Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 3,000-5,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,732TV Hochwolkersdorf148
2236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,545TC Seebenstein Schiltern138
321307Pauschenwein Stefan1982m3,564UTC BH Wr. Neustadt116
420833Machinski Christopher1986m3,659UTC BH Wr. Neustadt112
421253Lechner Gerald1967m3,913UTC BH Wr. Neustadt112
4107392Muchna Florian1991m4,885ASKÖ Wöllersdorf112
7129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,19ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
8280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,582TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.106
9107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ Wöllersdorf104
1087700Wedenig Niki1989m3,23UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
108535Wittine Patrick1992m3,433TC Schottwien100
10175632Scheibenbauer Florian2001m3,858TC Schottwien100
1092880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
1086323Prasch Thomas1984m4,317UTC Hochneukirchen100
107682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC Enzesfeld100
1014822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,411ESV Gloggnitz100
1021438Brandtner Franz1970m4,785UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
18122723Reingruber Pierre1998m3,896TC Schottwien96
1871729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
20262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,494TC Enzesfeld92
2021451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,768UTC BH Wr. Neustadt92
2214833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,644ESV Gloggnitz88
2321516Pinter Marco1979m3,635UTC BH Wr. Neustadt84
238497Eckhardt Wolfgang jun1984m3,79TC Schottwien84
2315300Frasl Herbert1962m4,936TC Payerbach84
2614802Poszvek Alexander1991m3,755ASKÖ Breitenau80
26123488Foidl Raffael1997m3,895TC Seebenstein Schiltern80
26107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
29139394Bartoschka Nicolaus1994m3,718UTC TH Theresienfeld76
29129456Honc Jan1995m4,327ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
295799Fritz Thomas1976m4,555TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.76
326828Höllwieser Roman1983m3,228ESV Gloggnitz72
32129603Jagenbrein Jan1999m3,469UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
32198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,613UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
35282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.70
36129922Kallinger Markus1998m3,291UTC TH Theresienfeld64
3618251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH Theresienfeld64
3679043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH Theresienfeld64
39161521Kreutzer Stefan2002m4,516ATC-Ebenfurth60
40197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,699TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.56
40122602Schotola Lukas1999m3,71UTC TH Theresienfeld56
4017440Lindner Mario1982m4,0031. TC Felixdorf56
40115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,222UTC Hochneukirchen56
4087241Stora Jürgen1988m4,594TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
4092255Zens Matthias1989m4,858TC Ortmann56
40107352Schuster Michael1997m4,918TV Hochwolkersdorf56
4791802Weber Philipp1993m3,224TV Hochwolkersdorf52
47235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,273UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
47176422Kirchhofer Lukas2001m3,414UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
4721440Mock Rainer1970m4,898UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
4786328Kornfeld Christoph1983m4,936UTC Hochneukirchen52
5224266Peischl Hans1984m3,808UTC Hochneukirchen48
5221428Stimac Manfred1973m4,392UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
52175421Senn Andreas1998m4,888SV Hernstein48
55186942Halper Johanna2003w4,615TC Union Bad Erlach44
5517136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,727TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
55177288Schabauer Jakob1996m4,799UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL44
5516114Fischer Raimund1953m4,932UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
5520664Trimmel Andreas1977m4,978TV Wiesmath44
55199652Cutura Sebastian1999m4,992UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL44
615642Pichlbauer Lukas1991m3,585UTC Aspang40
6115540Spannring Martin1984m3,635TFV Markt Piesting40
