach124
25160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse Leobendorf124
29260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,431. Klosterneuburger TV122
30106712Jetschko Martin1974m5,037UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
3037260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC Fischamend120
3069691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC Bisamberg120
3019670Palwein Josef1969m6,458TTK Türnitz120
346937Rösgen Andreas1971m5,556TC Höflein116
345496Mende Christian1970m5,97TC Prottes116
34326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6,558WSV Traisen116
34116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC Lichtenegg116
3421064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,622SEVU ISOVOLTA116
39122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC Angern112
39377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,624UTC Langenrohr112
398210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis Treff112
39317942Moser Martin2006m6,832TC VB Wieselburg112
39259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener Tennisclub112
44308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,314UTC Mistelbach108
44234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC Bisamberg108
4492833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
44235304Weber Georg1982m6,001TV Hochwolkersdorf108
44122827Lauer Christoph1998m6,117ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
44235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,364TC Payerbach108
44234858Wally Lion2006m6,492TV Hochwolkersdorf108
5115110Jäger Christian1985m5,467UTC Ollersbach106
51139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6,207WSV Traisen106
5315738Urbaschek Manfred1971m5,068TC Pottendorf-Landegg104
53296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC104
53123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.104
5392039Hofmann Markus1991m5,99TTK Türnitz104
5337251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,169Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
53380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,51TC Brunn/Geb.104
53368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC Enzesfeld104
53280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,924ATUS Korneuburg104
61138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ Wöllersdorf100
61174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub Eggenburg100
61255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,821T.V. Wiener Neudorf100
61331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC Lichtenegg100
6171892Fieber Sandra1989w6,267TC Bad Vöslau100
61281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,381UTC Raika St.Martin100
61115471Winkler Michael1967m6,514ATUS Korneuburg100
61235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTA100
6191437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punkt100
61124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punkt100
71338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m5,554TSG St. Pölten98
7136374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried98
73139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,099UTC TH Theresienfeld96
73281926Fischer Felix2006m5,178UTC Mistelbach96
736408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC Blindenmarkt96
73123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,3UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee96
7385948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,441TC Ebergassing96
73130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,509TC Sportunion König Hagenb.96
7316390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC Blindenmarkt96
735979Pauer Christa1973w6,123TC Bad Vöslau96
73158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.96
7316354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK Langenlois96
7371608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC Blindenmarkt96
7378719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,532Erster TC Vösendorf96
7313785Agis Alfred1953m6,619UTC Krems-Mitterau96
7369952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.96
877627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,012UTC Emmersdorf95
8813072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK Loosdorf94
88359294Hofmann David2000m5,72TC Großriedenthal94
8887191Aigner Michael1983m6,002UTC Rohrendorf94
91115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,613TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried92
9115197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC Ortmann92
9110861Mayerhofer Martin1986m5,666WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld92
9113796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK Mautern92
91402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC Kaiserbrunn92
91311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,996TC Seebenstein Schiltern92
91236008Kampf Julian2000m6,15Tennis Club Preuwitz92
91122848Luger Christoph1990m6,95CJS Sommerein92
997478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club Weitra90
100358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TV89
101306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS Korneuburg88
101296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs88
101129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5,578UTC Tullnerbach88
101197712Eder Andre1997m5,584Tennisclub Paudorf88
1015594Luger Siegfried1977m5,598ASKÖ Breitenau88
10171760Kain Heinrich1971m5,614ESV Obergrafendorf88
101377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine Krems88
10170878Mildner Manfred1953m6,153TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld88
101430109Feike Erik1994m6,221TC Enzesfeld88
10117484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,386CJS Sommerein88
101115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC Angern88
101429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,672Tennisclub St. Valentin88
101235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,719Himberger TC88
101122732Obermeier Manuel1996m6,754TC Harland88
1015504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,892TC Angern88
11692505Bareuther Andreas1985m6,51TC St. Aegyd86
116406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m6,991ASKÖ Rainfeld86
11892378Labner Dominik1990m5,052ULTC Raika Raabs84
118237360Müller Christoph1984m5,23T.V. Wiener Neudorf84
11872416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-Landegg84
11813225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC Mannersdorf84
118161326Bauer Michael2002m5,517TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.84
118106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,884BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
118188961Kutschi Manuel2003m6,154TC Brunn/Geb.84
1187145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid Donau84
118186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
118176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,405TC Bad Fischau-Brunn84
11812137Höfer Andreas1972m6,46UTC Raika Krumbach84
118138762Steiner Marco2001m6,486TV Hochwolkersdorf84
118343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel84
11821975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend84
11864808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,833TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend84
118279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ Wöllersdorf84
13421000Toth Erwin1980m5,022ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
134122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV Ternitz80
134189741Lipp Fabian2000m5,285ASV Pressbaum80
134189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
13492403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV Gloggnitz80
134199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV Gänserndorf80
134359519Traint Manfred1975m5,633UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.80
134122540Nitzlader Thomas1972m5,848UTC TH Theresienfeld80
13418033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w6,03TC Herzogenburg80
134354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,206TC Brunn/Geb.80
134138748Enke Christoph1998m6,31UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
134323882Cordas Luka2006m6,356Badener Tennisclub80
134359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TV80
13469757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
134124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH Neunkirchen80
134115328Schwar Johann1972m6,646UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
134404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6,65U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten80
134359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,723TC Ortmann80
134282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,818UTC Bisamberg80
153196939Nagl Michael1996m6,195UTK Langenlois78
15348638Oberzaucher Martin1976m6,818UTC Karlstetten78
155129600Hans Lucas1996m5,023ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
155281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5,04UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf76
15511815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC Enzesfeld76
155358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,179TC Brunn/Geb.76
15572408Gruber Lukas1985m5,2SC Traismauer76
