Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich > 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,785USC Loidesthal158
2390581Wieser Maximilian Laurenz2009m8,692TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee154
3383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,588Laaer Tennisclub138
4407205Kamauf Matteo2010m10UTC Hollabrunn134
5337788Prachner Lion2004m8,061. Klosterneuburger TV132
5430133Frank Stefan1990m8,166UTC Gaweinstal132
7425845Schwab Jonas2009m9,815UTC Mistelbach108
8406967Schmid Valentin2009m9,369UTC Hollabrunn106
9130945Göschl Stephanie1991w9,386UTC Bisamberg105
10430132Würzl Christoph1991m8,909UTC Gaweinstal104
10425844Schmid Caspar2010m10UTC Mistelbach104
12431280Gurschka Luca2001m8,94UTV Altlichtenwarth100
13360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC Mistelbach96
13403362Fraunberger Gregor1993m9,252HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub96
15359335Günthner Lauri2009m9,3251. Klosterneuburger TV94
15406966Pasching-Berger Petra1978w9,804SC Stockerau94
17381693Ried Selina2008w8,378UTC Bisamberg92
18408507Kern Julian2005m8,335Laaer Tennisclub88
18198714Bauer Christian1960m8,875UTC St. Andrä-Wördern88
18429913Nake Matthias1980m9,872UTC Gaweinstal88
18440024Schwab Henrik2012m10,3UTC Mistelbach88
22139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC Stockerau80
22419047Teufl Philipp1979m9,178UTC Wolkersdorf80
22338126Vogler Peter1998m9,465WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld80
25288122Krammer Elfriede1956w8,887Sport Club 201178
26246379Wessely Bernhard1999m8,084ATUS Korneuburg76
26421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,766TC Deutsch Wagram76
26358278Denk Denise2001w9,367UTC Bisamberg76
29419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,434UTC Wolkersdorf75
30359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,625SV OMV Gänserndorf72
30381351Arthold Lukas2008m8,805TC Zellerndorf72
30426430Pröll Nino1979m9,193TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried72
33360605Hirsch Norbert1971m8,056UTC Großrußbach68
3391199Altenburger Ferdinand1958m8,264TC Spillern68
33450147Holzer Thomas1971m9,131UTC Gaweinstal68
36279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,176TV Mühlbach a.M.66
36337782Prachner Lennard2005m9,3661. Klosterneuburger TV66
38430134Epp Gerald1977m9,872UTC Gaweinstal65
3912548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK Langenzersdorf64
39338762Woditschka Erich1966m8,636UTC Mistelbach64
39429892Schüller Sofia2007w9,1131. Klosterneuburger TV64
39358693Zajicek Julia2001w9,392UTK Langenzersdorf64
43445583Müller Dieter1980m8,662UTC Gaweinstal62
43386661Tauber Leander2009m9,592UTC Hollabrunn62
45447864Heger Katharina1997w9,673UTC Mistelbach61
46382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,201TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf60
46427981Sahling Nikolaus1975m8,735UTC St. Andrä-Wördern60
46445587Schreiber Josef1991m9,335UTC Gaweinstal60
46380950Brunner Denise2003w9,494SC Stockerau60
5071423Amry Norbert1973m8,153UTK Langenzersdorf56
50466745Söllner Stefan1992m8,164UTC Kirchberg-Wagram56
50269300Singer Nina2002w8,175TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee56
50430407Paulnsteiner Dominik1990m8,279TC Spillern56
50407817Pichler Christoph1988m8,284UTC Altenwörth56
50307447Grössing Bernhard2001m8,318UTC Harmannsdorf56
50370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 201156
50175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNB56
509521Fischer Sonja1964w8,531TC ESV OeNB56
50159493Kokes Sebastian2001m8,54UTK Langenzersdorf56
50381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/Donau56
50169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 201156
5034673Eichler Norbert1956m8,604TC Spillern56
50359736Batoha Patrik1989m8,716SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
50462239Haslinger Katharina1996w8,975TCA Alberndorf56
50139548Frank Victoria1996w9,148TC Sportunion Bisamberg56
50408068Jakisch Darleen2002w9,282UTC Mistelbach56
50381352Dürnsteiner Leo2007m9,3TC Zellerndorf56
50454743Decker Patricia1991w9,314TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee56
50358471Prachner Isabella1966w9,3861. Klosterneuburger TV56
50448484Maierhofer Jonas2011m10,2SV OMV Gänserndorf56
71306929ROGETZER Dominic1996m8,742TC Sportunion König Hagenb.54
72426880Klein Helmut1978m8,33UTC Kirchberg-Wagram52
72444842Flandorfer Erwin1966m8,393UTC Großrußbach52
72337784Braunstein Yannik2004m8,5161. Klosterneuburger TV52
72302740Mares Herbert1952m8,709TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried52
72408039Spellitz Elisabeth1973w9,095UTC Bisamberg52
77381662Knoll Alexander2003m8,788UTK Langenzersdorf51
78280945Klaus Konstantin1987m8,095SV Sparkasse Leobendorf48
78130590Wagner Günther1998m8,254TC Sportunion Bisamberg48
