Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich über 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1376801Grasl Ferdinand2010m10KTK Krems382
2407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,006UTC Gedersdorf242
3307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,143Tennisclub Paudorf236
4380812Winninger Noah2009m9,156UTK Langenlois216
5340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,278UTC Rohrendorf200
6342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m9,21UTC Rohrendorf190
7408725Zauner Maximilian2009m9,617UTC Raika Echsenbach180
7381403Riedl Florian2009m9,642Tennisclub Lengenfeld180
9408727Meixner David2009m9,849UTC Raika Echsenbach172
10306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC Rohrendorf154
11341991Mayer Andreas2009m8,433KTK Krems144
12328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9,139UTC Zwettl130
1391833Gottschall Matthias1991m8,087Union Ludweis-Aigen122
14430526Menner Nikos2010m10Tennisclub Eggenburg120
15307767Juranek David2004m9,111UTC Rohrendorf119
16359147Kolm Laurin2007m9,25UTC Zwettl118
16338279Schaider Michael2007m9,32Tennisclub Lengenfeld118
18340475Bauer Manuel2007m8,851UTC Raika Echsenbach114
19338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9,446UTC Raika Echsenbach112
20395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,348UTC Rohrendorf110
20377059Beyrer Nikolaus2010m10KTK Krems110
22376803Schroll Oskar2010m10KTK Krems106
23160124Treml Miriam1998w8,512Garser Tennisklub105
24392880Steindl Nadine2010w10Union Tennis Club Weitra104
25382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9,147Garser Tennisklub96
25429615Pohn Valentin2008m9,466UTC Geras96
25407802Mayer Maximilian2009m9,84UTC Rohrendorf96
25359149Posch Maximiliane2007w9,959UTC Zwettl96
29380817Menigat Noelle2010w10UTK Langenlois94
30407192Machreich David2004m9,383Garser Tennisklub92
31402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC Emmersdorf90
31430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9,391USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis90
33406471Klopf Janis2008m9,542UTK Langenlois88
34235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine Krems86
35306883Hacker Josef2005m8,195UTC Zwettl84
35408214Spazierer Jakob2011m10,2ASV Schrems84
37369000Uhor Werner1972m8,535UTC Rohrendorf80
37406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,11UTK Langenlois80
37403562Mayer Moritz2004m9,685UTC Rohrendorf80
40340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m9,985UTC Emmersdorf76
41404666Eder Michael1985m8,294TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn72
41306578Danek Phillip2006m8,516Union Tennis Club Weitra72
418625Farnberger Edda1974w8,9641.SVg. Gmünd72
41431383Dimmel Manuel2010m10UTC Rohrendorf72
41359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10,019UTC Zwettl72
41408730Zimmermann Valentin2012m10,3UTC Raika Echsenbach72
47381447Zizka Paul2009m9,791Union Tennis Club Weitra70
48140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,058ASV Schrems68
48407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w9,96UTC Rohrendorf68
50380713Menigat Phileas2008m9,242UTK Langenlois64
50358414Van Veen Hannah2003w10,126UTC Rohrendorf64
52402127Schaffer Paul2005m9,345UTC Emmersdorf62
53426362Sturm Michael1999m8,48TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild60
53381753Reynolds Oscar2004m8,72UTC Waidhofen/Thaya60
53339304Schön Matteo2008m8,897ULTC Raika Raabs60
53338276Mischling Jonas2007m8,943Tennisclub Lengenfeld60
53462675Prinz Heidi1985w10,157UTC Rohrendorf60
53408217Rochla Emilia2011w10,2ASV Schrems60
53462170Hummel Laura2011w10,2TC Groß Siegharts60
60391080Janacek Jonas2007m10,139USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis58
61186245Dollensky Anna2000w8,333ULTC Raika Raabs56
61379402Poindl Tobias1995m8,383UTC Drosendorf56
61358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m8,949TC Dürnstein56
61360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m9,099Union Ludweis-Aigen56
61402606Hryzak Peter2007m9,892USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
61426795Habersam-Zaiser Max2009m9,983Garser Tennisklub56
61408253Widy Valerie2009w10,191ASV Schrems56
61408218Rochla Moritz2011m10,2ASV Schrems56
69426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9,379UTC Emmersdorf55
