Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001-6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ Wöllersdorf292
2116954Steiner Marlies1997w4,004UTC BH Wr. Neustadt276
3234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,738TV Hochwolkersdorf244
4122827Lauer Christoph1998m5,815ASKÖ Wöllersdorf230
521438Brandtner Franz1970m4,787UTC BH Wr. Neustadt224
616112Holzer Roman1964m5,389ESV Gloggnitz216
7175421Senn Andreas1998m4,854SV Hernstein204
8307518Pichler Jan2003m5,746ATSV Ternitz180
9161326Bauer Michael2002m5,525TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.168
1072774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,574ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf164
11308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,383TC Seebenstein Schiltern158
12412802Kessler Marc1986m4,277UTC BH Wr. Neustadt154
1222103Suchard Norbert1984m5,595UTC BH Wr. Neustadt154
14198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,106UTC BH Wr. Neustadt152
15402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC Kaiserbrunn144
15235304Weber Georg1982m5,981TV Hochwolkersdorf144
1792880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. Neustadt132
1721433Mock Werner1967m4,35UTC BH Wr. Neustadt132
19198934Faltinger Ines2003w4,686UTC BH Wr. Neustadt124
20116787Jarka Julia1995w5,789UTC TH Theresienfeld123
21186942Halper Johanna2003w4,608TC Union Bad Erlach120
21130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,1991. TC Felixdorf120
2192833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ Wöllersdorf120
2421451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,753UTC BH Wr. Neustadt112
24423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,488UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen112
2686323Prasch Thomas1984m4,131UTC Hochneukirchen108
267682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC Enzesfeld108
2615197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC Ortmann108
2914833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,624ESV Gloggnitz104
2923830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m5,946ATV Wr.Neustadt104
3114822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,473ESV Gloggnitz100
3112798Steinacher David1977m5,993TV Friesen Leobersdorf100
33282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.98
34129997Popp Moritz1998m4,556TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.96
3421000Toth Erwin1980m5,021ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
3423602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf96
37107392Muchna Florian1991m4,884ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
3786328Kornfeld Christoph1983m4,989UTC Hochneukirchen92
376829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,122ESV Gloggnitz92
37130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,581TC Union Bad Erlach92
37175463Poschinger Alexander2001m5,79ATC-Ebenfurth92
4292403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV Gloggnitz91
43131060Michalitsch Alina2000w4,024UTC BH Wr. Neustadt90
44177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC Payerbach89
45139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,061UTC TH Theresienfeld88
45359519Traint Manfred1975m5,648UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.88
47116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,477TV Hochwolkersdorf86
48129456Honc Jan1995m4,322ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf84
4892484Schmerlaib jun. Thomas1995m4,442UTC TH Theresienfeld84
48262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,453TC Enzesfeld84
4822498Schumlitsch Gottfried1964m5,169TC POSCH Neunkirchen84
489535Rodler Christian1965m5,382TC Schwarzau84
4810667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ Wöllersdorf84
48176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,48TC Union Bad Erlach84
48198630Jarolim Alexander1966m5,79ASKÖ Wöllersdorf84
56115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,102UTC Hochneukirchen80
56177288Schabauer Jakob1996m4,596UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL80
56157928Brandweiner Markus1969m4,749ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf80
5679043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH Theresienfeld80
