Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 7,001-9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,3UTC Krems-Mitterau240
2306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC Rohrendorf208
3326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch Wagram194
4260799Werger Marlies2004w7,033TC POSCH Neunkirchen184
4280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,32TC Brunn/Geb.184
6353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis Treff176
7130867Körbler Julia1994w8,352SKVg Pottenbrunn172
86726Angster Doris1968w7,323TC Pottendorf-Landegg168
8263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH Theresienfeld168
1015770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,917TC Pottendorf-Landegg162
11406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK Langenlois158
12307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,397UTC Zwettl152
127635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,535UTC Emmersdorf152
12176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,89SKVg Pottenbrunn152
1521542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,16HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt148
1513516Brock Ursula1968w8,324CJS Sommerein148
17338467Breuer Alexander1987m7,226TC Sitzenberg-Reidling144
17348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,465UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au144
17307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,467Tennisclub Paudorf144
1786336Fischer Vera1989w7,819UTC Hochneukirchen144
17279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,183ASKÖ Wöllersdorf144
22390460Weiß Marko1977m7,013UTC Krems-Süd142
23129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,413UTC Tullnerbach140
23339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-Brunn140
23186338Rauch Andreas1971m8,94UTC Hofstetten-Grünau140
26407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,222UTC BH Wr. Neustadt136
26338465Groiss Martin1984m7,349TC Sitzenberg-Reidling136
26282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,38TC VB Wieselburg136
26303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis Treff136
30348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,02Better Tennis Club-Traisk.132
31296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH Theresienfeld128
31408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis Treff128
33360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.126
34406511Hartmann Manuel2001m8,387ASKÖ Rainfeld125
35234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,122TC Brunn/Geb.124
358769Memmer Raimund1948m7,562TC Mannersdorf124
35279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,089ASKÖ Wöllersdorf124
35407440Grillmayer Gabriel2003m8,937UTC BH Wr. Neustadt124
3922975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf122
40430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,826UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au120
40425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ Wöllersdorf120
42229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,392TC Liesingtal118
42300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,871TC Bakl Weigelsdorf118
42340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,892TC Brunn/Geb.118
42131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8,739SVN Neuaigen118
46356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC Stockerau117
47129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.116
47338369Loprais Hans1955m7,307TC Höflein116
47348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,505Better Tennis Club-Traisk.116
47307929Zuser Gabriel2004m7,816UTC Hofstetten-Grünau116
47445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,918TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried116
47280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ Waldegg116
47360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC Mistelbach116
47237128Biermayr Tobias1999m8,604SKVg Pottenbrunn116
47130818Fassl Christina1996w8,691UTC Hofstetten-Grünau116
56406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m7,01ASKÖ Rainfeld115
57116950Putz Daniela1996w7,185UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.114
57308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,267UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.114
57140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,378TC Pottendorf-Landegg114
57392164Beisteiner Michael1980m8,894ASKÖ Breitenau114
61188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.112
61307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,311Union Tennis Club Weitra112
61403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7,367UTC Ollersbach112
61307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,143Tennisclub Paudorf112
65377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub Eggenburg110
66426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau108
66358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SG108
66139807Minarz Irene1971w7,418TC Herzogenburg108
66326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,732Breakpoint108
6621368Raith Anneliese1977w7,922UTC BH Wr. Neustadt108
66338299Forst Stefan2006m8,059TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf108
66131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC Payerbach108
66123376Mileder Anton1962m8,36TC Raipoltenbach108
74139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,198ASKÖ Rainfeld106
75124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,056ASKÖ Wöllersdorf104
75356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC Spillern104
75236298Mende Daniel2002m7,615TC Traiskirchen104
7513418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,748Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
75340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,072TC Bad Vöslau104
75189655Gugerel David1999m8,119UTC Wölbling104
75280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ Waldegg104
75340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,278UTC Rohrendorf104
75308166Löser Klemens2005m8,387UTC Tullnerbach104
7510366Prettenhofer Michael1986m8,769UTC Hofstetten-Grünau104
85376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,61Better Tennis Club-Traisk.102
85266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-Ebenfurth102
85329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TC102
85390581Wieser Maximilian Laurenz2009m8,682TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee102
85376599Weiler Adam2009m8,969TC Brunn/Geb.102
90157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,458CJS Sommerein100
90338468Groiss Roman1988m7,619TC Sitzenberg-Reidling100
9020767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,716TC Herzogenburg100
90145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf100
90107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse Perschling100
90309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-Ebenfurth100
90304278Simon Marie2003w8,095TC Oberwaltersdorf100
90447522Todic Velibor1993m8,308TC ATUS Leobersdorf100
90264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8,497SKVg Pottenbrunn100
90381693Ried Selina2008w8,574UTC Bisamberg100
90338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf100
90107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH Theresienfeld100
102281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,412TC Pottendorf-Landegg98
103198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNB96
103381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7,158SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
103153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,169UTC Seitenstetten96
103359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,208UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.96
10316246Winter Sascha1984m7,364SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
103382737Mattes Martin1981m7,423TV Mühlbach a.M.96
10312511Ullmann Werner1957m7,445ATUS Korneuburg96
103178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC Stockerau96
103424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend96
10317207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,693UTC Seitenstetten96
103236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,913TC Brunn/Geb.96
103116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w8,034TC Eichgraben96
10354052Pöcksteiner Martin1967m8,054SU Nöchling Tennis96
103420087Stöger Markus1990m8,074UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au96
103376747Schadauer Wolfgang1973m8,192Union Ertl96
103307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8,521TC Hainfeld96
103372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,774ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
103308086Gugerel Josef1967m8,91UTC Wölbling96
121346139Kilian Mario2000m8,203TSV Ebreichsdorf94
121235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine Krems94
12316768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen Leobersdorf92
123430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ Waldegg92
123306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV Ternitz92
123417222Edthofer David1997m7,136UTC Ollersbach92
123414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,193ATUS Korneuburg92
12391288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNB92
123198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,295TC Oberwaltersdorf92
123106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf92
12379260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,503Union Thomas Tennis Treff92
123139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6521. TC Felixdorf92
