Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 7,001-9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1260799Werger Marlies2004w7,033TC POSCH Neunkirchen184
2263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH Theresienfeld168
321542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,16HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt148
486336Fischer Vera1989w7,819UTC Hochneukirchen144
4279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,183ASKÖ Wöllersdorf144
6339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-Brunn140
7407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,222UTC BH Wr. Neustadt136
8296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH Theresienfeld128
9279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,089ASKÖ Wöllersdorf124
9407440Grillmayer Gabriel2003m8,937UTC BH Wr. Neustadt124
1122975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf122
12425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ Wöllersdorf120
13129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.116
13280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ Waldegg116
15116950Putz Daniela1996w7,185UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.114
15308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,267UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.114
15392164Beisteiner Michael1980m8,894ASKÖ Breitenau114
1821368Raith Anneliese1977w7,922UTC BH Wr. Neustadt108
18131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC Payerbach108
20124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,056ASKÖ Wöllersdorf104
20280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ Waldegg104
22266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-Ebenfurth102
23309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-Ebenfurth100
23447522Todic Velibor1993m8,308TC ATUS Leobersdorf100
23338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf100
23107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH Theresienfeld100
27372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,774ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
2816768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen Leobersdorf92
28430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ Waldegg92
28306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV Ternitz92
28139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6521. TC Felixdorf92
28421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,433TC Payerbach92
28124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
28158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV Hochwolkersdorf92
35199071Größl Peter1974m7,384ELDORADO Payerbach88
3592229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ Enzenreith88
35423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,686TC ATUS Leobersdorf88
38123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC Felixdorf84
387924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC Felixdorf84
38338421Weber Jonas2000m7,554ATSV Ternitz84
38123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,486TC POSCH Neunkirchen84
4270688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,179TC Union Bad Erlach80
42106486Blach Hannes1952m7,206HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt80
42130907Neumann Elena1999w7,294TSV ASKÖ Waldegg80
425937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,601UTC Hochneukirchen80
42351759Rehberger Timo2007m7,626TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen80
42197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-Ebenfurth80
42160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-Brunn80
42378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,414ATV Wr.Neustadt80
4210282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV Hochwolkersdorf80
51322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-Ebenfurth78
5220996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,05ASKÖ Wöllersdorf76
529093Grund Peter1948m7,386TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld76
5235769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,41ASKÖ Breitenau76
5210292Fürst Dominic1989m7,689TV Hochwolkersdorf76
52129800Polster Robin1997m7,738ASKÖ Wöllersdorf76
5220175Dobner Marion1970w8,838TSV ASKÖ Waldegg76
58176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,366ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf74
597919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,386UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
59116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC Lichtenegg72
59279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV Hochwolkersdorf72