69431010Gruber Moritz2008m9,583UTC Gedersdorf55
69461894Tomiska Angela1983w10,064UTC Rohrendorf55
72236450Brandl Tobias2004m8,056UTC Gedersdorf54
72376802Hehenberger Lorenz2008m9,49KTK Krems54
74307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m8,401UTC Horn52
74338165Androsch Julian2007m9,364UTC Raika Echsenbach52
74448002Horvath David2009m9,955UTC Emmersdorf52
74359150Grundwald Johanna2007w9,972UTC Zwettl52
74408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10UTC Gedersdorf52
74458103Furthner Nik2010m10Union Tennis Club Weitra52
74367421Neumüller Jürgen2008m10,123UTC Zwettl52
74464001Gerstl Jonas2011m10,2UTC Raika Echsenbach52
82381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,516UTC Emmersdorf50
82382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9,806Tennisclub Paudorf50
82407619Ortner Jan2010m10UTC Zwettl50
85358999Heiderer Markus2000m8,087UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
85360274Müllner Nico2006m8,109TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
85105718Philipp Tamara1993w8,207TC Raika Schwarzenau48
85307318Veith Thomas1993m8,248UTC Vitis48
85200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,278UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
85131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,304ASV Schrems48
8515265Hofer Karl1962m8,373Tennisclub Paudorf48
85360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,431Union Ludweis-Aigen48
85466742Havlik Rene1992m8,46UTC Gedersdorf48
85130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8,539UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
85162168Fischer Matthias1996m8,695UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
85198569Walzer Lena2000w8,818Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
85406465Gafgo Nicole2005w8,846UTK Langenlois48
85204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m8,877UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
85269659Koll Gregor2002m9,01UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
85429866Schwarz Otto1972m9,094UTC Geras48
85382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9,114UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
85228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9,237Tennisclub Eggenburg48
85380705Reder Fabian2006m9,346Tennisclub Paudorf48
85269646Pany Livia2003w9,37UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
85381747Dorr Lea2007w9,444UTC Raika Echsenbach48
85303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9,546Tennisclub Eggenburg48
85158605Lenk Michael1979m9,595Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
85430820Feichtner Karin1995w9,712Tennisclub Eggenburg48
85448043Brandstetter Sophia2010w10UTC Emmersdorf48
85431260Gallasch Florian2010m10UTK Mautern48
85431119Zeilinger Elias2011m10,2SV Hirschbach48
85430277Höfler Stefanie2011w10,2TC Groß Siegharts48
85458686Kail Nicolas2012m10,3KTK Krems48
114408213Widy Amelie2009w10,103ASV Schrems46
115391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,531WSV Voest-Alpine Krems45
116358994Menner Eneas2007m9,147Tennisclub Eggenburg44
116306885Helmreich Stella2006w9,276UTC Zwettl44
116451309Mühlmann Martha1966w9,468UTC Krems-Mitterau44
116406470Grüner Kilian2008m9,765UTK Langenlois44
116430999Erd Nikolaus2001m9,824UTC Gedersdorf44
116359655Kreitner Felix2009m9,891UTC Zwettl44
116426492Gerstl Anna-Lena2008w9,939TC Raika Schwarzenau44
116391121Hessel Benjamin2010m10UTC Gedersdorf44
116380813Passardi Matteo2010m10UTK Langenlois44
116402787Klein Josef2012m10,3KTK Krems44
126161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m8,168UTC Raika Echsenbach40
126177464Redl Iris1996w8,186ULTC Raika Raabs40
1267267Kögler Karin1976w8,42UTC Krems-Süd40
126200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,776ULTC Raika Raabs40
1268287Eigl Dietmar1977m8,839UT Gastern40
126381286Gföller Johannes2002m9,173Union Ludweis-Aigen40
126122577Mayer Ludwig1996m9,539UTC Rohrendorf40
126462739Weixelbaum Robert2008m9,62TC Dürnstein40
126381443Kartusch Franziska2008w9,862Union Tennis Club Weitra40
126407803Fertl Sebastian2010m10UTC Rohrendorf40
1369079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8,103UTC Zwettl36
136369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8,407UTC Emmersdorf36