123105400Heidl Michael1969m7,754TC Herzogenburg92
123281027Haas Werner1958m7,88UTC Ollersbach92
123296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TV92
123237731Geyer Thomas1989m8,184Tennis Club Preuwitz92
123158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,377T.V. Wiener Neudorf92
123421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,433TC Payerbach92
123383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,711Laaer Tennisclub92
123124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
123158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV Hochwolkersdorf92
123402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC Emmersdorf92
123340825Graf Nikolas2002m8,965UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf92
144421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,544UTC Emmersdorf91
145340093Reiter Christian1982m7,072UTC Schweiggers90
145304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,768UTC Ollersbach90
145123779Huber Rainer1980m8,719ESV Obergrafendorf90
14816762Killinger Wilhelm1954m7,031ASV Schrems88
148125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,08TC Greinsfurth88
14816144Wieser Herbert1970m7,281TC Herzogenburg88
148176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7,314TK St. Veit-Gölsen88
148199071Größl Peter1974m7,384ELDORADO Payerbach88
14818311Stetina Karl1959m7,413UTC Wölbling88
148378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach88
14891813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
14892229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ Enzenreith88
148423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,686TC ATUS Leobersdorf88
148269300Singer Nina2002w7,833TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee88
148461828Heinreichsberger Bernhard1983m7,837Union TC Kilb88
148280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,008TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen88
148160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,241TC Oberwaltersdorf88
14819317Valente Ettore1948m8,281Badener Tennisclub88
148459327Pold Andreas1994m8,373TC TVN Wolfpassing88
148177495Wirth Verena1999w8,487TC Oberwaltersdorf88
14819902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8,492UTC Vitis88
148429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8,63UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
148280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.88
148463717Streimelweger Reinhard1987m8,95Union TC Kilb88
148190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8,975TC Hainfeld88
170409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8,476TC Hohenberg86
171123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7,022UTC Hofstetten-Grünau84
171337990Heim Michael1975m7,036Breakpoint84
171123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC Felixdorf84
1717924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC Felixdorf84
17116912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,29TC Raika Schwarzenau84
17119491Neuhold Thomas1976m7,461Freizeittennisclub Tulln84
171338421Weber Jonas2000m7,554ATSV Ternitz84
17119889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,624UTC Vitis84
171197814Schleifer Lukas1998m7,661TC Totzenbach84
171340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TC84
171177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7,765UTC St. Margarethen84
171430133Frank Stefan1990m8,181UTC Gaweinstal84
1717481Lugauer Johann1949m8,329TC Raika Schwarzenau84
171123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,486TC POSCH Neunkirchen84
171391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,531WSV Voest-Alpine Krems84
171140084Beer Viktoria1994w8,714UTC Hofstetten-Grünau84
187303503Löb Jochen1987m8,193UTC Würmla81
18890474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,116TC S.M.S80
18870688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,179TC Union Bad Erlach80
188297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,188UTC Tullnerbach80
188355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.80
188106486Blach Hannes1952m7,206HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt80
188231699Perina Daniel2001m7,238WSV Traisen80
188130907Neumann Elena1999w7,294TSV ASKÖ Waldegg80
188329091Buder Lukas1997m7,343ASKÖ Rainfeld80
188329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,352TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel80
188139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee80
188115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS Sommerein80
188294119Jedlicka Jürgen1979m7,509TEK Böheimkirchen80
1889779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,571TC Herzogenburg80
188187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC Mistelbach80
1885937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,601UTC Hochneukirchen80
188124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7,605UTC Zwettl80
188351759Rehberger Timo2007m7,626TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen80
188264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,646Brauhaus Schwechat80
188307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen80
18871045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC Himberg80
188197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-Ebenfurth80
188175922Manhart Franz1951m7,903Tennisclub Laxenburg80
188186301Muck Birgit1992w8,003TC Neustift- Innermanzing80
188217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m8,018UTC Pfaffstätten80
18810064Thurner Maria1952w8,05Union TC Himberg80
188139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC Stockerau80
188450324Henzl Martin1973m8,201Tennishalle Strobl80
188306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TC80
188160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-Brunn80
188406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,283UTC St. Veit/Triesting80
188280091Kerninger Leon2003m8,361UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.80
188378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,414ATV Wr.Neustadt80
18872404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,42CJS Sommerein80
188281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC Reisenberg80
188425685Kaltenbrunner Markus1994m8,469UTC Euratsfeld80
188340039Hofer Florian2002m8,573UTC Amstetten80
188227182Huber Karin1964w8,581UTC Pfaffstätten80
188237923Gram Julian2004m8,626ESV Obergrafendorf80
18810282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV Hochwolkersdorf80
188430250Praska Michael1970m8,736TC KAMPER St. Valentin80
188339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8,773UTC Hofstetten-Grünau80
188376244Buchebner Martin1968m8,844TC Eichgraben80
188130936Körbler Melanie1992w8,888SKVg Pottenbrunn80
188339431Seitlinger Christoph1989m8,965Union Kaumberg80
232362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,475USC Loidesthal79
233322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-Ebenfurth78
234280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC Prottes77
235158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.76
235138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,031TC Orth/Donau76
23520996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,05ASKÖ Wöllersdorf76
235291399Haberle Florian2002m7,082TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf76
235340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,238Laaer Tennisclub76
235158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,309TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
2359093Grund Peter1948m7,386TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld76
23535769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,41ASKÖ Breitenau76
235364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,426Breakpoint76
235307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,568Schwechater TC76
2355982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club Preuwitz76
235429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd Neugebäude76
235309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC Bisamberg76
23510292Fürst Dominic1989m7,689TV Hochwolkersdorf76
23513238Thiel Peter1947m7,722TC Mannersdorf76
235129800Polster Robin1997m7,738ASKÖ Wöllersdorf76
235374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC Wolkersdorf76
235326322Küffer Christoph1972m8,166UTC Hofstetten-Grünau76
235364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8,323Tennis Club Preuwitz76
235122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,398TC Ebergassing76
235116608Pichler Petra1971w8,635Tennisclub Paudorf76
23520175Dobner Marion1970w8,838TSV ASKÖ Waldegg76
23514508Pawek Christian1957m8,99SVN Neuaigen76
258176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,366ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf74
258106462Fler Martina1971w8,327TC Pottendorf-Landegg74
2606410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC Blindenmarkt72
260464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,052SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
260407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend72
26021913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC Zwettl72
260225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,086SU Nöchling Tennis72
260358949Prischink Jakob2004m7,124UTC Wölbling72
260139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,147TC Rapid Donau72
260139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
260338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
260445744Messner Joe1976m7,267TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried72
