Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 3,000 - 5,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,904UTC Krems-Süd265
2129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub Paudorf164
318006Madar Markus1968m4,331KTK Krems160
470910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK Langenlois144
57583Maurer Martin1987m4,41Tennisclub Eggenburg142
6138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC Rohrendorf122
719977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,821UTC Waidhofen/Thaya112
720003Dörre Philipp1985m4,021UTC Waidhofen/Thaya112
913784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub Paudorf108
10189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC Rohrendorf98
1112007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,316UTC Gedersdorf84
12139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub Eggenburg72
1221887Hahn Thomas1989m3,728UTC Zwettl72
127562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub Eggenburg72
15139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am Walde68
15280363Steindl Manuel2005m4,762Union Tennis Club Weitra68
17198930Koll Karl1975m4,418UTC Krems-Süd66
17328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-Süd66
1986263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub Eggenburg64
20157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC Zwettl60
2114650Straninger Christoph1981m4,314UTC Krems-Süd58
2221854Karner Stefan1984m3,825UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
2220184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,905TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
2220181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
2219974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
2618193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
2610017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK Krems52
2621869Tüchler Michael1982m4,183UTC Zwettl52
2670664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub Eggenburg52
26139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,712UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
31128750Furthner Mario1977m3,618Union Tennis Club Weitra48
3191700Dolle Constantin1990m3,816UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
3166774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT Gastern48
317579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub Eggenburg48
31280889Parth Thomas1977m4,501Tennisclub Eggenburg48
31129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
3118585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
38200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,739UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
399833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. Gmünd40
39139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika Raabs40
4191191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-Süd36
4121894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC Zwettl36
4112073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
419455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern36
4187562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
4617094Prinz Christoph1984m3,439KTK Krems32
4635240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser Tennisklub32
46105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-Mitterau32
46400782Grün Pascal1995m4,01KTK Krems32
467232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die Wachauer32
46129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
46176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
4611976Alfons Rainer1974m4,649KTK Krems32
46105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV Schrems32
46129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
5612118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
5621855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC Zwettl28
5612868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler Tennisclub28
568570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. Gmünd28
5616753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV Schrems28
61106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,895KTK Krems24
6186485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC Geras24
618275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser Tennisklub24
6110146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,316SV Hirschbach24
617154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC Geras24
617233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die Wachauer24
618341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC Geras24
61162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV Schrems24
61202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC Emmersdorf24
618572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. Gmünd24
6117093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC Schweiggers24
6111848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK Krems24
61106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser Tennisklub24
6111104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
759138Höfler Dieter1969m4,357TC Groß Siegharts20
758069Bock Stephan1977m4,518USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
7711978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-Süd16
77301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC Gedersdorf16
777469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
7712116Benedetti Manuel1988m4,274USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
7772238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler Tennisclub16
7770352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC Zwettl16
7717092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC Schweiggers16
8410692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser Tennisklub12
8471335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,362UTC Krems-Süd12
8411850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK Krems12
8716583Bayerl Michael1984m3,475SG Die Wachauer8
8710463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. Gmünd8
8713813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK Mautern8
8791650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
87129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK Krems8
87105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC Gedersdorf8
87116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC Rohrendorf8
87130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,668KTK Krems8
878070Berger Klaus1975m4,753USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
878093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
8719989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
8786118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. Gmünd8
99184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika Raabs4
9911859Winkler Martin1964m4,67KTK Krems4
99138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. Gmünd4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.