136306284Meissl Jakob2001m9,044UTK Langenlois36
136360693Eberl Sarah2006w9,287UTC Raika Echsenbach36
136307750Sachs David2005m9,327UTC Horn36
136358419Trinkl Paul2006m9,368UTK Langenlois36
136338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9,565UTC Raika Echsenbach36
136304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9,648ULTC Raika Raabs36
136383145Meier Niklas2007m9,679UTC Rohrendorf36
136381113Haselmayer Caroline2008w9,752USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
136406671Kurzmann Lena2008w9,779UTK Langenlois36
136435463Klein Sebastian2009m9,866KTK Krems36
136430437Thalhofer Jakob2010m10Union Tennis Club Weitra36
136430686Dressler Matheo2011m10,2ASV Schrems36
136426493Bartl Sahra2008w10,233TC Raika Schwarzenau36
136341610Kremser Ludwig2012m10,3Garser Tennisklub36
152236144Diessner Ricardo1999m8,078UT Gastern32
1527245Riesenhuber Georg1982m8,14TC Dürnstein32
152431658Bauer Andreas1987m8,173UTC Vitis32
152129666Marchsteiner Patrick1995m8,19UTC Raika Echsenbach32
152138492Anderl Matthias1999m8,229SV Hirschbach32
152382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8,252TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
152304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,374Union Ludweis-Aigen32
152200714Hörmann Alexander1994m8,585UTC Horn32
152176006Binderbauer Doris1973w8,669UTC Rohrendorf32
152340130Fritz Johanna2006w8,6841.SVg. Gmünd32
152338543Bauer Barbara1994w8,7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
152159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8,716TC Raika Schwarzenau32
152198501Hauser Julian2002m8,717UTC Gedersdorf32
152275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8,726UTC Krems-Mitterau32
152460463Ertl Michael1988m8,849SV Hirschbach32
152198550Höbart Elias2002m8,952Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
152451450Hofer Matthias2004m9,031UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
152198562Richter Raoul2004m9,039Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
152306179Gartner Philipp2003m9,115UTK Langenlois32
152391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9,185WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
152234735Poiss Leon2004m9,188Union Tennis Club Weitra32
152177297Docekal Dominik1998m9,199Garser Tennisklub32
152338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9,286TC Spitz32
152429886Pohn Erich1968m9,389UTC Geras32
152426766Harrer Sonja1974w9,561UTC Emmersdorf32
152306509Hutecek Christian1970m9,589Union Ludweis-Aigen32
152429999Gföller Sophie2004w9,689Union Ludweis-Aigen32
152337705Holly Clemens2008m9,911UTC Rohrendorf32
152381786Skorsch Niklas2008m9,979Tennisclub Paudorf32
152462370Aigner David2008m9,982Tennisclub Paudorf32
152464113Schafhauser Konstantin2010m10UTK Mautern32
152460462Rauch Johannes2010m10SV Hirschbach32
152426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10,023UTC Emmersdorf32
152360310Uhor Luca2008m10,039UTC Rohrendorf32
152139680Schindl Samantha1994w10,119ASV Schrems32
152338788Wandl Melanie1986w10,131Union Tennis Club Weitra32
152406953Preißl Ben2011m10,2Union Tennis Club Weitra32
152464114Granser Laurenz2011m10,2UTK Mautern32
152430144Grötzl Bernhard2012m10,3UTC Zwettl32
191358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10,3UTC Emmersdorf31
19279667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8,392KTK Krems30
192463445Mayer Roswitha1971w10,268UTC Rohrendorf30
192429749Buchinger Clemens2012m10,3UTK Langenlois30
195426780Schneck Jana2000w9,364UTC Emmersdorf29
196398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8,124UTC Zwettl28
196330095Dietl Johann1968m8,665UTC Gedersdorf28
196402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9,394USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
196468882Albert Gerhard1948m9,515Gföhler Tennisclub28
196426491Semper Sarah2008w9,655TC Raika Schwarzenau28
196339325Braun Philipp2007m9,657Tennisclub Eggenburg28
196340309Bayer Franziska2006w9,727UTC Emmersdorf28
196407870Denk David2009m9,764SC Weißenkirchen28
196429784Heigl Kerstin2006w9,816Tennisclub Paudorf28
196359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9,863UTC Waidhofen/Thaya28
196402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9,879UTC Emmersdorf28
196340307Krebs Jonas2008m9,945UTC Emmersdorf28
