Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 5,001 - 7,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC Emmersdorf164
2342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC Rohrendorf152
3346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,338UTK Mautern148
3337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,646UTC Emmersdorf148
5174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub Eggenburg100
616354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK Langenlois96
613785Agis Alfred1953m6,619UTC Krems-Mitterau96
87627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,012UTC Emmersdorf95
987191Aigner Michael1983m6,002UTC Rohrendorf94
1013796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK Mautern92
117478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club Weitra90
12197712Eder Andre1997m5,584Tennisclub Paudorf88
12377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine Krems88
1492378Labner Dominik1990m5,052ULTC Raika Raabs84
15196939Nagl Michael1996m6,195UTK Langenlois78
16235629Pop Daniel2004m6,39UTK Mautern76
177634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC Emmersdorf73
185234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,595UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
188229Hofecker Walter1964m6,065Garser Tennisklub72
187235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,222TC Dürnstein72
217582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub Eggenburg68
22198494Haubner Christina2003w6,263SG Die Wachauer66
22235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6,332SG Die Wachauer66
2285983Cizek Werner1965m6,483UTC Emmersdorf66
259459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
259144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß Siegharts64
2720561Dehn Joachim1969m6,092Union Tennis Club Weitra60
27306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC Rohrendorf60
2916502Aigner Alexander1985m5,45UTC Rohrendorf56
2992733Bauer Erich1964m5,866UTC Vitis56
2915264Lassinger Peter1956m6,138Tennisclub Paudorf56
327606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT Gastern52
3212419Holzer Fritz1950m5,691UTK Langenlois52
3416763Preißl Michael1974m5,004Union Tennis Club Weitra48
3491834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,165UTC Horn48
3413799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,268UTK Mautern48
347472Litschauer Rene1977m5,393UTC Raika Echsenbach48
34186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,46Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
349058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,542UTC Zwettl48
3491649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,567Union TC Marbach am Walde48
3421886Salazar Christoph1987m5,597UTC Zwettl48
3416501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC Rohrendorf48
34105883Winkler Horst1970m5,622UT Gastern48
34338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,636TC Spitz48
34138500Bauer Andreas1997m5,87Garser Tennisklub48
3412089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,87UTK Mautern48
34116215Pabisch Thomas1996m6,123UTC Zwettl48
3411188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6,125Tennisclub Eggenburg48
3491835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC Horn48
3410515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. Gmünd48
34280565Weiss Roland1992m6,451Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
34423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,459Garser Tennisklub48
34303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub Eggenburg48
3491507Eichinger Johann1988m6,557UTC Raika Echsenbach48
3410970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß Siegharts48
34340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,755Union TC Marbach am Walde48
347581Soukup Gernot1987m6,775Tennisclub Eggenburg48
34303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,783Tennisclub Eggenburg48
348284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,804UT Gastern48
34124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
34406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6,943Tennisclub Eggenburg48
6211216Himsl Thomas1973m5,654UTK Langenlois46
63138865Rausch Florian1978m6,175UTK Langenlois44
6313794Amerling Dieter1983m6,461UTK Mautern44
63115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,849ASV Schrems44
63402443Reichmann Georg1982m6,909UTC Krems-Süd44
6720195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,397TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
6712086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,476WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
6716761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,737ASV Schrems40
6771988Bayerl Pavel1952m6,198RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub40
67175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
72175441Koller Matthäus1980m6,028UTC Krems-Süd38
7372815Schrenk Christian1982m5,17UTC Zwettl36
73391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,507WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
738075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
7311805Eibl Gregor1978m5,8UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern36
7318580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,298UTK Mautern36
7315268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6,989Tennisclub Paudorf36
79182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,486Union Tennis Club Weitra34
795152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5,967UTK Langenlois34
81138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
817120Hartl Manfred1976m5,045UTC Dobersberg32
81211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler Tennisclub32
819141Damberger Werner1967m5,182TC Groß Siegharts32
81122917Ziede Florian1993m5,223Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
81237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,253SG Die Wachauer32
8116585Kendl Günther1978m5,309SG Die Wachauer32
81129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
81116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,372UTC Gedersdorf32
81177510Redl Nico1992m5,373UTC Krems-Mitterau32
81130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,418TC Groß Siegharts32
8110693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,439UTC Horn32
8112024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die Wachauer32
