Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 5,001-7,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen198
2139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,061UTC TH Theresienfeld184
3280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ Wöllersdorf172
4131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,93UTC TH Theresienfeld170
516112Holzer Roman1964m5,389ESV Gloggnitz164
6235304Weber Georg1982m5,981TV Hochwolkersdorf152
7115328Schwar Johann1972m6,549UTC BH Wr. Neustadt148
85594Luger Siegfried1977m5,576ASKÖ Breitenau132
9177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-Ebenfurth130
10235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,384TC Payerbach124
11116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC Lichtenegg116
12116787Jarka Julia1995w5,789UTC TH Theresienfeld112
1270878Mildner Manfred1953m6,117TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld112
12234858Wally Lion2006m6,454TV Hochwolkersdorf112
15145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,196UTC TH Theresienfeld110
16130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,1991. TC Felixdorf108
16161326Bauer Michael2002m5,525TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.108
16130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,581TC Union Bad Erlach108
1692833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
16122827Lauer Christoph1998m5,815ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
16176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,333TC Bad Fischau-Brunn108
16138762Steiner Marco2001m6,596TV Hochwolkersdorf108
1614271Werger Andreas1976m6,604TC POSCH Neunkirchen108
24122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV Ternitz104
24368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC Enzesfeld104
2410242Kager Kathrin1984w6,851UTC Hochneukirchen104
27359519Traint Manfred1975m5,648UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.102
28138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ Wöllersdorf100
28331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC Lichtenegg100
28130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,683TC ATUS Leobersdorf100
31423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,488UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen96
326829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,122ESV Gloggnitz92
3292403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV Gloggnitz92
32144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC Ramplach92
3215197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC Ortmann92
32311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,805TC Seebenstein Schiltern92
32402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC Kaiserbrunn92
32122540Nitzlader Thomas1972m5,847UTC TH Theresienfeld92
32123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,87UTC Raika Krumbach92
32359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,717TC Ortmann92
32279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
4218901Berger Marc1989m5,723ASKÖ Breitenau88
42186286Simon Barbara1992w5,856UTC Raika Krumbach88
42430109Feike Erik1994m6,229TC Enzesfeld88
4216734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,789ESV Gloggnitz88
4221445Zehrer Robert1954m6,948UTC BH Wr. Neustadt88
4712137Höfer Andreas1972m6,46UTC Raika Krumbach84
4821000Toth Erwin1980m5,021ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
48189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
487894Pürrer Günter1958m5,682UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
48124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH Neunkirchen80
4821265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,556ATV Wr.Neustadt80
48198967Lipp Christian1971m6,83TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld80
48413402Schneider Andreas1976m6,978UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
55129600Hans Lucas1996m5,017ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