56129600Hans Lucas1996m5,017ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf80
56122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV Ternitz80
56138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
56430532Brandl Andreas1987m5,657TSV ASKÖ Waldegg80
56311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,805TC Seebenstein Schiltern80
56190026Wieser Marco1981m5,854UTC Hochneukirchen80
56186286Simon Barbara1992w5,856UTC Raika Krumbach80
6720140Wöhrer Jochen1985m4,431TC Schottwien76
6715171Kröner Dieter1974m4,722TC Ortmann76
6936056Hlozek Markus1973m5,077TC Schwarzau72
69337982Leitner Bernhard1980m5,277TC Ortmann72
6915302Huber Herbert1948m5,339TC Payerbach72
69177580Rauch Herbert1953m5,759TV Gloggnitz72
69139579Hlozek Tamara1981w5,766TC Schwarzau72
69127258Schnabl Christian1972m5,772ELDORADO Payerbach72
69281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,825SV Hernstein72
76199652Cutura Sebastian1999m4,95UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL70
76130098Wohlfahrt Michael1998m5,872TC Katzelsdorf70
7871729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
785817Szabo Manfred1981m4,626TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.68
7817136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,727TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.68
78110305Sedlak Kristof1993m4,796UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
78107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
78189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
78123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,87UTC Raika Krumbach68
85189482Pammer Niklas2001m4,755TFV Markt Piesting66
85106173Pucher Christian1995m5,763Sportverein Hollenthon66
87177472Kaghofer David2001m4,555TC Payerbach64
87145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,201TC Union Bad Erlach64
87262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC Enzesfeld64
875594Luger Siegfried1977m5,576ASKÖ Breitenau64
9115315Stummer Philipp1985m4,158TC Kaiserbrunn60
9121428Stimac Manfred1973m4,376UTC BH Wr. Neustadt60
9118251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH Theresienfeld60
91107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
9115300Frasl Herbert1962m4,933TC Payerbach60
9111815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC Enzesfeld60
91130733Zodl Dietmar1969m5,359ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
91122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,45UTC TH Theresienfeld60
91115770Jambrich Kevin1993m5,673ATC-Ebenfurth60
91253380Felber Manuel1982m5,9UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen60
9186110Müller Michael1989m5,952TV Gloggnitz60
102302388Tritremmel Andreas1978m5,449Naturfreunde Eggendorf58
102338701Gorthan Rene1968m5,785ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf58
10417440Lindner Mario1982m4,0011. TC Felixdorf56
10487241Stora Jürgen1988m4,594TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
10492255Zens Matthias1989m4,858TC Ortmann56
10486942Karall Jürgen1989m4,89ASKÖ Breitenau56
104145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,196UTC TH Theresienfeld56
10492217Hanreich Christoph1986m5,211TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
10415180Kröner Alexander1976m5,428TC Ortmann56
104105869Grünwald Thomas1979m5,524TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
10412135Hofer Christoph1968m5,533UTC Raika Krumbach56
104144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC Ramplach56
104199767Keller Stefan2003m5,569TC Enzesfeld56
10486321Koder Thomas1992m5,714TC Bad Fischau-Brunn56
104105582Führer Michel1991m5,881TC Bad Fischau-Brunn56
10411352Trobolowitsch Friedrich1969m5,962UTC Kirchschlag56
1186544Piribauer Robert1973m4,554ASKÖ Breitenau52
11821440Mock Rainer1970m4,897UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
118186648Stögerer David1995m5,23TV Gloggnitz52
118139325Rössner Thomas1966m5,56TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld52
118358928Spasojevic Bojan1982m5,891TC ATUS Leobersdorf52
123398222Miclea Sorin1984m4,422TC Payerbach48
123115236Raychart Christian1978m4,635UTC TH Theresienfeld48
12316114Fischer Raimund1953m4,929UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
123175668Schmid Rased1986m5,211TSV ASKÖ Waldegg48
123105587Piribauer Georg1991m5,214TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