59339331Handler Lukas1997m7,619TV Hochwolkersdorf72
59360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,695SV Hernstein72
59390840Harb Gereon1973m7,745TV Friesen Leobersdorf72
59116143Strobl Markus1992m8,425UTC Lichtenegg72
59299848Hohensinner Harald1971m8,696UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen72
59340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC Payerbach72
68299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,075ATV Wr.Neustadt68
6820678Steiner Christoph1980m7,081TV Hochwolkersdorf68
68315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,217TC Enzesfeld68
6886045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,413UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
68105742Niederholzer Christoph1994m7,543ATC-Ebenfurth68
6821389Fürbach Walter1955m7,755UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
6885710Hack Traude1958w8,081ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
68406895Pölzelbauer Julian2003m8,362ASKÖ Breitenau68
68131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC Payerbach68
68236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,616ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
68131187Honc Julia1993w8,957ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
79225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-Ebenfurth66
80307800Maier Julian1993m7,005UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL64
80304536Fast Lukas2006m7,168ATV Wr.Neustadt64
80338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC Enzesfeld64
8020433Buketics Fritz1949m7,434TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt64
80402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,651TC Kaiserbrunn64
807323Barisich Franz1971m7,657ATC-Ebenfurth64
80159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,154UTC BH Wr. Neustadt64
80190028Hadl Dominik1993m8,331UTC Hochneukirchen64
80430006Kofler Markus1973m8,381TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.64
80129787Welte Florian1999m8,609TSV ASKÖ Waldegg64
80340012Brenner Julian2005m8,788TC Payerbach64
91348239Rohrer Gerald1968m8,67ATC-Ebenfurth62
926552Haslinger Johann1947m7,187ASKÖ Breitenau60
9234392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
92342611Panzenböck Patrick1993m7,392TSV ASKÖ Waldegg60
92281910Hanl Karl1963m7,4561. SVG Hohe Wand60
9215973Krismer Jürgen1972m7,554TC Seebenstein Schiltern60
92324242Ketzer Thomas1970m8,065UTC TH Theresienfeld60
92123515Leitner Gerhard1988m8,262UTC Lichtenegg60
9214765Haslinger-Spies Dorothea1956w8,515TC POSCH Neunkirchen60
9212739Engels Martin1975m8,726TV Friesen Leobersdorf60
92407105Horvath Roland1976m8,84ATC-Ebenfurth60
9216751Stranz Johann1981m8,925TC Schottwien60
103175203Schauer Monika1962w8,575ASKÖ Breitenau58
104199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
104283043Macalik Emma2003w7,162UTC Raika Krumbach56
104358927Radakovic Slavisa1977m7,223TC ATUS Leobersdorf56
104430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV Hernstein56
104359955Schier Fabian2003m7,52UTC Kirchschlag56
10415385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,538TC ASKÖ Enzenreith56
104266679Perka Martin1983m7,589TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde56
104354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,703ATV Wr.Neustadt56
104175415Cech Adrian1999m7,713SV Hernstein56
104424844Grill Christoph1986m8,033UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen56
104402512Stummer Benjamin2001m8,041TC Kaiserbrunn56
104161030Sator Georg1961m8,286TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
104429802Rennhofer Dominik1992m8,91UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL56
10472703Blaschke Günter1964m8,979ATV Wr.Neustadt56
11892263Hübner Konstantin1991m7,115TC Payerbach52
118351624Schenner Erwin2007m7,818TC Payerbach52
11820168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC Ortmann52
118359490Tschach Viktor2004m8,244TSV ASKÖ Waldegg52
118299847Pürrer Josef1957m8,454UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen52
118282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH Theresienfeld52
118445643Frass Christoph1999m8,793TC Payerbach52
125346863Binder Nicolas2006m8,747TC Enzesfeld50
126322641Pranzl Peter1980m7,132ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
126115393Faes Klaus1971m7,175UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
126105584Hirsch Lukas jun.1991m7,236TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
126418902Beckmann Daniel1983m7,299TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
126115915Simon Reinhard1958m7,483ATSV Ternitz48