5511815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC Enzesfeld76
55116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,477TV Hochwolkersdorf76
55176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,48TC Union Bad Erlach76
557923Vogt Markus1991m5,6581. TC Felixdorf76
5512798Steinacher David1977m5,993TV Friesen Leobersdorf76
5591797Fischer Florian1984m6,367UTC Hochneukirchen76
5586033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. Neustadt76
55116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,647TC Pitten76
559090Wötzl Dietmar1953m6,653TC Seebenstein Schiltern76
5515360Kodym Hubert1965m6,684ELDORADO Payerbach76
55306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad Erlach76
6720806Knöbelreiter Markus1977m6,687ASKÖ Breitenau74
6836056Hlozek Markus1973m5,077TC Schwarzau72
6811353Schier Dieter1970m5,176UTC Kirchschlag72
689535Rodler Christian1965m5,382TC Schwarzau72
68122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,45UTC TH Theresienfeld72
6887578Schwaiger Max1992m5,487TSV ASKÖ Waldegg72
6872774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,574ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf72
6821308Kraupa Claus1986m5,617ATSV Ternitz72
688459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV Gloggnitz72
68324702Lindner Matthias1988m6,207UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen72
68162808Döpfl Felix1997m6,623HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt72
6821227Schlager Rudolf1950m6,851HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt72
6814723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV Ternitz72
8020664Trimmel Andreas1977m5,087TV Wiesmath68
80177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC Payerbach68
8020804Elian Christian1972m5,743SV Semperit Wimpassing68
8086043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,11UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
8071251Rudolf Rene1990m6,577TV Friesen Leobersdorf68
807893Schmid Erwin1969m6,6531. TC Felixdorf68
8012139Schnabl Christian1962m6,7UTC Raika Krumbach68
808354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6,737TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.68
80199429Rodax Matthias2004m6,913TC Seebenstein Schiltern68
80190029Pinter Thomas1977m6,936UTC Hochneukirchen68
90115770Jambrich Kevin1993m5,673ATC-Ebenfurth66
90175463Poschinger Alexander2001m5,79ATC-Ebenfurth66
90162651Lechner Laura2002w6,602UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.66
93262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC Enzesfeld64
9313460Erhart Thomas1974m5,556UTC TH Theresienfeld64
93116459Rauch Bernhard1998m5,894UTC BH Wr. Neustadt64
9320318Wiedner Robert1978m6HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt64
9320165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,282TC Ortmann64
93447843Elsner Timon1987m6,503TC Bad Fischau-Brunn64
93306679Billwein Timo2004m6,651ATSV Ternitz64
93306689Billwein Marco2007m6,733ATSV Ternitz64
9371924Schwendinger Christian1972m6,8281. SVG Hohe Wand64
9321454Michalitsch Marius1963m6,96UTC BH Wr. Neustadt64
103199767Keller Stefan2003m5,569TC Enzesfeld60
103174952Mitteregger Andreas1979m5,723ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
10321249Schmidt Rudolf1972m6,075ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
10370798Wunderl Hannes1969m6,322ESV Gloggnitz60
103115839Schöggl Markus1982m6,515UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen60
103129492Zdesar Alexander1998m6,5591. TC Felixdorf60
103161459Luger Ronald1970m6,814ASKÖ Breitenau60
110186648Stögerer David1995m5,23TV Gloggnitz56
110337982Leitner Bernhard1980m5,277TC Ortmann56
110308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,383TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
110430532Brandl Andreas1987m5,657TSV ASKÖ Waldegg56
110115465Fuchs Thomas1974m5,761ATSV Ternitz56
110105582Führer Michel1991m5,881TC Bad Fischau-Brunn56
110280800Dzajic Radovan1973m6,19TC ATUS Leobersdorf56
110468907Lagler Manuel1997m6,529SV Hernstein56