260403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC Prellenkirchen72
260136401Seher Stephan1991m7,284UTC St. Andrä-Wördern72
26071399Bruckner Mario1976m7,385Freizeittennisclub Tulln72
2607919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,386UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
260264180Maucha Werner1961m7,408Brauhaus Schwechat72
260199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK Breitenfurt72
260177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,467Union Tennis Club Weitra72
260406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7,469Union TC Kilb72
260116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC Lichtenegg72
260279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV Hochwolkersdorf72
260280186Sobek Peter1964m7,543TSV Ebreichsdorf72
260281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika Raabs72
260182029Binder Karl1975m7,565UTC Gaweinstal72
260234837Brandl Simon1999m7,576Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel72
260139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punkt72
260339331Handler Lukas1997m7,619TV Hochwolkersdorf72
260360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,695SV Hernstein72
260462880Hochebner Philipp1984m7,704SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
260404570Wagner Anton1956m7,71TC KAMPER St. Valentin72
260116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7,744TC Hohenberg72
260390840Harb Gereon1973m7,745TV Friesen Leobersdorf72
260414844Sörös Harald1986m7,772Union Kaumberg72
260217980Steininger Roman1972m7,796TC Raipoltenbach72
260462471Fluch Elias2001m7,817ATUS Rosenau72
260408115Nagy Remy1997m7,824ESV Obergrafendorf72
260359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
260379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,833KSV Böhlerwerk72
260280613Reber Jakob2002m7,868Union TC Wang72
260177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC Prellenkirchen72
26015746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,923TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
26092148Sperl Wolfgang1977m7,946SVN Neuaigen72
260359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,987UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl72
260289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC Großriedenthal72
260386061Schubert Paul2006m7,992BSG Union Mauer SG72
260301480Schmid Markus1981m8,002Breakpoint72
260140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,058ASV Schrems72
260358807Punzhuber Andreas1994m8,06Sportunion TC St.Johann72
260307377Pejic Bojan2004m8,102TSG St. Pölten72
260106602Hahn Julia1990w8,121TC Herzogenburg72
260115619Schmidt Roman1986m8,152UTC Tullnerbach72
260122792Trofeit Max1998m8,187Union TC Himberg72
260338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK Breitenfurt72
260407817Pichler Christoph1988m8,246UTC Altenwörth72
260223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs72
260462036Gstöttenmayer Jakob1992m8,339TC Volksbank Gaming72
260116527Perina Regine1970w8,406WSV Traisen72
260116143Strobl Markus1992m8,425UTC Lichtenegg72
260420503Schmidinger Philip1994m8,43UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
260373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,529UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.72
260381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/Donau72
260359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK Breitenfurt72
260449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,603Union Thomas Tennis Treff72
260376245Hussek Merle1971w8,619TC Eichgraben72
260279875Bredlinger Jonas2005m8,62Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel72
260459762Andesner Harald1991m8,652UTC Zeillern72
260235954Sansenböker Maria1953w8,676TC Altlengbach72
260299848Hohensinner Harald1971m8,696UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen72
260231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8,701TC Zwentendorf72
260236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,708UTC Texingtal72
260359736Batoha Patrik1989m8,716SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
260235950Latschbacher Gerhard1969m8,772Sportunion TC St.Johann72
260200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,776ULTC Raika Raabs72
260338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,784TC Brunn/Geb.72
260408605Bauer Claudia1973w8,81TC Altlengbach72
260408666Holzer Werner1983m8,811Union Ertl72
260373860Simmer Andreas1987m8,818UTC Biberbach72
260340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC Payerbach72
337339207Batoha Michael1969m7,218SC Stockerau70
338114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.68
33810891Lunzer Brigitte1980w7,072TC Sportunion König Hagenb.68
338299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,075ATV Wr.Neustadt68
33820678Steiner Christoph1980m7,081TV Hochwolkersdorf68
338355419Thron Martin1968m7,097U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
338198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m7,118TC TVN Wolfpassing68
33820875Lassinger Manuela1964w7,13Tennisclub Paudorf68
338315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,217TC Enzesfeld68
338138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC Mistelbach68
338177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,266UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee68
338158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU Leitzersdorf68
338291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,396TK St. Veit-Gölsen68
33886045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,413UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
33814330Zimmermann Martin1969m7,5Freizeittennisclub Tulln68
338105742Niederholzer Christoph1994m7,543ATC-Ebenfurth68
338401623Amon Christoph1989m7,575UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach68
338359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.68
33813403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
338106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,753TC Schwadorf68
33821389Fürbach Walter1955m7,755UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
338406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC Stockerau68
338198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,857Laaer Tennisclub68
338161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,028T.V. Wiener Neudorf68
33885710Hack Traude1958w8,081ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
338382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,198TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf68
338406895Pölzelbauer Julian2003m8,362ASKÖ Breitenau68
338426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,365TC Oberwaltersdorf68
33872024Köhler Petra1965w8,391ASV Schrems68
338376863Strasser David2002m8,529TC Prellenkirchen68
338131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC Payerbach68
338236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,616ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
338429631Gattermayer Helmut1962m8,694UTC Großrußbach68
33892896Donabaum Johannes1991m8,695UTC Würmla68
338302740Mares Herbert1952m8,709TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried68
338131187Honc Julia1993w8,957ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
338236496Hofmarcher Michael2003m8,961Union TC Wang68
374281088Uhor Nico2006m7,382UTC Rohrendorf66
374225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-Ebenfurth66
376307800Maier Julian1993m7,005UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL64
37671138Lenz Birgit1972w7,02TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
3766491Ölsböck Johannes1986m7,153TEK Böheimkirchen64
376304536Fast Lukas2006m7,168ATV Wr.Neustadt64
376338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV Grillenberg64
376233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC Bisamberg64
376338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC Enzesfeld64
376279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,343SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen64
37620433Buketics Fritz1949m7,434TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt64
376176161Bürger Alois1960m7,455T.V. Wiener Neudorf64
376261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
376129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7,607UTC Sparkasse Perschling64
3766136Falb Monika1959w7,609Badener AC64
376130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.64
37679242Ried Harald1964m7,646TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried64
376402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,651TC Kaiserbrunn64
3767323Barisich Franz1971m7,657ATC-Ebenfurth64
37610337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,699TC Höflein64
376189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.64
37615745Heinrich Peter1954m7,794TC Pottendorf-Landegg64
376130728Asvanyi Markus1989m7,804TC Prottes64
376235415Langer Stephan1999m7,87TC Herzogenburg64
37678771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,886Badener Tennisclub64
376331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC Bisamberg64
376337486Hartl Rudolf1949m8TC Bakl Weigelsdorf64
376214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs64
376204279Weidinger Peter1948m8,0611.TC Teesdorf64
376382337Hörmann Mario1970m8,115SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg64
376189615Griessler Julian2001m8,13WSV Traisen64
376159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,154UTC BH Wr. Neustadt64
376279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,159TV Mühlbach a.M.64
37691199Altenburger Ferdinand1958m8,265TC Spillern64
376225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
