Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001 - 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch Wagram242
2260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,431. Klosterneuburger TV214
3309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC Stockerau189
4338131Hadwig Florian2007m7,0351. Klosterneuburger TV178
5359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TV170
6358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TV162
7356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,844TC Ulrichskirchen140
87169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,726TC ESV OeNB134
9160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse Leobendorf132
10360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC Großrußbach128
10382737Mattes Martin1981m7,456TV Mühlbach a.M.128
10417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC Ulrichskirchen128
1315591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.124
14356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC Spillern120
15356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC Stockerau118
16377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC Mistelbach116
17178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC Stockerau108
18198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,872Laaer Tennisclub102
19425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried100
19115471Winkler Michael1967m6,514ATUS Korneuburg100
19338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,986TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf100
22115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC Angern96
23325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6,461TC Sportunion König Hagenb.94
24305320Wilpert David2004m6,503TC Sportunion König Hagenb.93
25373279Fischer Roman1976m6,722TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee92
25136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC Bisamberg92
27437422Hermanki Mario1992m7,056UTC Bisamberg88
27233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC Bisamberg88
27429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,305UTC Großrußbach88
30373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,129UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee84
305707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried84
30280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,924ATUS Korneuburg84
30158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.84
30369419Idinger Thomas1974m7,159UTC Großrußbach84
30130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC Prottes84
30309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC Bisamberg84
3720389Zillinger Franz1960m6,599TC Weikendorf80
37129755Stoiber Christian1992m6,614TC Angern80
37331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC Bisamberg80
40115641Gröss Martin1966m6,61SV Absdorf76
4036374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried76
40414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,196ATUS Korneuburg76
40340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,235Laaer Tennisclub76
40282837Schiller Ella2004w7,477UTC Mistelbach76
40374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC Wolkersdorf76
40407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,952TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf76
47105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC Bisamberg72
47280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,634ATUS Korneuburg72
47106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
47282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,818UTC Bisamberg72
47338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
47380657Marenzi Johannes1971m7,486UTC Großrußbach72
4785761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA Alberndorf72
4736259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
47406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC Stockerau72
47445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,946TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried72
5769655Essl Werner1964m6,221Sport Club 201170
57279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.70