11071466Mitter Friedrich1948m6,734Tennisklub Lindabrunn56
11078584Lipp Markus1979m6,786HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt56
11017219Kurz Harald1978m6,887TC Bad Fischau-Brunn56
121105741Mischling Kenó1994m5,763ATC-Ebenfurth54
121130098Wohlfahrt Michael1998m5,872TC Katzelsdorf54
121429720Ringhofer Stefan1983m6,973ASKÖ Breitenau54
124130733Zodl Dietmar1969m5,359ASKÖ Wöllersdorf52
124160338Dienst Sebastian1983m5,45UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
1247704Bierbaumer Dietmar1969m5,753TC Union Bad Erlach52
12417665Schwarz Thomas1984m5,841UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
124138389Gremel Sebastian1999m6,308UTC Raika Krumbach52
124105744Kampichler Lukas1995m6,503ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf52
12472244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ Wöllersdorf52
124398941Pilhofer Bela1965m6,901TC Ortmann52
12491383Freiler Tamara1993w6,985UTC Bad Schönau52
12418879Steger Thomas1979m6,996ATSV Ternitz52
13422498Schumlitsch Gottfried1964m5,169TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
134116232Hofer Philipp1991m5,203TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
134307213Friesl Fabian1990m5,246SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld48
13415631Kaltenbacher Markus1985m5,444TC Pitten48
134302388Tritremmel Andreas1978m5,449Naturfreunde Eggendorf48
13415369Wippenhammer Harald1971m5,514UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
134105869Grünwald Thomas1979m5,524TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
13470678Schlager Bruno1987m5,644TC ATUS Leobersdorf48
13415638Schwinghammer Georg1987m5,712TC Pitten48
134177580Rauch Herbert1953m5,759TV Gloggnitz48
13423602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
13412728Trimmel Willibald jun.1979m5,93ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
13411352Trobolowitsch Friedrich1969m5,962UTC Kirchschlag48
134106666Schruf Bernd1970m6,004TC Ortmann48
13420443Winkler Michael1990m6,053TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde48
134198367Wlaschitz Günther1970m6,063ESV Gloggnitz48
1348395Muzik Karl1952m6,115TV Gloggnitz48
134302501Stranz Werner1970m6,141TC Schwarzau48
1348504Past Franz Martin1976m6,192ASKÖ Breitenau48
134129494Koger Lukas1998m6,374TC Union Bad Erlach48
13418902Lohninger Lukas1988m6,536TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
13415341Strobl Christine1969w6,577TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
134199072Stögerer Franz1968m6,652TV Gloggnitz48
1347724Grill Andreas1974m6,744TC Union Bad Erlach48
13420465Machinski Laura1991w6,776UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
13471074Diewald Martin1964m6,806UTC Hochneukirchen48
13414424Walter Andreas1970m6,827TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
134280107Schwartz Thomas1982m6,869SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld48
13437515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
163139309Müller Christian1967m5,385TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld44
16310667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ Wöllersdorf44
163358928Spasojevic Bojan1982m5,891TC ATUS Leobersdorf44
16323830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m5,946ATV Wr.Neustadt44
16312138Dutter Josef1965m6,078UTC Raika Krumbach44
16318873Aschenbrenner Erwin1957m6,116TC POSCH Neunkirchen44
163123719Ehrenhöfer Johannes1989m6,298UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL44
17072779Jagschitz Dietmar1967m6,233ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf42
17172730Mandelc Gerhard1956m5,423UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
171122711Mosbacher Karl-Heinz1967m5,645UTC TH Theresienfeld40
17186321Koder Thomas1992m5,714TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
171127258Schnabl Christian1972m5,772ELDORADO Payerbach40
171198630Jarolim Alexander1966m5,79ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