376190028Hadl Dominik1993m8,331UTC Hochneukirchen64
376430006Kofler Markus1973m8,381TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.64
376462909Lugbauer Julian2001m8,414ATUS Rosenau64
376419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,434UTC Wolkersdorf64
376381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,516UTC Emmersdorf64
376235818Keiblinger Fabian1997m8,546Tennis Club Preuwitz64
376199239Kainz Franz1951m8,55TSU Leitzersdorf64
376189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
376401022Sumps Siegfried1989m8,602UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach64
376129787Welte Florian1999m8,609TSV ASKÖ Waldegg64
376115772Krieger Rudolf1991m8,728Sportunion TC St.Johann64
376426488Donaubauer Michael1975m8,742TC Raipoltenbach64
376176699Braith Cornelia1996w8,761SVN Neuaigen64
376421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,766TC Deutsch Wagram64
376359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,772UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
376340012Brenner Julian2005m8,788TC Payerbach64
376235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8,792Tennis Club Preuwitz64
376459763Rottinger Jakob1995m8,82UTC Zeillern64
376173696Hierner Michaela1997w8,826UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
376381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC Amstetten64
376459765Tuder Lukas1993m8,93UTC Zeillern64
376352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,94CJS Sommerein64
376124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,964TC Sulz64
376356077Cerny Karin1971w8,998ASV Pressbaum64
433306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,668TC Liesingtal62
433123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7,919TC Herzogenburg62
433417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl Weigelsdorf62
433306578Danek Phillip2006m8,516Union Tennis Club Weitra62
433348239Rohrer Gerald1968m8,67ATC-Ebenfurth62
433429742Stocker David1997m8,97TK Rohrbach62
439264061Haas Doris1974w7,014TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
439381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,03Badener AC60
439138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,092UTC Rohrendorf60
439332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m7,101Badener Tennisclub60
439244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,12TC Pottendorf-Landegg60
4396552Haslinger Johann1947m7,187ASKÖ Breitenau60
439225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
4397974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
439234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,361TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
43934392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
439342611Panzenböck Patrick1993m7,392TSV ASKÖ Waldegg60
439107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,422TC Liesingtal60
439281910Hanl Karl1963m7,4561. SVG Hohe Wand60
43992700Niemeczek Florian1990m7,458UTC Tullnerbach60
43915973Krismer Jürgen1972m7,554TC Seebenstein Schiltern60
439177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,575BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
439358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7,687UTC Ollersbach60
439300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch Wagram60
43970666Rab Roman1989m7,744Tennisclub Eggenburg60
43936977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TV60
43979640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTA60
43921178Grumbäck Alois1941m7,824T.V. Wiener Neudorf60
439173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK Böheimkirchen60
439398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
43918759Lath Stefan1945m7,8861.TC Teesdorf60
43985725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNB60
4396137Wakolbinger Johanna1954w8,006Badener AC60
439130957Strametz Mona1994w8,007TC St. Aegyd60
439324242Ketzer Thomas1970m8,065UTC TH Theresienfeld60
439246379Wessely Bernhard1999m8,07ATUS Korneuburg60
439160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,133TC Brunn/Geb.60
439159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTA60
43971858Reiner Walter1950m8,23TC Höflein60
439130590Wagner Günther1998m8,254TC Sportunion Bisamberg60
439123515Leitner Gerhard1988m8,262UTC Lichtenegg60
43919904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,428UTC Vitis60
43914765Haslinger-Spies Dorothea1956w8,515TC POSCH Neunkirchen60
4399195Zotter Monika1955w8,58TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild60
439406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TV60
43912739Engels Martin1975m8,726TV Friesen Leobersdorf60
439427981Sahling Nikolaus1975m8,741UTC St. Andrä-Wördern60
439381351Arthold Lukas2008m8,805TC Zellerndorf60
439407105Horvath Roland1976m8,84ATC-Ebenfurth60
43916751Stranz Johann1981m8,925TC Schottwien60
439236498Wagner Johannes2003m8,981Union TC Wang60
48491590Leitner Claudia1991w7,214UTC Gedersdorf58
484175203Schauer Monika1962w8,575ASKÖ Breitenau58
486402947Boes Marco1975m8,896TK St. Veit-Gölsen57
487235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,002T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
48718199Schiep Peter1964m7,008TC Herzogenburg56
487130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7,022TC Herzogenburg56
487404242Sokic Niko1997m7,028TC Oberwaltersdorf56
487139478Wallner Mario1973m7,032Union TC Kilb56
487237072Löw David1992m7,058UTC Mistelbach56
487199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
487306464Peischl Daniel2003m7,069SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
487338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,079SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen56
487138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,089TC ESV OeNB56
487177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,099UTC Leonhofen56
48715591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.56
487281082Brantner Robert1978m7,112TC Angern56
487382918Frank Christian1977m7,125TC Hainfeld56
487235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,157TC Liesingtal56
487283043Macalik Emma2003w7,162UTC Raika Krumbach56
487359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7,163SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
487358927Radakovic Slavisa1977m7,223TC ATUS Leobersdorf56
487429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,237UTC Großrußbach56
487459862Werber Kurt1979m7,254Tennishalle Strobl56
4875219Lutzer Thomas1982m7,261TCA Alberndorf56
487175660Riener Lukas2001m7,291TC Raasdorf56
487129418Haider Patrik1994m7,33BSG Union Mauer SG56
487360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,335BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
487175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV Hainburg56
487360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
487204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika Raabs56
487138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,406UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde56
487106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,409Breakpoint56
48770672Binder Pamela1980w7,416Tennisclub Eggenburg56
487129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7,416UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
487131300Antony Doris1976w7,425Tennisclub Eggenburg56
487381905Zöchling Florian2004m7,436TTK Türnitz56
48716485Bader Stefan1981m7,436TK Rohrbach56
487430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV Hernstein56
487130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,465TC Brunn/Geb.56
487359955Schier Fabian2003m7,52UTC Kirchschlag56
487122893Beranek Ronald1992m7,526UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
48720312Matzl Christoph1962m7,527Union Kaumberg56
48715385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,538TC ASKÖ Enzenreith56
487359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/Donau56
487266679Perka Martin1983m7,589TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde56
487267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7,638UTC Hollabrunn56
487138845Schuhmeier Karl1967m7,653UTC Texingtal56
4878286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7,689UT Gastern56
487462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,703KSV Böhlerwerk56
487354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,703ATV Wr.Neustadt56
487175415Cech Adrian1999m7,713SV Hernstein56
487130132Binder Philip1995m7,738Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß56
487186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- Innermanzing56
487406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,751TC VB Wieselburg56
48717738Krieger Manfred1957m7,757Sportunion TC St.Johann56
487431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,766Erster TC Vösendorf56
487339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC Lunz56
487369420Täubel Peter1963m7,791UTC Großrußbach56
487179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
487382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m7,81UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
487115613Zechner Kurt1980m7,814Union Kaumberg56
487129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC Fischamend56
487426489Stapfer Raimund1973m7,919TC Raipoltenbach56
487451971Eller Rainer1974m7,931Laaer Tennisclub56
487281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,985UTC Raika St.Martin56
487424844Grill Christoph1986m8,033UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen56
487402512Stummer Benjamin2001m8,041TC Kaiserbrunn56
487280270Stryjek Philipp1997m8,097WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld56