59123668Spanner Christian1960m6,114UTC Wolkersdorf68
5972279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.68
59177104Wetter Julian1998m6,706UTC Wolkersdorf68
59138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC Mistelbach68
5970586Prochaska Werner1959m7,666TC Deutsch Wagram68
5985725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNB68
59426431Schuller David1997m7,986TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried68
66161592Secco Roland1989m6,1TC Angern64
66153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,203UTC St. Andrä-Wördern64
66181974Juhasz Günther1971m6,446TC Strasshof64
6615245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried64
66373521Holzer Gerald1980m6,59SC Stockerau64
66138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,09TC ESV OeNB64
66198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNB64
66139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee64
6612553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC Bisamberg64
6679242Ried Harald1964m7,682TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried64
7618289Forster Hermann1975m7,182UTC Wolkersdorf62
7716091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6,849TC Sportunion König Hagenb.60
775504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,892TC Angern60
77138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch Wagram60
77236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch Wagram60
77280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC Prottes60
77300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch Wagram60
77340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 201160
84186281Leitner Jonas2003m6,051Laaer Tennisclub56
84158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.56
8491211Maierhofer Rainer1979m6,273TC Weikendorf56
84413542Rosskopf Oliver1981m6,279TC Prottes56
84106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC Korneuburg56
84136400Seher Philipp1993m6,316UTC St. Andrä-Wördern56
84115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,404WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld56
8485759Tüchler Lukas1992m6,614TCA Alberndorf56
84106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,688TC Sportunion König Hagenb.56
84279851Kraus Bernhard1981m6,837UTK Langenzersdorf56
84329742Willinger Andreas1981m6,861SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
84464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,054SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
849514Hany Gitti1966w7,5681. Klosterneuburger TV56
84359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/Donau56
84267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7,638UTC Hollabrunn56
84130728Asvanyi Markus1989m7,804TC Prottes56
84359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
84338195Ott Peter1959m7,901TC ESV OeNB56
102129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6,091TC Sportunion Bisamberg52
102396420Kaftan Martin1970m6,1711. Klosterneuburger TV52
10220391Kanawati Ronny1964m6,347TC Weikendorf52
102129627Leitenmaier Wolfgang1966m6,425TC Spillern52
102181361Magyer Claudio1995m6,512UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
102379026Sperger Gerald1957m6,89TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried52
10279214Neckamm Gregor1976m6,931TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee52
102291399Haberle Florian2002m7,083TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf52
10280315Paulnsteiner Daniel1987m7,117TC Spillern52
102308901Majersky Alfred1970m7,285TC Angern52
102369420Täubel Peter1963m7,791UTC Großrußbach52
10256758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC Stockerau52
114182028Sadrija Avni1969m6,447UTC Mistelbach50
11569764Kolinowitz Bernd1978m6,019SV Absdorf48
11591964Hohnecker Christian1989m6,326UTK Langenzersdorf48
11565915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TV48
11518548Eckl Johann1950m6,424UTC Stockerau48
11510908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.48
115426429Latas Vlado1963m6,444TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried48
11514376Gudenus Alexander1974m6,596TV Mühlbach a.M.48
115160277Flek Robert1978m6,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.48