155280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,225TC ESV OeNB76
155130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,391. TC Felixdorf76
1558271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-Landegg76
155122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,441TC Pottendorf-Landegg76
155145216Popp Nino1999m5,479TC Prottes76
155116787Jarka Julia1995w5,739UTC TH Theresienfeld76
155115414Sperl Johann1978m5,832TC Trumau76
155123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,945UTC Raika Krumbach76
155425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried76
155235629Pop Daniel2004m6,39UTK Mautern76
155115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,404WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld76
155308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,409TC Brunn/Geb.76
155130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,527TC ATUS Leobersdorf76
15521265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,553ATV Wr.Neustadt76
15586033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. Neustadt76
15515360Kodym Hubert1965m6,684ELDORADO Payerbach76
155306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad Erlach76
155198967Lipp Christian1971m6,753TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld76
155116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,765TC Pitten76
15516734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,786ESV Gloggnitz76
155177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-Ebenfurth76
181308400Loacker Laurin2004m5,487TV Maria Anzbach74
1827634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC Emmersdorf73
1837357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC Fischamend72
18391428Novak Rene1991m5,059KSV Böhlerwerk72
183129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,066Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall72
18336056Hlozek Markus1973m5,088TC Schwarzau72
183109523Tasch Livia1995w5,155UTC Stockerau72
1836322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,156UTC Biberbach72
18311353Schier Dieter1970m5,176UTC Kirchschlag72
18378480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,318Union Thomas Tennis Treff72
1839535Rodler Christian1965m5,384TC Schwarzau72
183397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5,388U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
18316830Fuhry Walter1959m5,399TC Fischamend72
18387578Schwaiger Max1992m5,487TSV ASKÖ Waldegg72
18315688Reithner Michael1972m5,493UTC Pöggstall72
183199710Weiss Roman1976m5,545Tennishalle Strobl72
183360294Nemec Samuel2002m5,548UTC Mistelbach72
18372774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,58ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf72
1835234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,595UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
18321308Kraupa Claus1986m5,617ATSV Ternitz72
183301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,702UTC St. Andrä-Wördern72
1837358Strauss Michael1965m5,78TC Ebergassing72
183206600Weil Christian1982m5,781Badener Tennisclub72
183186286Simon Barbara1992w5,8UTC Raika Krumbach72
183129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC Vösendorf72
1838012Vogla Ben1962m5,902TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
183282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC Seitenstetten72
183236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,934Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall72
18312798Steinacher David1977m5,992TV Friesen Leobersdorf72
1837364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC Ebergassing72
183160313Scherz David1997m6,049UTC Leonhofen72
183161150Müllner Tobias2000m6,056UTC Pöggstall72
18392528Schlager Franz1976m6,061Sportunion TC St.Johann72
1838229Hofecker Walter1964m6,065Garser Tennisklub72
183373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,129UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee72
183105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC Bisamberg72
1835707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried72
1838459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV Gloggnitz72
1837235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,222TC Dürnstein72
183107004Wahl Christian1992m6,26Tennisclub St. Valentin72
1836122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,265Badener AC72
183106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC Korneuburg72
18364384Feldhofer Helmut1967m6,332UTC Korneuburg72
183159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC Fischamend72
18311081Lampel Martin1985m6,499Union Kaumberg72
183322701Schödl Johannes1996m6,542UTC Tullnerbach72
183414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,579UTC Seitenstetten72
183280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,634ATUS Korneuburg72
183287239Wagner Karl1980m6,845Tennishalle Strobl72
183139716Rospini Anna1977w6,857TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel72
183329742Willinger Andreas1981m6,861SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
183106755Pils Leonhard1995m6,895Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall72
183306985Eglseer Wolfgang1983m6,964Tennisclub St. Valentin72
18314723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV Ternitz72
23592090Khail Stefan1991m6,276Union Thomas Tennis Treff70
236176176Wieser Jakob2002m5,107TC Tulln68
2366829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,131ESV Gloggnitz68
236129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,136Erster TC Vösendorf68
2365494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,154TC Angern68
236237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC Mistelbach68
23612599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee68
236159723Mazgan Mario1994m5,505UTC Langenrohr68
236176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,506TC Union Bad Erlach68
236177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC Payerbach68
236317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,789TC VB Wieselburg68
236131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,929UTC TH Theresienfeld68
236306560Gandre Stefan1986m5,94TC Sieghartskirchen68
236235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6,225Tennis Club Preuwitz68
2367582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub Eggenburg68
23620391Kanawati Ronny1964m6,347TC Weikendorf68
236229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,35TC Oberwaltersdorf68
23619116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6,402WSV Traisen68
236122988Hubauer Georg1996m6,515TC Harland68
23691797Fischer Florian1984m6,539UTC Hochneukirchen68
23672279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.68
23671251Rudolf Rene1990m6,576TV Friesen Leobersdorf68
236115922Frostl Raphael1990m6,628UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
2368773Teizer Johann1949m6,632TC Mannersdorf68
23612139Schnabl Christian1962m6,7UTC Raika Krumbach68
2367169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,726TC ESV OeNB68
2368354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6,738TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.68
236306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,74UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach68
236235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-Landegg68
236122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend68
236122659Mayr Maxi1996m6,893TC Harland68
236199429Rodax Matthias2004m6,913TC Seebenstein Schiltern68
236197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6,922TC Raipoltenbach68
268139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach Dorf66
26818444Satra Karl1965m6,205SC Stockerau66
268198494Haubner Christina2003w6,263SG Die Wachauer66
268235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6,332SG Die Wachauer66
26885983Cizek Werner1965m6,483UTC Emmersdorf66
2739459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
273259760Schnait Johannes2005m5,189TK Big Point Muckendorf64
27316756Hartinger Markus1972m5,267Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
27370959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.64
27324168Balogh Roman1972m5,324TC Pottendorf-Landegg64
273281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,378SV Sparkasse Leobendorf64
273262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC Enzesfeld64
273139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach Dorf64
27313944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC Mistelbach64
273246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse Leobendorf64
27324535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC Fischamend64
273144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC Ramplach64
273138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,576TC Brunn/Geb.64
2739144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß Siegharts64
273281035Maier Lucas2002m5,711TC Spannberg64
273122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m5,747TC Raipoltenbach64
273189717Perina Jasmin2003w5,79UTC Madainitennis64
27318405Palmetzhofer Manfred1974m5,838Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.64
273138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC Oberwaltersdorf64
273116459Rauch Bernhard1998m5,894UTC BH Wr. Neustadt64
273122829Hirner Gerhard1967m5,938UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