126462421Richter Roland1971m7,487UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
126139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
126281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS Leobersdorf48
126122805Kirnbauer Jan1997m7,676TC ASKÖ Enzenreith48
12610281Fuchs Günther1973m7,69TV Hochwolkersdorf48
12686332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,931UTC Hochneukirchen48
126178606Deutsch Stefan2001m8,1251. TC Felixdorf48
126236603Fürtinger Felix2005m8,142TC Union Bad Erlach48
12671365Ringbauer Denise1988w8,228UTC Hochneukirchen48
126234856Steiner Sandro2006m8,272TV Hochwolkersdorf48
126106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC Hochneukirchen48
126267439Streitz Florian2002m8,448UTC TH Theresienfeld48
126142997Flechl Herbert1961m8,598HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt48
12618975Fürbacher Hannelore1949w8,854ATV Wr.Neustadt48
145130724Schmid Christoph1973m7,421TC Union Bad Erlach46
145339009Güldogan Mete2005m8,787ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf46
147139144Kodym Daniel2000m7,116ELDORADO Payerbach44
147199027Fritz Michael1981m7,131SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld44
14721332Stadlbauer Erwin1952m7,433TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt44
14714681Auer Karl1948m7,436TC POSCH Neunkirchen44
14721463Schnabl Franz1963m7,595UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
14785706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,799ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf44
1477673Ballmüller Alfons1959m7,994Tennisklub Lindabrunn44
147358926Sever Velimir1978m8,187TC ATUS Leobersdorf44
147381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad Erlach44
147122522Gebhart Maximilian1997m8,937UTC Raika Krumbach44
157138899Halm Johann1963m7,3991. SVG Hohe Wand40
157359928Mayer-Weinmüller Konstantin1985m7,469TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
1576563Richter Walter1967m7,557SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld40
157298440Murath Tobias2005m7,666ATC-Ebenfurth40
15772615Keri-Trimmel Margit1970w7,717SV Semperit Wimpassing40
157266659Hartmann Thomas1997m7,88TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde40
157139355Spenger Paul1990m7,951UTC Lichtenegg40
157161212Hofböck Christoph2002m7,964TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
157121941Kollegger Johann1950m8,043ATC-Ebenfurth40
157139015Schneider Sergey1999m8,061SV Hernstein40
157402509Schlesinger Hannes1983m8,257TC Kaiserbrunn40
1578542Sax Angela1982w8,349TC ASKÖ Enzenreith40
157368147Metz Tobias2005m8,505TC Enzesfeld40
15786325Edelhofer Lukas1994m8,519UTC Hochneukirchen40
15792809Holzer Gabriele1964w8,644ASKÖ Breitenau40
157324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika Krumbach40
157177451Bailer Tom2000m8,693TC Lichtenwörth40
157464011Kerschbaum Julian1984m8,729TC Pitten40
157160023Berger Hans-Peter1973m8,933TC Blumau-Neurißhof40
157468910Schwarz Christian Jun.2000m8,977UTC Kirchschlag40
177377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,567TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen38
177380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-Ebenfurth38
177236043Schwab Otto1957m7,61ATC-Ebenfurth38
180306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC Ortmann36
1809992Leitner Johann1958m7,163SV Hernstein36
18072787Honc Herbert1964m7,209ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
180140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit Wimpassing36
180175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit Wimpassing36
180240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH Neunkirchen36
180157398Dorner Johann1955m7,639ATV Wr.Neustadt36
18012939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC Lichtenwörth36
1807733Winkler Erich1957m7,742TC Union Bad Erlach36
180130667Prem Jürgen1979m7,765ASKÖ Breitenau36
180372859Tomann Alexander1967m7,773ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
180130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC Felixdorf36
18072705Berner Franz1962m8,177ATV Wr.Neustadt36
18015817Mohr Günter1967m8,192ATSV Ternitz36
180161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC Lichtenegg36
180280072Weiß Helmut1963m8,455HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt36
180177337Lichtenwörther Simon2003m8,57ATC-Ebenfurth36
18012926Lachawitz Anna1954w8,851TC Lichtenwörth36
180139994Groiss Marion1989w8,918UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
180130745Wöhrer Sascha1998m8,921TSV ASKÖ Waldegg36
180332278Kabinger Bianca1991w8,98UTC Lichtenegg36
