Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich > 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1337846Kallinger Tobias2010m10TV Hochwolkersdorf271
2360649Rosmann Maximilian2009m9,293ATV Wr.Neustadt204
3428324Schmitzer Nick2011m10,2TC Katzelsdorf195
4358605Wally Elvin2011m10,2TV Hochwolkersdorf184
5279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,089ASKÖ Wöllersdorf176
6263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH Theresienfeld172
7388040Milanovic Dina2009w9,785TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen170
8421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,433TC Payerbach164
9431394Heger Leo2011m10,2TC Katzelsdorf154
10266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-Ebenfurth151
11393122Rennhofer Michael2008m9,035UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL144
11408201Haider Lukas2010m10TC Seebenstein Schiltern144
13406821Dominkus Leticia2011w10,2ATV Wr.Neustadt142
14430006Kofler Markus1973m8,381TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.132
15339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-Brunn128
15407440Grillmayer Gabriel2003m8,937UTC BH Wr. Neustadt128
1514740Schauer Andreas1983m9,713ASKÖ Breitenau128
15360317Ziehaus Theo2009m9,8TFV Markt Piesting128
15360666Pürzl Laurenz2009m10,05SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld128
20280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ Waldegg124
20280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ Waldegg124
22306911Loidolt Elena2003w9,102ASKÖ Wöllersdorf120
23225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-Ebenfurth116
23107297Welte Hannah1994w9,028TSV ASKÖ Waldegg116
23408257Hönigmann Leni2010w10ATV Wr.Neustadt116
26267441Weinhandl Paul Peter2004m9,291TC Katzelsdorf112
26378409Winkler Katja2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld112
28160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-Brunn110
29425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
29296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH Theresienfeld108
29350101Aulabauer Thomas2006m9,173UTC Kirchschlag108
29198785Zodl Annika2004w9,915ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
33447522Todic Velibor1993m8,308TC ATUS Leobersdorf106
34279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,183ASKÖ Wöllersdorf104
34368147Metz Tobias2005m8,505TC Enzesfeld104
34338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf104
34388041Milanovic Lara2007w9,491TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen104
34393123Kuntner David2007m9,832UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL104
39357254Wenzl Elisabeth1981w9,172ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf100
39383172Macek Lea2010w10ATV Wr.Neustadt100
41377500Schachner Rayisa1983w8,849ATV Wr.Neustadt97
42406895Pölzelbauer Julian2003m8,362ASKÖ Breitenau96
42158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV Hochwolkersdorf96
42339011Güldogan Bartu2005m9,066ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf96
42322642Zodl Nina1972w9,131ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
42111844Faustbeck Stefan1988m9,232TC Schottwien96
47378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,414ATV Wr.Neustadt92
47463964Hollerer Niklas2010m10TC Bad Fischau-Brunn92
49123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,486TC POSCH Neunkirchen88
49175248Benczik Jennifer1995w9,717TC Bad Fischau-Brunn88
49382832Lorincik Max2011m10,2TC Payerbach88
52131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC Payerbach84
52124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ Wöllersdorf84
52107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH Theresienfeld84
52381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad Erlach84
52429891Hauer Thomas2007m9,152TC Enzesfeld84
52406940Pölzelbauer Matthias2006m9,629ASKÖ Breitenau84
52444922Winter Daniel1977m9,686ATV Wr.Neustadt84
52356700Ruprechter Miriam1998w9,908ASKÖ Wöllersdorf84
52357256Oktan Michaela1978w10,109ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf84
52398722Piller Venus2009w10,241UTC BH Wr. Neustadt84
6287201Eckhardt Bernhard1986m8,745TC Schottwien80
62407580Maier Lukas1998m9,638ASKÖ Breitenau80
62383139Schachner Alexander2008m9,9081. TC Felixdorf80
65139015Schneider Sergey1999m8,061SV Hernstein78
65347040Gorthan Tim2008m9,399ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf78
67159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,154UTC BH Wr. Neustadt76
67236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,616ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
67282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH Theresienfeld76
6710282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV Hochwolkersdorf76
67429802Rennhofer Dominik1992m8,91UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL76
6716751Stranz Johann1981m8,925TC Schottwien76
67131187Honc Julia1993w8,957ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
67461443Spiegel Oliver1979m9,085ELDORADO Payerbach76
67439525Ivanovski Sa¨ko1985m9,331ELDORADO Payerbach76
67428331Tomasin Niklas2011m10,21. TC Felixdorf76