196407882Friedrich Richard2004m9,974TC Groß Siegharts28
196408726Zlabinger David2010m10UTC Raika Echsenbach28
196430961Fichtenbauer Dominik2011m10,2UTC Rohrendorf28
196429483Fritz Mia2011w10,2UTK Langenlois28
196430385Bauer Jonas2011m10,2TC Groß Siegharts28
196464002Prock Matthias2011m10,2UTC Raika Echsenbach28
196408215Kaufmann Ben2011m10,2ASV Schrems28
2158816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8,027TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn24
21572021Engel Daniela1980w8,033ASV Schrems24
21570670Neuhold Birgit1977w8,112Tennisclub Eggenburg24
215105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8,18Union Tennis Club Weitra24
21514404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8,21UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
215280975Benischek Roland1976m8,323TC Kirchberg/Walde24
215199427Peschel Christian1974m8,403TC Groß Siegharts24
215280804Harrer Georg1990m8,407UTC Geras24
21519904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,428UTC Vitis24
215450466Höllerer Jürgen1980m8,469UTK Langenlois24
21511251Granner Gernot1974m8,483TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
2158813Humer Manfred1962m8,505TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn24
215116597Fritz Iris1971w8,535UTK Langenlois24
2159195Zotter Monika1955w8,58TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
215235632Brauner Marlene2000w8,644Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
215360732Kolda Matthias2003m8,781Garser Tennisklub24
21519901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8,816UTC Vitis24
21521911Ritter Karin1965w8,825UTC Zwettl24
215116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9,041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
215129563Weissenböck Fabian1996m9,1081.SVg. Gmünd24
215395488Mayer Gerald1965m9,154UTC Rohrendorf24
215138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9,1651.SVg. Gmünd24
215200203Dallamassl Felix1998m9,229ULTC Raika Raabs24
215197009Fischer Viola2001w9,24SV Hirschbach24
215463454Kaufmann Daniel1991m9,27TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
215381111Lackner Simon2006m9,304Tennisclub Paudorf24
21516930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9,312TC Raika Schwarzenau24
215463448Mayr Marion1986w9,442UTC Rohrendorf24
215429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9,445Union Ludweis-Aigen24
215347840Scharf Alexander2005m9,483TC Kirchberg/Walde24
215130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9,497TC Raika Schwarzenau24
215280759Erd Jakob1999m9,503UTC Gedersdorf24
215359060Gatter Alexander2005m9,537UTC Geras24
215306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9,598UTC Zwettl24
215328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9,675UTC Zwettl24
215367259Herrsch Johannes2005m9,676UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
215382481Kössl Katharina2009w9,6981.SVg. Gmünd24
215430853Steininger Raphael2005m9,733TC Kirchberg/Walde24
215458364Koppensteiner Georg1989m9,743UTC Schweiggers24
215429616Pohn Konstantin2006m9,801UTC Geras24
215430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m9,832TC Kirchberg/Walde24
215402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9,844USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
215340132Preis Thomas2005m9,8531.SVg. Gmünd24
215408290Polly Tobias2001m9,971UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
215358873Grulich Daniela1970w9,977Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
215409902Bauer Verena2004w9,983UTC Raika Echsenbach24
215463435Roth Daniel2010m10UTC Rohrendorf24
215407361Farnberger Wendelin2010m101.SVg. Gmünd24
215445182Höfer Marion1990w10,043UTC Emmersdorf24
215382476Prand Carola2008w10,088TC Groß Siegharts24
215381796Müller Kerstin2008w10,091Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
215462651Zeindl Marlene2008w10,16TC Groß Siegharts24
215451544Scheidl Adrian2011m10,2UTC Zwettl24
215408411Henneis Clemens2011m10,2UTC Gedersdorf24
215431123Schwertberger Jonas2011m10,2SV Hirschbach24
215408216Prinz Julian2011m10,2ASV Schrems24
215408735Blacher Felix2011m10,2UTC Gedersdorf24
215199620Berger Michelle2001w10,214SV Hirschbach24
215406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10,226UTC Rohrendorf24