201408193Ionce Cosmin1983m7,296TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen34
201377459Pürzelmayer Lucas1972m7,513TC Katzelsdorf34
201472583Dinges Michael1975m8,961ATC-Ebenfurth34
20414721Posch Felix jun.1958m7,077TC POSCH Neunkirchen32
20462721Schöller Klaudia1970w7,174Tennisklub Lindabrunn32
20414756Gsenger Dorli1953w7,238TC POSCH Neunkirchen32
204199021Jägersberger Eduard1966m7,447SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld32
204358751Stuppacher Josef1955m7,491ATSV Ternitz32
20421467Schüler Kurt1959m7,635UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
204444823Schwaiger Roland1988m7,648TSV ASKÖ Waldegg32
204122840Strobl Josef1963m7,666UTC Lichtenegg32
204105252LaSala Guiseppe1966m7,773TV Friesen Leobersdorf32
20412916Hirschler Florian1990m7,81TC Lichtenwörth32
20470681Horvath Thomas1991m7,857SV Hernstein32
204177054Bauer Michael2000m7,859TC Schwarzau32
204124434Szabo Victoria1992w7,887TC Lichtenwörth32
204217199Berger Lena2004w7,926TC Blumau-Neurißhof32
204124095Berger Bianca1998w7,965TC Blumau-Neurißhof32
204330541Ebner Uwe1995m7,97TV Gloggnitz32
2047308Hajek Erna1968w8,076ATC-Ebenfurth32
204449502Simons Patrick1984m8,145TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
20421546Wörgötter Jürgen1967m8,225HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt32
204421986Stögerer Rene1978m8,318TC Kaiserbrunn32
204176887Stelzer Carina1996w8,651TC Union Bad Erlach32
204176356Petracek Max2002m8,664TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen32
20487201Eckhardt Bernhard1986m8,745TC Schottwien32
20421465Gellner Andreas1959m8,754UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
204106332Schnabl Stefan1991m8,891UTC Raika Krumbach32
204280996Klesl Lorenz2007m8,946TSV ASKÖ Waldegg32
230220680Schwab Anna1958w8,616ATC-Ebenfurth30
231324321Mayer Johann1963m7,087TC Kaiserbrunn28
23169697Striz Gerhard1953m7,116TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt28
2317707Preis Christian1981m7,139TC Union Bad Erlach28
23187164Milchram Thomas1984m7,141UTC Ramplach28
231157609Senhofer Isabella2004w7,247TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld28
23121460Salovsky Julius1950m7,275UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
23186038Weninger Marcel1991m7,331. TC Felixdorf28
23117649Hochhauser Werner1971m7,332TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.28
2319094Baumgartner Norbert1944m7,41TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld28
231266759Pürzel Jürgen1977m7,537SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
231106104Kornfeld Julia1990w7,641UTC Hochneukirchen28
231130122Mertl Erwin1964m7,696TC ASKÖ Enzenreith28
23121015Kaindl Erwin1960m7,723ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
23118342Benckendorff Harald1963m7,804TV Friesen Leobersdorf28
23118968Handschuh Leopold1944m7,964ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf28
231445363Stephan Robert1983m8,075UTC Hochneukirchen28
2319096Zlamala Walter1946m8,313Tennisklub Lindabrunn28
231190062Gabauer Ruth1960w8,425ATC-Ebenfurth28
231402507Salmannshofer Philipp1983m8,695TC Kaiserbrunn28
231428162Haas Martin1982m8,7SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
231130527Fürtinger Franz1957m8,893TC Union Bad Erlach28
23120293Pöschl Wolfgang1982m8,961ATC-Ebenfurth28
25312883Hirschler Karl1957m7,036TC Lichtenwörth24
253106175Trobollowitsch Johannes1979m7,049Sportverein Hollenthon24
2539537Horvath Peter1964m7,193TC Schwarzau24
25362832Bauer Johann1954m7,241TC Lichtenwörth24
2537723Breitsching Josef1952m7,311TC Union Bad Erlach24
25310271Bierbaumer Manfred1963m7,358TV Hochwolkersdorf24
25321259Rosenfeld Rudolf1966m7,382ATV Wr.Neustadt24
253188309Spreitzgrabner Karl1958m7,463TC ASKÖ Enzenreith24
253123611Winkler Siegfried1977m7,474UTC Raika Krumbach24
253115983Auer David1994m7,49TC Pitten24
25371087Gruber Franz1986m7,589TV Hochwolkersdorf24
253123860Burger Karl1968m7,661SV Hernstein24
253107398Mathois Sabrina1990w7,689ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
25317654Steiner Josef1957m7,698SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld24
253124380Kaimbacher Janine1991w7,734UTC TH Theresienfeld24
25372777Glöckner Helmut1958m7,829ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf24
25321333Zednicek Josef1949m7,858UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
25314680Winkle Peter1967m7,929SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld24
2537904Kerstberger Christian1957m7,9571. TC Felixdorf24
253430571Breimaier Thomas1983m7,966TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.24
25387622Antonino Johann1966m7,979TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde24