487296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK Breitenfurt56
487138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC Himberg56
48719677Kaltenberger Roman1969m8,146TTK Türnitz56
48787482Herbst Rudolf1970m8,158WSV Traisen56
487145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC Mistelbach56
487236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
487382008Ettlinger Eric2003m8,186TC Herzogenburg56
487407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,19BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
487280177Wagner Gerald1968m8,211SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
487304564Großauer Josef1964m8,236Union Ertl56
487426838Keferböck Harald1985m8,243UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach56
487306668Schönauer Lukas1995m8,271Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
487430407Paulnsteiner Dominik1990m8,279TC Spillern56
487161030Sator Georg1961m8,286TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
487190006Glassner Christoph1997m8,311UTC St. Margarethen56
487173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 201156
487464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
487236196Zeller Robert1967m8,336UTC Eschenau56
487462568Hozjan Martin1953m8,347UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
487139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8,367TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
48734706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,392SEVU ISOVOLTA56
487340040Hofer Maximilian2004m8,395UTC Amstetten56
487370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 201156
487236199Döcker Reinhard1986m8,403UTC Seitenstetten56
487328388Hackner Christoph2004m8,407TC Herzogenburg56
487462039Enner Roland1980m8,426TC Volksbank Gaming56
487359834Authried Dietmar1979m8,428TV Mühlbach a.M.56
487462329Kraushofer Johannes1976m8,433UTC Eschenau56
48720365Balluf Gerhard1942m8,449TC Bakl Weigelsdorf56
487463724Kerschner Reinhard1976m8,534Union TC Kilb56
487462199Fessl Patrick1993m8,557SC Traismauer56
487307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TV56
4877213Pehm Mathias1985m8,664TC Dürnkrut56
487356074Kuzelka Simon2007m8,673TC Eichgraben56
487235922Neuchrist Charlotte2001w8,721SC Traismauer56
487339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC Lunz56
487138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8,742UTC Sparkasse Perschling56
487459042Amon Helmut1982m8,757ATUS Korneuburg56
487105949Oelmann Clemens1992m8,786TC Raiba Gresten56
487416765Drescher Philipp1990m8,805UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
487337821Säckl Raphael2000m8,806UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
487430061Schackerl Christian1983m8,819SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
4878287Eigl Dietmar1977m8,839UT Gastern56
487355999Wernisch Manuel1979m8,845TC Klausen56
487340475Bauer Manuel2007m8,851UTC Raika Echsenbach56
487459326Gill Bernhard1994m8,852TC TVN Wolfpassing56
48717072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC Schwechat56
487429802Rennhofer Dominik1992m8,91UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL56
487340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
487358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m8,949TC Dürnstein56
48772703Blaschke Günter1964m8,979ATV Wr.Neustadt56
603380791Gröstenberger Lea2007w8,46UTC Hofstetten-Grünau54
604130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m7,036TC Herzogenburg52
60492263Hübner Konstantin1991m7,115TC Payerbach52
60480315Paulnsteiner Daniel1987m7,117TC Spillern52
604430127Schober-Schütt Ewald1983m7,184UTC Gaweinstal52
60488100Brenn Andreas1987m7,186TC Hohenberg52
604391242Rudolf Jan1983m7,216SV Grillenberg52
604339229Hudler Markus1969m7,217TC Lunz52
60436007Skob Ernst1948m7,241Schwechater TC52
60486658Kopf Stefan1990m7,25Union TC Himberg52
604280735Korn Lukas1992m7,29TC Totzenbach52
604176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,294UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
604345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
604236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,332UTC Breitfeld52
604236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch Wagram52
60420888Kainrath Andreas1959m7,442TC TVN Wolfpassing52
6046061Rieger Karin1968w7,448TC Bad Vöslau52
60435565Auböck Roland1961m7,465TC Brunn/Geb.52
6045732Kahri Gerald1969m7,469Tennis Club Preuwitz52
604130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC Prottes52
604304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub Eggenburg52
60492086Kober Florian1991m7,569UTC Ollersbach52
60470586Prochaska Werner1959m7,665TC Deutsch Wagram52
604235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTA52
604205440Zwazl Martin1977m7,714TC Prottes52
604235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTA52
604351624Schenner Erwin2007m7,818TC Payerbach52
60420852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,821Tennisclub Eggenburg52
604340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 201152
604338567Walser Mathias1976m7,837UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
604407602Spilka Oliver2004m7,886TC Hainfeld52
60416599Brunnbauer Michaela1962w7,896RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub52
604304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,903Badener Tennisclub52
60420168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC Ortmann52
604307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC Stockerau52
604359490Tschach Viktor2004m8,244TSV ASKÖ Waldegg52
604326262Manninger Martin1969m8,317Breakpoint52
60416686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,416UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs52
604299847Pürrer Josef1957m8,454UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen52
604158648Schwenk Marco1981m8,527SKVg Pottenbrunn52
604176667Eder Larissa2000w8,538TC St. Aegyd52
60414502Mayer Leopold1955m8,578SVN Neuaigen52
604282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH Theresienfeld52
604445643Frass Christoph1999m8,793TC Payerbach52
604338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union Allhartsberg52
604383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union Mödling52
604382729Lang Matthias2004m8,848TV Maria Anzbach52
604408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC52
604377921Gstaltner Daniel2003m8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee52
652190078Zillner Karl1959m7,066UTC Kirchberg-Wagram50
652129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV Ebreichsdorf50
65271883Weingartshofer Werner1965m7,679TC Pottendorf-Landegg50
652375140Taborsky Rene1974m7,892UTC Hofstetten-Grünau50
652330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV Ebreichsdorf50
652176318Winkler Franz1964m8,5SV Absdorf50
652441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,688TC Pottendorf-Landegg50
652346863Binder Nicolas2006m8,747TC Enzesfeld50
660307194Maurer Marius2004m7,7421. Klosterneuburger TV49
661451973Vancura-Kaiser Andreas1985m7,002Laaer Tennisclub48
661129052Mensik Stefan1994m7,02TC Deutsch Wagram48
6618357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC Geras48
661269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,035TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
661358992Herrsch Michael2002m7,038UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
66188119Pichler Katja1979w7,043UTC Gedersdorf48
661115444Willmann Harald1976m7,054Union TC Wang48
661129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,062TC Liesingtal48
661159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
661264181Ofner Josef1968m7,07Brauhaus Schwechat48
66188107Inhoff sen. Alexander1956m7,076TC Angern48
661262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7,084ASV Pressbaum48
66119243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC Traismauer48
661122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7,099TC Raipoltenbach48
661302822Kainz Markus1977m7,115TC TVN Wolfpassing48
661122776Mayer Daniel1993m7,116UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
661322641Pranzl Peter1980m7,132ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
661134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle Strobl48
66118225Kerschner Tanja1971w7,164TC Herzogenburg48
661279302Hofstetter Christian1983m7,169Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel48
661405864Trummer Peter1987m7,172TC Orth/Donau48
661115393Faes Klaus1971m7,175UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
661159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,187UTC Amstetten48
66119648Frik Beatrice1961w7,188UTC Tullnerbach48
66118318Krennstetter Günter1978m7,195TC Statzendorf48
66137527Bendl Thomas1982m7,201TTK Türnitz48
661162719Stanecki Julia1999w7,202UTC Gerersdorf48
66187177Polster Philipp1993m7,206TV Mühlbach a.M.48
661189336Gram Alexandra1972w7,225UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg48
661157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle Strobl48
661105584Hirsch Lukas jun.1991m7,236TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
66116548Höllerer Andreas1965m7,242KSV Böhlerwerk48
661130666Schaupp Sieghard1974m7,255UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
661253462Kamleitner Florian2002m7,278UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
661105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,279Tennishalle Strobl48
661308901Majersky Alfred1970m7,285TC Angern48
661198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,294TC Oberwaltersdorf48
661418902Beckmann Daniel1983m7,299TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
