Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001 - 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,646UTC Emmersdorf283
2307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,456Tennisclub Paudorf278
3237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,439SG Die Wachauer198
413785Agis Alfred1953m6,619UTC Krems-Mitterau196
5281088Uhor Nico2006m7,384UTC Rohrendorf186
6306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC Rohrendorf176
7406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK Langenlois164
7450042Dellaa Sascha1974m7,972UTC Gedersdorf164
97635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,514UTC Emmersdorf160
10307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,643Union Tennis Club Weitra154
117634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC Emmersdorf152
12198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,31UTC Gedersdorf148
137845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC Rohrendorf136
13106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-Süd136
15198494Haubner Christina2003w6,263SG Die Wachauer118
1616354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK Langenlois112
17175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis108
1811929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,052USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis107
19358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. Gmünd106
20236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,323UTC Krems-Mitterau99
21235629Pop Daniel2004m6,39UTK Mautern96
21338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7,709UTC Krems-Mitterau96
23342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC Rohrendorf94
24377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub Eggenburg92
25303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub Eggenburg80
25304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub Eggenburg80
27376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK Mautern76
27138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,073UTC Rohrendorf76
27421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,601UTC Emmersdorf76
3010970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß Siegharts72
30360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,762TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn72
327582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub Eggenburg68
3285983Cizek Werner1965m6,483UTC Emmersdorf68
3221913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC Zwettl68
35175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7,638UTC Krems-Süd66
35123866Roithner Franz1962m7,753UTC Gedersdorf66
37196939Nagl Michael1996m6,195UTK Langenlois62
37306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,567UTC Krems-Süd62
39326781Matous Rene1981m6,866UTK Mautern60
39198821Stift Raphael2004m7,328UTC Gedersdorf60
417122Weiss Michael1972m6,002UT Gastern58
4214401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6,712UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
42340093Reiter Christian1982m7,189UTC Schweiggers56
428626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. Gmünd56
45307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,4UTC Zwettl52
4691835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC Horn48
4610515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. Gmünd48
467478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club Weitra48
46280565Weiss Roland1992m6,451Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
46423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,459Garser Tennisklub48
46281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
4691507Eichinger Johann1988m6,557UTC Raika Echsenbach48
465265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika Echsenbach48
46340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,755Union TC Marbach am Walde48
46303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,783Tennisclub Eggenburg48
468284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,804UT Gastern48
46122586Krippl Michael1996m6,815Tennisclub Eggenburg48
46408701Hladky Marco1996m6,859UTC Dobersberg48
46124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
468357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC Geras48
46106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,13UTC Raika Echsenbach48
46427572Simon Peter1972m7,296TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
46204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika Raabs48
465325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7,42TC Raika Schwarzenau48
4670672Binder Pamela1980w7,426Tennisclub Eggenburg48