215429429Passardi Paul2012m10,3UTK Langenlois24
215458688Nuhr Felix2012m10,3KTK Krems24
215451546Kreitner Luisa2012w10,3UTC Zwettl24
277421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8,67UTC Emmersdorf22
277381862Reder Clemens2008m9,533Tennisclub Paudorf22
277430521Fleischhacker Lilly2010w10Tennisclub Eggenburg22
280426762Capek Heidemarie1972w9,192UTC Emmersdorf20
280380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9,631UTK Langenlois20
280381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9,752UTC Horn20
280339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9,786Tennisclub Eggenburg20
280423892Zeinzinger Leo2009m9,808SC Weißenkirchen20
280407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9,815Garser Tennisklub20
280357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9,825UTC Krems-Mitterau20
280408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9,868ASV Schrems20
280408246Kirchknopf Nina2008w9,911Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
280382484Weiss Julian2009m9,9541.SVg. Gmünd20
280381446Schwingenschlögl Jakob2009m9,966Union Tennis Club Weitra20
280462650Friedrich Gregor2003m9,98TC Groß Siegharts20
280304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10,105ULTC Raika Raabs20
280408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10,144ASV Schrems20
280462318Kiennast Leander2011m10,2Garser Tennisklub20
280431121Bachhofner Alina2011w10,2SV Hirschbach20
280450782Krenn Maximilian2009m10,3Union Tennis Club Weitra20
280462319Kiennast Elias2012m10,3Garser Tennisklub20
298435222Hartner Fabian2000m9,245TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild18
29912039Ulrich Dietmar1966m8,03UTC Krems-Süd16
299139609Müller Katharina1998w8,211UTC Raika Echsenbach16
299198564Schmid Josef2002m8,298Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
299225379Müllner Daniel1987m8,384UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
299198549Schaffer Alexander2003m8,404UTK Mautern16
299116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8,46SV Hirschbach16
299279658Haiminger Harald1978m8,476USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
299358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8,609UTK Langenlois16
299116608Pichler Petra1971w8,635Tennisclub Paudorf16
299338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8,675Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
299235612Adam Kevin1992m8,703Union Ludweis-Aigen16
299115991Fiedler Patrick1993m8,738UTC Geras16
299356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8,74UTC Drosendorf16
299402224Monz Andreas1990m8,959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
299139519Schörgenhofer Manfred1964m8,99NÖTV Kreis NW16
299199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8,99SV Hirschbach16
299339281Hager Nicolas2002m9,09TC Groß Siegharts16
299237830Kappl Niklas2004m9,258TC Dürnstein16
299398220Reiberger Franz1966m9,266UTC Zwettl16
299406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9,289UTK Langenlois16
299380701Zaca Fabian2006m9,304Tennisclub Paudorf16
299306579Hentsch Lena2006w9,304Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299464274Weislein Gregor1988m9,433UTC Gedersdorf16
299382870Bauer Philipp1990m9,492Tennisclub Eggenburg16
299382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9,499Garser Tennisklub16
299359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9,508UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
299340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9,5631.SVg. Gmünd16
299339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9,638Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299406469Mayr Lukas2008m9,664UTK Langenlois16
299340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9,683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
299407597Thalhofer Julian2008m9,712Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299340480Siedl Patrizia2006w9,731UTC Raika Echsenbach16
299338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9,814Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299339279Steindl Alexander2002m9,836TC Groß Siegharts16
299359056Pinter Paul2005m9,842UTK Langenlois16
299463708Diendorfer Tobias2009m9,908UTC Emmersdorf16
299306420Weber Jakob2005m9,941Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