273307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC Traiskirchen64
27396930Kostial Erich1954m5,969TC Mannersdorf64
273366860Greis Armin1974m5,98ATUS Korneuburg64
27315460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6,039UTC Sparkasse Perschling64
273129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6,091TC Sportunion Bisamberg64
273169949Brandl Felix2003m6,116TC VB Wieselburg64
273264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6,163TEK Böheimkirchen64
273397502Hauser Richard1972m6,188U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten64
27319328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
27316955Vlach Hubert1947m6,234Schwechater TC64
27315556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374Breakpoint64
273129627Leitenmaier Wolfgang1966m6,425TC Spillern64
273209620Seyrlehner Johannes1975m6,436UTC Biberbach64
273404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC Reisenberg64
27315245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried64
27320165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,505TC Ortmann64
2739090Wötzl Dietmar1953m6,548TC Seebenstein Schiltern64
27319664Gassner Michael1971m6,591TTK Türnitz64
27320389Zillinger Franz1960m6,599TC Weikendorf64
273447843Elsner Timon1987m6,6TC Bad Fischau-Brunn64
273198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,638Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
273306679Billwein Timo2004m6,651ATSV Ternitz64
2737893Schmid Erwin1969m6,6551. TC Felixdorf64
27315936Sentesch Manuel1988m6,726TC Prottes64
273281164Grafenauer Markus2004m6,752SV Sparkasse Leobendorf64
27371924Schwendinger Christian1972m6,8281. SVG Hohe Wand64
273115224Kowar Wolfgang1957m6,859TC Spillern64
27387524Kastner Ferdinand1990m6,869UTC Tullnerbach64
273234530Herzog Christoph2003m6,923TC Hainfeld64
273130618Langerreiter Michael1982m6,973Union Tennisverein Oed64
324122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,317TC Raipoltenbach62
32517432Leihsner Christian1974m5,07TC Sulz60
32512320Vevoda Kurt1961m5,294Tennisclub Laaben60
325115282Babler René1976m5,49HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub60
325130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,578TC Union Bad Erlach60
3256908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,758TC Brunn/Geb.60
325262120Weber Andreas1981m5,832Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
325174952Mitteregger Andreas1979m5,842ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
3258938Krenn Karl-Heinz1957m5,877Sport Club 201160
325198859Schön Robin1997m5,91TC Höflein60
32515445Himsel Gerhard1968m5,967UTC Sparkasse Perschling60
325107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC Schwadorf60
32521575Schweyer Leopold1958m6,056UTC Würmla60
32521249Schmidt Rudolf1972m6,075ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
32520561Dehn Joachim1969m6,092Union Tennis Club Weitra60
325258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6,094TEK Böheimkirchen60
325177541Ertl Niklas1999m6,149UTC Wolkersdorf60
32518165Mayrhofer Robert1974m6,179TC KAMPER St. Valentin60
325301621Holzer Mario1964m6,199TK Markersdorf60
325306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC Rohrendorf60
32570798Wunderl Hannes1969m6,322ESV Gloggnitz60
325280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,457TC Prellenkirchen60
325325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6,461TC Sportunion König Hagenb.60
32513223Amelin Günther1956m6,472TC Mannersdorf60
325129492Zdesar Alexander1998m6,5591. TC Felixdorf60
325129755Stoiber Christian1992m6,614TC Angern60
325181416Weichselbaum Günter1979m6,616UTC Mistelbach60
3256330Jesch Rudolf1967m6,694UTC Biberbach60
3255977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,725TC Bad Vöslau60
32570559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punkt60
32516999Fegerl Franz1947m6,845Schwechater TC60
32521227Schlager Rudolf1950m6,859HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt60
32513512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TC60
357431252Strempek Henrich1980m5,898UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf58
358115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,081Tennisclub Union Mödling56
35891417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC Biberbach56
358186648Stögerer David1995m5,23TV Gloggnitz56
358337781Franke Julian2003m5,2441. Klosterneuburger TV56
358337982Leitner Bernhard1980m5,277TC Ortmann56
358197768Zelle Joshua1999m5,301UTC Wolkersdorf56
358308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,321TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
358128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union Mödling56
358139166Mühlwanger Martin1984m5,342KSV Böhlerwerk56
35816502Aigner Alexander1985m5,45UTC Rohrendorf56
35810572Schuster Thomas1986m5,483UTC Mistelbach56
358107026Siedl Sascha1990m5,519TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
358198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,615TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf56
358139347Stadler Bernhard1981m5,633UTK Langenzersdorf56
358164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,637Union Ertl56
358430532Brandl Andreas1987m5,657TSV ASKÖ Waldegg56
358297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,662T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
358128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,664Breakpoint56
35816547Granzer Manfred1969m5,669UTC Biberbach56
358183727Gansch Roland1973m5,742TK Big Point Muckendorf56
358115465Fuchs Thomas1974m5,761ATSV Ternitz56
358105932Bernglau Moritz1991m5,855UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee56
35892733Bauer Erich1964m5,866UTC Vitis56
358176996Davies Tommy2000m5,948UTC Hollabrunn56
35817509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,948Badener AC56
35823448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg56
358186281Leitner Jonas2003m6,051Laaer Tennisclub56
358326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,053TC Brunn/Geb.56
358122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC Liesingtal56
358144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,069Union Ertl56
358161592Secco Roland1989m6,1TC Angern56
35814620Hindel Erich1965m6,122UTC Ollersbach56
35815264Lassinger Peter1956m6,138Tennisclub Paudorf56
358378687Werfer Roland1978m6,144TC KAMPER St. Valentin56
35885858Peschek Simon1977m6,191UTC Biberbach56
35810044Mück Gerhard1979m6,194TC Herzogenburg56
358468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,225SEVU ISOVOLTA56
358105582Führer Michel1991m6,23TC Bad Fischau-Brunn56
358413542Rosskopf Oliver1981m6,279TC Prottes56
358121426Ladenberger Ralph1996m6,306TC Gießhübl56
358328685Grines Werner1982m6,325UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg56
358338464Müller Manuel1988m6,332TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
358303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC Biberbach56
358129374Loyoddin Yannick1996m6,426TC Liesingtal56
358468907Lagler Manuel1997m6,53SV Hernstein56
358381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
358116642Kiss Nina1991w6,658CJS Sommerein56
35891725Zimmermann Jennifer1995w6,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.56
35878902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,672Union Thomas Tennis Treff56
35817748Fritz Waltraud1969w6,691Sportunion TC St.Johann56
35817747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.Johann56
358235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,784SEVU ISOVOLTA56
358223899Eckstein Florian2005m6,814T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
358161459Luger Ronald1970m6,817ASKÖ Breitenau56
358158674Vogla Matthäus1991m6,82TC Traiskirchen56
358133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
358279851Kraus Bernhard1981m6,837UTK Langenzersdorf56
358115287Raab Reinhard1974m6,916TC Greinsfurth56
358106603Malli Magdalena1990w6,927TC Herzogenburg56
358264061Haas Doris1974w6,956TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel56
418121739Wochner Franz1969m6,622TC Sportunion König Hagenb.54
41986703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6,615UTC Madainitennis53
419309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC Stockerau53
421190004Gonaus Philip1998m5,045UTC St. Margarethen52
421180122Mair Harald1963m5,129TC KAMPER St. Valentin52
421116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,391TV Hochwolkersdorf52
421130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
421105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,441TC Schwadorf52
421160338Dienst Sebastian1983m5,45UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
4217606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT Gastern52
42113460Erhart Thomas1974m5,556UTC TH Theresienfeld52
42192003Balics Daniel1989m5,565Breakpoint52
42112419Holzer Fritz1950m5,691UTK Langenlois52
42117665Schwarz Thomas1984m5,841UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
421407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,883UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
42191999Kotrba Jan1988m5,889Breakpoint52
42119220Brunner Andreas1971m5,916SC Traismauer52
421421823Haiderer Thomas1969m5,917U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten52
421280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld52
421161079Schuller Susanne1971w6,079TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
