Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich >9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1380851Illetschko Avril2009w9,269TC Brunn/Geb.160
2358775Krammer Heike1977w9,048TC Brunn/Geb.96
3360690Srejic Lana2008w9,644Better Tennis Club-Traisk.92
4198785Zodl Annika2004w9,881ASKÖ Wöllersdorf88
5236720Grill Alexandra1972w9,266TC POSCH Neunkirchen84
6376061Jovicic Julia2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.82
7227185Tauner Brigitte1970w9,435UTC Pfaffstätten80
8322642Zodl Nina1972w9,279ASKÖ Wöllersdorf76
8429456Scharaditsch Sieglinde1955w9,68TC Hainfeld76
8394962Hopfgartner Sarah2010w10UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.76
8280418Schwarz Elisa2005w10,086TC Bad Fischau-Brunn76
12269760Oppenauer Isabella2000w9,29UTC Mistelbach68
12358471Prachner Isabella1966w9,3861. Klosterneuburger TV68
12307731Stickler Birgit1967w9,548UTC TH Theresienfeld68
12330284Gross Elke1976w9,804TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel68
12388040Milanovic Dina2009w9,826TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen68
17407235Neumüller Mia2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.66
18259939Zapotocny Bettina2000w9,188Himberger TC64
18426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9,379UTC Emmersdorf64
18279618Oberger Chiara2007w9,466TV Hochwolkersdorf64
18430389Arthofer Marlies1992w9,547TC Payerbach64
18131027Altenburger Petra1994w9,554SKVg Pottenbrunn64
18429447Reiterer Jacqueline1996w10,061TC Payerbach64
24358278Denk Denise2001w9,367UTC Bisamberg60
24321621Schmidt Iris2008w9,434TV Hochwolkersdorf60
24380951Hahn Sandra2004w9,493SC Stockerau60
24380950Brunner Denise2003w9,494SC Stockerau60
24220659Kallinger Waltraud1965w9,787UTC TH Theresienfeld60
2419369Augustin Eleonore1958w9,923TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
30461894Tomiska Angela1983w10,064UTC Rohrendorf58
31306911Loidolt Elena2003w9,114ASKÖ Wöllersdorf56
3117777Handl Eleonora1958w9,139UTC Leonhofen56
31359437Hauss Nina2006w9,495UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.56
31381373Posch Annika2009w9,517TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
31382943Tatzberger Vanessa2001w9,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
31175248Benczik Jennifer1995w9,717TC Bad Fischau-Brunn56
31382585Lang Lea2009w9,83TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
31383172Macek Lea2010w10ATV Wr.Neustadt56
31381683Schmidt Paulina2012w10,3TV Hochwolkersdorf56
4092748Weilguny Marion1968w9,187TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
40357254Wenzl Elisabeth1981w9,358ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf52
40340195Kager Flora2008w9,733UTC Hochneukirchen52
40408257Hönigmann Leni2010w10ATV Wr.Neustadt52
44186600Wallner Saskia1998w9,012TC Altlengbach48
44355399Ockermüller Regina1972w9,032TC Eichgraben48
44130793Strobl Alexandra1991w9,062UTC Lichtenegg48
44401932Emesz-Pantelic Veronika1972w9,097TC Eichgraben48
44139666Grill Daniela1997w9,102ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs48
4470518Fischer Charlotte1991w9,17TC Blumau-Neurißhof48
44280728Humpelstetter Kathrin1982w9,234UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
44386001Sturmlechner Katharina1992w9,257UTC Leonhofen48
44267959Ludwigstorff Paulina1995w9,26UTC Bisamberg48
44199265Stich Carmen1966w9,27Himberger TC48
44348540Rassi Veronica2003w9,301Badener Tennisclub48
44406843Schreivogl Claudia1991w9,305UTC Texingtal48
44358774Kovse Anja1980w9,352TC Brunn/Geb.48
44358776Tchakarova Velina1979w9,383TC Brunn/Geb.48
44306471Hörndler Johanna2004w9,45Union Allhartsberg48
44402322Bilina Anja1973w9,496TC Blumau-Neurißhof48
44199214Provasnicsek Karin1965w9,534Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
44348539Rassi Monica2003w9,586Badener Tennisclub48
44429999Gföller Sophie2004w9,689Union Ludweis-Aigen48
44339655Kimmeswenger Maria1972w9,711UTC Seitenstetten48
44431626Drescher Manuela1965w9,752UTC Seitenstetten48
44197186Powondra Elisabeth1974w9,753TEK Böheimkirchen48
44106743Dobrovsky Ilse1950w9,825ASV Pressbaum48
44340194Unger Serena2007w9,8771. TC Felixdorf48
44306521Holzinger Daniela2006w10,019ATV Wr.Neustadt48
44139680Schindl Samantha1994w10,119ASV Schrems48
70408039Spellitz Elisabeth1973w9,095UTC Bisamberg44
70427439Weihsengruber Lina2005w9,265TK Big Point Muckendorf44
70360693Eberl Sarah2006w9,287UTC Raika Echsenbach44
70406820Riegler Katrin1994w9,612UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
70158170Prandstätter Susanne1964w9,664TC Ortmann44
75128856Böhm Nicole1997w9,044UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg40
75180390Flicker Florentina2001w9,065TC Fischamend40
75279564Breszan Elisabeth1974w9,094ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
75429892Schüller Sofia2007w9,1131. Klosterneuburger TV40
75381541Ornstein Cornelia1982w9,151TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
75406978Kunze Nicole2004w9,162SC Stockerau40
7572434Dimmling Doris1972w9,254TK Big Point Muckendorf40
75130994Paukowitsch Annemarie1959w9,256TK Markersdorf40
75408068Jakisch Darleen2002w9,282UTC Mistelbach40
75426780Schneck Jana2000w9,364UTC Emmersdorf40
75130940Jiricek Sonja1973w9,4TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
75359319Heinrici Katharina2003w9,426TC Bad Vöslau40
7512250Truttmann Ingrid1948w9,482TC ESV OeNB40
75217361Geisler Edith1972w9,485TC Blindenmarkt40