78385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC Bisamberg48
78280426Haas Rene1969m8,395UTC Bisamberg48
78240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS Korneuburg48
7871961Kainz Gertraude1954w8,701TC Ravelsbach-Maissau48
78382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC Bisamberg48
78407823Funk Dominic1987m8,757UTC Altenwörth48
78269339Deveza Clifford1976m8,866TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
78431587Gottwald Dominik1993m9,157Laaer Tennisclub48
78360421Rak Florentin2006m9,192TC Deutsch Wagram48
78267959Ludwigstorff Paulina1995w9,26UTC Bisamberg48
78462876Strecker Irene1954w9,311UTC Großrußbach48
78289560Ander Dominic1999m9,318TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
78431519Stoick Juliane1987w9,318TC Orth/Donau48
78359184Haffner Noemi1999w9,382TC Sportunion Bisamberg48
78462869Hlauschka Nina1987w9,428UTC Großrußbach48
78403650Muhr Maximilian2008m9,69TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
78462243Hofstetter Romy2007w9,823TCA Alberndorf48
78177992Fieber Lukas1999m9,861TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN48
78407595Stockinger Florian1993m9,883ATUS Korneuburg48
78454882Wiehart Katharina2000w9,893TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
78158813Renk Nina2000w9,98UTC Bisamberg48
101307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC Stockerau44
101176119Taborsky Anja2003w8,264UTC Stockerau44
101130579Minnich Christian1977m8,367UTC Korneuburg44
101281652Gromann Bernhard1996m8,447TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee44
101236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse Leobendorf44
101466744Mateyka Simon1985m8,518UTC Kirchberg-Wagram44
101199239Kainz Franz1951m8,527TSU Leitzersdorf44
101381664Breyer Christoph2000m8,657UTK Langenzersdorf44
101365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,78TC Sportunion Bisamberg44
101115695Sumann Georg1958m8,879TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried44
101329565Kirschenhofer Lukas2004m9,259Sport Club 201144
101380951Hahn Sandra2004w9,493SC Stockerau44
113402786Prager Leonhard2007m9,873UTC Matzen42
113423104Selinger Nico2011m10,2TC Deutsch Wagram42
113437022Salzmann Paul2012m10,3UTK Langenzersdorf42
116357899Achter Bernd1980m8,232TC Ulrichskirchen40
116173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 201140
116360153Reiter Laetizia2006w8,372UTC Bisamberg40
116198823Liebetegger Sebastian1986m8,381Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.40
116381460Hawle Christoph1978m8,518TC Zellerndorf40
116158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC Seyring40
116381356Baier Christian2007m9,018TC Zellerndorf40
116145505Pauliny Christoph2000m9,04UTK Langenzersdorf40
116407818Pichler Ralph1984m9,148UTC Altenwörth40
116406978Kunze Nicole2004w9,162SC Stockerau40
116407109Lörincz-Nejes Tünde1980w9,359SV OMV Gänserndorf40
116403328Oroz Ante1972m9,492TC Spillern40
116139816Köhler Katharina1993w9,495TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
116181341Pils Stephan1980m9,501TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN40
116430409Kicmari Avni1977m9,727TC Spillern40
116406768Taudtmann Isabella1997w9,8341. Klosterneuburger TV40
116424042Aigner Stephanie2004w9,873TC Großriedenthal40
116406769Taudtmann Alina1999w9,9331. Klosterneuburger TV40
116232187Koppitz Thomas1999m10,069TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
116355809Steffan Eva1967w10,21TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
136450844Wolf Hannes1991m9,708Sport Club 201139
137235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK Langenzersdorf36
137386041Schaller Ronald1980m8,267TC Prottes36
137415962Hrubos Wolfgang1974m8,34UTC Wolkersdorf36
13791296Roch Petra1963w8,406TC ESV OeNB36
137139535Klimek Robert1976m8,599UTC St. Andrä-Wördern36
137429881Stadlbauer Christoph1974m8,838TC Angern36
137385881Decker Christian1971m8,95TC Prottes36
137315461Daniel Robert1968m8,95TC Deutsch Wagram36
137269760Oppenauer Isabella2000w9,29UTC Mistelbach36
137340417Lahner Daniel2008m9,391Laaer Tennisclub36
137381382Mohamed Jana2008w9,59UTC Stockerau36
137406968Kerner Moritz2009m9,713SC Stockerau36
137408041Tmej Eva2009w9,719UTC Bisamberg36
137406571Ulovec Stefan1994m9,779UTC Stockerau36
137406905Warschitz Tamino2009m9,8UTC Stockerau36
137463390Höfle Markus2009m10UTC Stockerau36
137461909Weber Tobias2009m10,212SV OMV Gänserndorf36
154269301Vollmann Stefan2002m8,051TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee32
154415882Dichtl Dieter1978m8,069UTC Wolkersdorf32
154145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC Mistelbach32
154124307Holzer Stephanie1989w8,202SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
154358588Reinsperger Thomas1996m8,33TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried32