81115842Irschik Markus1979m5,693TC Groß Siegharts32
81198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
8114411Koller Richard1968m5,739ASV Schrems32
81358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,755Union Ludweis-Aigen32
81358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5,781Union Ludweis-Aigen32
8170324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,823Union Ludweis-Aigen32
81123786Amon Gerald1958m5,866WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
8120564Poiss Peter1968m5,867Union Tennis Club Weitra32
81115844Polt Josef1988m6,132UTC Dobersberg32
8186412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,148Union Ludweis-Aigen32
81129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m6,245UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
8121859Karner Alfred1955m6,358UTC Zwettl32
8172055Bittermann Andreas1970m6,406TC Raika Schwarzenau32
81237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,439SG Die Wachauer32
81356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6,493UTC Drosendorf32
81281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
815265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika Echsenbach32
81162868Wagner Lucas2000m6,606KTK Krems32
817474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6,662UTC Raika Echsenbach32
81234738Mann Florian2004m6,734Union Tennis Club Weitra32
8170604Zellhofer Mario1979m6,74UTC Dobersberg32
81122586Krippl Michael1996m6,815Tennisclub Eggenburg32
81408701Hladky Marco1996m6,859UTC Dobersberg32
81326781Matous Rene1981m6,866UTK Mautern32
817845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC Rohrendorf32
81105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6,917UTC Vitis32
81407761Moser Andreas1973m6,928UTK Mautern32
8186135Kohl Christian1991m6,94TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
81430963Fuger Michael1991m6,97SV Hirschbach32
123162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,105UTC Emmersdorf30
12415074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5,515KTK Krems28
124122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,986WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
124376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK Mautern28
12419991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6,741UTC Waidhofen/Thaya28
124158323Thomes Günther1958m6,79RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub28
1295202Kernstock Alexander1975m5,688UTC Emmersdorf26
13012414Menigat Edgar1978m5,046UTK Langenlois24
13012407Heindl Franz1951m5,127UTK Langenlois24
13011846Reder Georg1977m5,272Tennisclub Paudorf24
13086722Kurz Gregor1991m5,359Union TC Marbach am Walde24
13085945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die Wachauer24
13071213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/Walde24
13019976Bogg Kurt1965m5,469UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
13012876Hahn Christian1983m5,495UTC Zwettl24
1308348Fritz Matthias1977m5,538UTC Geras24
130116285Jordan Christian1995m5,609TC Groß Siegharts24
130281118Hausberger David1985m5,666ULTC Raika Raabs24
130139142Wittmann Martin1980m5,684UTC Drosendorf24
13010149Schäfer David1984m5,69SV Hirschbach24
130177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5,693ULTC Raika Raabs24
13010969Datler Michael1981m5,772Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
13030446Urank Peter1975m5,805Tennisclub Paudorf24
13096967Schön Matthias1992m5,822ULTC Raika Raabs24
130306357Kausl Rene1986m5,899UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
13011944Tippl Alexander1974m5,913TC Egelsee Krems24
130175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5,95UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
13071306Netzberger Peter1977m5,951KTK Krems24
13011087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5,963Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
13010473Rauch Jochen1975m5,965SV Hirschbach24
13012422Bradac Josef1942m6,029UTK Langenlois24
1308637Mautner Martin1962m6,031TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
130280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6,065Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
130116014Labner Mathias1994m6,124ULTC Raika Raabs24
13016163Bauer Christoph1985m6,126ULTC Raika Raabs24
13019895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6,226UTC Raika Echsenbach24
130107059Lang Ewald1964m6,235Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
13011942Tippl Christian1977m6,266TC Egelsee Krems24
13070322Piffl Franz1968m6,275Union Ludweis-Aigen24
13010730Prinz Michael1986m6,303UTC Jagenbach24
13071065Ciboch Alexander1970m6,397SV Hirschbach24
13085966Sturm Peter1979m6,407UTC Raika Echsenbach24
130176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6,413Union Tennis Club Weitra24
1308629Brezina Kathrin1984w6,4871.SVg. Gmünd24
13011864Auer Hans1942m6,503WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
130116593Scheidl Betina1991w6,562TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
1308285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6,581UT Gastern24
13070655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6,593UTC Raika Echsenbach24
130358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6,671Union Tennis Club Weitra24
1308359Frittum Werner1959m6,698UTC Geras24
130159717Semper Ewald1980m6,725TC Raika Schwarzenau24
1307488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6,792UTC Raika Echsenbach24
13020575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6,796Union Tennis Club Weitra24
1305201Mischer Walter1959m6,859TC Spitz24
130237943Kögler Carina2003w6,877SG Die Wachauer24
1308356Eder Berthold1953m6,918UTC Geras24
130106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-Süd24
1309060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6,969UTC Zwettl24
130338533Schrejma Martin1976m6,999Tennisclub Eggenburg24
13086525Ocvirk Phillip1987m7TC Egelsee Krems24
18316760Polt Andreas1970m5,282ASV Schrems20
18312412Vogl Ernest1962m5,36UTK Langenlois20
18370793Schmöger Michael1972m5,749Gföhler Tennisclub20
183122976Hinker Christopher1996m5,983TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
183279061Höbart Patrick1971m6,858Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
18886816Hintenberger Joachim1991m5,282UTK Mautern16
18816491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5,321Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
