Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001 - 6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,388UTK Mautern492
2200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,566UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern280
3129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m4,01UTC Krems-Süd230
4177510Redl Nico1992m5,383UTC Krems-Mitterau168
5198930Koll Karl1975m4,487UTC Krems-Süd162
6138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC Rohrendorf160
720003Dörre Philipp1985m4,013UTC Waidhofen/Thaya156
8237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,262SG Die Wachauer148
913796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK Mautern146
10382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC Emmersdorf140
1111848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK Krems134
12391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,497WSV Voest-Alpine Krems128
125234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,594UTC Waidhofen/Thaya128
1418006Madar Markus1968m4,339KTK Krems118
14328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-Süd118
14198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß118
177606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT Gastern116
18377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine Krems110
197232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die Wachauer108
2014650Straninger Christoph1981m4,311UTC Krems-Süd104
20116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,363UTC Gedersdorf104
22174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub Eggenburg100
237583Maurer Martin1987m4,34Tennisclub Eggenburg96
2413784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub Paudorf92
2486377Pannagl Mario1990m5,044UTC Horn92
2417982Ramel Christian1968m5,737KTK Krems92
2472109Hessel Peter1978m5,856UTC Krems-Süd92
2821869Tüchler Michael1982m4,182UTC Zwettl88
29211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler Tennisclub82
30280889Parth Thomas1977m4,503Tennisclub Eggenburg81
3191191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-Süd79
32157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC Zwettl78
3370664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub Eggenburg76
3311850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK Krems76
33197712Eder Andre1997m5,591Tennisclub Paudorf76
3686263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub Eggenburg72
3612419Holzer Fritz1950m5,654UTK Langenlois72
36358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,755Union Ludweis-Aigen72
36122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,984WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
4021894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC Zwettl64
40139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am Walde64
4020181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
4021855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC Zwettl64
4070910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK Langenlois64
4085945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die Wachauer64
40105883Winkler Horst1970m5,621UT Gastern64
40188974Kordik Ella2003w5,74SG Die Wachauer64
4871335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,601UTC Krems-Süd62
4916501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC Rohrendorf60
4912089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,869UTK Mautern60
51105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV Schrems56
517627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,019UTC Emmersdorf56
5170324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,823Union Ludweis-Aigen56
549455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
54176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
54122917Ziede Florian1993m5,225Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß52
5420195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,397TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
5411805Eibl Gregor1978m5,8UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
5966774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT Gastern48
59129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
598570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. Gmünd48
5970352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC Zwettl48
5919974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
5911104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
599459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
5991834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,165UTC Horn48
5917105Rössler Alexander1982m5,171UTC Schweiggers48
599141Damberger Werner1967m5,182TC Groß Siegharts48
5986722Kurz Gregor1991m5,359Union TC Marbach am Walde48
597472Litschauer Rene1977m5,393UTC Raika Echsenbach48
5912086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,459WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
59186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,46Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
5991649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,567Union TC Marbach am Walde48
59338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,636TC Spitz48
7516760Polt Andreas1970m5,282ASV Schrems44
7516761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,737ASV Schrems44
77115391Hainböck Alexander1980m5,974UTC Horn42
78162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV Schrems40
78139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,801UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern40
78130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,057TC Groß Siegharts40
78182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,486Union Tennis Club Weitra40
78123786Amon Gerald1958m5,886WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
8387562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
8392378Labner Dominik1990m4,939ULTC Raika Raabs36
8312412Vogl Ernest1962m5,36UTK Langenlois36
839144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß Siegharts36
87279724Steininger Herbert1972m5,393USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis34
88105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC Gedersdorf32
887579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub Eggenburg32
8810471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4,629Union Tennis Club Weitra32
88139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika Raabs32
8811856Strasser Michael1981m4,745KTK Krems32
8818585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
8816763Preißl Michael1974m5,004Union Tennis Club Weitra32
88138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
887120Hartl Manfred1976m5,036UTC Dobersberg32
887124Schuh Markus1975m5,066UT Gastern32
8872815Schrenk Christian1982m5,172UTC Zwettl32
88129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
8870830Scheidl Stefan1988m5,329TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
8870832Scheichl Christian1987m5,366TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
8810693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,439UTC Horn32
889058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,551UTC Zwettl32
88176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5,562UTC Krems-Süd32
8812024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die Wachauer32
8871324Böck Gregor1989m5,596SG Die Wachauer32
88115842Irschik Markus1979m5,693TC Groß Siegharts32