4670335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-Aigen48
46281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika Raabs48
46177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,562Union Tennis Club Weitra48
4618595Kozyga Julia1983w7,645Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
46234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,649Union Tennis Club Weitra48
46236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
46124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
4670673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7,868Tennisclub Eggenburg48
4616520Pankl Claudia1973w7,957UTC Rohrendorf48
46430005Spreitzer David1978m7,976UTK Mautern48
7618580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,298UTK Mautern44
7616912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,35TC Raika Schwarzenau44
78122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6,037SG Die Wachauer40
787155Pavek Stephan1971m6,856UTC Drosendorf40
78355899Kitzler Michael1991m7,157UTC Rohrendorf40
78130851Redl Anja1995w7,185ULTC Raika Raabs40
78130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,387ULTC Raika Raabs40
83402443Reichmann Georg1982m6,909UTC Krems-Süd38
8411188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6,125Tennisclub Eggenburg36
84138865Rausch Florian1978m6,175UTK Langenlois36
84235633Aigner Herbert1970m6,416UTC Krems-Süd36
8412420Schmid Franz1947m7,006KTK Krems36
84280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,246Tennisclub Eggenburg36
84162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,521SV Hirschbach36
8420852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,826Tennisclub Eggenburg36
91199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7,75UTC Emmersdorf34
9287191Aigner Michael1983m6,002UTC Rohrendorf32
9217096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6,138UTC Schweiggers32
9286412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,148Union Ludweis-Aigen32
927235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,222TC Dürnstein32
92129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m6,245UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
92177622Bednar Thomas1964m6,332UTC Drosendorf32
9272055Bittermann Andreas1970m6,406TC Raika Schwarzenau32
928629Brezina Kathrin1984w6,4871.SVg. Gmünd32
92306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6,55Union Ludweis-Aigen32
9213273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6,556Union TC Marbach am Walde32
929068Lugauer Hubert1950m6,617UTC Zwettl32
9287550Veith Kevin1991m6,641UTC Vitis32
92234738Mann Florian2004m6,734Union Tennis Club Weitra32
9270604Zellhofer Mario1979m6,74UTC Dobersberg32
927581Soukup Gernot1987m6,775Tennisclub Eggenburg32
92237943Kögler Carina2003w6,877SG Die Wachauer32
92427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6,882Garser Tennisklub32
92407761Moser Andreas1973m6,928UTK Mautern32
9286135Kohl Christian1991m6,94TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
92406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6,943Tennisclub Eggenburg32
92430963Fuger Michael1991m6,97SV Hirschbach32
92338533Schrejma Martin1976m6,999Tennisclub Eggenburg32
92115443Böck Robert1978m7,003SV Hirschbach32
9216908Regen Ernst1963m7,137TC Raika Schwarzenau32
9292198Schneider Florens1989m7,173TC Spitz32
92139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7,187Garser Tennisklub32
927598Hoffmann Harald1966m7,252UT Gastern32
92123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,325Tennisclub Eggenburg32
92139612Siller Lisa1998w7,389Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
92131300Antony Doris1976w7,402Tennisclub Eggenburg32
92197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7,493Union Tennis Club Weitra32
92429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7,532UTC Horn32
92279004Musil Emil1959m7,641UTC Horn32
928286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7,642UT Gastern32
92123645Schaden Lukas1990m7,672UTC Schweiggers32
9272027Seiler Claudia1987w7,769ASV Schrems32
92197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,77UTC Rohrendorf32
9211277Dangl Irina1987w7,933UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
92359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,999UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
131280099Gleiss Peter1968m6,325UTC Krems-Süd30
13212422Bradac Josef1942m6,029UTK Langenlois28
1328229Hofecker Walter1964m6,065Garser Tennisklub28
13211864Auer Hans1942m6,503WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
13219992Schulz Reinhold1946m6,618UTC Waidhofen/Thaya28
132105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6,794Garser Tennisklub28