6187621Gasch Bernd1978m4,188TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.40
6121244Fröch Michael1968m4,4771. TC Felixdorf40
616544Piribauer Robert1973m4,554ASKÖ Breitenau40
61129997Popp Moritz1998m4,578TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.40
61115236Raychart Christian1978m4,635UTC TH Theresienfeld40
6186942Karall Jürgen1989m4,89ASKÖ Breitenau40
6918970Janovsky Werner1987m3,745UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
6915315Stummer Philipp1985m4,159TC Kaiserbrunn36
6920140Wöhrer Jochen1985m4,431TC Schottwien36
6992484Schmerlaib jun. Thomas1995m4,442UTC TH Theresienfeld36
6915171Kröner Dieter1974m4,723TC Ortmann36
69157928Brandweiner Markus1969m4,749ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
69110305Sedlak Kristof1993m4,796UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
7621314Prem Robert1982m3,412UTC TH Theresienfeld32
76175225Poschinger Ernst1970m3,443ATC-Ebenfurth32
76191301Schabauer Paul2002m3,612UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL32
76129469Lazarevski Stefan1986m4,076ATC-Ebenfurth32
76412802Kessler Marc1986m4,279UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
7621433Mock Werner1967m4,34UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
7620829Bauer Thomas1969m4,424TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
76189482Pammer Niklas2001m4,751TFV Markt Piesting32
76116151Lovric David1996m4,827ATC-Ebenfurth32
8571723Hecher Patrick1991m3,777UTC Aspang28
8592789Dorfmeister Anton1989m3,859TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.28
8523852Hrabal Michael1960m4,3451. TC Felixdorf28
88176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,267TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
8817677Szabados Andreas1989m3,368TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
88106628Kartner Florian1995m3,508TC Schottwien24
8821431Sedlak Michael1969m3,605UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
88138666Leostek Patrick1990m3,798TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
8816106Hofer Franz1970m4,278TC-TP Putzmannsdorf24
8820124Neumüller Walter1963m4,421TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
88398222Miclea Sorin1984m4,422TC Payerbach24
88177472Kaghofer David2001m4,555TC Payerbach24
886090Tschürtz Harald1956m4,661UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
8881285Trommet Herbert1972m4,872ATC-Ebenfurth24
8871869Rössler Bernd1979m4,937TC Union Bad Erlach24
1007515Glanz Alexander1978m3,435UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.20
10010258Weber Gernot1969m4,213TV Hochwolkersdorf20
10020834Zehrer Gregor1986m4,37TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
1005817Szabo Manfred1981m4,649TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
10011281Biffl Markus1978m4,777UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL20
10511279Köck Martin1980m3,693UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL16
10525008Kodydek Christian jun.1986m3,862UTC Ramplach16
10521315Weber Martin1984m4,271UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.16
10524093Plank Dieter1990m4,677UTC Hochneukirchen16
105357605Ihlenfeld Marcus1972m4,742TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
1108491Beutel Thomas1981m3,213TFV Markt Piesting12
110116156Chalupsky Florian1995m3,642TV Hochwolkersdorf12
11023864Donhauser Harald1985m3,773TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
11021306Hartl Gerald1974m3,843UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
11015536Ziehaus Robert1975m3,881TFV Markt Piesting12
11092808Varga Alex1983m4,296ATSV Ternitz12
110115464Postl Gerd1966m4,488TC Ortmann12
11087167Wagner Patrick1987m4,573UTC Aspang12
11021263Fischer Armin1984m4,631ATV Wr.Neustadt12
11015966Steiner Peter1959m4,676TC Ortmann12
11021246Kopecky Markus1972m4,989TC Union Bad Erlach12
1217918Pürrer Bernhard1986m3,173UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
121145397Schnabl Christoph2000m4,168UTC Raika Krumbach8
121199437Franta Markus1998m4,377UTC Aspang8
121188816Scheibenreif Peter1983m4,633TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
1216257Luyer Thomas1969m4,683TFV Markt Piesting8
121106859Drechsler Simon1993m4,849ATC-Ebenfurth8
12723030Schiefer Daniel1985m3,433ATC-Ebenfurth4
127199327Faustmann Michael2000m3,656UTC Aspang4
1275638Osterbauer Manuel1988m4,465UTC Aspang4
12720141Wöhrer Günter1984m4,549TC Schottwien4
1276428Koller Martin1983m4,658UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.