661129703Krapfl Thomas1992m7,3SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
66110439Lampl Gerhard1970m7,301TC Hohenberg48
66178969Schinnerl Bernd1982m7,302UTV Altlichtenwarth48
661328024Mach Karl1958m7,319TC Rapid Donau48
661129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC Himberg48
661123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,325Tennisclub Eggenburg48
66113231Wonisch Wilhelm1949m7,33TC Mannersdorf48
6616138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,334Badener AC48
66113184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,335TC Ravelsbach-Maissau48
6616009Hochleutner Franz1947m7,342LTC Berndorf 190748
66193872Kritzinger Werner1990m7,355UTC Mank48
661339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7,362TC Dürnstein48
661130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
661451972Oberrenzer Roman1975m7,383Laaer Tennisclub48
661130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,387ULTC Raika Raabs48
661139612Siller Lisa1998w7,389Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
661215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
66170335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-Aigen48
66187174Schachinger Heinz1965m7,457Union Raika Randegg48
661130469Lethner Martin1983m7,458UTC Eschenau48
661359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,466TC Orth/Donau48
661159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
661115915Simon Reinhard1958m7,483ATSV Ternitz48
66185761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA Alberndorf48
661462421Richter Roland1971m7,487UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
661139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
661155834Grill Nina1996w7,495WSV Traisen48
66192520Hartl Gerhard1962m7,505UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
66136259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld48
661459942Stattin Dietmar1974m7,519TC Eichgraben48
661429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7,532UTC Horn48
661258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7,548Union Kaumberg48
661199248Gruber Günter1965m7,55TC Herzogenburg48
661106312Kremser Klemens1991m7,559TC Egelsee Krems48
6618045Prack Thomas1975m7,563Union TC Wang48
661281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS Leobersdorf48
661397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7,584UTC Horn48
661406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,599UTC St. Veit/Triesting48
661107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC Traiskirchen48
661124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV Pressbaum48
66192207Biber Wolfgang1965m7,614SVN Neuaigen48
66110944Göschelbauer Gerald1985m7,67WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld48
661122805Kirnbauer Jan1997m7,676TC ASKÖ Enzenreith48
661236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
661306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union Allhartsberg48
66110281Fuchs Günther1973m7,69TV Hochwolkersdorf48
661236685Fuchs Johann1957m7,697UTC Vitis48
66120362Ingerisch Raimund1950m7,72TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
66192058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC Mank48
661105716Reissig Johann1969m7,762UT Gastern48
661197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,77UTC Rohrendorf48
661234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7,786TC Egelsee Krems48
66192024Schneckenleitner Dominik1993m7,81TC Lunz48
661145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC Prottes48
661124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
66186436Köhler Leopold1953m7,831Union TC Kilb48
661162718Seidl Michael2000m7,847UTC Gerersdorf48
661404372Baumgartner Thomas1997m7,85UTC Euratsfeld48
66186984Lang Mario1992m7,871UTC Zeillern48
6617985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC Fischamend48
661300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,893Breakpoint48
661431331Pfeiffer Erwin1982m7,909Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
66110808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC Liesingtal48
66186332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,931UTC Hochneukirchen48
661235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,932T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
661429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7,939TC Hohenberg48
661236455Kreuter Harald1969m7,94TC Trumau48
661130016Lang Maximilian1998m7,949UTC Ollersbach48
661123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
661338391Buchegger Sebastian2003m7,976TV Eibesbrunn48
661236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC Texingtal48
661106308Kirchmayer Mathias1991m7,996TC Egelsee Krems48
661406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8,06TSG St. Pölten48
661462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus Schwechat48
66114102Gaa Sabine1979w8,075TC Liesingtal48
661358999Heiderer Markus2000m8,087UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
661280695Fröschl-Skoumal Mario1980m8,088TC Ebergassing48
661345899Puhm Thomas1972m8,095UTC Tullnerbach48
661462198Berger Andreas1988m8,098SC Traismauer48
661462196Bauer Bernd1985m8,114SC Traismauer48
661130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC Texingtal48
661130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8,122TK Markersdorf48
661178606Deutsch Stefan2001m8,1251. TC Felixdorf48
66171232Lindner Katrin1971w8,132UTC Texingtal48
661339230Hudler Max2005m8,135TC Lunz48
6617245Riesenhuber Georg1982m8,14TC Dürnstein48
661236603Fürtinger Felix2005m8,142TC Union Bad Erlach48
661403369Müller Andreas1977m8,148Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall48
661381015Andrejkiw Michael1972m8,149UTC Prinzendorf48
661451502Vogl Thomas1982m8,188TC Angern48
661381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.48
66171365Ringbauer Denise1988w8,228UTC Hochneukirchen48
661234856Steiner Sandro2006m8,272TV Hochwolkersdorf48
661214939Gassner Lukas2002m8,273Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall48
661107044Maurer Daniel1992m8,277Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
661200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,278UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
661131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,29UTC Texingtal48
66192525Gaspar Karl1954m8,296UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
661338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,297TC Oberwaltersdorf48
661385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC Bisamberg48
661131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,304ASV Schrems48
661115767Hofmann Jan-Stefan1991m8,305SV Hirschbach48
661139690Allram Katharina1997w8,307TC Fischamend48
661398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC Gießhübl48
661338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC Liesingtal48
661138846Jakob Heinrich1954m8,331UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
661264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus Schwechat48
661370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC Leonhofen48
661162722Hameseder Lena1998w8,362UTC Gerersdorf48
661355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8,37UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg48
661304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,374Union Ludweis-Aigen48
661462328Enk Michael1995m8,382UTC Eschenau48
661106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC Hochneukirchen48
661360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,431Union Ludweis-Aigen48
661341991Mayer Andreas2009m8,433KTK Krems48
661130402Luger Herbert1965m8,438UTC Mank48
66114503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8,442SVN Neuaigen48
661426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,444TSV Ebreichsdorf48
661106925Ployer Karl1949m8,447Badener Tennisclub48
661267439Streitz Florian2002m8,448UTC TH Theresienfeld48
661348084Gartlehner Manfred1988m8,448UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
66170549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,461TC Sulz48
661462326Schachenhofer Johann1964m8,467SU Nöchling Tennis48
661398180Storch Thomas1974m8,472TC Höflein48
661306194Schadl Michael1985m8,494TC Prottes48
661369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,512TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
661307573Siedl Leopold1956m8,52UTC Zwettl48
6619521Fischer Sonja1964w8,526TC ESV OeNB48
661139201Csincsik Nikolaus1958m8,526TC Traiskirchen48
661159493Kokes Sebastian2001m8,54UTK Langenzersdorf48
661307375Pejic Bozo2002m8,548TSG St. Pölten48
661462911Fluch Kilian2005m8,581ATUS Rosenau48
661115586Pruckner Wolfgang1989m8,587Union Raika Randegg48
661280689Grünberger Lukas2003m8,591TSV Ebreichsdorf48
661142997Flechl Herbert1961m8,598HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt48
661235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,598ATUS Gumpoldskirchen48
661169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 201148
661328361Grosser Christina1981w8,61TEK Böheimkirchen48
661199346Aigner Beate1975w8,668UTC Texingtal48
661381753Reynolds Oscar2004m8,72UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
66119144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8,722WSV Traisen48
661105089Schuber Ferdinand1965m8,731TC Rapid Donau48
661382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC Bisamberg48
66191477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.48
661360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC Seitenstetten48
661381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,764TC Brunn/Geb.48