421130548Rupp Martin1984m6,093TC Höflein52
421396420Kaftan Martin1970m6,1711. Klosterneuburger TV52
42117387Bergermaier Roman1977m6,186TC Sitzenberg-Reidling52
4215975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,188TC Bad Vöslau52
42121146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,216T.V. Wiener Neudorf52
421190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6,229UTC St. Margarethen52
421116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,238TC Oberwaltersdorf52
421138389Gremel Sebastian1999m6,308UTC Raika Krumbach52
421123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,372TC Mannersdorf52
421105744Kampichler Lukas1995m6,424ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf52
42110908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.52
421123483Grasl Roman1976m6,483TC Totzenbach52
42112345Zuzak Klaus1962m6,492TC Spillern52
421237847Holoubek Jochen1972m6,512TC ESV OeNB52
421373521Holzer Gerald1980m6,59SC Stockerau52
42172244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ Wöllersdorf52
421176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,609BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC52
421224360Vogel Marco1966m6,674Breakpoint52
421177104Wetter Julian1998m6,706UTC Wolkersdorf52
421106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse Leobendorf52
4216414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC Blindenmarkt52
421280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd Neugebäude52
42135481Haschke Richard1972m6,852TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf52
421373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
421138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTA52
421379026Sperger Gerald1957m6,89TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried52
42110891Lunzer Brigitte1980w6,977TC Sportunion König Hagenb.52
4216168Novoszad Michael1974m6,982Badener Tennisclub52
4217264Berger Brigitta1976w6,99TC Hainfeld52
421332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m6,991Badener Tennisclub52
46816763Preißl Michael1974m5,004Union Tennis Club Weitra48
4688675Putz Johannes1969m5,014UTPC Göstling48
468129890Buchegger Tobias1999m5,052TV Eibesbrunn48
468279417Jeschko Andreas1981m5,065TC Sportunion König Hagenb.48
4687140Gaida Andreas1972m5,067TC Rapid Donau48
468123445Balogh Robert1975m5,078Tennishalle Strobl48
4686026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn48
468235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC Schwadorf48
46891834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,165UTC Horn48
46822498Schumlitsch Gottfried1964m5,169TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
46819463Gratzl Stefan1982m5,195UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
468134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,2Tennishalle Strobl48
468176774Marti Felix1998m5,247UTC Pfaffstätten48
46885839Schmidt Jan1993m5,2491. TC Felixdorf48
46813799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,268UTK Mautern48
46815309Reiter Michael1978m5,275TC Brunn/Geb.48
468290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,282BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
46811684Zodl Günter1970m5,318UTC Korneuburg48
468123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,324TC Trumau48
468234453Lanna Matthias1996m5,338TC Orth/Donau48
468169207Schober Martin1964m5,383Sport Club 201148
4687472Litschauer Rene1977m5,393UTC Raika Echsenbach48
4689599Leisser Gerald1988m5,397TC Ulrichskirchen48
46811685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,411Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
46815631Kaltenbacher Markus1985m5,442TC Pitten48
468302388Tritremmel Andreas1978m5,449Naturfreunde Eggendorf48
468186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,46Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
46892563Kammerhuber Florian1991m5,47Tennisclub St. Valentin48
46810835Krieber Andreas1981m5,51TV Eibesbrunn48
468423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,511UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
46815369Wippenhammer Harald1971m5,514UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
468105869Grünwald Thomas1979m5,524TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
4689058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,542UTC Zwettl48
46817838Ennsmann Reinhard1983m5,55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
4686928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.48
468291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,564TC Schwadorf48
46891649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,567Union TC Marbach am Walde48
468199767Keller Stefan2003m5,569TC Enzesfeld48
468160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC Traiskirchen48
468139059Sommer Michael1997m5,589UTC Prinzendorf48
468176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5,593UTC Madainitennis48
46819265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,595TC Oberwaltersdorf48
46821886Salazar Christoph1987m5,597UTC Zwettl48
46816501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC Rohrendorf48
4687980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend48
468105883Winkler Horst1970m5,622UT Gastern48
468338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,636TC Spitz48
46870678Schlager Bruno1987m5,644TC ATUS Leobersdorf48
4685458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC Amstetten48
468138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,659TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
46871876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion Tirolerhof48
468237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,717UTC Pfaffstätten48
4687923Vogt Markus1991m5,7181. TC Felixdorf48
468198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
468177580Rauch Herbert1953m5,774TV Gloggnitz48
468139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,777KSV Böhlerwerk48
468311300Gstir Otto1976m5,828Badener Tennisclub48
468173701Tauner Manfred1964m5,831UTC Pfaffstätten48
468106123Luger Markus1992m5,853UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
46812089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,87UTK Mautern48
468138500Bauer Andreas1997m5,87Garser Tennisklub48
468332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,884Badener Tennisclub48
46817832Reiter Harald1982m5,892UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
468235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,897TC Wolfsthal48
468198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,9UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach48
46823602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
46812728Trimmel Willibald jun.1979m5,93ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
468130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,944TC Ebergassing48
46810841Buchegger Martin1971m5,958TV Eibesbrunn48
46811352Trobolowitsch Friedrich1969m5,962UTC Kirchschlag48
468248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5,972WSV Traisen48
468115528Putz Daniel1990m6UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach48
46869764Kolinowitz Bernd1978m6,019SV Absdorf48
468227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,027TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
46820443Winkler Michael1990m6,053TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde48
468198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC Traiskirchen48
46815638Schwinghammer Georg1987m6,082TC Pitten48
468116215Pabisch Thomas1996m6,123UTC Zwettl48
46811188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6,125Tennisclub Eggenburg48
468360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,129BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
4685462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC Amstetten48
468302501Stranz Werner1970m6,147TC Schwarzau48
468122588Lang Michael1993m6,15TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
468138675Spanlang Patrick1998m6,15ASV Pressbaum48
468354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6,154UTC Langenrohr48
46816467Kohl Markus1983m6,164TC Traiskirchen48
468153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,203UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
46891835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC Horn48
468161163Balik Bernhard2000m6,214TC Liesingtal48
468199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC Vösendorf48
46810515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. Gmünd48
468235997Steindl Oliver1999m6,268UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach48
4688504Past Franz Martin1976m6,269ASKÖ Breitenau48
468136400Seher Philipp1993m6,316UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
46865915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TV48
468337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,336TC Liesingtal48
46885738Fuchs Julia1988w6,341UTC Texingtal48
468222259Duric Milica2002w6,343T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
46813102Seis Heinz-Peter1975m6,35TC Lunz48
468129494Koger Lukas1998m6,375TC Union Bad Erlach48
46815341Strobl Christine1969w6,398TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
468429646Gruber David1986m6,434UTC Mank48
468328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6,439UTC Langenrohr48
468280565Weiss Roland1992m6,451Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