115181901Berthold Leo1980m6,623USC Loidesthal48
115116067Gstaltner Andreas1990m6,72TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
11515936Sentesch Manuel1988m6,726TC Prottes48
115124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
115468909Straka Oliver1997m6,795UTC Prinzendorf48
115115224Kowar Wolfgang1957m6,859TC Spillern48
115123889Eigenschink Peter1963m6,867TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried48
115312060Hable Katharina2002w6,977TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
115129052Mensik Stefan1994m7,02TC Deutsch Wagram48
115237072Löw David1992m7,058UTC Mistelbach48
11588107Inhoff sen. Alexander1956m7,076TC Angern48
115122776Mayer Daniel1993m7,119UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
115139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld48
115122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC Seyring48
115182035Pribitzer Jürgen1981m7,183UTC Prinzendorf48
11587177Polster Philipp1993m7,206TV Mühlbach a.M.48
115177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,324UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
115181753Huber Daniel1998m7,367UTV Altlichtenwarth48
11512511Ullmann Werner1957m7,441ATUS Korneuburg48
115359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,492TC Orth/Donau48
115451972Oberrenzer Roman1975m7,51Laaer Tennisclub48
115122585Schubert Maximilian1993m7,666TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried48
11521561Kitzler Josef1953m7,698TC Wullersdorf48
115205439Eichinger Robert1978m7,754TC Prottes48
115407816Bauer Julius1976m7,801UTC Altenwörth48
115431331Pfeiffer Erwin1982m7,909Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
115338391Buchegger Sebastian2003m7,976TV Eibesbrunn48
150106288Demmer Robert1968m6,387TC Sportunion Bisamberg44
150344539Buzin Bernhard1982m6,459UTC Stockerau44
15038513Kastner Herwig1968m6,482Sport Club 201144
15012345Zuzak Klaus1962m6,492TC Spillern44
150181416Weichselbaum Günter1979m6,616UTC Mistelbach44
150115164Tomasch Florian1995m6,758TC Spillern44
150381416Prager Jonathan2004m7,326TC Raasdorf44
150158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU Leitzersdorf44
150345059Ceh Marcus1974m7,336Sport Club 201144
150199801Mekonnen Elias1962m7,534TC Deutsch Wagram44
150205440Zwazl Martin1977m7,714TC Prottes44
15036977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TV44
16213290Schuster Günther1958m6,094TC Marchegg40
162123897Berger Stefan1987m6,098TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
162337832Schubert Martin1984m6,3221. Klosterneuburger TV40
162181342Hinczica Alfred1965m6,336TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
1627415Hofer Michael1963m6,39WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld40
16291725Zimmermann Jennifer1995w6,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.40
162235771Staubmann Felix2000m6,6711. Klosterneuburger TV40
162281164Grafenauer Markus2004m6,752SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
162123268Unzeitig Karl1955m6,959TV Hausbrunn40
162402615Klaic Ivo1969m6,97TC Raasdorf40
16210891Lunzer Brigitte1980w6,977TC Sportunion König Hagenb.40
162281082Brantner Robert1978m7,016TC Angern40
162139137Biskup Johann1957m7,081TV Hausbrunn40
162450103Kalteis Stefan1976m7,1661. Klosterneuburger TV40
162175660Riener Lukas2001m7,355TC Raasdorf40
162294599Ivancsics Roman1973m7,409TC Prottes40
162430021Rudischer Lukas1993m7,446TC ESV OeNB40
16239853Krtek Martin1974m7,498TC Angern40
162176550Iser Hans1970m7,723TC Angern40
162307194Maurer Marius2004m7,7421. Klosterneuburger TV40
162430754Wegscheider Peter1985m7,801UTC Korneuburg40
162115981Brandl Karl1967m7,839SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
16285921Seidl Sandra1989w7,866TC Seyring40
185182029Binder Karl1975m7,534UTC Gaweinstal38
185382601Teyral Daniel1986m7,535TC ESV OeNB38
18772629Bogner Alfred1963m6,028Sport Club 201136
1877219Peck Claudia1974w6,168TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
18718444Satra Karl1965m6,205SC Stockerau36
18718462Huber Wolfgang1956m6,329UTC Stockerau36
18718543Inführ Thomas1988m6,497Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.36
187237847Holoubek Jochen1972m6,512TC ESV OeNB36
187139435Krizso Wolfgang1971m6,659UTC Mistelbach36