154425042Lentner Alexandra1972w8,351WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld32
154376780Bauer Martin1999m8,433UTC Harmannsdorf32
154267739Tragschitz Engelbert Sen.1949m8,607UTC Kirchberg-Wagram32
154159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS Korneuburg32
154332344Seidl Chiara2003w8,721UTC Bisamberg32
154357004Pelger Peter1975m8,746HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub32
15485731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNB32
154179304Hohenecker Katrin1995w9,037SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
154325021Widmayer Anna1984w9,039TC Seyring32
154404263Aigner Christian1971m9,162UTC St. Andrä-Wördern32
154139727Rohringer Katrin1996w9,213TC Sportunion Bisamberg32
154461878Görlich Manuela1973w9,214TCA Alberndorf32
154157773Obermaier Tamara1994w9,239TC Dürnkrut32
154115218Haslinger Maximilian1995m9,248TCA Alberndorf32
154462761Uibel Johannes2006m9,339Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.32
154468920Kaufmann Christoph1996m9,372UTC Altenwörth32
154139936Amon Michaela1977w9,395TC Ravelsbach-Maissau32
154367080Leubner Paul2006m9,413TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee32
154377760Krammer Karl1973m9,437UTC Korneuburg32
154430805Zechner Stefanie1979w9,5ATUS Korneuburg32
154364379Wolf Thomas1998m9,577UTC Wolkersdorf32
154431419Weirauch Alexander2004m9,67TC Spannberg32
154181149Zartl David2002m9,678TC Dürnkrut32
154358716Sautner Niklas2005m9,731TC Sportunion Bisamberg32
154408486Kern Kilian2008m9,767Laaer Tennisclub32
154431313Mollner Thomas1967m9,836SV OMV Gänserndorf32
154453102STIPSITS Thomas1975m9,871TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN32
154245179Fabian Marcel1999m10,114TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN32
154430312Krach Maximilian2012m10,3SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
188338550Unterholzner Hannah2004w9,325SC Stockerau30
188406790Wawruschka Katja2002w10,272UTC Stockerau30
19021566Kitzler Alexander1985m8,05TC Wullersdorf28
190280270Stryjek Philipp1997m8,097WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld28
190107044Maurer Daniel1992m8,277Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.28
190114706Klein Norbert1975m8,306UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee28
19015029Balling Kurt1950m8,381Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.28
19035200Muhr Thomas1973m8,387TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
190467485Weber Christoph1992m8,581UTC Kirchberg-Wagram28
19015937Rabl Gerhard1959m8,582TC Prottes28
19019769Prutscher Helmut1954m8,607TC Ulrichskirchen28
190372879Huber Hans-Peter1975m8,64TC Prottes28
190451465Zahlbrecht Gerhard1971m8,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
190309387Turner Diane1964w8,724UTC Bisamberg28
190105499Safferthal Irmgard1957w8,7891. Klosterneuburger TV28
19091184Senekowitsch Martin1959m8,808TC Spillern28
190437183Neumann Andreas1975m8,892TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
190377921Gstaltner Daniel2003m8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
190260019Seidl Manuela1966w9,165UTC Bisamberg28
190423107Danetzky Gerhard1963m9,172UTC Schrick28
190228224Becker Wilfried1980m9,335UTC Kirchberg-Wagram28
190157774Sagl Lisa1993w9,353TC Dürnkrut28
190234550Taudtmann Edith1963w9,4731. Klosterneuburger TV28
190381383Wild Katharina2008w9,594UTC Stockerau28
190359837Hausl-Kramper Tim2006m9,65Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.28
190425989Hollaus Elias2009m9,799TC Höflein/D.28
190425988Aigner Nepomuk2008m9,846TC Höflein/D.28
190425990Hollaus Laurenc2009m9,952TC Höflein/D.28
190463018Mödritsch Simon2010m10SV OMV Gänserndorf28
190463019Albrecht Andreas2010m10SV OMV Gänserndorf28
190377685Kovazh Julia1987w10,146TC ESV OeNB28
219466804Kolobratnik Christoph1989m8,659UTC Kirchberg-Wagram26
220358718Tsenov Nikolaj2003m8,033UTK Langenzersdorf24
220379141Hnup Christoph1976m8,043HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
220198685Althammer Niklas2004m8,11UTC Hollabrunn24
220126127Schwaninger Karl1954m8,1161. Klosterneuburger TV24
220131289Braunisch Elisabeth1995w8,128TC ESV OeNB24
220197607Loibersbeck Clara1996w8,131TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
220381015Andrejkiw Michael1972m8,149UTC Prinzendorf24
2205905Czerni Hannes1953m8,181TC Ulrichskirchen24
220451502Vogl Thomas1982m8,188TC Angern24
22087895Moser Peter1972m8,226HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
22087356Passecker Markus1989m8,236Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.24
220375958Bauer Alfred1959m8,269TC Deutsch Wagram24
220419043Linzbauer Hannes1980m8,272UTC Wolkersdorf24
220338321Rihacek Florian2005m8,304UTC Hollabrunn24
22016340Teier Martin1972m8,341TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