468423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,459Garser Tennisklub48
46878474Kalser Günter1968m6,462TC Fischamend48
468280821Wieser Clemens2003m6,474TC Herzogenburg48
468162707Paschinger Roland1983m6,475TC Orth/Donau48
468198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TC48
468280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
468176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,509UTC Pfaffstätten48
468280330Hudler Jakob2002m6,523TC Lunz48
46818902Lohninger Lukas1988m6,536TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
468303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub Eggenburg48
468138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6,54UTC Tullnerbach48
46891507Eichinger Johann1988m6,557UTC Raika Echsenbach48
46857478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
46814376Gudenus Alexander1974m6,596TV Mühlbach a.M.48
468299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
468236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,623TC Brunn/Geb.48
468235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6,647SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
468199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,649TC Oberwaltersdorf48
468199072Stögerer Franz1968m6,652TV Gloggnitz48
468138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,663TC Trumau48
46892247Ganser Manuel1986m6,668U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten48
46810970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß Siegharts48
46892577Kainz Reinhard1979m6,681Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
468159609Scheiblauer Gerhard1959m6,688KSV Böhlerwerk48
468139379Melcher-Pflügler Thomas1967m6,719TK Breitenfurt48
468169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6,724TC Hohenberg48
46878584Lipp Markus1979m6,726HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt48
468124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
468177094Auer Philip1999m6,737UTC Pfaffstätten48
4687724Grill Andreas1974m6,745TC Union Bad Erlach48
468340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,755Union TC Marbach am Walde48
4687581Soukup Gernot1987m6,775Tennisclub Eggenburg48
468106948Schmid Manfred1964m6,777Sportunion TC St.Johann48
468159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6,777TC TVN Wolfpassing48
468303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,783Tennisclub Eggenburg48
46819454Hartl Mathias1987m6,788UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
468279759Summer Jörg1971m6,792TC Herzogenburg48
468468909Straka Oliver1997m6,795UTC Prinzendorf48
468452822Bayerl Michel1985m6,797TEK Böheimkirchen48
4688284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,804UT Gastern48
468122820Losbichler Alexander1997m6,817Sportunion TC St.Johann48
468123563Gonaus Johannes1968m6,857UTC St. Margarethen48
46814170Siegel Erhard1948m6,861TC Mannersdorf48
468123889Eigenschink Peter1963m6,867TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried48
468280107Schwartz Thomas1982m6,869SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld48
468124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
468403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6,887TC TVN Wolfpassing48
4686491Ölsböck Johannes1986m6,9TEK Böheimkirchen48
468269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6,909TC Zwentendorf48
46891728Piesinger Thomas1963m6,928UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
468107200Fliedl Julia1991w6,933SVN Neuaigen48
468406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6,943Tennisclub Eggenburg48
46837515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
62511213Becker Ernst1969m5,002UTC Kirchberg-Wagram46
62511216Himsl Thomas1973m5,654UTK Langenlois46
627337701Stojan Sascha2004m5,173Union Kaumberg44
627186398Redl Julian2001m5,193ASK Ybbs44
627157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTA44
62735239Lieb Willibald1961m5,313SV Sparkasse Leobendorf44
627139309Müller Christian1967m5,385TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld44
62735348Reiter Markus1977m5,406UTC Bisamberg44
62710667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ Wöllersdorf44
627122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,451UTC TH Theresienfeld44
62717800Eder Johannes1983m5,475UTC Raika St.Martin44
62716570Schweighuber Patrick1985m5,607KSV Böhlerwerk44
627161829Mauerer Martin1966m5,614TC Deutsch Wagram44
6277894Pürrer Günter1958m5,63UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
627115256Stidl Werner1963m5,713WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld44
62717584Walter Andreas1976m5,754TC St. Aegyd44
627175463Poschinger Alexander2001m5,79ATC-Ebenfurth44
62723830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m5,946ATV Wr.Neustadt44
62712138Dutter Josef1965m6,078UTC Raika Krumbach44
627123668Spanner Christian1960m6,114UTC Wolkersdorf44
627107310Naderer Michael1994m6,118Union Tennisverein Oed44
627159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TC44
627138865Rausch Florian1978m6,175UTK Langenlois44
627235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC Traiskirchen44
627122551Nebel Alexander1990m6,244UTC Langenlebarn44
62710881Sacher Sonja1976w6,267TC Deutsch Wagram44
627198367Wlaschitz Günther1970m6,28ESV Gloggnitz44
627129859Pichler Hans1968m6,455UTC Pfaffstätten44
62713794Amerling Dieter1983m6,461UTK Mautern44
627199344Kastenhofer Wolfgang1986m6,611UTC Zeillern44
627380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/Leitha44
627169310Kokodynski Andreas1968m6,753Schwechater TC44
62792476Koll Paul1961m6,79TC Herzogenburg44
62721568Donabaum Karl1963m6,795UTC Würmla44
62713385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,822BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC44
627115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,849ASV Schrems44
627402443Reichmann Georg1982m6,909UTC Krems-Süd44
627338023Haindl Michael1986m6,931UTC Würmla44
627447849Wimmer Helene1981w6,956TC Sportunion König Hagenb.44
664122978Rössler Lukas1996m5,041SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
66436325Standl Michael1969m5,074TC Brunn/Geb.40
664359647Marx Lukas2000m5,113UTC Raika St.Martin40
66438227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TC40
6648889Rupsch Franz1968m5,186SV Grillenberg40
66415742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-Landegg40
664162666Gantner Patrick1993m5,267TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
664160489Kriegl Elias2001m5,269BSG Union Mauer SG40
664137017Auinger Ferdinand jun.1996m5,272SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
66419069Korn Matthias1973m5,274TC Totzenbach40
664267619Berger Alexander2004m5,34TC VB Wieselburg40
66420195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,397TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
664130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC Marchegg40
664130733Zodl Dietmar1969m5,424ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
664123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,46TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
66412086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,476WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
664130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,514Badener AC40
66418216Siedl Markus1981m5,554TK St. Veit-Gölsen40
664144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC Oberwaltersdorf40
66410132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,604Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
6648937Neuhauser Alexander1977m5,656Sport Club 201140
664115770Jambrich Kevin1993m5,673ATC-Ebenfurth40
66449804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC Mannersdorf40
664186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,689Badener AC40
66416761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,737ASV Schrems40
66412846Novak Peter1967m5,739TC Liesingtal40
664127258Schnabl Christian1972m5,772ELDORADO Payerbach40
66487283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.Johann40
664281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,825SV Hernstein40
664190026Wieser Marco1981m5,825UTC Hochneukirchen40
664139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5,826UTC Langenrohr40
664106540Armbruster Roland1991m5,839SEVU ISOVOLTA40
664138613Pfleger Moritz2001m5,85UTC Zeillern40
664236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,852TC Trumau40
664236009Lukasch Peter1977m5,907Tennisclub St. Valentin40
66417757Ungler Martin1975m5,919UTC Leonhofen40
66419927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,933TC Brunn/Geb.40
664115434Gattringer Thomas1969m5,947TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
66410136Kopf Friedrich1958m5,98Sport Club 201140
6648771Raab Leopold1951m5,983TC Mannersdorf40
66415930Hofinger Lukas1982m5,988TC Prottes40
66486043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,107UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
664176497Dutter Konstantin2002m6,126UTC Raika Krumbach40
66487706Fast Karl1968m6,134ATV Wr.Neustadt40
664145727Prenner Barbara2000w6,135TC Union Bad Erlach40
664262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,161Brauhaus Schwechat40
664130399Holland Martin1969m6,165UTC St. Margarethen40
664299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6,188TC TVN Wolfpassing40
664281218Koch Sebastian2004m6,192UTC Amstetten40
