Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001 - 6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1337781Franke Julian2003m5,2861. Klosterneuburger TV279
2400445Schüller Ava2006w5,1271. Klosterneuburger TV276
39576König Jürgen1975m4,75TC Sportunion König Hagenb.176
4280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,403ATUS Korneuburg170
5129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC Wolkersdorf162
5308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,322UTC Mistelbach162
7158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/Donau156
79599Leisser Gerald1988m5,397TC Ulrichskirchen156
9187109Schiller Paul2003m4,799UTC Mistelbach154
978984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV Altlichtenwarth154
1119763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC Sierndorf152
1170959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.152
13234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC Bisamberg144
13162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,96ATUS Korneuburg144
1513941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC Mistelbach140
15181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,842TC Angern140
1516696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC Bisamberg140
1872795Jilka Markus1987m5,267USC Loidesthal138
19364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,7ATUS Korneuburg136
2070390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC Angern134
21281035Maier Lucas2002m5,72TC Spannberg132
22359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,489UTC Wolkersdorf126
2320690Heindl Andreas1977m4,981TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf124
23280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,275TC ESV OeNB124
2513446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,549UTC Stockerau120
25306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS Korneuburg120
27138902Otahal Herbert1962m5,924TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf118
28122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC Wolkersdorf116
2812346Schwab Josef1979m4,491UTV Altlichtenwarth116
3018466Vrtal Michael1974m5,453SC Stockerau114
31199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV Gänserndorf112
32281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch Wagram110
33159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV Gänserndorf108
34122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV Eibesbrunn106
3516674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,564UTC Stockerau104
36281926Fischer Felix2006m5,19UTC Mistelbach102
36280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld102
3812599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee100
38115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,612TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried100
4072568Brunner Gernot1988m4,065TC Angern96
40109523Tasch Livia1995w5,147UTC Stockerau96
40123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,482UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee96
4321735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf94
44198167Wirnsperger Günther1985m5,136ATUS Korneuburg92
448169Mölzer Günther1969m5,296TC Weikendorf92
4413944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC Mistelbach92
47115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS Korneuburg88
47122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC Angern88
47181902Stadler Rene1984m5,873USC Loidesthal88
50115498Wanka Albert1992m4,984UTC Schrick86
50337887Baumgartner Stefan2004m5,0521. Klosterneuburger TV86
5215935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC Angern84
529829Freisleben Christian1960m4,938TC Weikendorf84
5472237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf80
5412586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,581UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee80
54307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6531. Klosterneuburger TV80
54281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,377SV Sparkasse Leobendorf80
58130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC Marchegg78
595496Mende Christian1970m5,766TC Prottes76