171281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,825SV Hernstein40
171190026Wieser Marco1981m5,854UTC Hochneukirchen40
171176497Dutter Konstantin2002m6,126UTC Raika Krumbach40
17187706Fast Karl1968m6,134ATV Wr.Neustadt40
171145727Prenner Barbara2000w6,135TC Union Bad Erlach40
17112144Riegler Norbert1972m6,326UTC Raika Krumbach40
17113498Slowacek Christian1962m6,389ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf40
171447844Elsner Aaron1989m6,4TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
171351960Ofenböck Christian1979m6,487Tennis Würflach40
1715981Wohlfahrt Paul1960m6,512ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
1716555Gerstacker Josef1950m6,519ASKÖ Breitenau40
171105588Putz Lorenz1991m6,524TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
171253382Holzbauer Gerhard1968m6,538UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen40
17121797Winklbauer Andreas1985m6,611TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
17116860Brandstetter Franz1959m6,706TC Schwarzau40
17116118Stickler Gerhard1960m6,723TC POSCH Neunkirchen40
171121419Gritsch Johann1954m6,989TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld40
19322103Suchard Norbert1984m5,595UTC BH Wr. Neustadt39
194162656Hofer Christina2001w5,838UTC Aspang38
19418998Mosbacher Ursula1968w6,258UTC TH Theresienfeld38
1945659Pichlbauer Michaela1988w6,561UTC Aspang38
19718863Jakusch Elmar1975m5,282ATSV Ternitz36
1976824Kabinger Martin1969m5,317ESV Gloggnitz36
19720665Senft Peter1969m5,781ATSV Ternitz36
19771830Stummer Sebastian1990m5,803TC Kaiserbrunn36
19712942Köckenbauer Astrid1991w6,136TC Union Bad Erlach36
19718948Buchinger Peter1950m6,342TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld36
197304668Mang Kathrin2004w6,611UTC Aspang36
19714716Svoboda Peter1974m6,749ATSV Ternitz36
19786652Sonntagbauer Gerald1959m6,914Tennisklub Lindabrunn36
197268299Haiden Jürgen1972m6,997TV Gloggnitz36
20794795Glatz Markus1983m5,137ASKÖ Breitenau32
207145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,201TC Union Bad Erlach32
207105587Piribauer Georg1991m5,214TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
20715180Kröner Alexander1976m5,428TC Ortmann32
20712135Hofer Christoph1968m5,533UTC Raika Krumbach32
207377128Böck Gerald1988m5,545HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt32
207139325Rössner Thomas1966m5,56TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld32
207175718Stögerer Michael2000m5,62TV Gloggnitz32
20714672Luef Markus1975m5,664ASKÖ Breitenau32
20785989Bloyer Claudia1992w5,716UTC TH Theresienfeld32
207106173Pucher Christian1995m5,763Sportverein Hollenthon32
207338701Gorthan Rene1968m5,785ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf32
20710643Dissauer Christian1982m5,787Sportverein Hollenthon32
20787140Stickler Kevin1980m5,8351. TC Felixdorf32
20715809Gasteiner Thomas1969m5,867ATSV Ternitz32
207198196Rodler Elmar1980m5,975TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
20711300Feuchtenhofer Andreas1984m6,442UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL32
207326802Palfinger Markus1973m6,489ATSV Ternitz32
20770897Petz Christian1975m6,5SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld32
2077276Tauber Klaus1966m6,543ATC-Ebenfurth32
20791542Mitterbauer Georg1981m6,5521. TC Felixdorf32
20792559Richter Robert1953m6,567ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf32
207106618Rath Dirk1969m6,607TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
207280395Lang Michael1978m6,619TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
20712732Stummer Rudolf1960m6,674TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
20715305Meiser Heinz1948m6,69ASKÖ Breitenau32
20721005Dresch Bernhard1960m6,981ASKÖ Wöllersdorf32
207123425Dobrusky Karl1963m6,984UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
2357313Rappelsberger Florian1974m5,345ATC-Ebenfurth30
236407103Toth Thomas1970m5,211ATC-Ebenfurth28
23610641Baumgartner Martin1963m5,217Sportverein Hollenthon28
23614676Ebner Jürgen1971m5,419SV Semperit Wimpassing28