187115365Mick Andreas1965m6,859TC Hohenruppersdorf36
187279907Smekal Gebhard1965m6,909TC Deutsch Wagram36
18720962Seehofer Johann1948m6,979TC Deutsch Wagram36
187190078Zillner Karl1959m7,066UTC Kirchberg-Wagram36
187199235Nowohradsky Robert1961m7,086UTC Wolkersdorf36
18714996Reuberger Anton1957m7,101TC Spillern36
1875286Huber Manfred1966m7,2UTC Altenwörth36
18791288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNB36
187105992Schneider Ernst1956m7,298TV Großweikersdorf36
187430127Schober-Schütt Ewald1983m7,328UTC Gaweinstal36
187280268Svoboda Thomas1993m7,361WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld36
187236578Knoll Andreas1968m7,604TC Deutsch Wagram36
187131240Chlup Michaela1969w7,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
187359752Spanner Leonie2005w7,746Laaer Tennisclub36
187175298Chuffart Marie Therese2002w7,757UTC Stockerau36
187159200Steininger Markus1975m7,961TSU Leitzersdorf36
210145466Barbic Mathea2000w6,336UTC Stockerau34
210181504Chromecek Stephan1986m6,443TC Höflein/D.34
210129430Malecek Sascha1996m7,601TC Sportunion König Hagenb.34
21392334Seehofer Elisabeth1993w6,041TC Prottes32
213123164Wölfel Martin1984m6,235UTV Altlichtenwarth32
2135217Schnitzer Andreas1983m6,237TCA Alberndorf32
21317545Diem Gerold1979m6,312TC Spannberg32
21366670Maggoschitz Martin1989m6,339TC Orth/Donau32
213144318Brunner Florian1984m6,457TV Mühlbach a.M.32
213159010Leitner Lukas2001m6,481Laaer Tennisclub32
21392577Kainz Reinhard1979m6,681Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.32
213388390Windisch Alexander1981m6,862TC Orth/Donau32
213281408Lahner Florian2003m6,967Laaer Tennisclub32
213138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,031TC Orth/Donau32
213271400Satorina Gerda1972w7,099UTC Bisamberg32
2139592Wölfl Roland1968m7,148SV OMV Gänserndorf32
21378969Schinnerl Bernd1982m7,218UTV Altlichtenwarth32
2135214Lebensaft Martin1972m7,286TCA Alberndorf32
213177162Eder Patrik1994m7,291UTV Altlichtenwarth32
213136401Seher Stephan1991m7,292UTC St. Andrä-Wördern32
213390522Krapf Robert1964m7,318UTC Großrußbach32
213445744Messner Joe1976m7,327TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried32
213408530Kucera Christian1983m7,478TC Strasshof32
213199319Turtenwald Michael1963m7,48TC Deutsch Wagram32
213448985Heinicker Lukas1997m7,517TC Sportunion König Hagenb.32
21371179Kurta Eveline1961w7,54TC Deutsch Wagram32
213151782Stich Michael1986m7,5571. Klosterneuburger TV32
213157723Rabl Rene1986m7,571TC Prottes32
213187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC Mistelbach32
213235733Baier Christian1975m7,68TC Zellerndorf32
21318621Reiner Herbert1955m7,748TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee32
213308017Reibenwein Astrid1993w7,787ATUS Korneuburg32
213137177Gratzl Evelyn1993w7,787ATUS Korneuburg32
213179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
213145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC Prottes32
213360253Kaweczka Marie-Christine2003w7,891UTC Mistelbach32
213235340Moldaschl Christian1982m7,911SV Absdorf32
247129942Köhler Alexander1997m7,713TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee31
248181219Ullrich David1996m7,238TC Orth/Donau30
249130156Kohl Engelbert1969m6,003TC Hohenruppersdorf28
2498178Banyai Wolfgang1961m6,29TC Marchegg28
2499205Stoll Gerald1962m6,543TV Großweikersdorf28
249308233Eichberger Andreas1991m6,563UTC Wolkersdorf28
249121739Wochner Franz1969m6,622TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
249181497Mikulcik Helmut1981m6,754TC Höflein/D.28
249198287Göschl Moritz2002m6,843UTC Bisamberg28
2499204Kohl Anton1948m6,86UTC Kirchberg-Wagram28
249181752Eder Jürgen1996m6,914UTC Schrick28
249130798Steiger Barbara1982w6,949UTC Bisamberg28
24912546Sulzer-Ctibor Renate1953w6,972UTK Langenzersdorf28
249427491Angetter Thomas1975m7,027UTC Bisamberg28
24918550Hopfeld Horst1953m7,041UTC Stockerau28
249227579Ringhofer Manfred1964m7,145TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
249130677Haslinger Herbert1964m7,184TV Großweikersdorf28
249177247Ruso Matthias1970m7,332TC Angern28
24915926Kothbauer Reinhard1973m7,338TC Prottes28
24980709Purkarthofer Gunther1960m7,352TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried28