6018463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC Stockerau74
61233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,106ATUS Korneuburg73
6236795Reichmann Lisa1990w4,2051. Klosterneuburger TV72
6211792März Christian1987m4,594UTC Korneuburg72
62129890Buchegger Tobias1999m5,052TV Eibesbrunn72
6211768Schmidbauer Markus1969m5,135TC Sportunion Bisamberg72
62234453Lanna Matthias1996m5,338TC Orth/Donau72
62130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,508TC Sportunion König Hagenb.72
6210835Krieber Andreas1981m5,51TV Eibesbrunn72
62246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
62301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,69UTC St. Andrä-Wördern72
62123780Ecker Markus1986m5,711SV Absdorf72
62105932Bernglau Moritz1991m5,855UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee72
7312592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee68
73162666Gantner Patrick1993m5,267TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf68
75129454Loibl Manuel1995m4,362UTV Altlichtenwarth66
7588241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,503WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld66
75238161Steindl Lukas2006m5,35UTC Stockerau66
7869691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC Bisamberg64
7913293Holzer Reinhard1974m5,161USC Loidesthal63
80365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch Wagram62
80279417Jeschko Andreas1981m5,214TC Sportunion König Hagenb.62
82237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC Mistelbach60
8217367Bittermann Herbert1965m5,293TC ESV OeNB60
8266682Seidl Andreas1988m5,775TC Orth/Donau60
8210136Kopf Friedrich1958m5,977Sport Club 201160
86123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,793UTC Stockerau58
86235557Mölzer Maximilian2001m5,764SC Stockerau58
8837742Kotacka Martin1983m4,058WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld56
88130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,479UTC Wolkersdorf56
88115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch Wagram56
88338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7851. Klosterneuburger TV56
8815138Veith Martin1970m4,814TC Orth/Donau56
88245799Mittermayer Thomas1986m5,09TC Orth/Donau56
88197768Zelle Joshua1999m5,301UTC Wolkersdorf56
88139347Stadler Bernhard1981m5,674UTK Langenzersdorf56
88139402Irza Christian1970m5,768TC Orth/Donau56
97130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
9710829Weissborn Werner1970m4,47TC ESV OeNB52
9721734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf52
97222580Maier Markus1975m4,869TC Deutsch Wagram52
9712598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
97267960Ludwigstorff Johannes2002m4,989UTC Bisamberg52
977186Sagl Ernst1964m5,059UTC Bisamberg52
975494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,156TC Angern52
979849Preh Bernhard1978m5,246TC Weikendorf52
9719925Poor Stefan1976m5,5651. Klosterneuburger TV52
10772796Hienert Peter1987m4,193TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
10714368Amon Jürgen1976m4,463TV Mühlbach a.M.48
10712588Weiss Leo1979m4,596UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
10720949Karoly Rudolf1951m4,696UTC Wolkersdorf48
10712287Dunkl Oliver1979m4,712Laaer Tennisclub48
107179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion Bisamberg48
10772792Drabek Peter1981m4,808TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
10716200Riener Peter1969m4,87TC Raasdorf48
1079794Winter Harald1972m5,348UTC Harmannsdorf48
10792332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC Prottes48
10717613Rabenseifner Bernd1977m5,491UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
107139059Sommer Michael1997m5,589UTC Prinzendorf48
10712510Draxler Markus1979m5,658UTK Langenzersdorf48
10715141Chlan Wilhelm1963m5,726TC Orth/Donau48
10721555Steinacher Ernst1971m5,814TC Wullersdorf48
10710841Buchegger Martin1971m5,958TV Eibesbrunn48
123161829Mauerer Martin1966m5,612TC Deutsch Wagram44
12338060Fuchs Thomas1980m5,849UTC Schrick44
12511217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4,081UTC Kirchberg-Wagram42
125115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld42
12720952Hoffinger Helmut1958m4,793UTC Wolkersdorf40