75304671Haidvogl Melanie2004w9,49UTC Aspang40
75198492Kirchner Agnes1961w9,494ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
75462251Söllner Andrea1972w9,534TCA Alberndorf40
75288880Anzeletti Helene1952w9,59TEK Böheimkirchen40
75266139Dodes Karin1965w9,684UTC Tullnerbach40
75450685Böhm Emma2006w9,694SVN Neuaigen40
75372719Pfisterer Marion1974w9,851ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
75431432Platzer Margit1963w9,861TC Hainfeld40
75309164Zehethofer Sophia2003w9,966UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
75309163Pilz Karin2003w9,997UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
75450686Wiesböck Sophie2007w10,057SVN Neuaigen40
75406772Reiterer Paula2011w10,2TC Union Bad Erlach40
75378114Schweitzer Sophia2011w10,2UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
102264109Alfery Camilla1984w9,019TEK Böheimkirchen36
102107297Welte Hannah1994w9,028TSV ASKÖ Waldegg36
102304533Johannides Ann-Kathrin2006w9,185TC Katzelsdorf36
102368165Safer Katharina2006w9,377TC Hainfeld36
10292659Klug Dagmar1974w9,38TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen36
102338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9,461UTC Raika Echsenbach36
102234550Taudtmann Edith1963w9,4731. Klosterneuburger TV36
102327448Höher Jacqueline2000w9,5ASV Pressbaum36
102413303Dreucean Daniela-Izabela2009w9,622TC VB Wieselburg36
102408041Tmej Eva2009w9,719UTC Bisamberg36
102130920Hinterecker Linda2000w10,1TC Bad Fischau-Brunn36
102358414Van Veen Hannah2003w10,126UTC Rohrendorf36
102462675Prinz Heidi1985w10,157UTC Rohrendorf36
102453863Ullrich Laura1995w10,157TC Bad Fischau-Brunn36
102404679Lang Lisa2011w10,2TC Seebenstein Schiltern36
102451246Hagler Michaela1972w10,268TC Blindenmarkt36
118116893Schiebel Michaela1993w9,008Union TC Himberg32
118325021Widmayer Anna1984w9,039TC Seyring32
118305361Plachy Ursula1964w9,089TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf32
118160257Benno-Zembacher Sylvia1970w9,122TC Sulz32
118445082Buder Brigitte1969w9,143WSV Traisen32
118403166Schwarz Elisabeth1971w9,188TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
118462875Gattermayer Sabine1969w9,211UTC Großrußbach32
118139727Rohringer Katrin1996w9,213TC Sportunion Bisamberg32
118162598Haitzer Margarete1961w9,233WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld32
118140124Komolka Renate1960w9,2591. Klosterneuburger TV32
118306579Hentsch Lena2006w9,304Union Tennis Club Weitra32
118303191Preinfalk Maria1978w9,326UTC Biberbach32
118130965Handler Monika1969w9,331UTC Lichtenegg32
118307606Vesely Marlene2005w9,336UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
118320281Fuhs Katharina2003w9,347UTC Bisamberg32
118269646Pany Livia2003w9,37UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
118359184Haffner Noemi1999w9,382TC Sportunion Bisamberg32
118130945Göschl Stephanie1991w9,386UTC Bisamberg32
118358693Zajicek Julia2001w9,392UTK Langenzersdorf32
118426411Engleder Cornelia1980w9,411UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
118130922Schuster-Kovalik Monika1965w9,503UTC Königstetten32
118347540Novak Karla2007w9,509UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach32
118176609Prinzhorn Leonie2000w9,54TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
118358985Baumgartner Fiona2004w9,552TC Lichtenwörth32
118382949Reitner Yvonne1985w9,564ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
118381914Tatzberger Eva2002w9,583UTC Amstetten32
118124362Wagner Maria1958w9,654Union Tennisverein Oed32
118407533Huber Sylvia1987w9,656UTC Biberbach32
118395220Dock Elisabeth1986w9,689ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf32
118462250Hofstetter Nadja1975w9,739TCA Alberndorf32
11837214Prohaska Renate1959w9,752SVN Neuaigen32
118382472Reitner Sabine1982w9,774UTC Seitenstetten32
118338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9,814Union Tennis Club Weitra32
118430353Schütz Julia2007w9,83UTC Schwechat32
118359088Lameraner Anita1990w9,939TC Reisenberg32
118406628Waitz Bianca2006w9,94ASKÖ Breitenau32
118224085Brunner Agnes1967w9,993UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach32
118406987Simkovic Marija1986w10,042TC Hohenberg32
118380913Pfeffer Leonie2006w10,061TC St. Aegyd32
118408647Pallinger Alexandra1966w10,081Union Tennisverein Oed32
118338788Wandl Melanie1986w10,131Union Tennis Club Weitra32
118426449Wolfsberger Elena2004w10,134SKVg Pottenbrunn32
118427644Moser Helgrid1963w10,177TC Bad Vöslau32
118382447Essletzbichler Sandra1995w10,206TC Raiba Gresten32
118407784Neuchrist Nicole1984w10,274SC Traismauer32
118462248Hofstetter Alina2004w10,278TCA Alberndorf32
164398722Piller Venus2009w10,097UTC BH Wr. Neustadt30
164398721Piller Beyonce2007w10,206UTC BH Wr. Neustadt30
166331469Maedel Viktoria1988w9,015TSG St. Pölten28
166105508Üblacker Karin1966w9,058UTC Winklarn28
166341512Safer Jennifer1980w9,226TC Hainfeld28
166407185Michalik Ewelina1985w9,249TC Wien Süd Neugebäude28
166227940Trautenberger Andrea1970w9,254UTC Königstetten28
166381897Tanzer Iris2007w9,317Sportunion TC St.Johann28
166338550Unterholzner Hannah2004w9,325SC Stockerau28
166369364Ernst Gabriele1973w9,374TEK Böheimkirchen28
166131307Gasler Jennifer1990w9,433SVN Neuaigen28
166426325Zimmel Anna1999w9,632ASV Pressbaum28
166198842Hauss Andrea1990w9,633TK St. Veit-Gölsen28
166382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9,806Tennisclub Paudorf28