8891616Scheidl Andreas1992m5,757TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
8820564Poiss Peter1968m5,867Union Tennis Club Weitra32
8811944Tippl Alexander1974m5,869TC Egelsee Krems32
8886136Widhalm Christoph1990m5,986TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
11212073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
11212868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler Tennisclub28
11216753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV Schrems28
11216585Kendl Günther1978m5,309SG Die Wachauer28
112400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK Krems28
117129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK Krems24
1179138Höfler Dieter1969m4,251TC Groß Siegharts24
1177469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
11710146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,28SV Hirschbach24
1178275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser Tennisklub24
117116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC Rohrendorf24
1177154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC Geras24
117202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC Emmersdorf24
1178572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. Gmünd24
11717093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC Schweiggers24
117106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser Tennisklub24
11786118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. Gmünd24
117129428Holzbauer Paul1999m5,079KTK Krems24
11711874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5,132KTK Krems24
11713799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,268UTK Mautern24
11787561Rubick Roland1980m5,299UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
11771213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/Walde24
11716502Aigner Alexander1985m5,448UTC Rohrendorf24
11719976Bogg Kurt1965m5,469UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
11717095Berger Christoph1977m5,493UTC Schweiggers24
1178349Neunteufl Franz1965m5,508UTC Geras24
11719884Gart Elmar1975m5,531UTC Vitis24
117115657Lugauer Rene1977m5,559ASV Schrems24
11771348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m5,573UTC Krems-Mitterau24
117177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5,584KTK Krems24
117116285Jordan Christian1995m5,609TC Groß Siegharts24
1178277Bauer Jürgen1971m5,633UTC Horn24
117281118Hausberger David1985m5,666ULTC Raika Raabs24
117139142Wittmann Martin1980m5,684UTC Drosendorf24
11712565Laister David1980m5,704UTC Zwettl24
1178075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
11710969Datler Michael1981m5,772Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
1178372Loigge Bernd1988m5,774UTC Geras24
11796967Schön Matthias1992m5,822ULTC Raika Raabs24
1175257Jony Karl1965m5,859TC Groß Siegharts24
117306357Kausl Rene1986m5,899UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
117175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5,95UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
11711087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5,963Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
117176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m5,981UTK Mautern24
11720549Schaller Wolfgang1972m5,996UTC Geras24
1578093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
157122976Hinker Christopher1996m5,983TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
15991650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
159129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
1597233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die Wachauer16
159130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,594KTK Krems16
1597562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub Eggenburg16
159129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
1598091Pichler Andreas1986m4,912USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
15917092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC Schweiggers16
15912407Heindl Franz1951m5,127UTK Langenlois16
15916491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5,321Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
15915074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5,515KTK Krems16
15920180Maier Alexander1972m5,544TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
15921886Salazar Christoph1987m5,585UTC Zwettl16
159116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5,686UTC Zwettl16
159177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5,693ULTC Raika Raabs16
15914411Koller Richard1968m5,739ASV Schrems16
159358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5,781Union Ludweis-Aigen16
15921852Pasterk Christian1973m5,849UT Gastern16
159138500Bauer Andreas1997m5,87Garser Tennisklub16
1595152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5,967UTK Langenlois16
159235610Armberger Rene1980m5,994TC Groß Siegharts16
18072238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler Tennisclub12
18011976Alfons Rainer1974m4,656KTK Krems12
180138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. Gmünd12
180159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5,6491.SVg. Gmünd12
180123572Mantler Matthias1990m5,95USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
1809037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5,983UTC Zwettl12
18616152Fail Christian1983m4,492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
1868069Bock Stephan1977m4,518USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1868341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC Geras8
18611859Winkler Martin1964m4,67KTK Krems8
1868070Berger Klaus1975m4,753USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
18615995Lepschy Martin1981m4,771Garser Tennisklub8
18619989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
18610460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4,8331.SVg. Gmünd8
18612870Riedl Stefan1980m5,17Gföhler Tennisclub8
18615263Burchhart Markus1976m5,262Tennisclub Paudorf8
18686816Hintenberger Joachim1991m5,282UTK Mautern8
18620571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5,428Union Tennis Club Weitra8
18612079Schwab Florian1980m5,444WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
1869456Neumayr Thomas1979m5,461UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
18612876Hahn Christian1983m5,495UTC Zwettl8
18613787Rassmann Alexander1972m5,532UTK Mautern8
1868348Fritz Matthias1977m5,538UTC Geras8
186177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5,66Gföhler Tennisclub8
18610149Schäfer David1984m5,688SV Hirschbach8
18612867Ploner Jürgen1978m5,72TC Groß Siegharts8
186235810Jachan Christian1976m5,824Gföhler Tennisclub8
18692733Bauer Erich1964m5,865UTC Vitis8
186105885Hackl Thomas1994m5,909UTC Gedersdorf8
18610464Zulus Bernd1980m5,932TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
18671306Netzberger Peter1977m5,949KTK Krems8
18610473Rauch Jochen1975m5,965SV Hirschbach8
186356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5,999WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
21311245Kouba Jan1960m4,814TC Kirchberg/Walde4
213116289Eder Benedikt1995m5,225ULTC Raika Raabs4
21319879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5,359UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
21311247Binder Joachim1962m5,392TC Kirchberg/Walde4
21311216Himsl Thomas1973m5,654UTK Langenlois4
2135202Kernstock Alexander1975m5,688UTC Emmersdorf4
2138433Höld Peter1966m5,867Gföhler Tennisclub4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.