Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001-8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1306689Billwein Marco2007m7,277ATSV Ternitz232
2308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen226
3306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad Erlach200
4122827Lauer Christoph1998m6,117ASKÖ Wöllersdorf190
5430109Feike Erik1994m6,221TC Enzesfeld189
6234858Wally Lion2006m6,492TV Hochwolkersdorf188
7279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV Hochwolkersdorf168
8235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,364TC Payerbach148
9413402Schneider Andreas1976m7,209UTC BH Wr. Neustadt132
10331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC Lichtenegg124
10116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC Lichtenegg124
10308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,328UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.124
1322975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf120
14129800Polster Robin1997m7,74ASKÖ Wöllersdorf116
1585706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,787ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf112
16176497Dutter Konstantin2002m6,126UTC Raika Krumbach108
16306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV Ternitz108
16130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC Felixdorf108
19115328Schwar Johann1972m6,646UTC BH Wr. Neustadt104
19129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.104
19304536Fast Lukas2006m7,457ATV Wr.Neustadt104
22430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ Waldegg100
22260799Werger Marlies2004w7,103TC POSCH Neunkirchen100
22338421Weber Jonas2000m7,568ATSV Ternitz100
2586033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. Neustadt96
2516734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,786ESV Gloggnitz96
25307800Maier Julian1993m7,006UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL96
28235304Weber Georg1982m6,001TV Hochwolkersdorf92
28176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,405TC Bad Fischau-Brunn92
28447843Elsner Timon1987m6,6TC Bad Fischau-Brunn92
28359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,723TC Ortmann92
28279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
338504Past Franz Martin1976m6,269ASKÖ Breitenau88
33306679Billwein Timo2004m6,651ATSV Ternitz88
33177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-Ebenfurth88
33430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV Hernstein88
33139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ Wöllersdorf88
33377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,761TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen88
39129492Zdesar Alexander1998m6,5591. TC Felixdorf84
397724Grill Andreas1974m6,745TC Union Bad Erlach84
39198967Lipp Christian1971m6,753TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld84
39116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,765TC Pitten84
39199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein Schiltern84
3920168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC Ortmann84
45302501Stranz Werner1970m6,147TC Schwarzau80
45199393Imre Thomas1983m6,748TC Union Bad Erlach80
45124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,058ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
4510242Kager Kathrin1984w7,066UTC Hochneukirchen80
45402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,628TC Kaiserbrunn80
4521368Raith Anneliese1977w7,905UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
51368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC Enzesfeld76
51299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,055ATV Wr.Neustadt76
5120996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,066ASKÖ Wöllersdorf76
51315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,249TC Enzesfeld76
51390840Harb Gereon1973m7,891TV Friesen Leobersdorf76
5114680Winkle Peter1967m7,929SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld76
5711300Feuchtenhofer Andreas1984m6,442UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL72
5720165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,505TC Ortmann72
57283043Macalik Emma2003w7,105UTC Raika Krumbach72