166429784Heigl Kerstin2006w9,816Tennisclub Paudorf28
166430352Zechner Marie2007w9,833UTC Schwechat28
166381443Kartusch Franziska2008w9,862Union Tennis Club Weitra28
166380661Frasl Ingrid1972w9,969TC Payerbach28
166379343Banovits Lea2010w10TC Katzelsdorf28
166431664Jungmayer Mia2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
166392880Steindl Nadine2010w10Union Tennis Club Weitra28
166356700Ruprechter Miriam1998w10,005ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
166463920Grießler Katharina2005w10,146SKVg Pottenbrunn28
166404681Kolbinger Nathalie2011w10,2TC Seebenstein Schiltern28
166225884Hackl Michaela1966w10,289Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
166426413Maierhofer Mavie2012w10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.28
19017731Ortner Petra1972w9,001TC St. Georgen/Reith24
190236133Dangl Viktoria2001w9,057TC Harland24
1906536Tüchler Nicole1978w9,173UTC Biberbach24
190165844Cagan Alena1960w9,178TC ASKÖ Enzenreith24
19071826Wastl Daniela1994w9,204TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
190228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9,237Tennisclub Eggenburg24
190431630Longin Birgit1981w9,25UTC Seitenstetten24
190116805Rappelsberger Eva1965w9,253Tennisclub Laxenburg24
190279575Goll Helga1967w9,268ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
190131080Ried Martina1970w9,274TC St. Aegyd24
19013188Frühwirth Regina1971w9,306TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
19016930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9,312TC Raika Schwarzenau24
19010116Kreuzer Ruth1952w9,313Union TC Himberg24
190408652Sturm Verena1975w9,344UTC Seitenstetten24
190280119Helmer Anna2003w9,351TC Prottes24
190416044Pfeifer Sandra1990w9,355TC Orth/Donau24
190185945Hackl Ehrentraud1969w9,365TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
190426862Grill Martina1980w9,384UTC Leonhofen24
190381557Saary Alina2003w9,405TC Bad Vöslau24
1909446Wimmer Birgit1977w9,411Union Tennisverein Oed24
190197032Pinter Julia1984w9,418UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
190381727Wieser Feli2004w9,422TC Herzogenburg24
190462869Hlauschka Nina1987w9,428UTC Großrußbach24
190463448Mayr Marion1986w9,442UTC Rohrendorf24
19086005Fellinger Jutta1943w9,455UTC Großrußbach24
19017421Hauptmann-Höbart Elisabeth1963w9,457TC Herzogenburg24
190401462Weninger Julia1982w9,467TC ESV OeNB24
190358997Walter Mara2004w9,47TC Lichtenwörth24
190186425Gassner Anja2003w9,475UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
19021495Schnabl Elvira1963w9,476UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
190379038Rechberger Claudia1987w9,523UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach24
190407102Bichler Barbara2004w9,538UTC Amstetten24
190303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9,546Tennisclub Eggenburg24
190223499Breitenecker Heidemarie1959w9,575TC Altlengbach24
190129275Pollo Ursula1966w9,58TC Reisenberg24
190381382Mohamed Jana2008w9,59UTC Stockerau24
190381383Wild Katharina2008w9,594UTC Stockerau24
190249400Zelenka Flora2001w9,634TC Pottendorf-Landegg24
190381898Krieger Lena2008w9,635Sportunion TC St.Johann24
190447864Heger Katharina1997w9,673UTC Mistelbach24
190460242Mayr Christina1993w9,675Better Tennis Club-Traisk.24
190360513Gaßner Andrea1972w9,692UTC Seitenstetten24
190382481Kössl Katharina2009w9,6981.SVg. Gmünd24
190430820Feichtner Karin1995w9,712Tennisclub Eggenburg24
190358822Meyer Margot1975w9,716Union Tennis Club Weitra24
190340480Siedl Patrizia2006w9,731UTC Raika Echsenbach24
190426602Seebacher Sophie1994w9,773TC Altlengbach24
190413302Dreucean Diana-Carolina2009w9,776TC VB Wieselburg24
190406671Kurzmann Lena2008w9,779UTK Langenlois24
190340268Pöchacker Brigitte1975w9,801TC Raiba Gresten24
190408288Dorr Lara2007w9,802UTC Raika Echsenbach24
190407346Ludwigstorff Aglae1970w9,805UTC Bisamberg24
190381338Schuller Lisa2007w9,819Union Allhartsberg24
190458625Manninger Sophie2005w9,833UTC Madainitennis24
190381113Haselmayer Caroline2008w9,842USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
190236485Gschwandtner Gabriele1971w9,845UTC Texingtal24
190187466Tomanek Angelika1970w9,908TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
190426833Weltermann Lena2009w9,91ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
190430781Gruber Sophia2009w9,9151.SVg. Gmünd24
190139673Eder Cornelia1996w9,915UTC Leonhofen24
1909604Leberl Irmgard1955w9,928WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld24
190444663Kuntner Petra1985w9,939UTC Königstetten24
190188185Cekada Martina1961w9,949UTC Tullnerbach24
190416042Schreiner Martina1991w9,949TC Orth/Donau24
190323812Köninger Miriam2006w9,954TC Pitten24
190407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w9,96UTC Rohrendorf24
19015064Gajer-Tschank Ursula1965w9,983TC Oberwaltersdorf24
190463811Brunner Lisa1992w9,997UTC Amstetten24
190171278Wagner Petra1983w9,999T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
190406819Sinnabell Sarah2010w10ATV Wr.Neustadt24
190382439Großmann Rosalie2010w10TC Union Bad Erlach24
19014757Bausek Eva Maria1948w10,009TC Payerbach24
190430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10,019UTC Rohrendorf24
190176623Weilguni Lena2001w10,033TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
190376819Stummer Emma2009w10,042UTC Rohrendorf24