18870830Scheidl Stefan1988m5,329TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
18870832Scheichl Christian1987m5,366TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
18871348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m5,573UTC Krems-Mitterau16
18821852Pasterk Christian1973m5,912UT Gastern16
188356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5,999WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
1887122Weiss Michael1972m6,002UT Gastern16
188122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6,037SG Die Wachauer16
18817096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6,138UTC Schweiggers16
18819975Bogg Gerald1963m6,155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
188177622Bednar Thomas1964m6,332UTC Drosendorf16
18813271Siegl Werner1962m6,373Union TC Marbach am Walde16
188235633Aigner Herbert1970m6,416UTC Krems-Süd16
188236701Reininger Ernst1966m6,431Garser Tennisklub16
18821864Böhm Klaus1962m6,5UTC Zwettl16
188306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6,55Union Ludweis-Aigen16
18813273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6,556Union TC Marbach am Walde16
1889068Lugauer Hubert1950m6,617UTC Zwettl16
18819992Schulz Reinhold1946m6,618UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
18887550Veith Kevin1991m6,641UTC Vitis16
18821866Müller Gerald1958m6,683UTC Zwettl16
18814401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6,712UTC RAIKA Mühldorf16
188308345Fritz Elias2003m6,851.SVg. Gmünd16
1887155Pavek Stephan1971m6,856UTC Drosendorf16
213116289Eder Benedikt1995m5,225ULTC Raika Raabs12
21319879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5,359UTC Waidhofen/Thaya12
21320180Maier Alexander1972m5,544TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
2135257Jony Karl1965m5,859TC Groß Siegharts12
2138433Höld Peter1966m5,867Gföhler Tennisclub12
2139037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5,944UTC Zwettl12
213186288Vock Dieter1969m6,17Gföhler Tennisclub12
213198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,31UTC Gedersdorf12
2138426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6,4Gföhler Tennisclub12
21371122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6,73ASV Schrems12
2138645Bauer Günther1964m6,934TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
224198743Micev David2001m6,313Union Tennis Club Weitra10
22586377Pannagl Mario1990m5,044UTC Horn8
225129428Holzbauer Paul1999m5,078KTK Krems8
22512870Riedl Stefan1980m5,17Gföhler Tennisclub8
22517105Rössler Alexander1982m5,171UTC Schweiggers8
2257124Schuh Markus1975m5,209UT Gastern8
225107303Fuß Christoph1993m5,259TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
22520571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5,428Union Tennis Club Weitra8
22517095Berger Christoph1977m5,493UTC Schweiggers8
22519884Gart Elmar1975m5,531UTC Vitis8
22513787Rassmann Alexander1972m5,532UTK Mautern8
225115657Lugauer Rene1977m5,559ASV Schrems8
225177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5,584KTK Krems8
22571324Böck Gregor1989m5,596SG Die Wachauer8
225188974Kordik Ella2003w5,63SG Die Wachauer8
225177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5,66Gföhler Tennisclub8
22512565Laister David1980m5,704UTC Zwettl8
22591616Scheidl Andreas1992m5,757TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
2258372Loigge Bernd1988m5,774UTC Geras8
225235810Jachan Christian1976m5,824Gföhler Tennisclub8
22572109Hessel Peter1978m5,855UTC Krems-Süd8
225123572Mantler Matthias1990m5,95USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
225176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m5,981UTK Mautern8
225235610Armberger Rene1980m5,994TC Groß Siegharts8
22520191Wally Josef1963m6,253TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
225280099Gleiss Peter1968m6,325UTC Krems-Süd8
2258345Cepin Gottfried1960m6,49UTC Geras8
225129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6,512Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
22520494Lumesberger Christian1978m6,515UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
225105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6,533Union Ludweis-Aigen8
2258360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6,571UTC Geras8
22516777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6,579ASV Schrems8
22585929Demel Herbert1984m6,59UTC Dobersberg8
2258644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6,734TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
225360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,762TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
225359531Gintner Ewald1969m6,821UTC Zwettl8
225280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6,838UTC Geras8
225178671Kainz Florian1996m6,847Union Ludweis-Aigen8
22513089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6,85UTC Emmersdorf8
22517104Steger Robert1973m6,852UTC Schweiggers8
225427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6,882Garser Tennisklub8
225116041Wick Günter1962m6,885Garser Tennisklub8
22510723Amon Anton1968m6,919UTC Jagenbach8
225199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6,944Union Tennis Club Weitra8
22511907Mayr Markus1987m6,993UTC Rohrendorf8
26911247Binder Joachim1962m5,392TC Kirchberg/Walde4
269279724Steininger Herbert1972m5,393USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
269159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5,6491.SVg. Gmünd4
26917982Ramel Christian1968m5,737KTK Krems4
269400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK Krems4
269129768König Christian1960m6,12KTK Krems4
26916612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl4
26913266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6,166Union TC Marbach am Walde4
269116277Süß Markus1996m6,209TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
269115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6,309Garser Tennisklub4
26920183Filler Franz1961m6,345TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
26921851Fröhlich Gerald1970m6,372UTK Langenlois4
26920182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6,407TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
2698237Bauer Gerhard1956m6,422Garser Tennisklub4
26920186Schindler Herbert1962m6,725TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
269159272Popp Rainer1971m6,866UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
26913531Einsiedler Peter1963m6,908UTK Mautern4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.