12387578Schwaiger Max1992m5,487TSV ASKÖ Waldegg48
123122915Novotny Lukas1992m5,657TC ASKÖ Enzenreith48
1237923Vogt Markus1991m5,6581. TC Felixdorf48
12312728Trimmel Willibald jun.1979m5,93ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
13221384Ebner Hannes1978m5,146ASKÖ Wöllersdorf46
13387621Gasch Bernd1978m4,213TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
1335799Fritz Thomas1976m4,555TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
133116151Lovric David1996m4,849ATC-Ebenfurth44
133139309Müller Christian1967m5,385TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld44
13312141Handler Siegfried1965m5,399Sportverein Hollenthon44
13313460Erhart Thomas1974m5,556UTC TH Theresienfeld44
13317665Schwarz Thomas1984m5,841UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
133131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,93UTC TH Theresienfeld44
141161521Kreutzer Stefan2002m4,474ATC-Ebenfurth42
14221244Fröch Michael1968m4,4771. TC Felixdorf40
142107352Schuster Michael1997m4,882TV Hochwolkersdorf40
1426824Kabinger Martin1969m5,317ESV Gloggnitz40
14272730Mandelc Gerhard1956m5,423UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
142377128Böck Gerald1988m5,545HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt40
14221308Kraupa Claus1986m5,617ATSV Ternitz40
1427704Bierbaumer Dietmar1969m5,753TC Union Bad Erlach40
142116459Rauch Bernhard1998m5,894UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
15011281Biffl Markus1978m4,777UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL38
151386280Vasilyeva Alexandra2001w4,175UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
151161452Czirbusz Werner1971m4,263TC Katzelsdorf36
1516548Pölzelbauer Andreas1972m5,185ASKÖ Breitenau36
15110641Baumgartner Martin1963m5,217Sportverein Hollenthon36
151160338Dienst Sebastian1983m5,45UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
15115369Wippenhammer Harald1971m5,514UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
151175718Stögerer Michael2000m5,62TV Gloggnitz36
15114672Luef Markus1975m5,664ASKÖ Breitenau36
15120665Senft Peter1969m5,781ATSV Ternitz36
151122540Nitzlader Thomas1972m5,847UTC TH Theresienfeld36
15115809Gasteiner Thomas1969m5,867ATSV Ternitz36
162145397Schnabl Christoph2000m4,168UTC Raika Krumbach32
16220834Zehrer Gregor1986m4,37TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
16224093Plank Dieter1990m4,675UTC Hochneukirchen32
162357605Ihlenfeld Marcus1972m4,742TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
16271869Rössler Bernd1979m4,937TC Union Bad Erlach32
16211353Schier Dieter1970m5,176UTC Kirchschlag32
162122711Mosbacher Karl-Heinz1967m5,645UTC TH Theresienfeld32
16215638Schwinghammer Georg1987m5,712TC Pitten32
16210643Dissauer Christian1982m5,787Sportverein Hollenthon32
16287140Stickler Kevin1980m5,8351. TC Felixdorf32
162129383Fenz Daniel2000m5,918TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
1627344Reigl Silvia1957w5,932TC POSCH Neunkirchen32
162198196Rodler Elmar1980m5,975TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
162123667Steinbauer David1989m5,986UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL32
17621263Fischer Armin1984m4,631ATV Wr.Neustadt30
17723852Hrabal Michael1960m4,3451. TC Felixdorf28
1776032Swarofsky Karl1957m4,809SV Hernstein28
17781285Trommet Herbert1972m4,872ATC-Ebenfurth28
17720664Trimmel Andreas1977m5,087TV Wiesmath28
17794795Glatz Markus1983m5,137ASKÖ Breitenau28
17718863Jakusch Elmar1975m5,282ATSV Ternitz28
177177105Pacher Christian1981m5,725Tennis Würflach28
17711066Hollenthoner Marion1987w5,814TC Union Bad Erlach28
17792218Kartner Werner1966m5,95TC ASKÖ Enzenreith28
186129469Lazarevski Stefan1986m4,076ATC-Ebenfurth24
18616106Hofer Franz1970m4,278TC-TP Putzmannsdorf24
18620124Neumüller Walter1963m4,421TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
186115464Postl Gerd1966m4,488TC Ortmann24
18618881Seelhofer Thomas1984m5,024ESV Gloggnitz24
18610226Kager Robert1969m5,139UTC Hochneukirchen24
18637751Sandor Attila1974m5,155ASKÖ Breitenau24
186138932Postl Mario1997m5,177SV Hernstein24
186116232Hofer Philipp1991m5,203TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
186407103Toth Thomas1970m5,211ATC-Ebenfurth24
18611354Eresheim Bernd1978m5,307UTC Kirchschlag24