66471988Bayerl Pavel1952m6,198RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub40
664114808Hahn Peter1965m6,21TC S.M.S40
6645784Robitza Rudolf1953m6,216TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg40
664175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
664123719Ehrenhöfer Johannes1989m6,298UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL40
664337832Schubert Martin1984m6,3221. Klosterneuburger TV40
66412144Riegler Norbert1972m6,326UTC Raika Krumbach40
664181342Hinczica Alfred1965m6,336TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
664353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel40
66413498Slowacek Christian1962m6,389ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf40
6647415Hofer Michael1963m6,39WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld40
664447844Elsner Aaron1989m6,4TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
66419153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC Traiskirchen40
664303197Kammerhofer Anton1974m6,42UTC Biberbach40
664181974Juhasz Günther1971m6,446TC Strasshof40
664182028Sadrija Avni1969m6,447UTC Mistelbach40
664344539Buzin Bernhard1982m6,459UTC Stockerau40
664302400Peschek Ralph1968m6,4791. Klosterneuburger TV40
664351960Ofenböck Christian1979m6,487Tennis Würflach40
66418168Angerbauer Herbert1961m6,516TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
664105588Putz Lorenz1991m6,525TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
664176650Lindner Martin1970m6,53UTC Texingtal40
66415079Pfeffer Walter1965m6,536Union Tennisverein Oed40
664123655Gerstl René1984m6,575UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
66421797Winklbauer Andreas1985m6,611TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
664235771Staubmann Felix2000m6,6711. Klosterneuburger TV40
66416860Brandstetter Franz1959m6,708TC Schwarzau40
664115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC Liesingtal40
664425982Sterf Christoph1979m6,741ESV Obergrafendorf40
664378041Wagner Klaus1983m6,754UTC RAIKA Haidershofen40
664199008Reiss Andreas1968m6,76Erster TC Vösendorf40
66471074Diewald Martin1964m6,771UTC Hochneukirchen40
664331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6,772UTC Aggsbach Dorf40
6648833Linhart Thomas1979m6,829UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
664391220Winkler Gernot1983m6,891TK St. Veit-Gölsen40
66414628Pötzelberger Gertrude1951w6,91ASV Pressbaum40
66492628Stadelhuber Jürgen1984m6,921.TC Teesdorf40
664338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,951TC Liesingtal40
664105638Kloss Konstantin1993m6,969TC Oberwaltersdorf40
664402615Klaic Ivo1969m6,97TC Raasdorf40
753225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5,928Schollach38
753175441Koller Matthäus1980m6,028UTC Krems-Süd38
753138522Kleemann Fabian2000m6,116TEK Böheimkirchen38
756198167Wirnsperger Günther1985m5,158ATUS Korneuburg36
75672815Schrenk Christian1982m5,17UTC Zwettl36
756139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.36
75618863Jakusch Elmar1975m5,282ATSV Ternitz36
7569849Preh Bernhard1978m5,395TC Weikendorf36
75672730Mandelc Gerhard1956m5,423UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
756280035Appl Thomas1978m5,498Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
756391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,507WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
756169568Pigall Pascal1999m5,53TC St. Aegyd36
7566824Kabinger Martin1969m5,539ESV Gloggnitz36
756397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5,613U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
7568808Krach Markus1978m5,64SV Sparkasse Leobendorf36
756122711Mosbacher Karl-Heinz1967m5,645UTC TH Theresienfeld36
7566939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.36
75687296Hausberger Dietmar1973m5,714UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au36
7568075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
756340035Schefke Tobias2006m5,736UTC Amstetten36
75680180Trummer Thomas1964m5,743BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
756287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5,757UTC Ollersbach36
75620665Senft Peter1969m5,781ATSV Ternitz36
75611805Eibl Gregor1978m5,8UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern36
75671830Stummer Sebastian1990m5,803TC Kaiserbrunn36
756138902Otahal Herbert1962m5,924TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf36
7569748Voak Pierre1979m5,961TC Harland36
75686969Weingast Matthias1992m5,973ESV Obergrafendorf36
756106666Schruf Bernd1970m6,006TC Ortmann36
75672629Bogner Alfred1963m6,028Sport Club 201136
756175895Novak Kristijan1978m6,1UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach36
75612590Czermak Mario1981m6,103UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee36
7568395Muzik Karl1952m6,124TV Gloggnitz36
75612942Köckenbauer Astrid1991w6,136TC Union Bad Erlach36
75621054Melch Hannes1949m6,145Schwechater TC36
7567219Peck Claudia1974w6,168TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
75672779Jagschitz Dietmar1967m6,233ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
756391724Illetschko Boris1972m6,247TC Brunn/Geb.36
75618580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,298UTK Mautern36
756129490Riesenhuber Florian1993m6,343TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening36
756352640Wanker Martin1975m6,42Schwechater TC36
75618548Eckl Johann1950m6,424UTC Stockerau36
7566102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,47TC Traiskirchen36
75618543Inführ Thomas1988m6,497Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.36
756115839Schöggl Markus1982m6,522UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen36
756308233Eichberger Andreas1991m6,563UTC Wolkersdorf36
756304668Mang Kathrin2004w6,611UTC Aspang36
756377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC Mistelbach36
756235152Wagesreither Fabian1994m6,63TK Markersdorf36
756306654Somberg Jan2005m6,634TC Tulln36
756123895Schuster Markus1965m6,636TC Brunn/Geb.36
75670585Kunert Stephan1968m6,657TC Deutsch Wagram36
75671783Preuer Benjamin1989m6,67UTC Zeillern36
75610369Macheleidt Sabine1967w6,674UTC Ollersbach36
756106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,688TC Sportunion König Hagenb.36
756138337Kampf Peter1967m6,699Tennis Club Preuwitz36
75614956Müller Franz1959m6,71ESV Obergrafendorf36
75615524Streit Andrea1967w6,713TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
75614716Svoboda Peter1974m6,749ATSV Ternitz36
756122645Macsek Clemens1996m6,763UTC Wolkersdorf36
75692710Teitzer Gerald1976m6,837TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening36
756356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,844TC Ulrichskirchen36
75617826Lenauer Alfred1965m6,854TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend36
756115365Mick Andreas1965m6,859TC Hohenruppersdorf36
756107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,86TC Bad Vöslau36
756398941Pilhofer Bela1965m6,901TC Ortmann36
756406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener Tennisclub36
756225319Kasper Robert1965m6,926TV Maria Anzbach36
75621454Michalitsch Marius1963m6,969UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
75621445Zehrer Robert1954m6,975UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
75615268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6,989Tennisclub Paudorf36
75620678Steiner Christoph1980m6,992TV Hochwolkersdorf36
75618879Steger Thomas1979m6,996ATSV Ternitz36
756268299Haiden Jürgen1972m6,997TV Gloggnitz36
827182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,486Union Tennis Club Weitra34
8275152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5,967UTK Langenlois34
829139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5,003TV Maria Anzbach32
829106453Zeilerbauer Georg1994m5,005TV Maria Anzbach32
82915483Pointner Hans Jörg1978m5,022TC VB Wieselburg32
82991753Ritter Armin1985m5,028HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub32
829138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
8297120Hartl Manfred1976m5,045UTC Dobersberg32
829337887Baumgartner Stefan2004m5,0641. Klosterneuburger TV32
829245799Mittermayer Thomas1986m5,116TC Orth/Donau32
829211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler Tennisclub32
829145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,182UTC TH Theresienfeld32
8299141Damberger Werner1967m5,182TC Groß Siegharts32
829122917Ziede Florian1993m5,223Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
829122545Hochwallner Daniel1991m5,249Sportunion TC St.Johann32
829237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,253SG Die Wachauer32
829116211Grubmüller Michael1995m5,254TC VB Wieselburg32
8298169Mölzer Günther1969m5,296TC Weikendorf32
82916585Kendl Günther1978m5,309SG Die Wachauer32
829352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,311TC Mannersdorf32
829129476Luger Markus1996m5,322UTC Leonhofen32
829129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
82918800Unger Christoph1983m5,3371.TC Teesdorf32
8299794Winter Harald1972m5,348UTC Harmannsdorf32
829116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,372UTC Gedersdorf32
829177510Redl Nico1992m5,373UTC Krems-Mitterau32
82910314Katzmayer Martin1969m5,393TC Höflein/D.32
829130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,418TC Groß Siegharts32
82915180Kröner Alexander1976m5,428TC Ortmann32
82972814Heurteur Stephan1981m5,434UTC Wolkersdorf32