236177105Pacher Christian1981m5,725Tennis Würflach28
236253380Felber Manuel1982m5,9UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen28
23672773Wallner Helmut1966m5,983ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf28
23614826Ofenböck Christian1984m6,002SV Semperit Wimpassing28
23634361Plescher Alfons1961m6,382ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
236123723Koglbauer Reinhard1978m6,4SV Semperit Wimpassing28
236122701Ganauser Christoph1985m6,401UTC Lichtenegg28
23618898Womser Thomas1987m6,452UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
23611301Wetzelberger Christof1984m6,542UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL28
23614797Stangl Willibald1955m6,596SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
2369543Strobl Mark1977m6,688UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
2365934Ungerböck Irene1979w6,85UTC Bad Schönau28
25118881Seelhofer Thomas1984m5,024ESV Gloggnitz24
251138932Postl Mario1997m5,177SV Hernstein24
251175668Schmid Rased1986m5,211TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
25115302Huber Herbert1948m5,339TC Payerbach24
251238745Traint Harald1980m5,49UTC Aspang24
25191792Stumvoll Mark1989m5,499TC Enzesfeld24
251175267Rehberger Dieter1974m5,65TC Union Bad Erlach24
25120131Brandl Gerhard1961m5,744TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
251307518Pichler Jan2003m5,746ATSV Ternitz24
251139579Hlozek Tamara1981w5,766TC Schwarzau24
25186333Wieser Jaqueline1992w5,804UTC Hochneukirchen24
25115303Schuster Helmut1960m5,89TC Payerbach24
2517344Reigl Silvia1957w5,932TC POSCH Neunkirchen24
2517750Gschaider Daniela1982w5,973TC Union Bad Erlach24
2518500Rottensteiner Kurt1952m6,01TV Gloggnitz24
251158214Jungmayr Wolfgang1971m6,129ATC-Ebenfurth24
25113903Schramböck Roland1976m6,166USC Miesenbach24
25124871Dolesal Hubert1962m6,176TC POSCH Neunkirchen24
25112724Pajer Günther1956m6,182TC ATUS Leobersdorf24
25187423Scherz Andreas1990m6,24TC POSCH Neunkirchen24
25117435Schmerlaib Thomas1971m6,347UTC TH Theresienfeld24
2519541Kornfeld Richard1975m6,444TC Schwarzau24
25121256Wolfsgruber Walter1963m6,454ATV Wr.Neustadt24
2516587Rennhofer Corina1985w6,455TC Union Bad Erlach24
25186373Höller Alexander1988m6,529Sportverein Hollenthon24
251280466Heidegger Max2004m6,586TC Payerbach24
2517905Descovich Nicolai1978m6,6051. TC Felixdorf24
251221459Höller Celina2004w6,719TC Union Bad Erlach24
251199393Imre Thomas1983m6,748TC Union Bad Erlach24
2517277Netolicky Rainer1974m6,773ATC-Ebenfurth24
2518460Haslinger Erich1958m6,8ESV Gloggnitz24
251130534Kacal Andreas1969m6,822TC Pitten24
251116106Weiss Sascha1974m6,86Tennis Würflach24
251160868Wolf Nadine2002w6,92TC Union Bad Erlach24
2856548Pölzelbauer Andreas1972m5,185ASKÖ Breitenau20
28592217Hanreich Christoph1986m5,211TC POSCH Neunkirchen20
28592218Kartner Werner1966m5,95TC ASKÖ Enzenreith20
2857690Schlager Sebastian1989m6,212TC ATUS Leobersdorf20
2857892Siebert Nicolas1972m6,503TFV Markt Piesting20
2857312Barisich Günter1962m6,504ATC-Ebenfurth20
28536581Schmidt Richard1960m6,527TC Union Bad Erlach20
28514718Ehold Leo1967m6,689ATSV Ternitz20
285106136Kömetter Oliver1966m6,8231. SVG Hohe Wand20
29437751Sandor Attila1974m5,155ASKÖ Breitenau16
2947512Heissenberger Manfred1969m5,367UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.16
29413583Pammer Markus1973m5,433TC Matzendorf-Hölles16
29414671Stangl Michael1976m5,591ASKÖ Breitenau16
29410253Kattinger Bernd1972m5,836TC Bad Fischau-Brunn16
2945814Weilguni Volkmar1965m5,905TC Bad Fischau-Brunn16
294129383Fenz Daniel2000m5,918TC Seebenstein Schiltern16
29486110Müller Michael1989m5,952TV Gloggnitz16
29416120Bergmann Günther1972m5,968SV Semperit Wimpassing16
29496858Binder Barbara1992w6,009UTC Aspang16
29411018Fenz Bernhard1977m6,051ATV Wr.Neustadt16
29410196Gurbitsch Klaus1962m6,206Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
2945957Seitz Martin1977m6,533UTC Ramplach16
29471884Gürtenhofer Thomas1971m6,644TC Katzelsdorf16