249123819Türk Peter1964m7,382TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
24985549Helmreich Erwin1956m7,438TC ESV OeNB28
249138656Muhm Franz1962m7,479ATUS Korneuburg28
249360073Brait Martin1961m7,49UTC Bisamberg28
249138635Steinparzer Michael1969m7,563TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried28
24910884Chadt Sabine1970w7,582TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
249338615Koeberl Wolfgang1969m7,646TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
24921745Krippel Gernot1973m7,651TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf28
24910944Göschelbauer Gerald1985m7,67WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld28
24991950Gerger Ernst1955m7,7531. Klosterneuburger TV28
249398903Fichtner Klaus1966m7,7981. Klosterneuburger TV28
249338567Walser Mathias1976m7,802UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee28
24919780Stockhammer Richard1947m7,8551. Klosterneuburger TV28
2498940Geissler Werner1955m7,873TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
2497040Berenz Heinz1949m7,874TC Deutsch Wagram28
249289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC Großriedenthal28
28344654Tupy Nicole1984w6,0051. Klosterneuburger TV24
28388235Puhony Klaus1968m6,008UTC Großrußbach24
28317540Strobl Robert1973m6,074TC Spannberg24
28315884Hosemann Harald1972m6,083UTK Langenzersdorf24
28385751Weinwurm Michael1992m6,131TCA Alberndorf24
283403342Binder Hans-Peter1986m6,186UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
283281784Neumann Christoph1997m6,199UTC Prinzendorf24
283181391Heger Herbert1975m6,201TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf24
28315925Luckner Andreas1971m6,245TC Prottes24
283139293Sellinger Karl1974m6,272UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee24
283280159Gharibo Pierre1990m6,272ATUS Korneuburg24
283116678Bugl Bettina1996w6,275TC Prottes24
2837033Klemmer Helmut1956m6,34TC Deutsch Wagram24
28385557Habitzl Walter1958m6,395TC ESV OeNB24
283307363Kautzky Theo2001m6,4511. Klosterneuburger TV24
28311765Scheibenpflug Rudolf1960m6,474SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
283115698Hauer Roman1967m6,519UTK Langenzersdorf24
283139158Klinger Roland1971m6,561TV Eibesbrunn24
283442144Auracher Dominik1992m6,581TC ESV OeNB24
28385677Kosch Eduard1982m6,698TCA Alberndorf24
283129513Richter Simon1997m6,773UTC Schrick24
28336618Kohn Nina1981w6,827TC Sportunion König Hagenb.24
283330461Renk Christian1969m6,839UTC Bisamberg24
28390483Hold Wolfgang1958m6,875SV OMV Gänserndorf24
283429400Schlosser Klaus1973m6,879TCS 9324
283115288Spörk Andreas1962m6,885UTV Altlichtenwarth24
28320400Ott Michael1958m7,019TC Weikendorf24
283226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7,084Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.24
283451973Vancura-Kaiser Andreas1985m7,1Laaer Tennisclub24
283340336Hirschmann Johannes1957m7,138TC ESV OeNB24
2835213Haslinger Peter1968m7,146TCA Alberndorf24
28312596Peck Johann1971m7,158UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee24
283405864Trummer Peter1987m7,173TC Orth/Donau24
283116017Schleifer Oswald1978m7,225TC ESV OeNB24
283380927Schwab Franz1984m7,26UTC Prinzendorf24
2835219Lutzer Thomas1982m7,261TCA Alberndorf24
283345420Dollezal Victoria1993w7,274Sport Club 201124
28385753Rapp Christoph1993m7,299TCA Alberndorf24
28313184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,343TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
283178626Bullinger Markus1982m7,458TV Eibesbrunn24
28335482Oppolzer Alexander1957m7,494UTC Schrick24
283236380Neumayer Martin1996m7,497SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
283129460Zeitelberger Michael1995m7,544TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
283408341Zentner Michaela1971w7,589TC Sportunion König Hagenb.24
283176810Rössler Felix1997m7,636UTK Langenzersdorf24
28380611Marx Erwin1957m7,683TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
28315960Schilhan Christina1983w7,738TC Prottes24
283159632Huber Manuel1992m7,781UTV Altlichtenwarth24
283434263Gunsam Jürgen1986m7,807TC Prottes24
28387180Herzig Maria1957w7,84TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
283339208Zechmeister Franz1966m7,84TSU Leitzersdorf24