829106657Gallati Niklas1994m5,436UTC Ollersbach32
82910693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,439UTC Horn32
82917543Doppler Jürgen1977m5,475TC Spannberg32
829359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,489UTC Wolkersdorf32
82921142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC Sulz32
8299795Steindl Bernhard1973m5,513UTC Harmannsdorf32
82912085Schachinger Valentin1982m5,529TC Harland32
82917613Rabenseifner Bernd1977m5,532UTC St. Andrä-Wördern32
82912135Hofer Christoph1968m5,533UTC Raika Krumbach32
82921656Hübl Michael1988m5,535ASK Ybbs32
829139325Rössner Thomas1966m5,56TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld32
829264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV Hainburg32
82915883Künzl Norbert1969m5,584ASV Pressbaum32
82912024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die Wachauer32
82972332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC Gießhübl32
829175718Stögerer Michael2000m5,62TV Gloggnitz32
829124340Krendl Manuela1981w5,628UTC Madainitennis32
829240859Lenz Christian1979m5,632TC Prottes32
829129710Reiter Gerald1996m5,636UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
82917615Nadler Christoph1974m5,637UTC St. Andrä-Wördern32
82919750Naderer Julian1988m5,643TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening32
829262119Weber Simon1977m5,664Union Thomas Tennis Treff32
82987269Wohlmuth Walter1977m5,678TC Spannberg32
829224639Rödl Matthias1994m5,682UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
829122979Prinz Dominik1995m5,688ESV Obergrafendorf32
829369879Brandner Bernhard1981m5,691UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
829115842Irschik Markus1979m5,693TC Groß Siegharts32
829123780Ecker Markus1986m5,7SV Absdorf32
8296777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC Liesingtal32
82914940Moser Martin1972m5,726ESV Obergrafendorf32
829198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
82919239Raderer Gregor1984m5,737SC Traismauer32
82914411Koller Richard1968m5,739ASV Schrems32
829358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,755Union Ludweis-Aigen32
829106173Pucher Christian1995m5,763Sportverein Hollenthon32
829105457Krahofer Joachim1970m5,768UTC Winklarn32
82922103Suchard Norbert1984m5,774UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
829358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5,781Union Ludweis-Aigen32
829338701Gorthan Rene1968m5,785ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf32
82910643Dissauer Christian1982m5,787Sportverein Hollenthon32
82921555Steinacher Ernst1971m5,814TC Wullersdorf32
829139319Gschwindl Jürgen1990m5,819UTC Harmannsdorf32
82970324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,823Union Ludweis-Aigen32
82987140Stickler Kevin1980m5,8351. TC Felixdorf32
829123786Amon Gerald1958m5,866WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
82920564Poiss Peter1968m5,867Union Tennis Club Weitra32
82915809Gasteiner Thomas1969m5,867ATSV Ternitz32
829250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,877UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
829116105Stöger Sebastian1996m5,879UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
82935569Lehner Walter1957m5,883TC Brunn/Geb.32
829295880Kaftan Laurenz2001m5,9011. Klosterneuburger TV32
829236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC Schwechat32
829105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,971CJS Sommerein32
82970481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn32
829198196Rodler Elmar1980m5,984TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
82919661Böhm Herbert1952m5,985TTK Türnitz32
8298118Bruckmüller Christian1963m6,011TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
829291079Wedl Matthias2002m6,031TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
829160660Schachner Manuel1983m6,033TC Lunz32
829122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
829122611Franz Alexander1996m6,035TC Volksbank Gaming32
829281417Eichhorn Klaus1971m6,039TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf32
82919152Osman Fuad1961m6,047TC Traiskirchen32
82911403Pfeiffer Günther1972m6,085UTC Texingtal32
82915042Haindl Thomas1973m6,094CJS Sommerein32
829115844Polt Josef1988m6,132UTC Dobersberg32
82986412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,148Union Ludweis-Aigen32
829283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6,199TV Maria Anzbach32
829377261Tomanik Denis2003m6,199TC Wolfsthal32
829359649Stöger Daniel2003m6,213UTC Raika St.Martin32
829227881Simon Janine2001w6,218Badener Tennisclub32
829123164Wölfel Martin1984m6,235UTV Altlichtenwarth32
82916022Resch Florian1982m6,236Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall32
829176915Seeberger Michael1996m6,236BSG Union Mauer SG32
8295217Schnitzer Andreas1983m6,237TCA Alberndorf32
829129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m6,245UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
829280800Dzajic Radovan1973m6,249TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
8299754Sonnleitner Andreas1985m6,261UTC Gerersdorf32
8298866Graschopf Lukas1987m6,265TC Raiba Gresten32
82988099Groiß Markus1987m6,268TC Hohenberg32
8295348Theiser Christian1963m6,274UTC Winklarn32
82954100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6,282SVN Neuaigen32
82917545Diem Gerold1979m6,312TC Spannberg32
82991964Hohnecker Christian1989m6,326UTK Langenzersdorf32
82966670Maggoschitz Martin1989m6,339TC Orth/Donau32
82921859Karner Alfred1955m6,358UTC Zwettl32
829198124Hoberg Andreas1974m6,377Schwechater TC32
82986968Lechner Gerhard1971m6,386ESV Obergrafendorf32
829106288Demmer Robert1968m6,387TC Sportunion Bisamberg32
829123790Hauss Johannes1974m6,387UTC Biberbach32
82934700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punkt32
829188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg32
82972055Bittermann Andreas1970m6,406TC Raika Schwarzenau32
829160883Wagner Tobias1998m6,412UTC Gerersdorf32
8298407Seidl Günter1964m6,418SC Traismauer32
829106714Eigner Matthias1983m6,423UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
829162068Hiemetzberger Rafael2000m6,426UTC Leonhofen32
829237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,439SG Die Wachauer32
82917824Hörtenhuber Markus1976m6,439UTC Seitenstetten32
829390604Marjanovic Zoran1973m6,439TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
82911300Feuchtenhofer Andreas1984m6,442UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL32
829144318Brunner Florian1984m6,457TV Mühlbach a.M.32
829430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,467UTC St. Veit/Triesting32
829123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,473Union Thomas Tennis Treff32
829115975Königshofer Thomas1992m6,475Sportunion TC St.Johann32
829326802Palfinger Markus1973m6,489ATSV Ternitz32
829356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6,493UTC Drosendorf32
82992657Kaindl Reinhard1970m6,499TC Traiskirchen32
82970897Petz Christian1975m6,5SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld32
82917611Schnait Roman1970m6,501TK Big Point Muckendorf32
829281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
829381031Kindermann-Zeilinger Paul1995m6,536UTC Karlstetten32
82991542Mitterbauer Georg1981m6,5561. TC Felixdorf32
829326301Schiller Michael1981m6,573Breakpoint32
829129951Winkler Kevin1991m6,574TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
829268359Sandner Lukas2004m6,582UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg32
8295265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika Echsenbach32
82920026Roseneder Martin1965m6,606KSV Böhlerwerk32
829162868Wagner Lucas2000m6,606KTK Krems32
82985759Tüchler Lukas1992m6,614TCA Alberndorf32
829280395Lang Michael1978m6,619TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
82913195Aigelsreiter Wolfgang1968m6,621UTC Mank32
829160962Frank Tobias1998m6,651UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
8297474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6,662UTC Raika Echsenbach32
82917879Gruber Sarah1986w6,672UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
82912732Stummer Rudolf1960m6,674TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
8296493Wagner Isabell1978w6,702TSG St. Pölten32
829116067Gstaltner Andreas1990m6,72TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf32
829373279Fischer Roman1976m6,722TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee32
829234738Mann Florian2004m6,734Union Tennis Club Weitra32
829106618Rath Dirk1969m6,736TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
82970604Zellhofer Mario1979m6,74UTC Dobersberg32
829314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,743T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
829337487Janker Christoph1982m6,752SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
82980489Karnaus Günther1957m6,763TC Wien Süd Neugebäude32
82917199Zeilinger Otto1968m6,797UTC Seitenstetten32
829116415Kenyeres Victor1994m6,804TC Liesingtal32
829122586Krippl Michael1996m6,815Tennisclub Eggenburg32
82972572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
82936618Kohn Nina1981w6,827TC Sportunion König Hagenb.32
82914424Walter Andreas1970m6,827TC POSCH Neunkirchen32
82920806Knöbelreiter Markus1977m6,848ASKÖ Breitenau32
829424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend32
829408701Hladky Marco1996m6,859UTC Dobersberg32
829388390Windisch Alexander1981m6,862TC Orth/Donau32