299430527Zimmerl Maximilian2009m9,965Tennisclub Eggenburg16
299304700Steiner Julian2005m9,978ULTC Raika Raabs16
299463436Huth Oliver2010m10UTC Rohrendorf16
299431120Schäfer Yara2010w10SV Hirschbach16
299430523Kölbl Max2010m10Tennisclub Eggenburg16
299463271Hauser Maximilian2010m10Garser Tennisklub16
299430248Weisgram Leon2010m10Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
299381441Breiteneder Niklas2008m10,017Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299376819Stummer Emma2009w10,042UTC Rohrendorf16
299382482Hackl Erik2009m10,0491.SVg. Gmünd16
299429996Appeltauer Anna2006w10,062Union Ludweis-Aigen16
299381445Preißl Jonah2009m10,084Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299430365Leodolter Susanne1965w10,093Garser Tennisklub16
299429748Buchinger Nina2009w10,103UTK Langenlois16
299360427Waldum Tobias2007m10,114UTC Gedersdorf16
299407220Asenbaum Verena1988w10,145UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
299462740Thiery-Schroll Alexander2008m10,184TC Dürnstein16
299463268Nichtawitz Alina2011w10,2Garser Tennisklub16
299430387Braunsteiner Alexander2011m10,2TC Groß Siegharts16
299381805Tischleritsch David2009m10,254Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
299462236Steindl Alexander2012m10,3Union Tennis Club Weitra16
299430520Fleischhacker Oskar2012m10,3Tennisclub Eggenburg16
299429477Glavanovits Benjamin2012m10,3UTK Langenlois16
299430247Immervoll Ricarda2009w10,3Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
299430522Parth Benedikt2013m10,3Tennisclub Eggenburg16
361459082Winninger Sabine1973w10,233UTK Langenlois15
362467045Göbel Florian1976m8,278NÖTV Kreis NW14
362297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w9,191UTC Gedersdorf14
362197666Altenburg Emanuel2002m9,99UTC Gedersdorf14
36586093Mayer Stefan1953m8,055Gföhler Tennisclub12
365130517Dangl Erwin1957m8,274TC Groß Siegharts12
3657481Lugauer Johann1949m8,329TC Raika Schwarzenau12
365430205Haffert Gerhard1955m8,977UTC Zwettl12
365235345Starkl Oliver2003m9,069UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern12
365307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9,104UTC Horn12
365381527Grulich Felix2007m9,413Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß12
365339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9,424ULTC Raika Raabs12
365391120Müllner Lukas2003m9,574UTC Gedersdorf12
365467044Posch Katharina1988w9,596NÖTV Kreis NW12
365407749Rauscher Valentina2008w9,682Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß12
365359254Grünsteidl Nico2007m9,869UTC Waidhofen/Thaya12
365407169Müller Kevin2006m9,934Union Tennisverein Kautzen12
365426778Schneck Manuela1977w9,953UTC Emmersdorf12
365430234Granser Gregor2010m10UTK Mautern12
365408220Klinger Marlen2006w10,055ASV Schrems12
365382414Vogl Severin2008m10,0811.SVg. Gmünd12
365381490Holzweber Moriz2009m10,111Union Tennis Club Weitra12
365340134Wirth Jakob2007m10,151.SVg. Gmünd12
365451547Hofer Moritz2011m10,2UTC Zwettl12
365462235Röhrbacher Niklas2011m10,2Union Tennis Club Weitra12
365462233Schwingenschlögel Lukas2011m10,2Union Tennis Club Weitra12
365450503Rausch Amelie2011w10,2UTK Langenlois12
365430347Irschik David2011m10,2TC Groß Siegharts12
365429754Zmeck Maximilian2011m10,2UTK Langenlois12
365426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10,249UTC Emmersdorf12
365431410Lindtner Georg2012m10,3UTC Gedersdorf12
365431329Henneis Carla2012w10,3UTC Gedersdorf12
365462237März Lian2012m10,3Union Tennis Club Weitra12
394467062Kalchschmid Erich1965m9,002UTC Gedersdorf10
394175700Joksch Kerstin1995w9,831UTC Krems-Süd10
394430143Blaim Julian2010m10UTC Zwettl10
397199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m8,014Union Tennis Club Weitra8
3977508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8,053UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397359224Macho Severin1975m8,058UTC Schweiggers8
39786189Schöfer David1991m8,17UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
397198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8,193Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
397199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8,21UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
397130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8,226Garser Tennisklub8