220430818Jöchlinger Erwin1972m8,368TSU Leitzersdorf24
220297163Horvath Mario1972m8,375TC Deutsch Wagram24
220338568Walser Martin1971m8,399UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee24
220429694Gregshammer Bastian1990m8,428UTC Wolkersdorf24
220430130Straub Lukas1991m8,505UTC Gaweinstal24
220415604Lentner Stefan2004m8,53Laaer Tennisclub24
220468911Fürst Markus2001m8,548UTC Hollabrunn24
220328502Winter Simon2004m8,622UTC Harmannsdorf24
220237059Kraml Monika1974w8,754TC Seyring24
22086016Berthold Maria1954w8,876UTC Großrußbach24
220381848Söllner Ernst1969m8,879UTC Altenwörth24
220427490Spellitz Peter1972m8,915UTC Bisamberg24
220340459Draxler Noah2002m8,923UTC Mistelbach24
220381355Baier Clemens2007m8,958TC Zellerndorf24
220306354Satorina Marianne1953w9,001TC ESV OeNB24
220379140Sollhart Helmut1982m9,046HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub24
220358691Fuchs Fabian1994m9,105ATUS Korneuburg24
220307542Schlosser Clemens2006m9,126UTC Stockerau24
220198144Hirsch Julian2000m9,141UTC Stockerau24
220462870Neunteufel Melanie1985w9,15UTC Großrußbach24
220462867Berger Marianne1973w9,202UTC Großrußbach24
220265239Zimmermann Georg1977m9,251WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld24
22013188Frühwirth Regina1971w9,306TC Ravelsbach-Maissau24
220408338Wessely Linda2005w9,309UTC Mistelbach24
220426402Kimmel Alexander1995m9,312UTC Harmannsdorf24
220320281Fuhs Katharina2003w9,347UTC Bisamberg24
220280119Helmer Anna2003w9,351TC Prottes24
22011753Schaffer Wolfgang1960m9,356ATUS Korneuburg24
220358714Draschkowits David2005m9,38TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
220462252Geischläger Sabine1971w9,388TCA Alberndorf24
220401462Weninger Julia1982w9,467TC ESV OeNB24
220338322Weber Oliver2002m9,52UTC Hollabrunn24
220450262Gindl Marcel2003m9,623UTC Schrick24
220376350Rihacek Sam2009m9,686UTC Hollabrunn24
220407822Oberdorfer Patrik1989m9,704UTC Altenwörth24
220431439Eder Johannes2005m9,725UTV Altlichtenwarth24
220381354Hawle Lorenz2007m9,747TC Zellerndorf24
220408298Czehovsky Jakob2003m9,747UTC Mistelbach24
220359979Paltram Laura2007w9,748UTC Mistelbach24
220463391Höfle Lukas2006m9,757UTC Stockerau24
220407346Ludwigstorff Aglae1970w9,805UTC Bisamberg24
220468901Scherhaufer Sarah1999w9,876SV OMV Gänserndorf24
220406970Egger Moritz2009m9,88SC Stockerau24
220187466Tomanek Angelika1970w9,908TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee24
220236606Narnhofer Bernhard1997m9,911TC Deutsch Wagram24
2209604Leberl Irmgard1955w9,928WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld24
220429924Striok Felix2010m10SC Stockerau24
220452842Schlesinger Lars2010m10SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf24
220406527Till Sebastian2010m101. Klosterneuburger TV24
220420205Bacher Tobias2011m10,2TC Sportunion König Hagenb.24
285466822Wisinger Manuel1989m8,179TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
285421523Pichler Sascha1986m8,252TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
285467022Huber Daniel1983m8,634TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
285466202Koulal Sebastian1992m8,939TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
28570020Dietrich Klaus1978m8,982TC Sportunion König Hagenb.22
290198696Klaus Helmut1968m8,976TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN21
291381437Herold Peter1967m8,067TC Angern20
29185545Pölzlbauer Manfred1950m8,101TC ESV OeNB20
291406445Hanisch Franz1946m8,187UTK Langenzersdorf20
291322201Orlicky Ivan1962m8,196WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld20
291207119Krempl Herbert1955m8,2041. Klosterneuburger TV20
291446642Wolf Karl1981m8,448ATUS Korneuburg20
291447445Andre Christian1977m8,468UTC Matzen20
291445743Naimer Christoph1989m8,554TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried20
291116159Falmbigl Gerald1965m8,582SV OMV Gänserndorf20
291415605Lentner Hannes2000m8,721Laaer Tennisclub20
291327782Telser Horst1966m8,828UTC St. Andrä-Wördern20
291403528Oder Walter1954m8,834TC ESV OeNB20
291358473Maurer Marion1967w8,9691. Klosterneuburger TV20
291427982Sibrawa Manfred1974m9,197UTC St. Andrä-Wördern20
291381325Österreicher Raphael2007m9,234UTC Hollabrunn20
291359348Fürhacker Lukas2004m9,415TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee20
291430378Parth Vincent2007m9,617UTC Hollabrunn20
291429927Flatischler Stefanie2009w9,848SC Stockerau20
291429922Seifert Hagen2009m9,929SC Stockerau20
291407319Antoni Fabian2000m9,957UTV Altlichtenwarth20
291453643Pelzelmeier Paul2010m10SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf20
291381691Wawruschka Christoph2007m10,081UTC Stockerau20
291466903Edinger Karin1984w10,188TC Sportunion König Hagenb.20
314379580Stadler Mario1988m8,904USC Loidesthal18
314427616Gruber Livia2005w10,178TC Großriedenthal18