190429622Mayr Marlene2002w10,088ASK Ybbs24
190303967Kopeszki Luise2000w10,147Mauerbacher TC24
190407120Postmann Sarah2011w10,2ATV Wr.Neustadt24
190406821Dominkus Leticia2011w10,2ATV Wr.Neustadt24
190463064Jäger Verena1985w10,242TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
190406790Wawruschka Katja2002w10,272UTC Stockerau24
190280790Pimperl Birgit1985w10,276SVN Neuaigen24
190407256Fischer Pia2012w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt24
273281134Punzhuber Sabrina2004w9,085Sportunion TC St.Johann20
273236828Gremel Viktoria2004w9,13UTC Bad Schönau20
273338151Krejci Julie1962w9,19TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
273214159Fux Ingrid1960w9,199ATC-Ebenfurth20
273376141Schachner Jasmin2006w9,477TC KAMPER St. Valentin20
273419922Pontasch-Müller Sabine1968w9,495T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
273338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9,565UTC Raika Echsenbach20
273463955Ambros Monika1966w9,61TC ESV OeNB20
273407270Kern Johanna2002w9,616UTC Hofstetten-Grünau20
273158563Wultsch Eva1964w9,669ATC-Ebenfurth20
273400582Gruber Kathrin1979w9,685ATV Wr.Neustadt20
273407219Pruckmair Regina1967w9,769UTC Tullnerbach20
273160852Barth Birgit1975w9,789TC Pitten20
273360084Zetka Julia2003w9,808TC Sieghartskirchen20
273422908Urban Doris1968w9,834TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld20
273429927Flatischler Stefanie2009w9,848SC Stockerau20
273427002Chuchma Eva1982w9,868UTC Königstetten20
273431400Stix Noemi2009w9,901TC Katzelsdorf20
273269287Schwarz Andrea1977w9,977UTC Langenlebarn20
273381579Schwarz Anna Katharina2008w9,995TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen20
273235616Reisenbauer Edith1958w9,996TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen20
273379600Scharner Loreen2010w10Union TC Wang20
273216699Haselberger Sabine1979w10,021UTC Rohrendorf20
273381796Müller Kerstin2008w10,046Union Tennisverein Kautzen20
273343044Barth Elena2005w10,106TC Pitten20
273162371Miniböck Doris1959w10,107ASV Schrems20
273446684Handler Nicole2006w10,16ASKÖ Breitenau20
273355809Steffan Eva1967w10,21TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee20
273269286Mitgutsch Andrea1972w10,215UTC Langenlebarn20
273430247Immervoll Ricarda2009w10,275Union Tennisverein Kautzen20
273428224Tylka Larissa1975w10,28UTC Bisamberg20
273431506Hönigmann Lisa2013w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt20
3057554Rapf Karin1957w9,016TC Brunn/Geb.16
305124169Sternberger Helga1961w9,025Badener Tennisclub16
305124439Pachler Lia1992w9,037TC Lichtenwörth16
305227821Legat Elisabeth1970w9,039TC Pitten16
30519349Arendt Edda1939w9,078Badener AC16
30512437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w9,089UTK Langenlois16
305382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9,114UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
305131061Stadler Daniela1978w9,121Union TC Wang16
30511677Müllner Christine1965w9,144UTC Königstetten16
305139548Frank Victoria1996w9,148TC Sportunion Bisamberg16
305463065Flamm-Schneider Christina1980w9,218UTC Hochneukirchen16
30571055Findeis Irmgard1957w9,221Himberger TC16
30515534Zolles Irene1956w9,231UTC Pfaffstätten16
305382973Dlouhy Maxima2007w9,232UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
305139967Navratil Bianca1994w9,264UTC Gerersdorf16
305306885Helmreich Stella2006w9,276UTC Zwettl16
305269284Kurzmann-Graser Sandra1977w9,314UTC Langenlebarn16
305454743Decker Patricia1991w9,314TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
305268919Ostermann Nina2005w9,343UTC Raika Krumbach16
305407109Lörincz-Nejes Tünde1980w9,359SV OMV Gänserndorf16
305356099Joszt Isabella1978w9,385Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
305373239Wieser Gisela1966w9,39UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
305299440Kerschbaumer Janine2002w9,424UTC Raika Krumbach16
305236183Hochholdinger Barbara1968w9,425TC VB Wieselburg16
305124100Paukowitsch Eva-Maria1944w9,489UTC Madainitennis16
305139816Köhler Katharina1993w9,495TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
305382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9,499Garser Tennisklub16
305360617Kreimel Nicole2004w9,499UTC Gerersdorf16
305430805Zechner Stefanie1979w9,5ATUS Korneuburg16
30592862Werner Stefanie1959w9,526ATV Wr.Neustadt16
3056680Majcen Franziska1950w9,548TC treff.punkt16
305426766Harrer Sonja1974w9,561UTC Emmersdorf16
3057986Kommer Edith1955w9,562TC Fischamend16
305303193Peschek Helga1980w9,598UTC Biberbach16
305189934Schweiger-Muthwill Maria1962w9,621TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.16
305388041Milanovic Lara2007w9,636TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
305309328Steinkelderer Elisabeth1969w9,645RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub16
305300642Kaller Denise1955w9,673Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
305297084Krippel Roswitha1972w9,681WSV Traisen16
305426902Rimser Nicole1982w9,706UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
305453310Haskilic Zeynep2006w9,708UTC Madainitennis16
305359614Höllmüller Klara2007w9,714TC Lunz16
305308542Grigat Carola1976w9,736UTC Langenrohr16
305139818Fischer Herta1963w9,738TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld16
305426491Semper Sarah2008w9,74TC Raika Schwarzenau16
305359789Schefke Tina2008w9,747UTC Amstetten16