57407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,239UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
57199071Größl Peter1974m7,292ELDORADO Payerbach72
57338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC Enzesfeld72
57116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC Lichtenegg72
57175415Cech Adrian1999m7,734SV Hernstein72
57354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,776ATV Wr.Neustadt72
5786336Fischer Vera1989w7,899UTC Hochneukirchen72
6770878Mildner Manfred1953m6,153TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld68
67105744Kampichler Lukas1995m6,424ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
67326802Palfinger Markus1973m6,489ATSV Ternitz68
6721265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,553ATV Wr.Neustadt68
677924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC Felixdorf68
67309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-Ebenfurth68
73281910Hanl Karl1963m7,5371. SVG Hohe Wand66
7411301Wetzelberger Christof1984m6,542UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL64
74398941Pilhofer Bela1965m6,901TC Ortmann64
7470688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,18TC Union Bad Erlach64
74130907Neumann Elena1999w7,295TSV ASKÖ Waldegg64
74408193Ionce Cosmin1983m7,467TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen64
74380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-Ebenfurth64
74423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,692TC ATUS Leobersdorf64
74197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-Ebenfurth64
8221249Schmidt Rudolf1972m6,075ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
82447844Elsner Aaron1989m6,4TC Bad Fischau-Brunn60
82130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,527TC ATUS Leobersdorf60
827312Barisich Günter1962m6,539ATC-Ebenfurth60
8271251Rudolf Rene1990m6,576TV Friesen Leobersdorf60
8272244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ Wöllersdorf60
8214723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV Ternitz60
8216768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen Leobersdorf60
8217649Hochhauser Werner1971m7,332TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.60
82176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,429ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
82159968Bendahan Victor Adrian2001m7,968TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.60
9311018Fenz Bernhard1977m6,085ATV Wr.Neustadt56
938459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV Gloggnitz56
93123719Ehrenhöfer Johannes1989m6,298UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL56
9313498Slowacek Christian1962m6,389ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf56
936587Rennhofer Corina1985w6,455TC Union Bad Erlach56
93468907Lagler Manuel1997m6,53SV Hernstein56
9318902Lohninger Lukas1988m6,536TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
93124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
939090Wötzl Dietmar1953m6,548TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
93161459Luger Ronald1970m6,817ASKÖ Breitenau56
93123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC Felixdorf56
93359955Schier Fabian2003m7,508UTC Kirchschlag56
9392229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ Enzenreith56
937919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,53UTC BH Wr. Neustadt56
9312916Hirschler Florian1990m7,81TC Lichtenwörth56
9370687Brandstätter Bernd1985m7,87TC Union Bad Erlach56
93322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-Ebenfurth56
93330541Ebner Uwe1995m7,97TV Gloggnitz56
11112138Dutter Josef1965m6,078UTC Raika Krumbach52
11113903Schramböck Roland1976m6,166USC Miesenbach52
11114271Werger Andreas1976m6,604TC POSCH Neunkirchen52
11115360Kodym Hubert1965m6,684ELDORADO Payerbach52
1118354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6,738TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.52
111190029Pinter Thomas1977m7,075UTC Hochneukirchen52
11192263Hübner Konstantin1991m7,098TC Payerbach52
111199027Fritz Michael1981m7,131SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld52
1116552Haslinger Johann1947m7,224ASKÖ Breitenau52
11118920Kubik Susanna1954w7,55TC POSCH Neunkirchen52
111306686Krapfl Fabio2005m7,937ATSV Ternitz52