829326781Matous Rene1981m6,866UTK Mautern32
8297845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC Rohrendorf32
82911210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank Gaming32
829306013Handl Daniel2001m6,887SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
82917219Kurz Harald1978m6,902TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
829105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6,917UTC Vitis32
8296290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,921TC Bad Vöslau32
829407761Moser Andreas1973m6,928UTK Mautern32
82910459Permann Daniela1985w6,933TC Hohenberg32
82986135Kohl Christian1991m6,94TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
82985934Bauch Michael1991m6,948TC Dürnkrut32
829160741Ronovsky Rudolf1966m6,95WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld32
829281408Lahner Florian2003m6,967Laaer Tennisclub32
829430963Fuger Michael1991m6,97SV Hirschbach32
829234751Kimmelmann Manuel1997m6,976UTC Harmannsdorf32
829116028Kammerhofer Oliver1992m6,989UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
8296782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad Vöslau32
1019162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,105UTC Emmersdorf30
1019130654Straninger Florian1994m6,743TC Neumarkt30
102194795Glatz Markus1983m5,137ASKÖ Breitenau28
1021407103Toth Thomas1970m5,211ATC-Ebenfurth28
102110641Baumgartner Martin1963m5,217Sportverein Hollenthon28
1021216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5,226U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
1021159297Longin Robert1964m5,236Tennisclub Union Mödling28
102172795Jilka Markus1987m5,267USC Loidesthal28
102111076Schubert Peter1972m5,314WSV Traisen28
1021122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend28
102115074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5,515KTK Krems28
102114863Gruber Gerhard1967m5,545TC Neustift- Innermanzing28
102110467Arnberger Günther1968m5,659UTC Bisamberg28
102114672Luef Markus1975m5,665ASKÖ Breitenau28
102117580Strametz Norbert1963m5,688TC St. Aegyd28
1021115421Schöller Alexander1991m5,697Tennisclub Erlauf28
1021177105Pacher Christian1981m5,725Tennis Würflach28
1021198630Jarolim Alexander1966m5,812ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
102115847Pohoralek Paul1948m5,817ASV Pressbaum28
102119166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,855TC Traiskirchen28
1021253380Felber Manuel1982m5,9UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen28
102115509Strauss Peter1957m5,945UTC Pfaffstätten28
102172773Wallner Helmut1966m5,983ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf28
1021122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,986WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
102114826Ofenböck Christian1984m6,002SV Semperit Wimpassing28
1021159665Planyavsky Marc1993m6,061U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
102112710Weninger Josef1953m6,099SV Sparkasse Leobendorf28
1021234545Jenakovits Christian1963m6,2151. Klosterneuburger TV28
10219340Frinta Heinz1944m6,263Guntramsdorfer TV28
102111567Gruber Alfred1943m6,3091. Klosterneuburger TV28
102120731Sandner Heinz1964m6,34UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg28
1021225180Veigl Wolfgang1978m6,372SK Loosdorf28
1021199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC Moosbrunn28
102134361Plescher Alfons1961m6,389ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
102117787Zwettler Ewald1949m6,391UTC St. Margarethen28
10219543Strobl Mark1977m6,393UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
1021122701Ganauser Christoph1985m6,401UTC Lichtenegg28
10216160Mannhart Georg1973m6,437Badener Tennisclub28
102110330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,443TC Höflein28
102118898Womser Thomas1987m6,452UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
1021381673Lion Daniel1975m6,461Erster TC Vösendorf28
102120357Berger Alexander1966m6,516TC Bakl Weigelsdorf28
1021186542Pummer Robert1967m6,521Sport Club 201128
10215981Wohlfahrt Paul1960m6,523ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
1021302620Aigner Herbert1982m6,587UTC Langenlebarn28
102116460Bartl Kurt1957m6,596TC Traiskirchen28
102114797Stangl Willibald1955m6,596SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
1021160277Flek Robert1978m6,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
1021359965Riesner Roman1976m6,616TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
1021130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener AC28
1021181901Berthold Leo1980m6,623USC Loidesthal28
1021306822Brezina Alexander1985m6,631Erster TC Vösendorf28
102111561Buczolich Heinz1948m6,6451. Klosterneuburger TV28
102111774Rössner Jürgen1981m6,645UTC Korneuburg28
1021376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK Mautern28
1021139435Krizso Wolfgang1971m6,659UTC Mistelbach28
1021153943Wieser Alois1962m6,682UTC Seitenstetten28
102117570Raidl Günter1968m6,683TC Herzogenburg28
1021339108Noisternig Nico2007m6,703TC Tulln28
102119991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6,741UTC Waidhofen/Thaya28
1021351420Walli Gerald1972m6,754TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel28
102118065Hartlauer Günter1959m6,762Tennisclub St. Valentin28
1021158323Thomes Günther1958m6,79RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub28
102119156Kohl Günther1958m6,796TC Traiskirchen28
1021198287Göschl Moritz2002m6,843UTC Bisamberg28
10215934Ungerböck Irene1979w6,85UTC Bad Schönau28
1021382616Volbert Milan2005m6,852BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
1021306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6,876UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
102185810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,881TC Scharndorf28
1021279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
1021130798Steiger Barbara1982w6,949UTC Bisamberg28
1021123268Unzeitig Karl1955m6,959TV Hausbrunn28
102120962Seehofer Johann1948m6,979TC Deutsch Wagram28
10925202Kernstock Alexander1975m5,688UTC Emmersdorf26
109317541Westermayr Jürgen1974m5,001TC Spannberg24
10939673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV Hainburg24
109318881Seelhofer Thomas1984m5,026ESV Gloggnitz24
109320517Wieser Christoph1986m5,037UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach24
1093115498Wanka Albert1992m5,043UTC Schrick24
109319558Böhm Stephan1971m5,045TC Tulln24
109312414Menigat Edgar1978m5,046UTK Langenlois24
109312407Heindl Franz1951m5,127UTK Langenlois24
109387647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m5,138UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg24
109310946Lorenz Patrick1988m5,142Sport Club 201124
109320518Schmidinger Simon1989m5,17UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach24
1093138932Postl Mario1997m5,177SV Hernstein24
109311416Fahrngruber Thomas1985m5,184UTC Texingtal24
1093201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union Mödling24
1093145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,206TC Union Bad Erlach24
1093175668Schmid Rased1986m5,211TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
1093116232Hofer Philipp1991m5,212TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
10938723Brachinger Andreas1975m5,246ASK Ybbs24
109369862Heininger Michael1963m5,247TC Raasdorf24
1093139181Fahrngruber Nico1998m5,253UTC Texingtal24
109372752Muttenthaler Helmut1969m5,257ASK Ybbs24
109311767Kokes Martin1966m5,258SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
109336894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion Tirolerhof24
1093114747Boigner Thomas1989m5,266UTC Tullnerbach24
1093219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5,27Union TC Kilb24
10939811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.24
109311846Reder Georg1977m5,272Tennisclub Paudorf24
1093178276Buchleitner Tara1999w5,292Tennisclub Union Mödling24
1093279531Rattay Kevin1999m5,299ASK Ybbs24
1093307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC Reisenberg24
109337045Wustinger Gerald1975m5,316TC Purkersdorf24
1093105587Piribauer Georg1991m5,323TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
109319731Heiligenbrunner Martin1979m5,327TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening24
1093175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5,338TC Herzogenburg24
109337043Diem Felix1980m5,338TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf24
10936457Kleemann Markus1972m5,342TEK Böheimkirchen24
10935227Weinwurm Lukas1990m5,342TCA Alberndorf24
10937313Rappelsberger Florian1974m5,345ATC-Ebenfurth24
109386722Kurz Gregor1991m5,359Union TC Marbach am Walde24
109318248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV Grillenberg24
109322522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,365Tennishalle Strobl24
109392332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC Prottes24
109338106Vondrak Mario1979m5,378TV Maria Anzbach24
109316233Bichler Karl1960m5,378SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
109385945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die Wachauer24
109336924Schmidt Sandra1976w5,399UTC Tullnerbach24
109327252Schratter Rudolf1977m5,399TC Höflein24
1093105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,402TC Höflein24
1093222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
109371213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/Walde24
1093159399Giermair Herwig1966m