28391971Kraus Margit1957w7,891UTK Langenzersdorf24
283160311Gruber Martina1985w7,897TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
28314999Anzböck Walter1958m7,925TC Spillern24
28313575Zinsmeister Stephanie1987w7,942TC Prottes24
338228223Kolobratnik Michael1989m7,671UTC Kirchberg-Wagram23
339287559Schernhuber Andreas1986m7,071TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
33986656Rabko Michael1972m7,656TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
339460322Zartler Daniel1993m7,864UTC Wolkersdorf22
342201587Hinterleitner Richard1962m6,018TC Raasdorf20
342177541Ertl Niklas1999m6,149UTC Wolkersdorf20
342234545Jenakovits Christian1963m6,2151. Klosterneuburger TV20
34213163Schurischuster Hermann1963m6,392TC Ravelsbach-Maissau20
34212506Artlieb Gerald1971m6,558UTK Langenzersdorf20
34210315Schmid Bernhard1969m6,616TC Höflein/D.20
34270585Kunert Stephan1968m6,657TC Deutsch Wagram20
342122645Macsek Clemens1996m6,763UTC Wolkersdorf20
3427095Seehofer Gunda1967w6,769TC Deutsch Wagram20
342160741Ronovsky Rudolf1966m6,95WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld20
342115254Rabung Ralf1964m7,03TV Großweikersdorf20
342429574Schüller Lukas1974m7,1371. Klosterneuburger TV20
342332261Höffler Alexander1973m7,302UTC Bisamberg20
34218474Reinsperger Rudolf1955m7,366UTC Stockerau20
342377023Valuch Christian1968m7,535TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee20
34211576Feit Gernot1939m7,6661. Klosterneuburger TV20
342307242Gumpoldsberger Christian1961m7,699TC Hohenruppersdorf20
342246479Csekei Imre1966m7,756TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee20
3427117Fuhrmann Eva1957w7,816TC Deutsch Wagram20
342139360Neumeyer Markus1992m7,895UTC Harmannsdorf20
34213573Sahanek Alexander1949m7,896TC Deutsch Wagram20
342176573Knoll Michaela1972w7,964TC Deutsch Wagram20
342338196Fida Andreas1956m7,989TC ESV OeNB20
36512710Weninger Josef1953m6,099SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
365403653Papalecca Klaus1964m6,296Sport Club 201116
365138844Polster Siegfried1961m6,317TC Raasdorf16
365181580Pinnisch Harald1966m6,382TC Angern16
36527710Allmer Bernd1972m6,467UTK Langenzersdorf16
36511697Sterl Andreas1968m6,47SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
365162707Paschinger Roland1983m6,475TC Orth/Donau16
36591983Schaffer Ronald1965m6,485SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
365306356Pencik Georg1968m6,491TC ESV OeNB16
36512540Sturm Ursula1972w6,525UTK Langenzersdorf16
36511774Rössner Jürgen1981m6,645UTC Korneuburg16
36571129Schilling Patrick1989m6,662TC Hohenruppersdorf16
36536238Fuchs Christian1969m6,701WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld16
365173703Gabriel Marion1961w6,714TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried16
365332263Weiss Christian1963m6,753UTC Bisamberg16
365160170Thurner Ewald1964m6,757TC Sportunion Bisamberg16
365123639Heger Horst1968m6,8051. Klosterneuburger TV16
365139341Zartl Wolfgang1974m6,82TC Dürnkrut16
365279858Müller Horst1968m6,839TCS 9316
36585565Janata Walter1954m6,841TC ESV OeNB16
36585934Bauch Michael1991m6,948TC Dürnkrut16
365157624Schuster Rainer1956m7,041. Klosterneuburger TV16
36512535Angerer Karin1958w7,051UTK Langenzersdorf16
3655289Mader Peter1969m7,105UTC Altenwörth16
3655218Ekl Josef1983m7,139TCA Alberndorf16
3655501Gruber Erich1968m7,241TC Angern16
36511220Kleedorfer Andreas1964m7,242UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee16
3657202Reckendorfer Markus1983m7,287TC Dürnkrut16
365306666Berger Walter1952m7,29TC Angern16
36512125Gruber Ulrike1973w7,374UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
365178800Wintereder - Azoor Susanne1973w7,382TV Oberrohrbach16
365307678Starkl Hans1969m7,409UTC Altenwörth16
36516358Loibersbeck Ursula1963w7,439TC Ravelsbach-Maissau16
36515000Bedliwy Erich1948m7,501UTC Stockerau16
365181455Lichtblau Ernst1948m7,567TC Ulrichskirchen16
36519496Matzka Monika1966w7,59TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried16
36512523Musil Hans1946m7,656UTK Langenzersdorf16
365106048Weinberger Herbert1958m7,702UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
3658946Mikulics Johann1953m7,732TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