305426847Grafleitner Julia2006w9,767UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach16
305462882Messner Brigitte1957w9,79TC Ortmann16
305308126Novak Emma2004w9,799UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach16
305458626Hiegesberger Sarah2006w9,802UTC Madainitennis16
305407677Skiljan Maja2007w9,803TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
305406966Pasching-Berger Petra1978w9,804SC Stockerau16
305429562Stückler Melanie1990w9,82TC Wien Süd Neugebäude16
305406768Taudtmann Isabella1997w9,8341. Klosterneuburger TV16
305454882Wiehart Katharina2000w9,893TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
305358508Slavicek Ina-Tatjana1967w9,8981. Klosterneuburger TV16
305358858Ressl Anna2004w9,907SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen16
305407033Kynsburg Nora2009w9,928Union Allhartsberg16
305426492Gerstl Anna-Lena2008w9,941TC Raika Schwarzenau16
305438143Dorfinger Bettina1984w9,946ATUS Korneuburg16
305162786Mühleder Lisa1997w9,977UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au16
305359149Posch Maximiliane2007w9,993UTC Zwettl16
305380817Menigat Noelle2010w10UTK Langenlois16
305408413Stadler Caroline2010w10ATC-Ebenfurth16
305359613Seis Carolin2008w10,002TC Lunz16
305404591Morgner Amelie2004w10,024TC Sieghartskirchen16
305139959Moser Ingrid1956w10,035TC Brunn/Geb.16
305360428Buchmayer Clara2006w10,036TFV Markt Piesting16
305372199Lechner Liane1962w10,049UTC TH Theresienfeld16
305463015Miler Aurelia2009w10,05SV OMV Gänserndorf16
305404630Sauberer Maria1962w10,087ATUS Korneuburg16
305426358Seelhofer Sandra1978w10,1TEK Böheimkirchen16
305383140Macek Alina2007w10,102ATV Wr.Neustadt16
305430369Hofschweiger Emilia2006w10,103UTC Texingtal16
305378404Schwartz Laura2007w10,105SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld16
305451414Rösner Hannah2009w10,183TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf16
305431392Stix Nika2011w10,2TC Katzelsdorf16
305359119Gregor Alyssa2007w10,3TC Brunn/Geb.16
305460383Harb Kira2013w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt16
305370299Eisenmagen Birgit1970w10,3ASV Pressbaum16
305406736Fritsch Doris1968w10,3Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
305464087Schmitzer Lara2012w10,3TC Katzelsdorf16
305407307Wurm-Friedl Susanne1977w10,3Union TC Wang16
305425322Sumps Christina1983w10,3UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach16
305407789Kaiser-Palme Gerhild1963w10,3UTC Tullnerbach16
39092016Hildebrandt Tammy1991w9,045TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
39087000Donabaum Heidi1964w9,072UTC Ollersbach12
39087017Wastl Birgit1988w9,124TSV ASKÖ Waldegg12
390330185Waitz Tanja1980w9,173ASKÖ Breitenau12
390426762Capek Heidemarie1972w9,192UTC Emmersdorf12
3909295Stummer Waltraud1958w9,1951.TC Günselsdorf12
390358759Lampe Helena1981w9,208TK Markersdorf12
3908671Bauer Monika1959w9,214TC Groß Siegharts12
390189343Rattenberger Gabriele1965w9,285UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg12
39013427Kerschbaum Cornelia1966w9,322Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
390340437Zwiebler Sarah2006w9,339Tennisclub Union Mödling12
39010777Pichler Irene1961w9,341UTC Königstetten12
390402612Hagel Anna2008w9,362USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
390402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9,474USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
390397541Schillapp Claudia1980w9,477UTC Langenlebarn12
390106374Geiger Hildegard1963w9,501UTC Langenrohr12
390382104Kurz Hanna2005w9,55SC Stockerau12
390302380Hulpe Patricia2005w9,571TC Bad Vöslau12
390382138Eder Maria Theresia1965w9,5731. Klosterneuburger TV12
390381790Wagner Lena2007w9,579TC Harland12
3909119Baumgartner Franziska1948w9,621ATC-Ebenfurth12
390356739Stojanovic Iva2006w9,628Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
390405119Lagler Melanie1996w9,662SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld12
390309330Bayerlova Zita1958w9,698RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
390393000Hauk Julia2008w9,813TC VB Wieselburg12
390408025Kratochwill Philipp2009w9,85BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
390401986Klabecek Katrin1983w9,85TC Payerbach12
390408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9,868ASV Schrems12
390402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9,879UTC Emmersdorf12
390338167Zlabinger Nicole2007w9,934UTC Raika Echsenbach12
390339945Fast Kristina2009w9,934ATV Wr.Neustadt12
390426656Huber Helene2009w9,945ATV Wr.Neustadt12
390381172Solböck Nina2007w9,945Union TC Wang12
390309413Gutjahr Carla2007w9,98TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
390358686Schönbichler Sofie2008w9,985TC VB Wieselburg12
390408019Neumüller Isabel2010w10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
390406961Prem Vivienne2010w10ASKÖ Breitenau12
390431639Kerschner Maya2010w10UTC Seitenstetten12
390382466Trimmel Anja2010w10TC Seebenstein Schiltern12
390431665Weninger Anna2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.12
390421225Schwarz Anna2000w10,027UTC Langenlebarn12
390445182Höfer Marion1990w10,043UTC Emmersdorf12
390381337Thomanek Lina2007w10,049Union Allhartsberg12
390408220Klinger Marlen2006w10,055ASV Schrems12
390381687Schenner Barbara1979w10,063TC Payerbach12
390407146Geiger Marlene2008w10,084TC Lichtenwörth12