132105898Roithner Julia1993w7,22UTC Gedersdorf28
132360502Huber Martin1971m7,348UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl28
13210505Kreyer Katrin1976w7,382SG Die Wachauer28
132281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7,612SG Die Wachauer28
132235280Eder Benjamin1998m7,633UTK Langenlois28
1328318Kitzler Franz1956m7,793UTC Gedersdorf28
1438637Mautner Martin1962m6,031TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
143162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,105UTC Emmersdorf24
143116014Labner Mathias1994m6,124ULTC Raika Raabs24
14316163Bauer Christoph1985m6,126ULTC Raika Raabs24
14319895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6,226UTC Raika Echsenbach24
1437153Schneider Günther1974m6,232UTC Drosendorf24
14311942Tippl Christian1977m6,266TC Egelsee Krems24
14370322Piffl Franz1968m6,275Union Ludweis-Aigen24
14321859Karner Alfred1955m6,358UTC Zwettl24
1438237Bauer Gerhard1956m6,422Garser Tennisklub24
14320494Lumesberger Christian1978m6,515UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
143116593Scheidl Betina1991w6,562TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
14316777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6,579ASV Schrems24
14370655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6,593UTC Raika Echsenbach24
14321866Müller Gerald1958m6,683UTC Zwettl24
1438359Frittum Werner1959m6,698UTC Geras24
143159717Semper Ewald1980m6,725TC Raika Schwarzenau24
1437488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6,792UTC Raika Echsenbach24
143280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6,838UTC Geras24
14313089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6,85UTC Emmersdorf24
1435201Mischer Walter1959m6,859TC Spitz24
143116041Wick Günter1962m6,885Garser Tennisklub24
14311907Mayr Markus1987m6,993UTC Rohrendorf24
14386525Ocvirk Phillip1987m7TC Egelsee Krems24
14391664Damberger Robin1992m7,021TC Groß Siegharts24
14314398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7,023UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
143358992Herrsch Michael2002m7,064UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
143129990Gatter Stefan1997m7,081UTC Geras24
143304902Koll Martin1983m7,104UTC Krems-Süd24
143139896Malat Anja1993w7,158UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
143450974Bauer Jakob1995m7,19UTC Horn24
143115644Stefan Markus1975m7,28Tennisclub Eggenburg24
143106312Kremser Klemens1991m7,303TC Egelsee Krems24
143462975Kainz Christian1963m7,308TC Groß Siegharts24
14310720Amon Alfred1969m7,32UTC Jagenbach24
143468904Sulek Peter1988m7,371SV Hirschbach24
143160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7,39UTC Horn24
14386605Nastl Thomas1969m7,512UTK Langenlois24
143105716Reissig Johann1969m7,676UT Gastern24
143188187Musil Marek1986m7,762UTC Horn24
143234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7,806TC Egelsee Krems24
143408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7,854ASV Schrems24
14386378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m7,858UTC Horn24
143122849Kugler Julian1996m7,864TC Kirchberg/Walde24
14316775Geist Mathias1987m7,903ASV Schrems24
143122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7,957TC Kirchberg/Walde24
143158662Fraissl Karin1995w7,964TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
143280607Topf Andreas2002m7,967UTC Krems-Mitterau24
143138609Auer Stefan2000m7,969UTC Rohrendorf24
143464268Kühhas Dominic1993m7,995UTC Dobersberg24
143106308Kirchmayer Mathias1991m7,998TC Egelsee Krems24
194137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6,351KTK Krems22
194467046Gigov Anton1985m6,535NÖTV Kreis NW22
19488119Pichler Katja1979w7,043UTC Gedersdorf22
194233339Käppl Andreas1967m7,828UTC Krems-Süd22
19813794Amerling Dieter1983m6,461UTK Mautern20
198390460Weiß Marko1977m7,005UTC Krems-Süd20
198162271Wallner Franz1968m7,017UTC Zwettl20
19813806Mayer Leopold1946m7,425UTK Mautern20
19816590Pichler Klaus1965m7,44UTC Krems-Mitterau20
19891592Taller Julia1990w7,629UTC Gedersdorf20
19813793Fürlinger Albin1967m7,658UTK Mautern20
205116215Pabisch Thomas1996m6,123UTC Zwettl16
205115844Polt Josef1988m6,132UTC Dobersberg16
20519975Bogg Gerald1963m6,155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
205107059Lang Ewald1964m6,235Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
20520191Wally Josef1963m6,253TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
20520182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6,407TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
205236701Reininger Ernst1966m6,431Garser Tennisklub16
2058345Cepin Gottfried1960m6,49UTC Geras16
205356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6,493UTC Drosendorf16