661280461Schmidt Sebastian2000m8,78SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
661383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union Mödling48
66172002Dünwald Peter1977m8,818UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
661198569Walzer Lena2000w8,818Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
661379142Haider Markus1982m8,82HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub48
661115877Gasler Dominik1992m8,831SVN Neuaigen48
661462040Schachinger Manuel1990m8,839TC Volksbank Gaming48
66118975Fürbacher Hannelore1949w8,854ATV Wr.Neustadt48
6619189Eisler Maria1955w8,878TC Groß Siegharts48
661266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
661459022Steiner Daniel1989m8,931UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
6616381Petznek Eva1970w8,935TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.48
66185731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNB48
66171056Edinger Cornelia1966w8,942Himberger TC48
661178509Engelbrechtsmüller Philipp1994m8,944UTC Euratsfeld48
661429525Karner Thomas1976m8,966UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
661160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,989UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
661138364Mühlböck Matteo1998m8,997Union Tennisverein Oed48
863130724Schmid Christoph1973m7,421TC Union Bad Erlach46
863339009Güldogan Mete2005m8,787ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf46
865414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7,021Union Kaumberg44
8658991Barina Isabella1964w7,101Sport Club 201144
865339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m7,104UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
865139144Kodym Daniel2000m7,116ELDORADO Payerbach44
865136502Steindl Lukas1995m7,124UTC Langenlebarn44
865199027Fritz Michael1981m7,131SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld44
86519999Pichl Erich1951m7,196UTC Vitis44
86514858Steinmair Franz1968m7,277TC Neustift- Innermanzing44
86578624Malenda Elmar1975m7,316UTC Krems-Süd44
865381416Prager Jonathan2004m7,326TC Raasdorf44
86514458Volf Roland1965m7,347SVN Neuaigen44
865162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,354SV Hirschbach44
865302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,36SEVU ISOVOLTA44
865275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,394KTK Krems44
86521332Stadlbauer Erwin1952m7,433TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt44
86514681Auer Karl1948m7,436TC POSCH Neunkirchen44
865199801Mekonnen Elias1962m7,534TC Deutsch Wagram44
865159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.44
865138635Steinparzer Michael1969m7,563TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried44
86521463Schnabl Franz1963m7,595UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
865417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC Ulrichskirchen44
865242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7,625UTC Langenlebarn44
86512830Moza Alfred1963m7,635Breakpoint44
865176550Iser Hans1970m7,695TC Angern44
865338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,751TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf44
86585706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,799ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf44
865197757Splechtna Bernhard1965m7,844Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel44
8657040Berenz Heinz1949m7,873TC Deutsch Wagram44
865174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
8657673Ballmüller Alfons1959m7,994Tennisklub Lindabrunn44
865116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel44
86519131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8,136WSV Traisen44
865307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC Melk44
86512548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK Langenzersdorf44
865358926Sever Velimir1978m8,187TC ATUS Leobersdorf44
865236499Willmann Robin2004m8,222Union TC Wang44
865130517Dangl Erwin1957m8,274TC Groß Siegharts44
865198823Liebetegger Sebastian1986m8,38Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.44
865138614Iser Bernhard1993m8,388TC Angern44
865307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m8,401UTC Horn44
865236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse Leobendorf44
865382907Wagner Martin2004m8,503TC Hainfeld44
865280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8,577UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
86510338Körber Walter1955m8,585TC Höflein44
86518173Auer Hans-Peter1955m8,617TC KAMPER St. Valentin44
865372879Huber Hans-Peter1975m8,64TC Prottes44
865279800Sacher Manfred1972m8,675WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld44
865421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8,682UTC Ollersbach44
865236495Prammer Sebastian2003m8,737Union TC Wang44
865365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,781TC Sportunion Bisamberg44
865381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad Erlach44
865176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8,927TC St. Aegyd44
865122522Gebhart Maximilian1997m8,937UTC Raika Krumbach44
91814961Müller Michael1987m8,014ESV Obergrafendorf42
919252359Esletzbichler Elfriede1982w8,173TK Big Point Muckendorf41
92015119Bosch Franz1954m7,001TC Altlengbach40
920225319Kasper Robert1965m7,02TV Maria Anzbach40
920306358Einfalt Christoph1990m7,047BSG Union Mauer SG40
920349179Nagelschmied Heinz1967m7,053Breakpoint40
92012420Schmid Franz1947m7,07KTK Krems40
920326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077Breakpoint40
920244319Zemanek Richard1984m7,105Badener AC40
9206212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener Tennisclub40
9205218Ekl Josef1983m7,139TCA Alberndorf40
92017718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.40
920139499Peham Andreas1977m7,168Union Raika Randegg40
920130851Redl Anja1995w7,185ULTC Raika Raabs40
920431603Karall Mario1983m7,242Erster TC Vösendorf40
9205501Gruber Erich1968m7,288TC Angern40
920145176Paar Christoph1999m7,316Tennisclub Union Mödling40
920138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch Wagram40
920177247Ruso Matthias1970m7,332TC Angern40
92012616Eggenhofer Manfred1960m7,355Tennisclub Laxenburg40
920460831Ölsböck Daniel1978m7,376TEK Böheimkirchen40
920174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend40
920138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub Laxenburg40
920138899Halm Johann1963m7,3991. SVG Hohe Wand40
92080709Purkarthofer Gunther1960m7,408TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried40
920294599Ivancsics Roman1973m7,409TC Prottes40
920280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,413Tennisclub Eggenburg40
920176656Mende Florian2000m7,414TC Traiskirchen40
920338469Marik Christian1986m7,424TC Sitzenberg-Reidling40
920359928Mayer-Weinmüller Konstantin1985m7,469TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
920360211Prochazka Reinhard1964m7,479TC Scharndorf40
920199319Turtenwald Michael1963m7,48TC Deutsch Wagram40
92039853Krtek Martin1974m7,498TC Angern40
920443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys40
92019674Gratz Michael1970m7,504UTC Ollersbach40
9207875Koller Christian1985m7,523UTC Euratsfeld40
920407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,528TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
920158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7,537ESV Obergrafendorf40
920217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC Blindenmarkt40
9206563Richter Walter1967m7,557SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld40
920157723Rabl Rene1986m7,571TC Prottes40
920129722Babouck Erich1942m7,5971.TC Teesdorf40
9208626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. Gmünd40
920429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7,634TK Rohrbach40
92015275Parth Johann1950m7,641Tennisclub Paudorf40
920129942Köhler Alexander1997m7,659TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
920422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
920298440Murath Tobias2005m7,666ATC-Ebenfurth40
920235733Baier Christian1975m7,67TC Zellerndorf40
920184373Haider Dominik1990m7,679UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
920161678Berger Bernhard1993m7,682SKVg Pottenbrunn40
920139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.Johann40
92072615Keri-Trimmel Margit1970w7,717SV Semperit Wimpassing40
92092074Weissmann Franz1949m7,758TC Altlengbach40
920243579Weiss Paul2002m7,761SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
920124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub Laxenburg40
920105573Muck Leopold1985m7,779TC Sitzenberg-Reidling40
92091789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TC40
92017992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7,798SKG St. Pölten40
92037211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
920130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
920430559Hoof Amadeus1991m7,833UTC Tullnerbach40
92019914Brandstätter Siegfried1957m7,843TC Ebergassing40
920235340Moldaschl Christian1982m7,86SV Absdorf40
920358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. Gmünd40
920266659Hartmann Thomas1997m7,88TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde40
920105672Sykora Melina1994w7,894TC Liesingtal40
920161694Schett Georg1993m7,907UTC Karlstetten40
92072677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,925T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
920139355Spenger Paul1990m7,951UTC Lichtenegg40
92021074Hauser Karl1945m7,959SEVU ISOVOLTA40
920161212Hofböck Christoph2002m7,964TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
920174874Weintraud Verena2001w7,985TC Prottes40