314447863Zwick Michael1998m10,291UTC Mistelbach18
317368442Sadkaoui Naoufel1968m8,057TC Alm16
31772271Eisler-Führer Gabriele1971w8,077TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried16
317447382Glasl Georg1989m8,114TC Wullersdorf16
31792328Feitsch Alexander1989m8,13TC Prottes16
31791750Ritter Gernot1984m8,152HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub16
317338692Thurner Barbara2004w8,178SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
317123750Schloegl Hubert1956m8,205TC ESV OeNB16
31772261Wastl Manfred1957m8,227UTC Stockerau16
31771429Harmelin Silvia1974w8,331TC ESV OeNB16
317107045Passecker Stefan1988m8,348Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.16
317360547Ordelt Andreas1964m8,391UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee16
317377943Dorner Josef1955m8,406TC ESV OeNB16
317359834Authried Dietmar1979m8,445TV Mühlbach a.M.16
317138891Szpuszta Gerhard1948m8,478SV OMV Gänserndorf16
317306194Schadl Michael1985m8,494TC Prottes16
317181740Petreczek Manfred1956m8,504TV Hausbrunn16
317462432Kohout Peter1960m8,524WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld16
317130898Thurner-Trauner Gerlinde1963w8,573TC Sportunion Bisamberg16
317467369Bauer Markus1993m8,67UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
317279800Sacher Manfred1972m8,675WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld16
3177213Pehm Mathias1985m8,743TC Dürnkrut16
317381575Machoritsch Christian1967m8,752TCS 9316
317379142Haider Markus1982m8,849HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub16
317467486Weber Gregor1992m8,895UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
317408713Gabris Thomas1965m8,909UTC Bisamberg16
317430419Pobst Victoria1999w8,9291. Klosterneuburger TV16
31771690Neugebauer Andreas1984m8,932TV Mühlbach a.M.16
317459043Spenger Daniel1985m8,98ATUS Korneuburg16
3178999Mayer Edith1952w8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
317308543Kuba Alex1969m8,987TSU Leitzersdorf16
317304349Paradeiser Susanne1973w9,005ATUS Korneuburg16
317466622Steffel Istvan1987m9,056TC Sportunion König Hagenb.16
317467524Halmer Michael1999m9,082UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
317429882Berger Florian1976m9,114UTC Großrußbach16
317419042Gadinger Michael1979m9,115UTC Wolkersdorf16
317360152Reiter Laurenz2006m9,167UTC Bisamberg16
31785936Buchner Stefan1992m9,169TC Dürnkrut16
317462875Gattermayer Sabine1969w9,211UTC Großrußbach16
317358897Vanek Andreas2004m9,2451. Klosterneuburger TV16
317382117Leitner Marcus1981m9,251UTC Wolkersdorf16
317140124Komolka Renate1960w9,2591. Klosterneuburger TV16
317422365Burian Alexander1969m9,309TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN16
317452702Kronabeter Roman1971m9,396UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
317429695Gregshammer-Salomon Andreas1990m9,419UTC Wolkersdorf16
317445024Göschelbauer Cornelia1988w9,425WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld16
31712250Truttmann Ingrid1948w9,482TC ESV OeNB16
317463637Hawlicek Valentina1999w9,523UTC Stockerau16
317407112Scherhaufer Sonja1974w9,592SV OMV Gänserndorf16
317468742Schmidt-Barobeck Alexander1988m9,61UTK Langenzersdorf16
317469684Grasel Patrick1992m9,624UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
317403109Pusswald Michael1999m9,692ATUS Korneuburg16
317355759Simandl Oliver2000m9,697UTC Stockerau16
317464014Forster Simon2006m9,699UTC Wolkersdorf16
317360248Rak Tobias2008m9,701UTC Mistelbach16
317467487Elghandour Ibrahim1997m9,72UTC Kirchberg-Wagram16
317462250Hofstetter Nadja1975w9,739TCA Alberndorf16
317421284Prohaska Michael1995m9,739TC Sportunion Bisamberg16
317306930PUTZ Wolfgang1961m9,793ATUS Korneuburg16
317406972Berger Carolina1999w9,803SC Stockerau16
317426304Hrubes Benjamin1994m9,821UTK Langenzersdorf16
317236681Kratky Jakob2003m9,823Tennisranch Hadersfeld16
317430414Masulovic Marko2007m9,851. Klosterneuburger TV16
317462075Hadrigan Manuel2002m9,87TC Sportunion Bisamberg16
317429710Polster Yanik2009m9,881. Klosterneuburger TV16
317358508Slavicek Ina-Tatjana1967w9,8981. Klosterneuburger TV16
317396169Lang Mattias2008m9,91TC Deutsch Wagram16
317462253Haibl Doris1971w9,938TCA Alberndorf16
317438143Dorfinger Bettina1984w9,946ATUS Korneuburg16
317416042Schreiner Martina1991w9,949TC Orth/Donau16
317462076Trzil Mathias2002m9,971TC Sportunion Bisamberg16
317408040Platzer Fabrizio2010m10UTC Bisamberg16
317360980Schmid Maximilian2010m10SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
317302625Teml Nikolaus2001m10,016TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
317425995Spandl Wendelin2007m10,146TC Höflein/D.16
317459229Schreiber Jonas2011m10,2UTC Mistelbach16
317430209Sedlar Matthias2011m10,2Laaer Tennisclub16
317234396Heinfellner Leonie2002w10,231UTK Langenzersdorf16
317420232Moshammer Hubert1963m10,232UTC Bisamberg16