390357256Oktan Michaela1978w10,097ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
390430366Dollfuss Kerstin2006w10,109UTC Texingtal12
390429652Pfeffer Pia1978w10,117TC St. Aegyd12
390430356Schütz Franziska2009w10,124UTC Schwechat12
390308649Peschen Anna2004w10,128TC Pitten12
390377685Kovazh Julia1987w10,146TC ESV OeNB12
390360332Beutel Rosalie2007w10,15TFV Markt Piesting12
390331103Peschek Jana2003w10,199UTC Biberbach12
390462845Braun Helene2011w10,2Sportunion TC St.Johann12
390449323Brandstetter Anna2011w10,2ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs12
390431202Klausriegler Emily2011w10,2TFV Markt Piesting12
390419784Liebhaber Isabel2006w10,215TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
390407324Sailer Johanna2008w10,217UTC Madainitennis12
390407323Forghani Iman2009w10,225UTC Madainitennis12
390406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10,226UTC Rohrendorf12
390408697BADER Johanna2003w10,23Tennisclub Union Mödling12
39020054Berger Renate1951w10,232ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.12
390331104Schörghuber Nina2002w10,264UTC Biberbach12
390431212Ziehaus Anna2012w10,3TFV Markt Piesting12
390376354Ober Sonja1976w10,3ASKÖ Wöllersdorf12
390400584Dominkus Daniela1978w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt12
390139907Spenger Martina1984w10,3UTC Lichtenegg12
458463445Mayer Roswitha1971w10,268UTC Rohrendorf10
458463447Dimmel Sabine1979w10,3UTC Rohrendorf10
460468842Pötzl Jasmin1976w9,966UTC Maria Enzersdorf9
460468967Baumgartner Vera1976w9,981UTC Maria Enzersdorf9
462306354Satorina Marianne1953w9,001TC ESV OeNB8
462327301Bigl Doris1993w9,001TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
46220056Schnittler Claudia1968w9,013ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.8
462116523Meyer Dragica1962w9,019SV OMV Gänserndorf8
462139811Gunsch Barbara1986w9,062UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
462465884Populorum Stefanie1983w9,088UTC Madainitennis8
462159572Feichtinger Andrea1964w9,096ATUS Korneuburg8
462307316Mauritz Anneliese1964w9,156UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
46214186Bartholomäus Christine1954w9,171Badener AC8
462359320Höllinger Anna2004w9,183TC Bad Vöslau8
462462867Berger Marianne1973w9,202UTC Großrußbach8
462303186Ritt Reinhilde1953w9,227UTC Biberbach8
462197009Fischer Viola2001w9,235SV Hirschbach8
46222078Thaler Carina1989w9,239TC Brunn/Geb.8
462381795Schwab Birgit1989w9,248ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
462338069Skerbinz Susanne1976w9,253SV OMV Gänserndorf8
462355460Kaiser Iris2001w9,266TEK Böheimkirchen8
462406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9,289UTK Langenlois8
462281950Sonnleitner Elisa2001w9,307UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
462360249Kaweczka Lena2007w9,343UTC Mistelbach8
46272023Filler Martina1964w9,357ASV Schrems8
462381562Pichler Irene1964w9,368TC Liesingtal8
462430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9,388USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
462279649Schwenk Gabriele1969w9,389TC Liesingtal8
462175662Roschinsky Michaela1965w9,416ASV Pressbaum8
462462240Görlich Lisa1996w9,418TCA Alberndorf8
46287640Sautner Julia1990w9,422TC VB Wieselburg8
462236844Röck Barbara1974w9,423ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
46216360Stöcklmayer Maria1950w9,423TC Ravelsbach-Maissau8
462380949Zellner Sophie2005w9,426SC Stockerau8
462371900Burger Elfriede1971w9,438TC St. Aegyd8
462237723Heimberger Petra1983w9,452Union TC Wang8
46219500Muck Doris1961w9,459UTC Langenrohr8
46255043Ernecker Karin1980w9,474UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
462139542Huber Jana1998w9,482Sportunion TC St.Johann8
462338474Lindner Daniela1978w9,486UTC Texingtal8
462158739Rachkova-Anastassova Neli1959w9,494TC Brunn/Geb.8
462130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9,497TC Raika Schwarzenau8
462339657Maurerlehner Christiane1969w9,52UTC Seitenstetten8
462463637Hawlicek Valentina1999w9,523UTC Stockerau8
462408235Brandstetter-Gerstmayr Anke1976w9,53UTC Amstetten8
46292277Hojas-Neubauer Susanne1960w9,531ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
462307563Müller Sabrina1998w9,549UTC Gerersdorf8
462382940Greisinger Elena2008w9,552ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
462426412Guthjahr Anita1991w9,578UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
462381633Knoblich Lena-Marie2004w9,588UTC Tullnerbach8
462407112Scherhaufer Sonja1974w9,592SV OMV Gänserndorf8
462407749Rauscher Valentina2008w9,602Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
462359586Gruber Tanja1986w9,605Union Tennisverein Oed8
462462786Songu Elif2007w9,6121. Klosterneuburger TV8
462407111Banos Eszter2004w9,629SV OMV Gänserndorf8
462462872Dersch Agnes1992w9,631UTC Großrußbach8
462139606Waltschek Marlene1997w9,633TC Fischamend8
462462871Hirsch Martina1976w9,634UTC Großrußbach8
462339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9,638Union Tennis Club Weitra8
46213688Pointner Birgit1973w9,641UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach8
462160321Eder Martina1974w9,68UTC Ollersbach8
462338346Storm Uli1970w9,69TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
46211604Seemann Barbara1967w9,7041. Klosterneuburger TV8
462424444Schatz Monika1964w9,723UTC Biberbach8
46215531Fuchs Brigitte1956w9,728Badener Tennisclub8