122138389Gremel Sebastian1999m6,308UTC Raika Krumbach48
12212137Höfer Andreas1972m6,46UTC Raika Krumbach48
1227893Schmid Erwin1969m6,6551. TC Felixdorf48
12220465Machinski Laura1991w6,776UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
12214424Walter Andreas1970m6,827TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
12217219Kurz Harald1978m6,902TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
12286652Sonntagbauer Gerald1959m6,973Tennisklub Lindabrunn48
12237515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
122324321Mayer Johann1963m7,087TC Kaiserbrunn48
12216892Jirec Lisbeth1980w7,11TC Schwarzau48
122105584Hirsch Lukas jun.1991m7,23TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
1229093Grund Peter1948m7,396TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld48
1225937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,535UTC Hochneukirchen48
122444823Schwaiger Roland1988m7,598TSV ASKÖ Waldegg48
122236043Schwab Otto1957m7,61ATC-Ebenfurth48
122339331Handler Lukas1997m7,64TV Hochwolkersdorf48
122139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6721. TC Felixdorf48
122360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,72SV Hernstein48
12235769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,76ASKÖ Breitenau48
12287603Steindl Maria1956w7,96TC Schwarzau48
12286332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,99UTC Hochneukirchen48
14370798Wunderl Hannes1969m6,322ESV Gloggnitz44
14391797Fischer Florian1984m6,539UTC Hochneukirchen44
1437277Netolicky Rainer1974m6,773ATC-Ebenfurth44
143139144Kodym Daniel2000m7,116ELDORADO Payerbach44
14334392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ Wöllersdorf44
143429823Kollros Thomas1967m7,53SV Hernstein44
14312939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC Lichtenwörth44
143372859Tomann Alexander1967m7,773ASKÖ Wöllersdorf44
151240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH Neunkirchen42
15286043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,107UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
152253381Kirner Roland1973m6,229UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen40
152324702Lindner Matthias1988m6,23UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen40
152280800Dzajic Radovan1973m6,249TC ATUS Leobersdorf40
152198367Wlaschitz Günther1970m6,28ESV Gloggnitz40
152129494Koger Lukas1998m6,375TC Union Bad Erlach40
15215341Strobl Christine1969w6,398TC POSCH Neunkirchen40
152351960Ofenböck Christian1979m6,487Tennis Würflach40
15270897Petz Christian1975m6,5SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld40
1525981Wohlfahrt Paul1960m6,523ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
152105588Putz Lorenz1991m6,525TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
15216860Brandstetter Franz1959m6,708TC Schwarzau40
15286944Posch Theresa1990w6,791TC POSCH Neunkirchen40
152130534Kacal Andreas1969m6,82TC Pitten40
15220806Knöbelreiter Markus1977m6,848ASKÖ Breitenau40
152306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC Ortmann40
152176942Aistleitner Stefan2002m7,15TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
15221542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,154HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt40
15214756Gsenger Dorli1953w7,209TC POSCH Neunkirchen40
152424845Stefan Karl1968m7,34UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen40
15286045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,37UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
15215385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,512TC ASKÖ Enzenreith40
152281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS Leobersdorf40
152266679Perka Martin1983m7,589TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde40
152115983Auer David1994m7,589TC Pitten40
1527733Winkler Erich1957m7,742TC Union Bad Erlach40
152161212Hofböck Christoph2002m7,964TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
15220338Züllner Dagmar1968w7,98TC POSCH Neunkirchen40
1808395Muzik Karl1952m6,124TV Gloggnitz36
18018873Aschenbrenner Erwin1957m6,161TC POSCH Neunkirchen36
1808505Pichl Johann1950m6,185TV Gloggnitz36
1809543Strobl Mark1977m6,393UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