317459222Angermann Niklas2012m10,3UTC Mistelbach16
317463940Knapp Isabella1974w10,3ATUS Korneuburg16
397234571Heinl Martin1978m8,428TC Sportunion König Hagenb.14
397466205Egyed Christoph1992m9,422TC Sportunion König Hagenb.14
397426902Rimser Nicole1982w9,706UTC Kirchberg-Wagram14
400381621Friedrich Norbert1972m9,865UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee13
401447383Bischof Mario1981m8,005TC Wullersdorf12
401115723Herbst Christian1977m8,052SC Stockerau12
40180652Erhart Josef1947m8,067TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried12
40111572Pereira Johannes1941m8,0741. Klosterneuburger TV12
401139966Schweifer Karin1961w8,099SV Sparkasse Leobendorf12
401329761Meischl Franz1949m8,155TC ESV OeNB12
401224145Weninger Stefan1973m8,185SV Sparkasse Leobendorf12
401138614Iser Bernhard1993m8,213TC Angern12
401110537Haas Ursula1964w8,2181. Klosterneuburger TV12
401395600Svoboda Norbert1969m8,294TC ESV OeNB12
401407149Hanko Patrick1985m8,375UTC Wolkersdorf12
401447325Zecher Thomas1969m8,4041. Klosterneuburger TV12
401445022Exenberger Georg1999m8,642UTK Langenzersdorf12
401380959Groer Michael1965m8,78UTC St. Andrä-Wördern12
40115941Murzek Günther1961m8,918TC Prottes12
401228219Hager Theresa1984w8,975UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
401381588Ofner Robert1968m9,058SV OMV Gänserndorf12
401462758Baumgartner Markus2005m9,114Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.12
401359838Ruso Maxi2006m9,302UTC Stockerau12
401139361Efler Karl-Heinz1953m9,486TC Spillern12
401382104Kurz Hanna2005w9,55SC Stockerau12
401382138Eder Maria Theresia1965w9,5731. Klosterneuburger TV12
401431595Krickl Felix2003m9,626Laaer Tennisclub12
401358957Fath Vitus2008m9,708SV Sparkasse Leobendorf12
401381663Hofer David2000m9,97UTK Langenzersdorf12
401431665Weninger Anna2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.12
401463016Miler Louisa2011w10,2SV OMV Gänserndorf12
401406526Scharl Valentin2011m10,21. Klosterneuburger TV12
401429874Peschek Felix2011m10,21. Klosterneuburger TV12
401459226Pressl Nikolas2011m10,2UTC Mistelbach12
401408479Bittenauer Dominik2005m10,206Laaer Tennisclub12
401463020Brier Valentin2008m10,249SV OMV Gänserndorf12
401427955Dlesk Dieter1955m10,262UTK Langenzersdorf12
401463021Kowatschitsch Valentin2007m10,3SV OMV Gänserndorf12
435460302Machaczek Franz1974m8,716SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf10
435467802Prechelmacher Lukas1992m9,789UTK Langenzersdorf10
435408372Baranyai Martin1984m10,122SC Sparkasse Korneuburg10
438367240Buchl Benjamin2006m10,193TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee9
4398194Schweiger Herbert1948m8,003SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439308217Bullinger Gabriele1956w8,039WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld8
439328025Gewessler Christoph2003m8,042TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439280423Grafenauer Maria1992w8,044SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
43971416Haberfellner Eva1958w8,056UTK Langenzersdorf8
43979317Winter Christine1959w8,073TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439301860Gollegger Margarete1967w8,12TC Sportunion Bisamberg8
439129496Kreitzer Markus1996m8,137ATUS Korneuburg8
43915164Löschberger Susannne1962w8,22TC Orth/Donau8
43988050Eggenberger Sandra1982w8,241TC Orth/Donau8
4398221Waldner Anita1966w8,271SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439281089König Robert1983m8,305ATUS Korneuburg8
439115538Neubauer Andreas1985m8,328HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub8
43912706Sedlacek Alfred1947m8,344TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried8
439307106Juda Georg1949m8,421Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.8
439459906Mehl Michael1961m8,437UTC Bisamberg8
439176318Winkler Franz1964m8,499SV Absdorf8
439450845Poppel David1976m8,506Sport Club 20118
439464246Scheer Oliver1986m8,51UTC Korneuburg8
439355664Kletter Bernhard1957m8,547TC ESV OeNB8
439416202Winter Stefan1993m8,556WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld8
439175773Sellinschegg Dieter1941m8,569Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.8
439182031Eisler Mathias1976m8,573UTC Gaweinstal8
439236367Boes Karin1968w8,631TC Sportunion Bisamberg8
439179590Marintschak Reinhold1948m8,656TC Spillern8
439430129Jelinek Wilhelm1971m8,666UTC Gaweinstal8
439447893Lauscher Maximilian1994m8,682TC ESV OeNB8
439381847Lentsch Manfred1970m8,703UTC Altenwörth8
439380919Taghian Hosain1954m8,7421. Klosterneuburger TV8
439197118Hartberger Martin1965m8,747UTC Mistelbach8
439181726Schwab Franz1960m8,808UTC Prinzendorf8
439459042Amon Helmut1982m8,809ATUS Korneuburg8
439468892Scheffl Thomas1986m8,81ATUS Korneuburg8
43972045Schumi Walter1960m8,884UTC Gaweinstal8
439451970Dworak Kurt1960m8,9Laaer Tennisclub8