462453042Weigl Sandra1985w9,729UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs8
462343381Haas Johanna1966w9,733UTC Ollersbach8
462458624Berger Daniela1984w9,735UTC Madainitennis8
462307313Marichowski Alexandra1973w9,777UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
462406972Berger Carolina1999w9,803SC Stockerau8
462280433Oesterreicher Natalie1966w9,806UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
462380850Pfeffer Ellen1969w9,81TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
462424442Rabenhaupt Helga1975w9,816UTC Biberbach8
462327748Affengruber Jessica1993w9,817UTC Biberbach8
462462243Hofstetter Romy2007w9,823TCA Alberndorf8
462145609Bauer Angela1998w9,826UTC Vitis8
462358797Wurnig Petra1974w9,865TC Raiba Gresten8
462390720Hasler Elisabeth1975w9,865TC Hainfeld8
462139617Pachner Magdalena1994w9,867UTK Langenzersdorf8
462317541Brock Daniela1998w9,87SEVU ISOVOLTA8
462468901Scherhaufer Sarah1999w9,876SV OMV Gänserndorf8
462337801Steinreiber Laura2004w9,879TC Union Bad Erlach8
462106375Inführ Elisabeth1966w9,884UTC Langenrohr8
462370188Schenz Sophie2006w9,902SEVU ISOVOLTA8
462327747Neudorfer Stefanie1991w9,916UTC Biberbach8
462459842Grubhofer Nicole1982w9,928Sportunion TC St.Johann8
462406769Taudtmann Alina1999w9,9331. Klosterneuburger TV8
462407194Singer Johanna2004w9,951Garser Tennisklub8
462426778Schneck Manuela1977w9,953UTC Emmersdorf8
462460962Schwarz Petra1993w9,966UTC Ollersbach8
462430357Benderle Paulina2008w9,974UTC Schwechat8
462409902Bauer Verena2004w9,983UTC Raika Echsenbach8
462408213Widy Amelie2009w9,984ASV Schrems8
462392367Svoboda Karin1971w9,985ASV Pressbaum8
462306826Müller Jessica1999w9,993Erster TC Vösendorf8
462235956Painter Gabriele1961w9,999TC Liesingtal8
462378409Winkler Katja2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
462418868Rustemi Anabela2010w10TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf8
462408432Zahradnik Judith2010w10ATC-Ebenfurth8
462464080Kolano Florentina2010w10TC Katzelsdorf8
462408087Winkler Amelie2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
462433883Gusner Emma2010w10UTC Amstetten8
462463469Sponseiler Olivia2010w10UTC Amstetten8
462392165Zach Sarah2010w10TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel8
462431396Collina Ellen2010w10TC Katzelsdorf8
462453646Wilhelmer Vanessa2006w10,02SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf8
462426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10,023UTC Emmersdorf8
462176173Gollner Katharina2000w10,026Erster TC Vösendorf8
462269642Bogg Annika2004w10,029UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
462107175Kopecek Eleonore1955w10,032Badener Tennisclub8
462463912Franz Laura1998w10,035T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
462448084Isidorovic Emilija2009w10,037Better Tennis Club-Traisk.8
462279415Kirchknopf Katharina1999w10,043ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf8
462382476Prand Carola2008w10,058TC Groß Siegharts8
462408253Widy Valerie2009w10,069ASV Schrems8
462197919Bittermann Romana1966w10,074TC Raiba Gresten8
462430788Balcar Jennifer1991w10,087TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
462359150Grundwald Johanna2007w10,098UTC Zwettl8
462307928Zuser Theresa2001w10,099UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
462375819Purkarthofer Elke1965w10,101Badener Tennisclub8
462426741Humann Anna2006w10,124Tennishalle Strobl8
462383180Schoiber Beate1989w10,139UTC Bisamberg8
462402924Milovanovic Maria1994w10,141ASV Pressbaum8
462407220Asenbaum Verena1988w10,145UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
462389042Friedlmayer Lea2006w10,15TC Seyring8
462462651Zeindl Marlene2008w10,163TC Groß Siegharts8
462356101Jungmann Gerda1967w10,166Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
462446422Baumgartner Kathrin2008w10,168Tennishalle Strobl8
462430473Haidler Julia2008w10,173UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
462343380Renner Renate1976w10,178UTC Ollersbach8
462408259Solber Olivia2011w10,21. TC Felixdorf8
462408426Palank Ines2011w10,21. TC Felixdorf8
462463016Miler Louisa2011w10,2SV OMV Gänserndorf8
462431504Baloun Sarah2011w10,21. TC Felixdorf8
462462254Hofstetter Claudia1973w10,204TCA Alberndorf8
462359002Puhm Martina1980w10,208UTC Tullnerbach8
462234396Heinfellner Leonie2002w10,231UTK Langenzersdorf8
462408254Kalinski Patrycja2003w10,249TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
462426845Grillnberger Sophie2003w10,253UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
462426744Glanz Laura2006w10,254Himberger TC8
462406738Gatter Irene1968w10,258Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
462463915Hahnekamp Nadine1978w10,261TC Oberwaltersdorf8
462462708Zinkl Noëlie2007w10,295ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.8
462186372Gruber Eva1969w10,3TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
462382968Schrammel Verena1992w10,3UTC Lichtenegg8
462428485Köck Kathrin1983w10,3Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
462429621Bachler Astrid1979w10,3TC Blindenmarkt8
462463171Pisarcik Petra1988w10,3TC Reisenberg8
462430474Taibon Livia2007w10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
462451536Fuchs Bianca1995w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt8
462463918Grassl Carolina2006w10,3SKVg Pottenbrunn8
462116686Terler Gabriele1957w10,3TC Schwarzau8