18018898Womser Thomas1987m6,452UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
180138762Steiner Marco2001m6,486TV Hochwolkersdorf36
180115839Schöggl Markus1982m6,522UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen36
180304668Mang Kathrin2004w6,611UTC Aspang36
18071466Mitter Friedrich1948m6,737Tennisklub Lindabrunn36
18014716Svoboda Peter1974m6,749ATSV Ternitz36
180464112Bernroider Klaus1972m6,77SV Hernstein36
18071924Schwendinger Christian1972m6,8281. SVG Hohe Wand36
18090568Mikaric Radovan1956m7,12ATC-Ebenfurth36
180375639Hauer Gernot1971m7,147TFV Markt Piesting36
18011388Schwarz Ivana1967w7,245UTC Bad Schönau36
180342611Panzenböck Patrick1993m7,336TSV ASKÖ Waldegg36
180140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit Wimpassing36
18015814Marek Martin1963m7,466ATSV Ternitz36
18020433Buketics Fritz1949m7,487TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt36
18015973Krismer Jürgen1972m7,554TC Seebenstein Schiltern36
18021010Hajto Bernhard1966m7,599ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
18021389Fürbach Walter1955m7,678UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
180203959Hartl Claudia1985w7,797UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
180139355Spenger Paul1990m7,951UTC Lichtenegg36
180189518Goll Johannes1967m7,986ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
2057344Reigl Silvia1957w6,038TC POSCH Neunkirchen32
20520443Winkler Michael1990m6,053TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde32
20515638Schwinghammer Georg1987m6,082TC Pitten32
2057690Schlager Sebastian1989m6,212TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
205105582Führer Michel1991m6,23TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
20518998Mosbacher Ursula1968w6,258UTC TH Theresienfeld32
205122701Ganauser Christoph1985m6,401UTC Lichtenegg32
20586373Höller Alexander1988m6,529Sportverein Hollenthon32
205280395Lang Michael1978m6,619TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
205162651Lechner Laura2002w6,654UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.32
20512732Stummer Rudolf1960m6,674TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
205221459Höller Celina2004w6,702TC Union Bad Erlach32
20578584Lipp Markus1979m6,726HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt32
205106618Rath Dirk1969m6,736TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
20521005Dresch Bernhard1960m7,011ASKÖ Wöllersdorf32
205116950Putz Daniela1996w7,237UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.32
205130724Schmid Christoph1973m7,298TC Union Bad Erlach32
20521463Schnabl Franz1963m7,324UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
2056563Richter Walter1967m7,557SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld32
205122805Kirnbauer Jan1997m7,674TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
20514442Imre Markus1981m7,695TC Union Bad Erlach32
205217199Berger Lena2004w7,926TC Blumau-Neurißhof32
20521546Wörgötter Jürgen1967m7,932HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt32
22812144Riegler Norbert1972m6,326UTC Raika Krumbach28
22817435Schmerlaib Thomas1971m6,347UTC TH Theresienfeld28
22815185Wastl Friedrich1956m6,37TC Ortmann28
22834361Plescher Alfons1961m6,389ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
22836581Schmidt Richard1960m6,527TC Union Bad Erlach28
22814797Stangl Willibald1955m6,596SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
22814718Ehold Leo1967m6,689ATSV Ternitz28
2288460Haslinger Erich1958m6,69ESV Gloggnitz28
22872347Rainer Alex1991m6,728SV Semperit Wimpassing28
22820678Steiner Christoph1980m6,992TV Hochwolkersdorf28
228122596Ferstl Johannes1959m6,994ATC-Ebenfurth28
228268299Haiden Jürgen1972m6,997TV Gloggnitz28
228377459Pürzelmayer Lucas1972m7,125TC Katzelsdorf28
228358751Stuppacher Josef1955m7,491ATSV Ternitz28
228106104Kornfeld Julia1990w7,641UTC Hochneukirchen28
228107398Mathois Sabrina1990w7,689ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
228130122Mertl Erwin1964m7,696TC ASKÖ Enzenreith28
228177054Bauer Michael2000m7,859TC Schwarzau28
246325621Thuswald Niklas2007m7,88TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen26
24787706Fast Karl1968m6,134ATV Wr.Neustadt24