29472347Rainer Alex1991m6,728SV Semperit Wimpassing16
29415547Kampichler Horst1966m6,737TFV Markt Piesting16
294119677Herzog Günther1959m6,753TC Union Bad Erlach16
29486944Posch Theresa1990w6,791TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
294107391Rosenbichler Rene1990m6,932ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
294235355Prack Wolfgang1964m6,953Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
31416270Reis Markus1979m5,044ATSV Ternitz12
3147274Lehrner Heinrich1968m5,355ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
31415307Halbwachs Wolfgang1952m5,378SV Hernstein12
31412141Handler Siegfried1965m5,399Sportverein Hollenthon12
314221739Steiner Franz1980m5,405UTC Aspang12
31420831Cutura Wolfgang1975m5,433UTC Ramplach12
31425106Mutsch Peter1967m5,495Tennisklub Lindabrunn12
3148499Eipeldauer Peter1947m5,562TC Payerbach12
3149208Faltinger Andreas1965m5,681. TC Felixdorf12
314224980Pasching Markus1976m5,832Naturfreunde Eggendorf12
31416280Ressler Peter1970m6,002UTC Ramplach12
314253381Kirner Roland1973m6,178UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen12
3148505Pichl Johann1950m6,185TV Gloggnitz12
314116385Wohlmuth Lukas1998m6,245TC Seebenstein Schiltern12
3146551Maier Günter1969m6,255ASKÖ Breitenau12
31415194Buchinger Herbert1957m6,357TC Ortmann12
31415185Wastl Friedrich1956m6,368TC Ortmann12
31437312Reiter Martin1968m6,387TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
31414789Haider Fritz jun.1967m6,7031. SVG Hohe Wand12
314122844Marek Alexander1981m6,711UTC Ramplach12
3147706Schrammel Hannes1974m6,768TC Union Bad Erlach12
314189276Hofer Corinna1999w6,822UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.12
336236135Wasserburger Dieter1967m5,099TV Friesen Leobersdorf8
33610226Kager Robert1969m5,139UTC Hochneukirchen8
3367889Reisner Thomas1973m5,2321. TC Felixdorf8
33610255Hofleitner Manfred1970m5,259TV Hochwolkersdorf8
33611354Eresheim Bernd1978m5,307UTC Kirchschlag8
33610272Oberger Christoph1975m5,647TV Hochwolkersdorf8
33634653Dusek Peter1973m5,788TC Bad Fischau-Brunn8
33611066Hollenthoner Marion1987w5,814TC Union Bad Erlach8
336106485Pammer Roland1975m5,817TC Matzendorf-Hölles8
33615176Wessely Simon1980m5,825TC Ortmann8
33611299Leopold Florian1985m5,833UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
3367720Prenner Harald1967m5,868TC Union Bad Erlach8
3367898Kohlhofer Ralf1966m5,9451. TC Felixdorf8
336123667Steinbauer David1989m5,986UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
336197223Popper Martin1968m5,994TC Enzesfeld8
33687707Thalhammer Alexander1976m6,025ATV Wr.Neustadt8
33616733Eckhardt Gerhard1964m6,102TC Schottwien8
33611292Ehrenhöfer Andreas1980m6,254UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
33611284Ringhofer Johann1959m6,269UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
336200151Rodlhofer Dominic1993m6,349TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
336116364Kabinger Andreas1997m6,471TV Hochwolkersdorf8
35772790Zmaritsch Thomas1988m6,829ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf6
35818265Moritz Michael1971m5,288Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
358353080Aigner Martin1969m5,3351. TC Felixdorf4
35816277Seidl Helmut1969m5,801TC-TP Putzmannsdorf4
35813463Erhart Michael1972m5,9671. TC Felixdorf4
35821393Morshezadeh Mani1981m5,977UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4
35814670Pasecker Martin1976m6,039ASKÖ Breitenau4
3587705Gneist Rene1972m6,182TC Union Bad Erlach4
35815608Haas Klaus1976m6,223TC Katzelsdorf4
35819025Wagner Johann1958m6,524UTC TH Theresienfeld4
358175227Gisperg Roland1958m6,612Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
35814279Eisinger Jürgen1986m6,622TC POSCH Neunkirchen4
35814788Seidl Wolfgang1957m6,687Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
35810385Imnitzer Christian1978m6,8311. SVG Hohe Wand4
35823860Schmirl Richard1957m6,987UTC TH Theresienfeld4
358122596Ferstl Johannes1959m6,994ATC-Ebenfurth4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.