397157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8,269UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
39770831Kohl Manuel1987m8,274TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
397115767Hofmann Jan-Stefan1991m8,305SV Hirschbach8
397177358Bauer Franziska1963w8,315UTC Vitis8
39796998Kinsky Nadine1991w8,333UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
397268679Gold Julia2000w8,352UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
397200140Salomon Christian1970m8,432UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
397451113Bauer Manuel1981m8,436UTC Horn8
397339866Haider Klaus1972m8,453UTC Schweiggers8
397426364Berger Denis1999m8,464TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
39716927Nebral Klaudia1980w8,483TC Raika Schwarzenau8
397177658Poiss Ilse1973w8,514Union Tennis Club Weitra8
397105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8,517Gföhler Tennisclub8
397380766Brantner Michaela1986w8,52UTC Emmersdorf8
397307573Siedl Leopold1956m8,52UTC Zwettl8
397139585Berger Selina1998w8,553SV Hirschbach8
397174834Lugauer Carina2002w8,651UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397131169Semper Elke1984w8,681TC Raika Schwarzenau8
3975203Kanzler Andreas1973m8,683TC Spitz8
39710721Wagner Gerhard1958m8,701UTC Jagenbach8
397198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8,708UTC Gedersdorf8
397279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8,757UTK Langenlois8
397116767Ogertschnig Silvia1971w8,813UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
397197585Harasleben Michael1996m8,875UTC Drosendorf8
397279489Wandl Klaus1988m8,929Union Tennis Club Weitra8
397466725Zauner Bernhard1971m8,958UTC Gedersdorf8
397116706Regen Livia1996w8,965TC Raika Schwarzenau8
397408662Ramharter Wolfgang1982m8,969UTC Vitis8
397199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8,97Union TC Marbach am Walde8
3977482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8,983UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397327301Bigl Doris1993w9,001TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
397105781Siegl Franz1962m9,02UTC Jagenbach8
39716329Rabl Erwin1955m9,068Union TC Marbach am Walde8
397427571Oberndorfer Michael1976m9,083TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
39712437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w9,089UTK Langenlois8
397356945Engel Daniel1987m9,123UTC Rohrendorf8
397404671Redl Herbert1964m9,144TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
397189727Murth Thomas1971m9,153TC Spitz8
397467084Zauner Benjamin1997m9,171NÖTV Kreis NW8
397184548Neunteufl Florian1999m9,177UTC Geras8
397429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9,238UTK Mautern8
39720211Decker Thomas1985m9,315TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
397236310Zlabinger Kerstin2004w9,329UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397380649Höbart Fabian1999m9,338Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
397382957Laister Lukas2003m9,371TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
397131121Schörgenhofer Carina1986w9,372UTC Gedersdorf8
397236308Schilcher Sophie2002w9,44UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397198500Schindler Jakob2003m9,497UTC Gedersdorf8
397280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9,506Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
397304703Trimmel Marlene2005w9,553ULTC Raika Raabs8
397339328Schober Paul2007m9,57Tennisclub Eggenburg8
397130205Schill Stephan2000m9,587UTC Gedersdorf8
397408693Teubenbacher Christoph2003m9,622UTC Drosendorf8
397340135Lenz Jonas2006m9,6821.SVg. Gmünd8
397380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9,698Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
397426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9,71UTC Emmersdorf8
397358822Meyer Margot1975w9,716Union Tennis Club Weitra8
397304362Lovric David2005m9,731Tennisclub Eggenburg8
397463269Pressel Richard2005m9,767Garser Tennisklub8
397381801Wettstein Luca2007m9,775Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
397338844Koch Maximilian2007m9,856UTC Horn8
397198575Kolm Lukas2003m9,867UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397430229Surböck Johannes2007m9,894UTC Horn8