1278984Stummer Alexander1986m4,868TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
127169207Schober Martin1964m5,337Sport Club 201140
12710314Katzmayer Martin1969m5,393TC Höflein/D.40
12710572Schuster Thomas1986m5,483UTC Mistelbach40
127360294Nemec Samuel2002m5,548UTC Mistelbach40
1278808Krach Markus1978m5,64SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
127122601Bichler Manfred1962m5,746TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
127145216Popp Nino1999m5,769TC Prottes40
127115256Stidl Werner1963m5,778WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld40
12735065Heine Günter1940m5,7791. Klosterneuburger TV40
127123897Berger Stefan1987m5,859TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
127176996Davies Tommy2000m5,948UTC Hollabrunn40
12715930Hofinger Lukas1982m5,988TC Prottes40
1417600Weber Thomas1975m5,752HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub38
14221751Loibl Stefan1982m4,429TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf36
14210573Czink Christopher1986m4,447UTC Hollabrunn36
142181977Rohringer Stephan1982m4,909TC Strasshof36
14271617Schiffinger Gerald1974m4,912UTC Mistelbach36
1427168Gottlieb Erich jun.1971m5,231TC Angern36
14211767Kokes Martin1966m5,255SV Sparkasse Leobendorf36
1429199Schmid Ewald1962m5,282TV Großweikersdorf36
142329361Komprda Thomas1954m5,37SV Sparkasse Leobendorf36
142115282Babler René1976m5,49HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub36
14210467Arnberger Günther1968m5,659UTC Bisamberg36
14210861Mayerhofer Martin1986m5,667WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld36
15312258Hublik Robert1955m4,901Laaer Tennisclub34
15411211Brandl Jörg1975m5,464UTC Kirchberg-Wagram33
155128676Nyikos Eva1998w4,0051. Klosterneuburger TV32
15532084Vock Stephanie1987w4,169UTC Stockerau32
15530354Mayer Christoph1985m4,373TC Strasshof32
1558167Prager Norbert1968m4,452TC Raasdorf32
155138153Walter Victoria1999w4,4561. Klosterneuburger TV32
155129552Gaunersdorfer Michael1994m4,487UTV Altlichtenwarth32
15569884Slusny Jaroslav1966m4,732SC Stockerau32
15511478Petruj Markus1981m4,784Laaer Tennisclub32
15520691Hinczica Karl1963m5,105TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf32
15510466Scheidl Dieter1967m5,176UTC Bisamberg32
15572814Heurteur Stephan1981m5,434UTC Wolkersdorf32
155139012Untermayer Michael1980m5,492Laaer Tennisclub32
1555178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5,81SV Absdorf32
1558938Krenn Karl-Heinz1957m5,823Sport Club 201132
15518405Palmetzhofer Manfred1974m5,838Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.32
170260959Wimmer Patrick1980m4,589WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld28
1709200Neuhold Alois1961m4,878TC Raasdorf28
170130319Weninger Michael1980m4,932Laaer Tennisclub28
170139033Idinger Helmut1988m5,244UTC Asparn/Zaya28
17037043Diem Felix1980m5,338TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf28
17035348Reiter Markus1977m5,404UTC Bisamberg28
170406746Flatischler Alexander1978m5,928SC Stockerau28
177382091Reinsperger Mario1972m5,615SC Stockerau26
17887663Huber Dominik1990m4,023UTC Wolkersdorf24
17812695Fath Clemens1976m4,038SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
17814375Gruber Daniel1983m4,155TV Mühlbach a.M.24
178254799Maurer Markus1966m4,2311. Klosterneuburger TV24
17812694Grafenauer Lukas1967m4,237SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
178359668Kröll Mark2003m4,42Laaer Tennisclub24
178429571Skakala Viktor1993m4,661TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
17834538Schober Markus1969m4,6621. Klosterneuburger TV24
178158686Thurner Thomas1997m4,68TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
17816433Lang Uwe1972m4,756TCA Alberndorf24
1788191Vogl Patrick1980m4,922SV OMV Gänserndorf24
17818489Brodesser Stefan1984m4,935TC Sierndorf24
178218879Piegler Kevin1998m4,965TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
178138446Barat Istvan1976m4,978TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried24
17891753Ritter Armin1985m5,028HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
17812216Thirring Peter1957m5,035UTC Korneuburg24
1785227Weinwurm Lukas1990m5,342TCA Alberndorf24
1788937Neuhauser Alexander1977m5,441Sport Club 201124