46287637Sautner Angelika1991w10,3TC VB Wieselburg8
462186141Steinmair Helga1957w10,3TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
462463940Knapp Isabella1974w10,3ATUS Korneuburg8
462343739Gajer Verena1995w10,3TC Oberwaltersdorf8
462329062Wolfsberger Miriam2001w10,3SKVg Pottenbrunn8
462355482Böhm Doris1964w10,3ATUS Korneuburg8
462458223Leopoldinger Anna2005w10,3UTC Emmersdorf8
462376355Pranzl Elke1983w10,3ASKÖ Wöllersdorf8
462197921Stroblmayr Sonja1998w10,3TC Raiba Gresten8
619469264Arangelova Katerina2004w10,143UTC Maria Enzersdorf7
619469263Arangelova Tanya2004w10,165UTC Maria Enzersdorf7
621281854Knötzl Selina2006w9,017Better Tennis Club-Traisk.4
62171993Schlager Andrea1964w9,078RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub4
621381291Wagner Waltraud1952w9,094TC Brunn/Geb.4
621260019Seidl Manuela1966w9,165UTC Bisamberg4
62172636Dorfmeister Bettina1967w9,184TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
621124006Schnabl Katharina1950w9,243Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
621235246Wachter Christina1963w9,293TC Brunn/Geb.4
621444743Wollinger Chiara2003w9,301TK St. Veit-Gölsen4
621321682Eichinger Claudia1984w9,314UTC Langenlebarn4
621360172Scharl Brigitte1978w9,316UTC Langenrohr4
621376423Knaller Monika1968w9,327WSV Traisen4
621407116Fusekova Martina1978w9,344TSG St. Pölten4
62170907Wilfinger Johanna1959w9,4911.TC Günselsdorf4
621382163Zillinger Romana1982w9,507TK St. Veit-Gölsen4
621306460Keplinger Elena2004w9,553SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon4
621236831Dutter Valerie2005w9,636UTC Raika Krumbach4
621370079Riel Ruth1984w9,655UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg4
6219303Ecker Christine1952w9,6681.TC Günselsdorf4
621236829Dorner Janine2004w9,711UTC Bad Schönau4
621340309Bayer Franziska2006w9,727UTC Emmersdorf4
6216728Perina Eva1947w9,759TC treff.punkt4
621227960Radlherr Claudia1964w9,762UTC Königstetten4
621430084Bruckschwaiger Sandra2009w9,764Sportunion TC St.Johann4
621408246Kirchknopf Nina2008w9,81Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
621360166Kugelgruber Andrea1979w9,855UTC Langenrohr4
621408035Satorina Lena2009w9,88UTC Bisamberg4
621382942Tatzberger Melissa2008w9,899ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs4
621395680Hörmayer Natasha2009w9,908Better Tennis Club-Traisk.4
621408403Mayrhofer Luise2009w9,91UTC Bisamberg4
621345680Leisch Melanie1982w9,912UTC Langenlebarn4
621421862Schmidt Corinna1987w9,933UTC Tullnerbach4
62187484Trescher Heidi1961w9,952WSV Traisen4
621378085Groh Pia2007w9,967ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
621354179Gruber Sophia2008w9,972UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach4
621382017Ofenböck Cornelia1990w9,974TC Pitten4
621423468Fink Carola2009w9,975UTC Hollabrunn4
621360341Enzinger Emily2006w9,975TFV Markt Piesting4
621373261Tubonjic Marta2004w9,98ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
621427552Bauer-Hübel Anita1972w9,982UTC Bisamberg4
621358857Handl Selina2003w9,991SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen4
621355663Tschach Christine1972w9,992TC POSCH Neunkirchen4
621431170Michäler Nina2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
621459227Sacher Johanna Katharina2010w10UTC Mistelbach4
621431166Gazdag Viktoria2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
621463149Honc Emma2010w10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
621463017Diem Stella2010w10SV OMV Gänserndorf4
621463474Dupal Emma2010w10UTC Amstetten4
621408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10UTC Gedersdorf4
621463152Gorthan Florentina2010w10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
621378145Tubonjic Maja2006w10,019ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
621428186Zelic Julia2005w10,023Guntramsdorfer TV4
621328223Walter Saskia2006w10,028TC St. Aegyd4
621427122Frey Michaela1994w10,033UTC Emmersdorf4
621430314Pfeiffer Isabella2006w10,036UTC Texingtal4
621462648Placek Julia2006w10,038Guntramsdorfer TV4
621403547Lenk Janina2008w10,042Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
621404598Hauck Madgalena2005w10,049TC Sieghartskirchen4
621453645Schneider Emilie2006w10,055SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf4
621237039Binder Christina1999w10,058UTC Mistelbach4
621453644Kaufmann Marie2007w10,061SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf4
621382941Helpersdorfer Jana2008w10,078ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs4
621429513Grassl Magdalena2008w10,078Tennis Club Preuwitz4
621406322Fast Katerina1978w10,09ATV Wr.Neustadt4
621381209Thallhofer Elfriede1961w10,1031.TC Günselsdorf4
621429929Colloredo Ludmilla2004w10,115SC Stockerau4
621428160Haiden Johanna2009w10,143KTK Krems4
621463473Kusolitsch Christina2009w10,17UTC Amstetten4
621358321Traint Petra1978w10,207UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
621378115Pollak Valentina2008w10,209UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach4
621430368Blauensteiner Mona2006w10,215UTC Texingtal4
621426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10,249UTC Emmersdorf4
621463893Lina Artner2012w10,3TC Pitten4
621131052Strobl Helga1964w10,3UTC Lichtenegg4
621464201Karner Lea2012w10,3TC Union Bad Erlach4
621407200Gschaider Julia2012w10,3TC Union Bad Erlach4
621339134Reiner Christa1965w10,3TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.