25320338Züllner Dagmar1968w7,98TC POSCH Neunkirchen24
253235159Hauer Daniel2001m8,15SV Hernstein24
253122606Ofner Stefan1998m8,213TC ASKÖ Enzenreith24
25312748Dupal Wolfgang1954m8,238TC ATUS Leobersdorf24
253177746Gschaider Heide Maria1964w8,247TC Ortmann24
25312924Pachler Doris1962w8,261TC Lichtenwörth24
253122533Blümel Patrick1996m8,288TC ASKÖ Enzenreith24
253139531Kumanovich Martin1981m8,321SV Hernstein24
25316875Filz Alfred1953m8,33TC Schwarzau24
253176684Weißenegger Rene1983m8,357ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
253418582Filz Pirmin1989m8,443TC Union Bad Erlach24
253105908Simon Irene1959w8,515TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen24
253123190Strobl Thomas1994m8,536UTC Lichtenegg24
253324761Tobler Markus1974m8,592TC POSCH Neunkirchen24
253235600Frasl Rupert2003m8,645TC Payerbach24
253145643Hafenscher Anja1998w8,649TC Schwarzau24
253424482PILLER Peter1965m8,687HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt24
253354680Rosenfeld jun. Rudolf1996m8,729ATV Wr.Neustadt24
253306685Kornhäusl Benjamin2005m8,742ATSV Ternitz24
253139502Häussl Christian1971m8,763TC Union Bad Erlach24
253462692Schwarz Markus1987m8,845ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf24
253377500Schachner Rayisa1983w8,849ATV Wr.Neustadt24
253199607Ramhapp Gerhard1958m8,8951. TC Felixdorf24
253304521Winkler Yannick2004m8,946TC Katzelsdorf24
253408140Grabenhofer Jörg1986m8,949UTC Hochneukirchen24
299197414Poschinger Leo1947m8,235ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf22
30090568Mikaric Radovan1956m7,12ATC-Ebenfurth20
300176942Aistleitner Stefan2002m7,15TC Bad Fischau-Brunn20
30011388Schwarz Ivana1967w7,245UTC Bad Schönau20
300177106Gaube Johann1965m7,3431. SVG Hohe Wand20
30018339Ledoldis Günther1963m7,358ASKÖ Wöllersdorf20
30016276Reis Robert1953m7,407UTC Ramplach20
300174740Kolohsar Franz1946m7,455ATV Wr.Neustadt20
300429823Kollros Thomas1967m7,53SV Hernstein20
30012778Gutmann Susanne1964w7,59Tennisklub Lindabrunn20
30018976Grebesits Burgi1950w7,699TC POSCH Neunkirchen20
300189518Goll Johannes1967m7,986ASKÖ Wöllersdorf20
300279526Pilz Johannes1958m8,12TC Bad Fischau-Brunn20
300280108Terler Wilhelm1970m8,123SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld20
300340206Reiterer Christian1967m8,156TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
30018338Holzer Herbert1960m8,169ASKÖ Wöllersdorf20
300429455Frast Martin1971m8,182TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
30020432Unterkofler Felix1958m8,326TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde20
300175200Fleissner Michaela1987w8,557SV Semperit Wimpassing20
300357409Kirchner Constantin2005m8,609TC Payerbach20
300139891Kraus Kristina1977w8,775TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld20
300280984Bauer Manuela1981w8,826TC Pitten20
300198453Stranz Fabian2005m8,833TC Seebenstein Schiltern20
32214431Meiser Andreas1970m7,037ASKÖ Breitenau16
322339335Winkler Christian1979m7,152SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld16
3227321Fux Herbert1957m7,263ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf16
322287780Weinhandl Hans-Peter1973m7,342TC Katzelsdorf16
322130298Jambrich Wolfgang1967m7,374ATC-Ebenfurth16
32278470Johann Reinhold1961m7,394Tennis Würflach16
32272720Holzinger Johannes1964m7,407ATV Wr.Neustadt16
322358925Popovic Sinisa1978m7,425TC ATUS Leobersdorf16
32215814Marek Martin1963m7,466ATSV Ternitz16
32286939Ankowitsch Lukas1989m7,507TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
32216119Bauer Gerhart1951m7,509TV Gloggnitz16
32292438Novak Stefan1981m7,527TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
32212920Kapaun Friederike1949w7,549TC Lichtenwörth16
322175202Holzer Kerstin1988w7,56SV Semperit Wimpassing16
32272577Winkler Harald1979m7,592UTC TH Theresienfeld16
322430715Stippl Thomas1973m7,594UTC Ramplach16
32221010Hajto Bernhard1966m7,599ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
322199073Gremmel Renè1981m7,634ELDORADO Payerbach16
32272789Hahnemann Willi1943m7,656ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf16
32270677Gaudriot Herbert1962m7,694Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
32218933Koss Claudia1972w7,752TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld16
322139479Spenger Manfred1966m7,809TC Union Bad Erlach16
32270687Brandstätter Bernd1985m7,87TC Union Bad Erlach16
322187805Hertner Georg1980m7,987TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
322176561Ulrich Hans1946m8,028ASKÖ Breitenau16
32213479Marek Helga1946w8,079Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
32210194Farthofer Johann1953m8,188Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