920409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m8UTC Texingtal40
920171279Jagschitz Nicolas1996m8,002TC Oberwaltersdorf40
920121941Kollegger Johann1950m8,043ATC-Ebenfurth40
920360605Hirsch Norbert1971m8,056UTC Großrußbach40
920337788Prachner Lion2004m8,061. Klosterneuburger TV40
920139015Schneider Sergey1999m8,061SV Hernstein40
920235444Gnadenberger Philipp2002m8,065UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
920179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
920157359Teufel Martin1974m8,078TC VB Wieselburg40
92091833Gottschall Matthias1991m8,087Union Ludweis-Aigen40
920307054Spiegel Alois1967m8,127TC Totzenbach40
920266200Hartauer Lorenz2000m8,129TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
920161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m8,168UTC Raika Echsenbach40
920306883Hacker Josef2005m8,195UTC Zwettl40
920382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC Scharndorf40
920359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,202TC Bad Vöslau40
920369389Pirker Paula2005w8,21TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
920354760Ernegger Michael1984m8,251UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
920176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,256TC Brunn/Geb.40
920402509Schlesinger Hannes1983m8,257TC Kaiserbrunn40
920341511Safer Gerhard1979m8,276TC Hainfeld40
920173702Hameseder Jürgen1996m8,296UTC Gerersdorf40
920386060Pertl Vincent2006m8,315BSG Union Mauer SG40
920307447Grössing Bernhard2001m8,32UTC Harmannsdorf40
920462452Leonhartsberger Clemens1991m8,32SU Nöchling Tennis40
920430396Bratter Lukas1994m8,324Tennisclub St. Valentin40
920415962Hrubos Wolfgang1974m8,34UTC Wolkersdorf40
9208542Sax Angela1982w8,349TC ASKÖ Enzenreith40
920139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend40
920381460Hawle Christoph1978m8,399TC Zellerndorf40
920139623Kubicek Gabriele1970w8,424ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
920116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8,46SV Hirschbach40
920240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS Korneuburg40
920360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC Scharndorf40
920368147Metz Tobias2005m8,505TC Enzesfeld40
92086325Edelhofer Lukas1994m8,519UTC Hochneukirchen40
920372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8,528TC Zwentendorf40
920175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNB40
920189660Boszwald Roland1960m8,55UTC Biberbach40
920158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC Seyring40
920368988Leitner Christian1989m8,593TTK Türnitz40
920139535Klimek Robert1976m8,603UTC St. Andrä-Wördern40
920462331Pirker Alfred1980m8,613UTC Eschenau40
920359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,624SV OMV Gänserndorf40
92019233Köhl Wilhelm1944m8,628SC Traismauer40
920159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS Korneuburg40
920429427Priller Roland1977m8,635TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
92092809Holzer Gabriele1964w8,644ASKÖ Breitenau40
920324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika Krumbach40
920281946Jung Lisa1998w8,678UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
920445583Müller Dieter1980m8,686UTC Gaweinstal40
92071190Schachinger Kurt1959m8,689SC Traismauer40
920379311Blumauer Stefan1977m8,69UTC Mank40
920177451Bailer Tom2000m8,693TC Lichtenwörth40
920279287FALKNER Paul1998m8,696Tennisclub Union Mödling40
92091314Offenberger Monika1969w8,701UTC Winklarn40
92010341Schön Johann1953m8,724TC Höflein40
920464011Kerschbaum Julian1984m8,729TC Pitten40
920431280Gurschka Luca2001m8,731UTV Altlichtenwarth40
92015710Timpel Thomas1972m8,769UTC Pöggstall40
920197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,809UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
920381055Skorsch Florian2001m8,819TC Herzogenburg40
920307815Bucek Julia1986w8,85TEK Böheimkirchen40
92020765Dotter Christine1956w8,862TK Markersdorf40
920105508Üblacker Karin1966w8,88UTC Winklarn40
920238941Frais Fabian2004m8,887Guntramsdorfer TV40
920401023Moosbrugger Jürgen1987m8,89UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
920198714Bauer Christian1960m8,895UTC St. Andrä-Wördern40
920462197Berger Martin1991m8,912SC Traismauer40
920158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen40
920160023Berger Hans-Peter1973m8,933TC Blumau-Neurißhof40
920338276Mischling Jonas2007m8,943Tennisclub Lengenfeld40
920359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub Laxenburg40
920459764Redl Christopher1992m8,972UTC Zeillern40
920468910Schwarz Christian Jun.2000m8,977UTC Kirchschlag40
920430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC Melk40
1067377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,567TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen38
1067380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-Ebenfurth38
1067236043Schwab Otto1957m7,61ATC-Ebenfurth38
1067199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7,771UTC Emmersdorf38
1067337983Kopezky Annika2004w8,178TC Liesingtal38
1072381848Söllner Ernst1969m8,879UTC Altenwörth37
1073420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV Pressbaum36
1073306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC Ortmann36
107318550Hopfeld Horst1953m7,041UTC Stockerau36
107313426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
1073326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7,086UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
1073139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
107371121Decker Josef1956m7,094ASV Schrems36
107320635Pfeiffer Michael1962m7,119TC VB Wieselburg36
1073177651Schmidt Max1973m7,128ASK Ybbs36
1073199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad Vöslau36
10739992Leitner Johann1958m7,163SV Hernstein36
1073280430Buebl Andreas1974m7,179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf36
1073177476Petri Paul1999m7,18TC Totzenbach36
107372787Honc Herbert1964m7,209ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
1073227880Gamsjäger Beatrix2002w7,227Badener Tennisclub36
107370283Schmidt Günter1958m7,238TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf36
107317955Riederer Jürgen1967m7,265U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
1073279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SG36
10739687Rott Manfred1950m7,276TV Hainburg36
107321195Rose Sabine1969w7,282TC treff.punkt36
107336014Sykora Albert1957m7,288Schwechater TC36
107315926Kothbauer Reinhard1973m7,338TC Prottes36
1073173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC Teesdorf36
10735166Müllner Franz1947m7,354TC Tulln36
1073173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC Ebergassing36
107318818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener Neudorf36
1073140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit Wimpassing36
1073175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit Wimpassing36
1073173430Eigner Sabine1969w7,471TK Markersdorf36
1073280312Vass Gyula1950m7,526Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben36
1073240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH Neunkirchen36
107319590Sibral Walter1939m7,578TC Tulln36
107310788Schadwasser Hans1951m7,598Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben36
1073157398Dorner Johann1955m7,639ATV Wr.Neustadt36
1073131240Chlup Michaela1969w7,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
1073246479Csekei Imre1966m7,683TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
107312939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC Lichtenwörth36
1073279666Smolle Andreas1969m7,694TC Liesingtal36
107371100Zöchling Anna1962w7,734TK Markersdorf36
10737733Winkler Erich1957m7,742TC Union Bad Erlach36
1073354843Schuldner Marc1984m7,759KSV Böhlerwerk36
1073321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7,761UTC Zwettl36
1073130667Prem Jürgen1979m7,765ASKÖ Breitenau36
1073377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,771BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
1073372859Tomann Alexander1967m7,773ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
10736523Tüchler Manfred1953m7,782KSV Böhlerwerk36
1073300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827Breakpoint36
1073139360Neumeyer Markus1992m7,895UTC Harmannsdorf36
107373231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd Neugebäude36
1073377787Rott Herbert1950m7,924TV Hainburg36
1073123589Motsch Markus1952m7,959TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
1073426431Schuller David1997m7,985TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried36
1073130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC Felixdorf36
1073235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK Langenzersdorf36
107385995Berthold Karl1953m8,039UTC Großrußbach36
107392250Leodolter Michael1962m8,059UTC Ollersbach36
1073269199Richter Christian1978m8,098TC Zwentendorf36
1073339231Wutzl Thomas1975m8,157TC Lunz36
10736058Scheller Eva1951w8,167TC Bad Vöslau36
107372705Berner Franz1962m8,177ATV Wr.Neustadt36
107319345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC Oberwaltersdorf36
107315817Mohr Günter1967m8,192ATSV Ternitz36
107316980Herl Lorenz E.1943m8,272Schwechater TC36
1073353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
1073381419Seeböck Elias2005m8,281UTC Karlstetten36
1073358588Reinsperger Thomas1996m8,3TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried36
1073161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC Lichtenegg36
1073446642Wolf Karl1981m8,445ATUS Korneuburg36
1073280072Weiß Helmut1963m8,455HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt36
10735310Schweighofer Karl1950m8,518TC Altlengbach36
1073391382