1867313Rappelsberger Florian1974m5,345ATC-Ebenfurth24
18691792Stumvoll Mark1989m5,499TC Enzesfeld24
18670678Schlager Bruno1987m5,644TC ATUS Leobersdorf24
1867894Pürrer Günter1958m5,682UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
18618901Berger Marc1989m5,723ASKÖ Breitenau24
186174952Mitteregger Andreas1979m5,723ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf24
18620131Brandl Gerhard1961m5,744TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
18686333Wieser Jaqueline1992w5,804UTC Hochneukirchen24
18615303Schuster Helmut1960m5,89TC Payerbach24
1865814Weilguni Volkmar1965m5,905TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
18620318Wiedner Robert1978m6HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt24
20810258Weber Gernot1969m4,213TV Hochwolkersdorf20
2087889Reisner Thomas1973m5,2321. TC Felixdorf20
20814676Ebner Jürgen1971m5,419SV Semperit Wimpassing20
20813583Pammer Markus1973m5,433TC Matzendorf-Hölles20
208115465Fuchs Thomas1974m5,761ATSV Ternitz20
208105741Mischling Kenó1994m5,763ATC-Ebenfurth20
20871830Stummer Sebastian1990m5,803TC Kaiserbrunn20
20872773Wallner Helmut1966m5,983ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf20
216199437Franta Markus1998m4,377UTC Aspang16
216188816Scheibenreif Peter1983m4,633TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
21615966Steiner Peter1959m4,676TC Ortmann16
21685839Schmidt Jan1993m4,8771. TC Felixdorf16
21615631Kaltenbacher Markus1985m5,444TC Pitten16
2167289Wukowich Martin1984m5,6TC ATUS Leobersdorf16
21685989Bloyer Claudia1992w5,716UTC TH Theresienfeld16
21635655Pauer Thomas1966m5,792TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld16
216224980Pasching Markus1976m5,832Naturfreunde Eggendorf16
21610253Kattinger Bernd1972m5,836TC Bad Fischau-Brunn16
22685968Ungersböck David1985m5,851UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.14
22720141Wöhrer Günter1984m4,549TC Schottwien12
22787167Wagner Patrick1987m4,573UTC Aspang12
2276428Koller Martin1983m4,658UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
227221499Piech Sophia2003w4,719UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
22716270Reis Markus1979m5,044ATSV Ternitz12
2277274Lehrner Heinrich1968m5,355ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
2278499Eipeldauer Peter1947m5,562TC Payerbach12
2277898Kohlhofer Ralf1966m5,9451. TC Felixdorf12
235105753Tschach Eduard1973m4,872ATC-Ebenfurth10
23621315Weber Martin1984m4,271UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.8
23692808Varga Alex1983m4,538ATSV Ternitz8
2366257Luyer Thomas1969m4,683TFV Markt Piesting8
236106859Drechsler Simon1993m4,849ATC-Ebenfurth8
236236135Wasserburger Dieter1967m5,099TV Friesen Leobersdorf8
23610255Hofleitner Manfred1970m5,259TV Hochwolkersdorf8
23620831Cutura Wolfgang1975m5,433UTC Ramplach8
236175267Rehberger Dieter1974m5,65TC Union Bad Erlach8
23634653Dusek Peter1973m5,788TC Bad Fischau-Brunn8
236106485Pammer Roland1975m5,817TC Matzendorf-Hölles8
23615176Wessely Simon1980m5,825TC Ortmann8
23611299Leopold Florian1985m5,833UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
2368526Wagner Roland1984m5,858TV Gloggnitz8
2367720Prenner Harald1967m5,868TC Union Bad Erlach8
2367750Gschaider Daniela1982w5,973TC Union Bad Erlach8
236197223Popper Martin1968m5,994TC Enzesfeld8
2529975Gross Gerhard1955m5,743SV Hernstein6
2535638Osterbauer Manuel1988m4,465UTC Aspang4
25321246Kopecky Markus1972m4,989TC Union Bad Erlach4
25318265Moritz Michael1971m5,288Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
253353080Aigner Martin1969m5,3351. TC Felixdorf4
25378352Perdacher Stefan1992m5,377SV Semperit Wimpassing4
253238745Traint Harald1980m5,49UTC Aspang4
25325106Mutsch Peter1967m5,495Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
253129532Schruef Lucas1998m5,604TC ATUS Leobersdorf4
25388064Ötsch Alfred1953m5,627UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4
25310272Oberger Christoph1975m5,647TV Hochwolkersdorf4
253106112Neumüller Philipp1992m5,661UTC TH Theresienfeld4
2539208Faltinger Andreas1965m5,681. TC Felixdorf4
253162656Hofer Christina2001w5,838UTC Aspang4
253115325Palliardi Thomas1970m5,862ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
25313463Erhart Michael1972m5,9671. TC Felixdorf4
25321393Morshezadeh Mani1981m5,977UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.