20521864Böhm Klaus1962m6,5UTC Zwettl16
205162868Wagner Lucas2000m6,606KTK Krems16
2057474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6,662UTC Raika Echsenbach16
2058642Scheidl Werner1961m6,846TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
205308345Fritz Elias2003m6,851.SVg. Gmünd16
20516762Killinger Wilhelm1954m7,04ASV Schrems16
20511258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m7,095TC Raika Schwarzenau16
205430397Kreps Patrick1992m7,158Tennisclub Eggenburg16
205107302Schindler Florian1994m7,195UTC Rohrendorf16
205339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7,215TC Dürnstein16
20586413Dolezal David1977m7,254UTC Vitis16
205123690Staufer Helmut1965m7,283UTC Emmersdorf16
205105928Senk Valentin1993m7,3411.SVg. Gmünd16
20519890Hiess Johann1964m7,401UTC Vitis16
205281179Seiler Mathias1986m7,454ASV Schrems16
205406323Fritz Johannes1975m7,5031.SVg. Gmünd16
205308411Lovric Gregor1988m7,511Garser Tennisklub16
205280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7,544UTC Vitis16
2059187Römer Caroline1984w7,692UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
20516771Rzepa Paul1957m7,711ASV Schrems16
205130132Binder Philip1995m7,738Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
205130448Zeilinger Gernot1967m7,792UTC Raika Echsenbach16
205308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7,933UTC Gedersdorf16
20510710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7,955Garser Tennisklub16
238466550Widder Thomas1976m7,009NÖTV Kreis NW14
23916612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl12
23912010Einzinger Lydia1978w6,205UTK Mautern12
23912408Kainrath Johann1963m6,594UTK Langenlois12
23920186Schindler Herbert1962m6,725TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
23971122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6,73ASV Schrems12
239115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,849ASV Schrems12
239279061Höbart Patrick1971m6,858Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß12
239159272Popp Rainer1971m6,866UTC Waidhofen/Thaya12
23913531Einsiedler Peter1963m6,908UTK Mautern12
2398645Bauer Günther1964m6,934TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
2398240Hör Walter1943m6,979Garser Tennisklub12
23971958Nebral Walter1954m7,064UTC Zwettl12
23971121Decker Josef1956m7,094ASV Schrems12
239234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7,188UTK Langenlois12
239129663Auer Patrick1995m7,245UTC Rohrendorf12
239280129Strondl Thomas1968m7,282TC Groß Siegharts12
239275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,394KTK Krems12
2398235Bayer Gerald1968m7,461Garser Tennisklub12
23913797Hofmann Ernst1950m7,474UTK Mautern12
239107453Dastl Johann1949m7,535UTC Zwettl12
23916700Zaiser Peter1954m7,573UTK Langenlois12
239115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7,603TC Groß Siegharts12
23919889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,625UTC Vitis12
2398646Moser Peter1966m7,632TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
239406313Schierer Martin1973m7,65UTK Langenlois12
23970666Rab Roman1989m7,744Tennisclub Eggenburg12
239376807Hochstöger Rainer1974m7,869TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
266175441Koller Matthäus1980m6,028UTC Krems-Süd10
266198099Unfried Christoph1983m6,264USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis10
266106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7,655UTC Krems-Süd10
269280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6,065Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
269129768König Christian1960m6,12KTK Krems8
26915264Lassinger Peter1956m6,138Tennisclub Paudorf8
26910730Prinz Michael1986m6,303UTC Jagenbach8
26913271Siegl Werner1962m6,373Union TC Marbach am Walde8
26971065Ciboch Alexander1970m6,397SV Hirschbach8
26985966Sturm Peter1979m6,407UTC Raika Echsenbach8
269176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6,413Union Tennis Club Weitra8
269129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6,512Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
269105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6,533Union Ludweis-Aigen8
2698360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6,571UTC Geras8
2698285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6,581UT Gastern8
26985929Demel Herbert1984m6,59UTC Dobersberg8
269358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6,671Union Tennis Club Weitra8
26920575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6,796Union Tennis Club Weitra8
269356534Derler Maximilian1982m6,831WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
269178671Kainz Florian1996m6,847Union Ludweis-Aigen8
26917104Steger Robert1973m6,852UTC Schweiggers8