439122619Horsky Daniel1994m8,9TV Mühlbach a.M.8
439338904Christian Sabine1966w8,922SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439314281Teml Philipp2003m8,983TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439379620Reinisch Christian1967m8,999TC Alm8
439116523Meyer Dragica1962w9,019SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439307195Schober Maximilian2005m9,0621. Klosterneuburger TV8
439430596Bachtrod Jessica1997w9,085TC Seyring8
439429719Holzinger Alfred1955m9,092UTC Großrußbach8
439466203Holzer Andreas1994m9,102TC Sportunion König Hagenb.8
439328503Knotzer Fabio2005m9,109UTC Harmannsdorf8
439307449Jany Raffael2002m9,118UTC Harmannsdorf8
439338069Skerbinz Susanne1976w9,253SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439381018Köhler Manuel1989m9,271UTC Prinzendorf8
439179311Fröschl Horst1967m9,306UTC Bisamberg8
439269325Gaube Yannik1998m9,324TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439360249Kaweczka Lena2007w9,343UTC Mistelbach8
439431418Deltl Robin2005m9,351TC Spannberg8
439280155Kreitzer Stefanie1986w9,389ATUS Korneuburg8
439338792Neumann Jan2006m9,397UTC Mistelbach8
439462240Görlich Lisa1996w9,418TCA Alberndorf8
439380949Zellner Sophie2005w9,426SC Stockerau8
439386563Mandt Sebastian2006m9,436TC Prottes8
43986005Fellinger Jutta1943w9,455UTC Großrußbach8
439385441Leuchtenmüller Sebastian1979m9,525TV Mühlbach a.M.8
439385880Ehrenstrasser Gerhard1961m9,526TC Prottes8
439462251Söllner Andrea1972w9,534TCA Alberndorf8
439302744Ried Manuel2002m9,564UTC Bisamberg8
439407820Engelbrecht Stefan1985m9,568UTC Altenwörth8
439466642Grünstäudl Michaela1980w9,597TC ESV OeNB8
439462786Songu Elif2007w9,6121. Klosterneuburger TV8
439359347Leubner Lukas2003m9,622TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439407111Banos Eszter2004w9,629SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439425865Hubbig Martin1964m9,633TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439396320Zinsmeister Martin1974m9,636TC Prottes8
439278994Rickl Jonas2003m9,659TC Prottes8
439382738Rötzer Simon2007m9,661UTC Mistelbach8
439159576Auer Katharina1956w9,686ATUS Korneuburg8
43911604Seemann Barbara1967w9,7041. Klosterneuburger TV8
439381589Scherhaufer Andreas1970m9,73SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439403649Burger Jakob2008m9,783TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
439466904Dannerbauer Markus1982m9,788TC Sportunion König Hagenb.8
439439905Tatzber Christoph1992m9,8TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf8
439349659Wagner Stefan1965m9,821SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439430880Schöndorfer Andreas1986m9,858UTC Altenwörth8
439139617Pachner Magdalena1994w9,867UTK Langenzersdorf8
439328505Schallgruber Christoph2004m9,878UTC Harmannsdorf8
439465765Lenk Christian1992m9,887UTC Schrick8
439445742Frasl Christoph1995m9,908TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried8
439199453Lillich Niklas2002m9,915UTK Langenzersdorf8
439457743Demel Felix2008m9,95TC Weikendorf8
439408505Winna Maximilian2009m9,988Laaer Tennisclub8
439430053Würtz David2010m10UTC Stockerau8
439430054Singer Sebastian2010m10UTC Stockerau8
439431664Jungmayer Mia2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.8
439407343Braunstein Nicolas2009m10,0191. Klosterneuburger TV8
439376786Inführ Felix2009m10,028UTC Harmannsdorf8
439462426Petronczki David2008m10,048UTK Langenzersdorf8
439463015Miler Aurelia2009w10,05SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439406971Pfister-Kraxler Samuel2009m10,051SC Stockerau8
439281929Muckenschnabel Benni2003m10,064UTC Mistelbach8
439462427Hönig Elias2008m10,065UTK Langenzersdorf8
439404630Sauberer Maria1962w10,087ATUS Korneuburg8
439410196Savic Dennis2006m10,091UTK Langenzersdorf8
439389042Friedlmayer Lea2006w10,15TC Seyring8
439376788Knotzer Matteo2009m10,176UTC Harmannsdorf8
439430301Kurz Liam2011m10,2SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
439411442Schmidova Nina2011w10,2Laaer Tennisclub8
439430304Fath Matteo2011m10,2SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
439175976Toth Josef1959m10,236SV OMV Gänserndorf8
439464013Grader Julian2005m10,237UTC Wolkersdorf8
439463064Jäger Verena1985w10,242TC Ravelsbach-Maissau8
439460706Binder Vanessa2008w10,257UTC Gaweinstal8
439236607Narnhofer Roman1999m10,275TC Deutsch Wagram8
439462249Söllner Antonia2005w10,3TCA Alberndorf8
439355482Böhm Doris1964w10,3ATUS Korneuburg8
549123688Taurok Johann1954m8,747UTK Langenzersdorf7
549467526Halmer Dominik1993m9,018UTC Kirchberg-Wagram7
54986874Rappold Andreas1982m9,496UTC Kirchberg-Wagram7
549342910Schneider Alexander1983m9,512UTK Langenzersdorf7
549381695Hetfleisch Sophie2002w9,551SV Sparkasse Leobendorf7
549467528Elghandour Abdel2000m9,615UTC Kirchberg-Wagram7
555339914Oberranzmeier Franz1949m8,748UTK Langenzersdorf6