322360533Hildner Peter1964m8,192SV Hernstein16
322281261Tauchner Herbert1963m8,2291. SVG Hohe Wand16
32272701Schmidt Gerhard1960m8,246ATV Wr.Neustadt16
32220799Wohlfahrt Jürgen1977m8,266TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
32272700Pollross Franz1954m8,33ATV Wr.Neustadt16
322130652Heissenberger Josef1981m8,351UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL16
322308316Humula Christian1965m8,402TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
322115944Breimaier Florian1993m8,404TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
32223963Aufischer Hans1941m8,43ATC-Ebenfurth16
32271684Rozaj Barbara1968w8,438TC Payerbach16
32210205Bauer Peter1950m8,549Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
322165985Ofner Andrea1969w8,573TC ASKÖ Enzenreith16
322159528Aigner Hannah2000w8,593UTC Raika Krumbach16
322259739Abdelwafa Martina1965w8,657TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld16
322468883Reiner Sebastian1997m8,659TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
322158990Thiel Anja2001w8,661TC ASKÖ Enzenreith16
322236103Csitkovits Lisa2001w8,77TC Katzelsdorf16
3665938Beiglböck Nicola1978w7,021UTC Bad Schönau12
366157338Weissenbacher Hannes1975m7,055TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
366306282Reisenauer Gottfried1962m7,078TC Ortmann12
366375639Hauer Gernot1971m7,147TFV Markt Piesting12
36670860Schwinner Martin1960m7,4431. SVG Hohe Wand12
3666430Hauer Karl1955m7,626TV Friesen Leobersdorf12
36672702Wallner Gottfried1962m7,649ATV Wr.Neustadt12
36619029Steinböck Paul1958m7,655TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld12
366358756Tudor Cristian1968m7,688ATSV Ternitz12
366116034Korpitsch Horst1963m7,864UTC Ramplach12
36621456Edl Alfred1950m7,92TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt12
366159968Bendahan Victor Adrian2001m7,968TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
366410582Vilic Miroslav1985m8,048TC ATUS Leobersdorf12
366130551Spenger Wilhelm1976m8,149UTC Lichtenegg12
36687717Sebesta Gustav1957m8,154SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld12
366177052Bauer Andreas2003m8,21TC Schwarzau12
36625085Wagner Rudi1950m8,368UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
366356165Gärtner Andreas1968m8,397TFV Markt Piesting12
366307146Treitler Martin1968m8,399UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.12
366131112Brenner Julia1988w8,416TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen12
36616750Faustbeck Martin1958m8,491TC Schottwien12
366307217Friesl Hans1960m8,576SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld12
36618963Trauner Hermann1944m8,578TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld12
366331957Heck Christian1978m8,689Tennis Würflach12
3669559Grasel Maria1967w8,706UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
366229020Gabauer Ronald1956m8,764ATC-Ebenfurth12
3667727Werger Karl1952m8,775TC Union Bad Erlach12
366198087Janisch Markus1982m8,821ATSV Ternitz12
366368421Wohlfahrt Martin1966m8,876TC Katzelsdorf12
366131223Wunderl Daniela1976w8,881TC POSCH Neunkirchen12
366287779Winkler Martin1969m8,997TC Katzelsdorf12
39717164Türk Alois1950m7,129TC Seebenstein Schiltern8
3975624Pichler Christian1976m7,162UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.8
3976588Schick Lisa1985w7,181ASKÖ Breitenau8
39710231Wieser Egon1965m7,272UTC Hochneukirchen8
397115269Gaitzenauer Walter1967m7,371TV Friesen Leobersdorf8
39710228Weisz Helmut1961m7,398UTC Hochneukirchen8
397339907Weiß Oskar1951m7,416TC Katzelsdorf8
397375640Petschar Mario1973m7,434TFV Markt Piesting8
397139993Trimmel Selina1998w7,51TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
3977716Kabinger Hans1951m7,55TC Union Bad Erlach8
39718920Kubik Susanna1954w7,55TC POSCH Neunkirchen8
397177471Haider Tobias2001m7,639TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
397236100Hergeth Markus1973m7,718TC Katzelsdorf8
39785635Brünner Robert1955m7,72ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf8
397199486Luzija Zeljko1969m7,751ATC-Ebenfurth8
39787166Scheibenreif Martin1986m7,779UTC Ramplach8
39721478Salvini Roland1973m7,787UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
397203959Hartl Claudia1985w7,797UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
39712927Toth Barbara1981w7,846TC Lichtenwörth8
397280888Hanser Gerald1964m7,904ELDORADO Payerbach8
3976557Trimmel Josef1959m7,949ASKÖ Breitenau8
397178505Greiner Roman1976m7,952TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde8
3977895Tampir Albert1961m7,9861. TC Felixdorf8
39787113Holzbauer Lisa1991w8,014TC ATUS Leobersdorf8