178328701Fasching Raphael1990m5,469TCA Alberndorf24
17813981Achatz Ulrike1977w5,498UTC Mistelbach24
1789795Steindl Bernhard1973m5,513UTC Harmannsdorf24
178128739Windischberger Lukas1991m5,521TC Sportunion König Hagenb.24
178158501Pernthaler Albin1968m5,559UTK Langenzersdorf24
178269759Hammer Tobias2000m5,633TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf24
178189640Steinbauer Markus1981m5,637HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
178359294Hofmann David2000m5,72TC Großriedenthal24
178189661Zechmann Roman1986m5,802TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
17815664Kainz Thomas1971m5,8161. Klosterneuburger TV24
178139319Gschwindl Jürgen1990m5,82UTC Harmannsdorf24
1785495Gruber Günter1970m5,846TC Angern24
17812701Fürst Christian1961m5,869UTK Langenzersdorf24
178189724Polster Gerold1970m5,9521. Klosterneuburger TV24
17870373Hackl Rudolf1966m5,992UTC Altenwörth24
21137748Tesar Alfred1948m4,6011. Klosterneuburger TV22
212262924Gaspar Alexander2002m4,207UTC Bisamberg20
212160172Walzer Thomas1978m4,914HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub20
212122978Rössler Lukas1996m4,953SV Sparkasse Leobendorf20
212169205Nagy Günther1965m5,418Sport Club 201120
212123855Fortyn Patrik1993m5,833SC Stockerau20
212139132Gottlieb Matthias2001m5,96TC Deutsch Wagram20
2188932Haiden Mario1979m4,668TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
218115188Madlenegger Alexander1967m4,887TC ESV OeNB16
21837149Boigner Stefan1975m4,946SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
21869862Heininger Michael1963m5,247TC Raasdorf16
218115221Anzeletti Lukas1997m5,343TC Strasshof16
218122566Hagen Dominik1994m5,411Laaer Tennisclub16
21817543Doppler Jürgen1977m5,475TC Spannberg16
21810308Broucek Georg1965m5,5241. Klosterneuburger TV16
218240859Lenz Christian1979m5,525TC Prottes16
21887269Wohlmuth Walter1977m5,678TC Spannberg16
21879092Trawniczek Franz1981m5,7491. Klosterneuburger TV16
21816341Süss Gerhard1963m5,795TC Ravelsbach-Maissau16
21815587Schlagbauer Thomas1979m5,836UTC Wolkersdorf16
21817615Nadler Christoph1974m5,851UTC St. Andrä-Wördern16
21812259Lahner Michael1973m5,853Laaer Tennisclub16
218236712Sagl David2002m5,866TC Marchegg16
21830859Cordin Karl1948m5,882SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
218295880Kaftan Laurenz2001m5,9011. Klosterneuburger TV16
218236710Sagl Daniel2002m5,961TC Marchegg16
218280811Balga Christoph1980m5,97SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf16
23819714Nussbichler Thomas1968m4,149TC Raasdorf12
23892462Bittermann Bernd1990m4,304TC Sierndorf12
238158683Hason Matthias1997m4,314UTC Bisamberg12
23835993Zeitler Mario1974m4,921UTC Bisamberg12
238129726Seitz Michael1966m5,111Sport Club 201112
23853912Robl Michael1969m5,3091. Klosterneuburger TV12
238139409Löw Gottfried1963m5,573UTC Mistelbach12
2389805Drey Werner1967m5,607TC Ulrichskirchen12
238226760Eckel Klaus1974m5,771. Klosterneuburger TV12
23878502Klein Alois1957m5,785TC ESV OeNB12
23890386Klug Nadine1992w5,816TC Sportunion König Hagenb.12
23816342Peschl Martin1969m5,836TC Ravelsbach-Maissau12
23847649Slamenik Christoph1975m5,989UTC Wolkersdorf12
25137317Schmitt Christian1970m5,381TC ESV OeNB9
25219510Lederer Günter1982m4,477HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub8
25217541Westermayr Jürgen1974m5,001TC Spannberg8
25285560Kaltenbrunner Markus1966m5,063TC ESV OeNB8
25235391Fiala Antonio1967m5,097TC ESV OeNB8
25210946Lorenz Patrick1988m5,142Sport Club 20118
25213977Angermann Reinhard1989m5,393UTC Mistelbach8
25212344Wimmer Hermann jun.1967m5,5UTV Altlichtenwarth8
25238076Lederer Georg1987m5,831. Klosterneuburger TV8
252137906Bauer Andreas1970m5,961. Klosterneuburger TV8
2618174Starzyk Christian1980m4,184TC Deutsch Wagram4
26121044Buchwald Andreas1969m4,263UTC Bisamberg4
26118464Gauss Stefan1981m4,27HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub4
261128699Plail Tobias1997m4,457TC Sportunion Bisamberg4
2617170Muth Georg jun.1984m5,39TTTV Drösing4
26118460Neuwirth Roland1969m5,425SC Stockerau4
261302023Batia Ilan1979m5,514TC Deutsch Wagram4
26112507Kurz Gerald1964m5,56SC Stockerau4
261338426Bsteh Matthias2003m5,8TC Zellerndorf4
26118411Inführ Josef1959m5,842Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.