397407194Singer Johanna2004w9,951Garser Tennisklub8
397381651Müllauer David2008m9,963Tennisclub Eggenburg8
397451543Kienmeyer Lily2010w10UTC Zwettl8
397431071Müllner Anna2010w10Tennisclub Eggenburg8
397430528Berger Romy2010w10Tennisclub Eggenburg8
397338848Grill Patrice2007m10UTC Horn8
397407422Farthofer Clemens2010m10UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10,017UTC Horn8
397430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10,019UTC Rohrendorf8
397216699Haselberger Sabine1979w10,021UTC Rohrendorf8
397269642Bogg Annika2004w10,029UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
397430230Angelmayer Franz2009m10,036UTC Horn8
397405068Mayer Moritz2007m10,036KTK Krems8
397403547Lenk Janina2008w10,042Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
397406670Stocker Alexander2009m10,045UTK Langenlois8
397426944Kreuzer Christina1976w10,077UTC Emmersdorf8
397198242Stift Patrick2001m10,078UTC Gedersdorf8
397360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10,08UTC Horn8
397338168Schönauer Michael2008m10,09UTC Raika Echsenbach8
397407618Berger Tobias2008m10,093UTC Zwettl8
397406468Schwarzl Mario2008m10,137UTK Langenlois8
397408229Braun Benjamin2006m10,141ASV Schrems8
397359921Meyer Jakob2007m10,159Union Tennis Club Weitra8
397460782Frind Angelika1978w10,178UTC Krems-Süd8
397407804Fertl Maximilian2011m10,2UTC Rohrendorf8
397430386Hauer Moritz2011m10,2TC Groß Siegharts8
397430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10,203TC Groß Siegharts8
397462833Brandsetter Alexander2007m10,21USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
397396167Rabl Anna2009w10,2141.SVg. Gmünd8
397360426Hessel Phillip2008m10,215UTC Gedersdorf8
397458687Kickinger Moritz2007m10,218KTK Krems8
397307749Rauhofer Sebastian2003m10,221UTC Horn8
397430231Löffler Theo2004m10,227UTC Horn8
397458365Wagner Stefan1990m10,239UTC Schweiggers8
397452122Haller Julian2009m10,24UTC Horn8
397338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10,252UTC Horn8
397452144Mayer Daniel2005m10,278UTC Horn8
397468925Hessel Alexander2012m10,3UTC Gedersdorf8
397304364Antony Magdalena2005w10,3Tennisclub Eggenburg8
397458223Leopoldinger Anna2005w10,3UTC Emmersdorf8
397358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10,3Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
397381064Pfister Andreas1971m10,3TC Spitz8
509399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8,77UTC Krems-Mitterau6
509430142Berger Valentina2011w10,2UTC Zwettl6
511139063Pemmer Markus1975m8,002UTC Emmersdorf4
51172820Layr Johannes1952m8,246UTC Zwettl4
511161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8,447UTC Raika Echsenbach4
511407694Kurt Vesely1953m8,614Gföhler Tennisclub4
511306014Siller Josef1970m9,061Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
511234709Huber Peter1955m9,346TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
511306060Pinter Jakob2004m9,702UTK Langenlois4
511306422Datler Marvin2005m9,718Union Tennisverein Kautzen4
511381526Litschauer Simon2006m9,767Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
511381195Reiterlehner Günter1972m9,802Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
511338849Kreuter Eliano2007m9,842UTC Horn4
511377780Sauer Georg2008m9,869KTK Krems4
511406668Gruber Tobias2006m9,904UTK Langenlois4
511358809Pascher Gerhard2006m9,905Union Tennisverein Kautzen4
511306283Meissl Johannes2004m9,934UTK Langenlois4
511380828Chabek Felix2009m9,95UTK Langenlois4
511408227Greiner Moritz2006m9,972ASV Schrems4
511458685Kail Sebastian2009m10KTK Krems4
511463434Unger Luzia2010w10UTC Rohrendorf4
511463267Haimerl Annabell2010w10Garser Tennisklub4
511464192Wittmann David2010m10Tennisclub Eggenburg4
511463706Mader Florian2010m10UTC Emmersdorf4
511306421Steiner Felix2005m10,031Union Tennisverein Kautzen4
511427122Frey Michaela1994w10,033UTC Emmersdorf4
511380820Gruber Benjamin2009m10,09UTK Langenlois4
511382459Geitzenauer Mariella2009w10,128UTC Rohrendorf4
511428160Haiden Johanna2009w10,143KTK Krems4
511429753Kumarawadu Leo2011m10,2UTK Langenlois4
511407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10,242UTC Horn4
511468927Hauser Johannes2013m10,3UTC Gedersdorf4
511463447Dimmel Sabine1979w10,3UTC Rohrendorf4
542451545Mittermayr Isabell2010w10UTC Zwettl2

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.