247145727Prenner Barbara2000w6,135TC Union Bad Erlach24
2477705Gneist Rene1972m6,182TC Union Bad Erlach24
247116385Wohlmuth Lukas1998m6,245TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
24711360Schwarz Gernot1971m6,282UTC Kirchschlag24
24721256Wolfsgruber Walter1963m6,454ATV Wr.Neustadt24
2476555Gerstacker Josef1950m6,52ASKÖ Breitenau24
24721797Winklbauer Andreas1985m6,611TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen24
247162808Döpfl Felix1997m6,625HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt24
247280466Heidegger Max2004m6,637TC Payerbach24
24715305Meiser Heinz1948m6,686ASKÖ Breitenau24
24710646Handler Mario1977m6,777Sportverein Hollenthon24
247160868Wolf Nadine2002w6,864TC Union Bad Erlach24
247280107Schwartz Thomas1982m6,869SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld24
24710644Fellner Andreas1970m6,912Sportverein Hollenthon24
247429720Ringhofer Stefan1983m6,973ASKÖ Breitenau24
24791383Freiler Tamara1993w6,985UTC Bad Schönau24
24718879Steger Thomas1979m6,996ATSV Ternitz24
24714721Posch Felix jun.1958m7,014TC POSCH Neunkirchen24
247106175Trobollowitsch Johannes1979m7,049Sportverein Hollenthon24
24769697Striz Gerhard1953m7,113TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt24
247322641Pranzl Peter1980m7,132ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
2475624Pichler Christian1976m7,162UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.24
247115393Faes Klaus1971m7,178UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen24
2479537Horvath Peter1964m7,199TC Schwarzau24
24771087Gruber Franz1986m7,281TV Hochwolkersdorf24
247418902Beckmann Daniel1983m7,299TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
247358927Radakovic Slavisa1977m7,362TC ATUS Leobersdorf24
247359928Mayer-Weinmüller Konstantin1985m7,469TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen24
247462421Richter Roland1971m7,487UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen24
247175202Holzer Kerstin1988w7,56SV Semperit Wimpassing24
247199073Gremmel Renè1981m7,634ELDORADO Payerbach24
247104916Posch Alfred1959m7,636ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
247157398Dorner Johann1955m7,639ATV Wr.Neustadt24
247298440Murath Tobias2005m7,666ATC-Ebenfurth24
24710281Fuchs Günther1973m7,69TV Hochwolkersdorf24
247124380Kaimbacher Janine1991w7,734UTC TH Theresienfeld24
24721015Kaindl Erwin1960m7,754ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
247130667Prem Jürgen1979m7,765ASKÖ Breitenau24
24718342Benckendorff Harald1963m7,804TV Friesen Leobersdorf24
247266659Hartmann Thomas1997m7,88TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde24
247124434Szabo Victoria1992w7,887TC Lichtenwörth24
28914826Ofenböck Christian1984m6,002SV Semperit Wimpassing20
28910196Gurbitsch Klaus1962m6,206Tennisklub Lindabrunn20
28921512Hartig Wolf1958m6,691UTC BH Wr. Neustadt20
28916118Stickler Gerhard1960m6,723TC POSCH Neunkirchen20
2897706Schrammel Hannes1974m6,768TC Union Bad Erlach20
28971074Diewald Martin1964m6,771UTC Hochneukirchen20
2895934Ungerböck Irene1979w6,85UTC Bad Schönau20
289199429Rodax Matthias2004m6,913TC Seebenstein Schiltern20
289138899Halm Johann1963m7,3171. SVG Hohe Wand20
28986038Weninger Marcel1991m7,331. TC Felixdorf20
289375640Petschar Mario1973m7,434TFV Markt Piesting20
28918339Ledoldis Günther1963m7,452ASKÖ Wöllersdorf20
289175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit Wimpassing20
28914681Auer Karl1948m7,476TC POSCH Neunkirchen20
289266759Pürzel Jürgen1977m7,537SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld20
28912920Kapaun Friederike1949w7,549TC Lichtenwörth20
28921467Schüler Kurt1959m7,61UTC BH Wr. Neustadt20
28910292Fürst Dominic1989m7,691TV Hochwolkersdorf20
307106666Schruf Bernd1970m6,006TC Ortmann16
307158214Jungmayr Wolfgang1971m6,129ATC-Ebenfurth16
30724871Dolesal Hubert1962m6,176TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
30712724Pajer Günther1956m6,209TC ATUS Leobersdorf16
30787423Scherz Andreas1990m6,24TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
30711292Ehrenhöfer Andreas1980m6,254UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL16
307145614Krebs Anna1996w6,328TC Union Bad Erlach16
30792559Richter Robert1953m6,49ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf16