39787209Brandstetter Barbara1985w8,015TC Schwarzau8
397176836Kahl Franz1954m8,1TC Union Bad Erlach8
397348519Colerus Markus1973m8,103TC Union Bad Erlach8
397199050Adrigan Florian1982m8,119UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
3977910Gepperth Erich1969m8,1611. TC Felixdorf8
397131277Spenger Marlene1991w8,187TC Union Bad Erlach8
397166086Reisenbauer Markus1974m8,201TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
397160409Pichl Gerrit1969m8,2161. TC Felixdorf8
397131158Weißenberger Lea1998w8,295TC Ortmann8
397161210Stangl Martin2001m8,315TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen8
39786322Hofer Andreas1963m8,378UTC Hochneukirchen8
3977900Handler Gerhard1960m8,4021. TC Felixdorf8
397140004Herold Astrid1966w8,455TC Ortmann8
3976126Schneider Otto1940m8,476Tennisklub Lindabrunn8
397324762Samwald Peter1966m8,4831. SVG Hohe Wand8
39712937Köckenbauer Iris1982w8,499TC Lichtenwörth8
397448644Steinbauer Oswald1983m8,536TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
397130719Angeler Martin1988m8,623UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
397131004Senhofer Martina1967w8,624TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld8
39711288Zwerger Felix1967m8,668UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
39787206Kogelbauer Hans1944m8,672TC Schwarzau8
397378413Ebner Eduard1960m8,676SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
397429803Bauer Christoph1992m8,76UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
397199669Hausböck Timon1998m8,78TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen8
397442743Kuncic Kurt1954m8,796TC Union Bad Erlach8
397139833Pokorny Jutta1974w8,827TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
397424846Fritz Gerald1981m8,852UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen8
39792861Reitbauer Margit1958w8,927ATV Wr.Neustadt8
397356050Weber Rafael2005m8,971TV Gloggnitz8
397378685Pichler Stefan1990m8,99SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
397306413Halilovic Merima1996w8,997TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
397165987Maldet Martina1970w8,998TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
397461985Lehner Erich1980m9TC Union Bad Erlach8
454429556Schmid Manfred1975m7,066ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
45415198Ströcker Lukas1986m7,099TSV ASKÖ Waldegg4
45412896Mürkl Bruno1955m7,296ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
45418358Jarka Barbara1966w7,39Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
454123959Handler Lena1997w7,476UTC Raika Krumbach4
45416748Weinzettl Adi1952m7,532TC Schottwien4
454116244Guth Stefan1952m7,625UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4
454298501Poschinger Barbara1971w7,654ATC-Ebenfurth4
454356166Braun Werner1964m7,658TFV Markt Piesting4
454279880Sinnabell Michael Sen.1962m7,677ATV Wr.Neustadt4
454104916Posch Alfred1959m7,709ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
454235987Kerschbaumer Harald1977m7,717UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
4547903Gellner Klaus1963m7,8551. TC Felixdorf4
454116617Gebhart Victoria1989w7,878TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
45420128Schwaiger Karl1953m7,89TSV ASKÖ Waldegg4
45487603Steindl Maria1956w7,96TC Schwarzau4
454107371Keri Dieter1971m8,005SV Semperit Wimpassing4
454308828Breuer Helmut1952m8,027TC Union Bad Erlach4
454131165Windbacher Nicole1984w8,071TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
454464110Ostermann Manfred1964m8,101TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
454373264Fliedl Kai1968m8,12Tennis Würflach4
4547701Beke Silvia1961w8,245Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
45412785Grundner Birgit1969w8,334TC Matzendorf-Hölles4
454116024Wonisch Heinz1959m8,347ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
45416897Brandstetter Margarete1957w8,409TC Schwarzau4
45416888Puhr Tanja1981w8,446TC Schwarzau4
454176654Horejs Ferdinand1962m8,4781. TC Felixdorf4
454339758Fasching Adolf1972m8,485TC Katzelsdorf4
454402503Kobald Klaus1984m8,536TC Kaiserbrunn4
454122770Mahrer Anton1945m8,552ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
454445642Walk Kevin1999m8,565TC Payerbach4
45417659Hofer Heinz1953m8,567SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
454116836Ponweiser Doris1972w8,581UTC Bad Schönau4
454306670Ehold Niklas2001m8,669ATSV Ternitz4
454452282Oreschnik Gerhard1963m8,679TFV Markt Piesting4
454446842Reiterer Bernd1974m8,869TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
454234259Schiemer Gerhard1957m8,98ATV Wr.Neustadt4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.