365427715Hubl Norbert1960m7,744UTC Schrick16
36513952Kurka Heinz1949m7,806UTC Mistelbach16
365159203Skof Karl1971m7,816TSU Leitzersdorf16
36511695Grand Alfred1952m7,833ATUS Korneuburg16
365422646Miesenböck Marco1989m7,834UTC Gaweinstal16
365451971Eller Rainer1974m7,919Laaer Tennisclub16
365115690Leopold Gerhard1958m7,925TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
365427954Jank Andreas1977m7,949UTK Langenzersdorf16
365173583Kail Fabia1994w7,952SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
41319881Hirsch Herbert1968m6,087UTC Stockerau12
4138798Magister Walter1956m6,131UTC Wolkersdorf12
41318404Führer Helmut1970m6,334SC Stockerau12
413190199Kozler Gerald1959m6,349UTC Stockerau12
41372281Lind Tristan1991m6,359TC Sportunion Bisamberg12
41311218Bauer Hans1951m6,367UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
41371118Rauscher Wolfgang1967m6,389UTC Bisamberg12
41391754Zeinzinger Karl1964m6,409HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub12
413197372Haudek Christoph1985m6,427USC Loidesthal12
413186542Pummer Robert1967m6,521Sport Club 201112
4137167Muth Georg1958m6,735TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf12
413303820Prosenik Christian1968m6,804SV Sparkasse Leobendorf12
413190162Bauer Bernhard1974m6,834SC Stockerau12
413106115Spandl Wolfgang1970m6,892TC Höflein/D.12
4139806Muik Reinhard1968m6,911TC Wullersdorf12
4139131Petschinka Gottfried1958m6,933SV Sparkasse Leobendorf12
413406599Haas Wolfgang1966m6,9641. Klosterneuburger TV12
413197030Weintraud Erwin1970m7,011TC Prottes12
413366979Gewessler Roland1963m7,143TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee12
413105489Winterleitner Franz1950m7,1451. Klosterneuburger TV12
41337253Eder Gerhard1963m7,163UTC Wolkersdorf12
41310882Flötzer Karin1962w7,198TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried12
41379198Omerovic Hamzo1966m7,249SV OMV Gänserndorf12
413139362Schmidt Gerhard1963m7,26UTC Mistelbach12
41321724Müllner Wolfgang1953m7,29UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
413105702Rampala Dominik1994m7,31TC Deutsch Wagram12
4139215Peissig Werner1963m7,334TV Großweikersdorf12
41313984Schneider Maria1959w7,357UTC Mistelbach12
413172808Eichinger Hermann1966m7,422HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub12
413307342Lepuschitz Michael1971m7,485TC Alm12
413280370Brandl Thomas1976m7,493UTC Hollabrunn12
413337322Prorok Wolfgang1970m7,518SV OMV Gänserndorf12
413326681Radojkovic Sascha1970m7,556TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee12
41371239Dorn Helmut1941m7,649Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.12
41311578Pessicka Friedrich1941m7,6871. Klosterneuburger TV12
413359198Ertl Benjamin2005m7,698UTC Wolkersdorf12
413139365Danis Christian1969m7,782UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee12
413106394Kramer Gabriele1962w7,803SV Sparkasse Leobendorf12
41362369Schweizer Angelika1983w7,82UTC Stockerau12
413174874Weintraud Verena2001w7,985TC Prottes12
453116021Simka Roman1975m7,604TC Sportunion König Hagenb.10
453338796Morina Florian2001m7,848UTC Mistelbach10
45518445Politzer Harald1969m6,168TCS 938
45516202Capek Heinz1963m6,235TC Raasdorf8
45526186Theuermann Erich1959m6,328TC Angern8
45564384Feldhofer Helmut1967m6,332UTC Korneuburg8
45512469Baumgartner Wolfgang1944m6,3351. Klosterneuburger TV8
45571806Veith Michael1981m6,341TC Orth/Donau8
45560496Adelsgruber Paulus1977m6,469TC Weikendorf8
45517623Seher Wolfgang1966m6,471UTC St. Andrä-Wördern8
455307499Nikischer Andreas1976m6,5181. Klosterneuburger TV8
45510947Lorenz Lukas1990m6,545Sport Club 20118
455138992Zemsauer Christian1962m6,595SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
45514374Schuster Markus1975m6,608TV Mühlbach a.M.8
45512279Fetter Barbara1970w6,697UTC Mistelbach8
455139317Hirsch Günther1993m6,756UTC Harmannsdorf8
455181903Turetschek Raphael1993m6,825USC Loidesthal8
455116816Chwojka Conny1973w6,901UTK Langenzersdorf8
45517586Kanitsch Peter1975m6,927TC Angern8
45592583Heber Johann1963m6,955TCS 938
455234751Kimmelmann Manuel1997m6,976UTC Harmannsdorf8
455131144Rössler Lisa1999w6,986SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
4558991Barina Isabella1964w7,101Sport Club 20118
455430125Becher Andreas1987m7,18UTC Gaweinstal8