3075957Seitz Martin1977m6,533UTC Ramplach16
30791542Mitterbauer Georg1981m6,5561. TC Felixdorf16
30712139Schnabl Christian1962m6,7UTC Raika Krumbach16
30791192Hehsek Josef1947m6,917ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf16
307123425Dobrusky Karl1963m6,967UTC BH Wr. Neustadt16
307157338Weissenbacher Hannes1975m7,055TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
307429556Schmid Manfred1975m7,066ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.16
307157609Senhofer Isabella2004w7,247TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld16
307287780Weinhandl Hans-Peter1973m7,342TC Katzelsdorf16
30772720Holzinger Johannes1964m7,407ATV Wr.Neustadt16
307339907Weiß Oskar1951m7,416TC Katzelsdorf16
307199021Jägersberger Eduard1966m7,447SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld16
307188309Spreitzgrabner Karl1958m7,463TC ASKÖ Enzenreith16
3079094Baumgartner Norbert1944m7,491TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld16
30786939Ankowitsch Lukas1989m7,507TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
30792438Novak Stefan1981m7,527TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
30712778Gutmann Susanne1964w7,59Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
30719029Steinböck Paul1958m7,655TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld16
307358756Tudor Cristian1968m7,688ATSV Ternitz16
307236100Hergeth Markus1973m7,714TC Katzelsdorf16
30718933Koss Claudia1972w7,752TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld16
307105252LaSala Guiseppe1966m7,781TV Friesen Leobersdorf16
3077903Gellner Klaus1963m7,8551. TC Felixdorf16
307280888Hanser Gerald1964m7,904ELDORADO Payerbach16
307187805Hertner Georg1980m7,987TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
340130098Wohlfahrt Michael1998m6,056TC Katzelsdorf12
34025890Artner Christian1969m6,081. TC Felixdorf12
34012942Köckenbauer Astrid1991w6,136TC Union Bad Erlach12
3406551Maier Günter1969m6,255ASKÖ Breitenau12
34018948Buchinger Peter1950m6,342TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld12
34015194Buchinger Herbert1957m6,357TC Ortmann12
34037312Reiter Martin1968m6,387TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
3409541Kornfeld Richard1975m6,444TC Schwarzau12
3407892Siebert Nicolas1972m6,503TFV Markt Piesting12
34015547Kampichler Horst1966m6,737TFV Markt Piesting12
340119677Herzog Günther1959m6,753TC Union Bad Erlach12
340189276Hofer Corinna1999w6,822UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.12
340106136Kömetter Oliver1966m6,8231. SVG Hohe Wand12
34017164Türk Alois1950m7,031TC Seebenstein Schiltern12
340306282Reisenauer Gottfried1962m7,078TC Ortmann12
34062721Schöller Klaudia1970w7,174Tennisklub Lindabrunn12
3407319Wallner Franz1957m7,19ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
34016276Reis Robert1953m7,407UTC Ramplach12
340115915Simon Reinhard1958m7,483ATSV Ternitz12
3407716Kabinger Hans1951m7,55TC Union Bad Erlach12
34021222Schwarting Holger1964m7,613TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
3406430Hauer Karl1955m7,626TV Friesen Leobersdorf12
34012752Pundy Eduard1963m7,639SV Hernstein12
34072702Wallner Gottfried1962m7,649ATV Wr.Neustadt12
34072789Hahnemann Willi1943m7,656ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
340122840Strobl Josef1963m7,666UTC Lichtenegg12
34018684Weninger Engelbert1957m7,694UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
34072615Keri-Trimmel Margit1970w7,717SV Semperit Wimpassing12
34085635Brünner Robert1955m7,911ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
34010384Schischeg Wilhelm1960m7,9321. SVG Hohe Wand12
3705619Lautsch Günther1944m6,404UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.10
37116280Ressler Peter1970m6,002UTC Ramplach8
37187707Thalhammer Alexander1976m6,025ATV Wr.Neustadt8
37172779Jagschitz Dietmar1967m6,233ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf8
37111284Ringhofer Johann1959m6,269UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
37120155Hirnthaler Manfred1986m6,318TC Schottwien8
371200151Rodlhofer Dominic1993m6,349TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
3717276Tauber Klaus1966m6,543ATC-Ebenfurth8
3717905Descovich Nicolai1978m6,6051. TC Felixdorf8