269138511Graf David1997m6,9091.SVg. Gmünd8
269105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6,917UTC Vitis8
2698356Eder Berthold1953m6,918UTC Geras8
26910723Amon Anton1968m6,919UTC Jagenbach8
269199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6,944Union Tennis Club Weitra8
2698097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7,006USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
26910163Führer Dagmar1977w7,011SV Hirschbach8
2697152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7,068UTC Drosendorf8
269160137Berger David1996m7,087SV Hirschbach8
26911246Rabl Gerhard1959m7,111TC Kirchberg/Walde8
269188189Musil Tomas1992m7,138UTC Horn8
269130327Körner Matthias1998m7,187TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
269338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7,189Tennisclub Eggenburg8
26919999Pichl Erich1951m7,19UTC Vitis8
26991590Leitner Claudia1991w7,214UTC Gedersdorf8
269139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7,218Union TC Marbach am Walde8
269359534Ernst Martin1978m7,229Gföhler Tennisclub8
26916779Rzepa Thomas1989m7,246ASV Schrems8
2698350Gatter Rudolf1961m7,294UTC Geras8
26986124Senk Hadmar1991m7,3081.SVg. Gmünd8
2697250Eggharter Mario1983m7,37TC Dürnstein8
26991617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7,375TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
269197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7,385SV Hirschbach8
269360376Hofbauer Jürgen1979m7,395UTC Horn8
269115782Eder Anton1964m7,431TC Groß Siegharts8
269129378Weber Thomas1995m7,5221.SVg. Gmünd8
26977272Toifl Susanna1986w7,529Garser Tennisklub8
269360725Vadas Peter1962m7,546UTC Dobersberg8
269115896Geist Friedrich1960m7,549ASV Schrems8
26992195Dallinger Stefan1988m7,559TC Spitz8
26919897Swoboda Sylvia1984w7,566UTC Vitis8
269397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7,584UTC Horn8
269124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7,599UTC Zwettl8
26912435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7,691UTK Langenlois8
2698442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7,696Gföhler Tennisclub8
269139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7,704Union TC Marbach am Walde8
26918586Türk Hermann1964m7,704Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
269358422Urbanek Christoph1976m7,709UTK Langenlois8
269468900Drazdil Kamil1973m7,747Tennisclub Paudorf8
26919911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7,862SV Hirschbach8
26970608Zemann Thomas1989m7,886UTC Dobersberg8
2695268Zeilinger Beate1977w7,925TC Raika Schwarzenau8
269105890Hauser Florian1997m7,936UTC Gedersdorf8
33013266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6,166Union TC Marbach am Walde4
330186288Vock Dieter1969m6,17Gföhler Tennisclub4
330116277Süß Markus1996m6,209TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
330115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6,309Garser Tennisklub4
3308426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6,4Gföhler Tennisclub4
33091702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6,608UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
330139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6,754Gföhler Tennisclub4
33011254Hager Erwin1962m6,814TC Groß Siegharts4
330359531Gintner Ewald1969m6,821UTC Zwettl4
33038145Emminger Leopold1959m6,881UTC Emmersdorf4
3309060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6,969UTC Zwettl4
33016337Rauch Emmerich1966m7,04UTC Zwettl4
33019984Fitz Thomas1960m7,052UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
330161031Schönauer Martin1968m7,123UTC Raika Echsenbach4
33019893Veith Manfred1961m7,14UTC Vitis4
33060891Brandl Herbert1964m7,182UTK Mautern4
330105987Layer Alfred1961m7,341TC Groß Siegharts4
33020185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7,433TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
33013269Prinz Robert1962m7,501Union TC Marbach am Walde4
33012190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7,551UTC Emmersdorf4
33012103Hofinger Kurt1942m7,562WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
3307475Lugauer Erich1952m7,6TC Raika Schwarzenau4
33092598Siller Helmut1965m7,634Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
33020493Nussbaum Josef1957m7,68WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
3308243Lovric Jerko1947m7,699Garser Tennisklub4
330173607Langer Horst1963m7,728UTC Emmersdorf4
33011255Kugler Andreas1962m7,915TC Kirchberg/Walde4
33020201Schnabl Karl1963m7,929TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
33057151Schmid Jochen1971m7,966UTC Krems-Mitterau4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.