555467422Edlinger Alexander1992m8,89UTC Kirchberg-Wagram6
555467525Schober Anton1988m9,226UTC Kirchberg-Wagram6
555415608Hiller Hannes2002m9,281Laaer Tennisclub6
555467527Heisler Matthias1992m9,345UTC Kirchberg-Wagram6
555469243Tandler Stefan1983m9,661UTK Langenzersdorf6
555467642Pasch Michael1988m9,921UTC Kirchberg-Wagram6
555452722Berger Manuel1983m9,955UTC Kirchberg-Wagram6
555468363Schwaiger Philipp1996m10,016SV Absdorf6
564466582Tordai Josef1975m8,007TC Sportunion König Hagenb.4
564309396Waldmann Valentin2004m8,029UTC Bisamberg4
56492153Kessler Otmar1948m8,042UTC Mistelbach4
564115324Tod Jürgen1970m8,057TC Deutsch Wagram4
564234390Steiner Klaus1965m8,098TCS 934
564430126Ring Christian1972m8,143UTC Gaweinstal4
564306355Taiariol Giorgio1956m8,168TC ESV OeNB4
564420243Brei Thorsten1979m8,279TC Angern4
564116288Sonnleitner Kurt1964m8,287TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564130691Nezhyba Michael1963m8,305TC Angern4
56413956Trischack Friedrich1950m8,329UTC Mistelbach4
564326682Vojinovic Nebojsa1967m8,491TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
5645510Zahradnik Hartmut1947m8,493TC Angern4
564130668Secco Jürgen1966m8,51TC Angern4
56412516Nadler Friedrich1946m8,538UTK Langenzersdorf4
56412544Decombe-Litschauer Sylvia1975w8,546UTC Bisamberg4
56411498Schachinger Ferry1939m8,597Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.4
5648997Kier Elfriede1948w8,691TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564175605Talan Krisztina1965w8,7621. Klosterneuburger TV4
5649003Kaufmann Gabi1957w8,82TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564267681Schmied Larissa1993w8,904UTC Kirchberg-Wagram4
564181597Wally Norbert1975m9TC Deutsch Wagram4
564380968Riener Norbert1968m9,12UTC St. Andrä-Wördern4
564337332Strieg Christian1969m9,124TC Prottes4
564123370Krameß Kurt1991m9,143UTC Wolkersdorf4
564406387Weiland Markus1978m9,182USC Loidesthal4
564414282Krippel Katharina2006w9,464TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4
564460662Singer Paul1949m9,524UTC Bisamberg4
564454744Marschall Thomas1969m9,567TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564378138Ziffer Peter1968m9,589TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564459610Pangratz Stefan1987m9,6UTC Wolkersdorf4
564123440Kroll Herbert1954m9,605TV Hausbrunn4
564463955Ambros Monika1966w9,61TC ESV OeNB4
564139292Knoll Simon1995m9,655TC Deutsch Wagram4
564429693Haindl Martin1982m9,693UTC Wolkersdorf4
564337780Schneilinger Elias2004m9,71. Klosterneuburger TV4
564371563Polke Thomas1967m9,714UTC Mistelbach4
564416184Teml Robert1970m9,802TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564407251Riedmüller Stefan1985m9,809UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee4
564381357Reithofer Victoria2008w9,824UTC Hollabrunn4
564430139Dürnsteiner Helene2009w9,85UTC Hollabrunn4
564382742Hofmeister Daniel2008m9,853UTC Mistelbach4
564367079Kryza Vincent2003m9,863TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564429948Ghahremani Liam2007m9,8651. Klosterneuburger TV4
564331122Weinhofer Dominik2004m9,885TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564408475Freiheim Felix2008m9,889SV Sparkasse Leobendorf4
564403067Weitzer Robert1959m9,894ATUS Korneuburg4
564403327Nowak Wolfgang1962m9,898TC Spillern4
564337787Scharl Moritz2007m9,9111. Klosterneuburger TV4
564460663Turkovic Emilia1958w9,953UTC Bisamberg4
564382744Fath Oskar2009m9,964UTC Mistelbach4
564402234Leszkovics Jeremias2010m10UTC Harmannsdorf4
564453642Grohmann Moritz2010m10SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf4
564463017Diem Stella2010w10SV OMV Gänserndorf4
564382743Riedl Simon2008m10,013UTC Mistelbach4
564453645Schneider Emilie2006w10,055SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf4
564237039Binder Christina1999w10,058UTC Mistelbach4
564453644Kaufmann Marie2007w10,061SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf4
564462428Atzger Alexander2007m10,064UTK Langenzersdorf4
564383050Maschl Stefan2006m10,067UTC Bisamberg4
564423469Fink Kerstin2009w10,106UTC Hollabrunn4
564462430Ivanek Ian2008m10,107UTK Langenzersdorf4
564429929Colloredo Ludmilla2004w10,115SC Stockerau4
564409242Vollmann Martin1964m10,117TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee4
564429373Helm Florian2006m10,119UTC Matzen4
564407349Hoffmann Christoph1993m10,119USC Loidesthal4
564458922Kronberger Lukas1975m10,129UTC Wolkersdorf4
564360155Binder Dominik2006m10,152UTC Bisamberg4
564115323Prochaska Tobias1997m10,155TC Deutsch Wagram4
564425991Zela Ledion2007m10,197TC Höflein/D.4
564463763Rettinger Simon2011m10,2TC Sportunion König Hagenb.4
564402235Latzel Jakob2009m10,215UTC Harmannsdorf4
564428224Tylka Larissa1975w10,28UTC Bisamberg4
637460063Fidler Zoe2009w10,3UTC Gaweinstal2

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.