4555897Beylen Manfred1944m7,225TC Ulrichskirchen8
455281927Sadrija Sebastian2003m7,291UTC Mistelbach8
45585541Graf Wolfgang1960m7,3TC ESV OeNB8
45516148Mlynarik Zbynek1955m7,304TV Mühlbach a.M.8
455313342Ristovski Aleksander1976m7,322TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
455291419Kubicek Dominik1985m7,326TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf8
455115190Gruber Andre1991m7,327UTC Wolkersdorf8
45572262Friedl Gottfried1962m7,367UTC Stockerau8
455323902Papai Roman1982m7,399UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee8
455184489Boigner Philippe1994m7,404TC ESV OeNB8
455314601Zimmermann Peter1966m7,443TC Orth/Donau8
455107449Steinmayer Martin1979m7,461TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf8
45515939Mayer Gerald1963m7,464TC Prottes8
45511775Friembichler Michael1982m7,504UTC Korneuburg8
45516352Grubhofer Franz1959m7,546TC Ravelsbach-Maissau8
455191177Hnat Gerhard1979m7,573SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
455430168Poltz Thomas1971m7,58SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
455280542Lenitz Harald1967m7,802TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN8
45587540Antosch Christian1968m7,804TC Ulrichskirchen8
455209760Prumer Berndt1978m7,813Sport Club 20118
455119000Knöbl Sarah1987w7,815TC Sportunion Bisamberg8
45585570Kratochvil Josef1945m7,861TC ESV OeNB8
455116123Schweigler Günter1963m7,863SV OMV Gänserndorf8
455159775Lohner Herbert1971m7,902SV Absdorf8
45535195Hanreich Michael1961m7,903TC ESV OeNB8
455237187Ambros Andreas1966m7,917TC ESV OeNB8
45535951Suchan Heinz1947m7,964TC Deutsch Wagram8
504139304Hönig Markus1984m7,281UTK Langenzersdorf7
50471210Blauensteiner Josef jun.1971m7,812UTC Kirchberg-Wagram7
504427957Helmreich Markus1975m7,866UTK Langenzersdorf7
50712533Dlesk Philipp1990m7,754UTK Langenzersdorf6
507426729Wimmer Wolfgang1976m7,932UTK Langenzersdorf6
509306914Wanecek Karl1967m6,0111. Klosterneuburger TV4
5096299Schweng Johann1951m6,046UTC Wolkersdorf4
50912590Czermak Mario1981m6,103UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee4
50936340Plosinjak Eduard1971m6,191TC Ulrichskirchen4
509123479Zeitlberger Leopold1966m6,226WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld4
50911567Gruber Alfred1943m6,3091. Klosterneuburger TV4
50937696Hrdlicka Tomas1961m6,338SV Sparkasse Leobendorf4
50911771Sindelar Wolfgang1973m6,417UTC Bisamberg4
509175661Peleska Lisa-Marie2000w6,487TC Raasdorf4
50992580Kirisits Johann1962m6,536TCS 934
509130343Martin Franz1953m6,573UTC Wolkersdorf4
50978919Spikowitsch Erwin1961m6,6461. Klosterneuburger TV4
509105989Muhr Edwin1962m6,661Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.4
509106776Waldner Oliver1967m6,679TC Hohenruppersdorf4
50911529Scharl Johannes1966m6,9171. Klosterneuburger TV4
509223762Scherzer Thomas1980m6,968TC Angern4
509326221Steffan Rudolf1967m7,088TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
50914371Deim Josef1959m7,117TV Mühlbach a.M.4
509389160Macho Eduard1969m7,267TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
509302393Stirner Manfred1969m7,291TC Spillern4
509181343Hoffmann Gerhard1965m7,294TCS 934
509181451Gross Christian1972m7,301TC Ulrichskirchen4
5095901Epp Johann1953m7,327UTC Wolkersdorf4
509106382Fürst Regine1963w7,36TC ESV OeNB4
50991963Weiskirchner Heinz1958m7,364UTK Langenzersdorf4
50911562Eigner Willibald1948m7,403Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.4
509299241Ochsner Marcus1971m7,442UTC Mistelbach4
50914504Mölzer Harald1969m7,534TCS 934
509115380Mladek Franz1956m7,54TC Wullersdorf4
509405390Tod Christian1970m7,545TC ESV OeNB4
509181353Haglovics Johann1961m7,579TC Höflein/D.4
509431296Sida Tomas1979m7,584USC Loidesthal4
50992582Weinberger Harald1965m7,649TCS 934
50937353Glockner Eva1962w7,739TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried4
50915238Mlecka Waltraud1952w7,768TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried4
509381361Schellenberger Herbert1957m7,831TC Ravelsbach-Maissau4
5095295Schöfer Rudolf1960m7,834UTC Altenwörth4
509181677Wittmann Gerhard1958m7,91TV Hausbrunn4
509282165Muth Franz1974m7,935TC Spillern4
50918571Füxl Christine1951w7,939TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.