371116106Weiss Sascha1974m6,86Tennis Würflach8
371121419Gritsch Johann1954m6,929TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld8
371235355Prack Wolfgang1964m6,953Tennisklub Lindabrunn8
3717707Preis Christian1981m7,139TC Union Bad Erlach8
37187164Milchram Thomas1984m7,141UTC Ramplach8
371130503Buchegger Rene1980m7,146TC Schottwien8
371339335Winkler Christian1979m7,152SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
37110231Wieser Egon1965m7,158UTC Hochneukirchen8
3717321Fux Herbert1957m7,21ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf8
371354681Dzajic Ljubenko1974m7,221TC ATUS Leobersdorf8
3717723Breitsching Josef1952m7,311TC Union Bad Erlach8
37120136Welte Martin1957m7,344TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
37121259Rosenfeld Rudolf1966m7,382ATV Wr.Neustadt8
37110271Bierbaumer Manfred1963m7,39TV Hochwolkersdorf8
37178470Johann Reinhold1961m7,394Tennis Würflach8
371123611Winkler Siegfried1977m7,474UTC Raika Krumbach8
371358925Popovic Sinisa1978m7,571TC ATUS Leobersdorf8
37172577Winkler Harald1979m7,594UTC TH Theresienfeld8
371177471Haider Tobias2001m7,639TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
37170677Gaudriot Herbert1962m7,694Tennisklub Lindabrunn8
37121478Salvini Roland1973m7,739UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
371199486Luzija Zeljko1969m7,751ATC-Ebenfurth8
37112927Toth Barbara1981w7,846TC Lichtenwörth8
371116034Korpitsch Horst1963m7,864UTC Ramplach8
3717673Ballmüller Alfons1959m7,907Tennisklub Lindabrunn8
371178505Greiner Roman1976m7,952TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde8
371124095Berger Bianca1998w7,965TC Blumau-Neurißhof8
40613901Enzinger Günter1961m7,459USC Miesenbach7
40717143Pinkel Michael1965m6,352TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
40713584Lauer-Kaltenegger Thomas1975m6,411ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
40719025Wagner Johann1958m6,524UTC TH Theresienfeld4
407253382Holzbauer Gerhard1968m6,538UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen4
40710187Brandstätter Harald1964m6,622Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
40771884Gürtenhofer Thomas1971m6,644TC Katzelsdorf4
407199072Stögerer Franz1968m6,652TV Gloggnitz4
40714788Seidl Wolfgang1957m6,687Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
407122844Marek Alexander1981m6,711UTC Ramplach4
40710385Imnitzer Christian1978m6,8311. SVG Hohe Wand4
40721227Schlager Rudolf1950m6,859HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt4
407107391Rosenbichler Rene1990m6,932ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
40723860Schmirl Richard1957m6,987UTC TH Theresienfeld4
4075938Beiglböck Nicola1978w7,021UTC Bad Schönau4
40714431Meiser Andreas1970m7,037ASKÖ Breitenau4
40715198Ströcker Lukas1986m7,099TSV ASKÖ Waldegg4
4079992Leitner Johann1958m7,163SV Hernstein4
407199118Ehrlich Jürgen1989m7,192UTC TH Theresienfeld4
407177106Gaube Johann1965m7,2351. SVG Hohe Wand4
40712896Mürkl Bruno1955m7,296ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
407130298Jambrich Wolfgang1967m7,374ATC-Ebenfurth4
407198553Pacher Bernd1984m7,382Tennis Würflach4
40770860Schwinner Martin1960m7,4431. SVG Hohe Wand4
407123959Handler Lena1997w7,476UTC Raika Krumbach4
40716119Bauer Gerhart1951m7,51TV Gloggnitz4
407356166Braun Werner1964m7,658TFV Markt Piesting4
407279880Sinnabell Michael Sen.1962m7,677ATV Wr.Neustadt4
40714430Breineder Andreas1958m7,68TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
40717654Steiner Josef1957m7,698SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
407235987Kerschbaumer Harald1977m7,717UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
40713006Postl Herbert1956m7,733Tennisklub Lindabrunn4
40787166Scheibenreif Martin1986m7,779UTC Ramplach4
4077715Negrin Wolfgang1952m7,786TC Union Bad Erlach4
40772777Glöckner Helmut1958m7,788ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
407116617Gebhart Victoria1989w7,878TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
4077904Kerstberger Christian1957m7,9571. TC Felixdorf4
40718968Handschuh Leopold1944m7,964ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
4077895Tampir Albert1961m7,9861. TC Felixdorf4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.