67408371Barta Liam2011m10,2ATC-Ebenfurth76
7887209Brandstetter Barbara1985w8,015TC Schwarzau72
788542Sax Angela1982w8,349TC ASKÖ Enzenreith72
78462692Schwarz Markus1987m8,845ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf72
78340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC Payerbach72
78407841Janisch Philipp1987m9,115TC Schottwien72
78176609Prinzhorn Leonie2000w9,54TC Bad Fischau-Brunn72
78340190Pinter Sebastian2007m9,683UTC Hochneukirchen72
78400582Gruber Kathrin1979w9,685ATV Wr.Neustadt72
86359490Tschach Viktor2004m8,244TSV ASKÖ Waldegg68
86131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC Payerbach68
86340012Brenner Julian2005m8,788TC Payerbach68
86307731Stickler Birgit1967w9,548UTC TH Theresienfeld68
86407840Auer Mario1979m9,591TC Schottwien68
86378139Kolbinger Gregor2009m9,907ATV Wr.Neustadt68
86406819Sinnabell Sarah2010w10ATV Wr.Neustadt68
86408369Lust Daniel2011m10,2ATC-Ebenfurth68
86407256Fischer Pia2012w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt68
95445363Stephan Robert1983m8,075UTC Hochneukirchen64
95234856Steiner Sandro2006m8,272TV Hochwolkersdorf64
95176684Weißenegger Rene1983m8,357ASKÖ Wöllersdorf64
95372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,774ASKÖ Wöllersdorf64
95379422Weinhandl Vincent2008m9,096TC Katzelsdorf64
95358997Walter Mara2004w9,47TC Lichtenwörth64
95340011Weißenbacher Benjamin2006m9,643TC Payerbach64
95340192Pinter Samuel2008m9,788UTC Hochneukirchen64
95383132Trunkl Christian2008m9,9871. TC Felixdorf64
95406770Edelhofer Leon2010m10TC Union Bad Erlach64
95357352Traint Alexander2007m10,058ASKÖ Breitenau64
95407200Gschaider Julia2012w10,3TC Union Bad Erlach64
95381683Schmidt Paulina2012w10,3TV Hochwolkersdorf64
10885710Hack Traude1958w8,081ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf60
108358926Sever Velimir1978m8,187TC ATUS Leobersdorf60
10816897Brandstetter Margarete1957w8,409TC Schwarzau60
108346863Binder Nicolas2006m8,747TC Enzesfeld60
108332278Kabinger Bianca1991w8,98UTC Lichtenegg60
108321621Schmidt Iris2008w9,434TV Hochwolkersdorf60
108403584Neubauer Alexander2006m9,483TC Payerbach60
108381373Posch Annika2009w9,517TC Seebenstein Schiltern60
108198451Amon Raphael2005m9,86UTC BH Wr. Neustadt60
108408431Bernold Manuel2008m9,8621. TC Felixdorf60
108464482Pechhacker Nico2001m9,956UTC BH Wr. Neustadt60
108107136Enk Nicole1996w10,105TC POSCH Neunkirchen60
120178606Deutsch Stefan2001m8,1251. TC Felixdorf56
120190028Hadl Dominik1993m8,331UTC Hochneukirchen56
120116143Strobl Markus1992m8,425UTC Lichtenegg56
120267439Streitz Florian2002m8,448UTC TH Theresienfeld56
120142997Flechl Herbert1961m8,598HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt56
120145643Hafenscher Anja1998w8,649TC Schwarzau56
120176887Stelzer Carina1996w8,651TC Union Bad Erlach56
120177451Bailer Tom2000m8,693TC Lichtenwörth56
120422622Lechner Matthias1994m9,067UTC BH Wr. Neustadt56
120266199Rottmann Paul2005m9,083UTC TH Theresienfeld56
12086650Zöchling Michael1990m9,083TV Friesen Leobersdorf56
12087017Wastl Birgit1988w9,123TSV ASKÖ Waldegg56
120197032Pinter Julia1984w9,422UTC BH Wr. Neustadt56
120430389Arthofer Marlies1992w9,547TC Payerbach56
120358985Baumgartner Fiona2004w9,552TC Lichtenwörth56
120357344Mang Gregor2008m9,56UTC Aspang56
120339825Prinzhorn Timo2003m9,568TSV ASKÖ Waldegg56
120462882Messner Brigitte1957w9,79TC Ortmann56
120372719Pfisterer Marion1974w9,85ASKÖ Wöllersdorf56
120398721Piller Beyonce2007w10,093UTC BH Wr. Neustadt56
140339009Güldogan Mete2005m8,787ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf55
141424844Grill Christoph1986m8,033UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen52
141123515Leitner Gerhard1988m8,262UTC Lichtenegg52
141159528Aigner Hannah2000w8,593UTC Raika Krumbach52
141407105Horvath Roland1976m8,84ATC-Ebenfurth52
141444264Haas Marcel2005m9,643SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld52
141380661Frasl Ingrid1972w9,969TC Payerbach52
141372199Lechner Liane1962w10,049UTC TH Theresienfeld52
141429447Reiterer Jacqueline1996w10,061TC Payerbach52
141431454Winter Paul2011m10,21. TC Felixdorf52
141460385Winter Konstantin2014m10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt52
151402512Stummer Benjamin2001m8,041TC Kaiserbrunn48
151236430Strobl Katharina1995w8,217TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
151161030Sator Georg1961m8,286TC POSCH Neunkirchen48
151131158Weißenberger Lea1998w8,295TC Ortmann48
151139531Kumanovich Martin1981m8,321SV Hernstein48
151115944Breimaier Florian1993m8,404TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.48
151129787Welte Florian1999m8,609TSV ASKÖ Waldegg48
151368421Wohlfahrt Martin1966m8,876TC Katzelsdorf48
151279564Breszan Elisabeth1974w9,073ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
151462690Scheibelhofer Christophorus1978m9,081ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf48
151131214Samer Michaela1974w9,124TC Union Bad Erlach48
151279618Oberger Chiara2007w9,466TV Hochwolkersdorf48
151381628Mittermann Moritz2002m9,513UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
151463065Flamm-Schneider Christina1980w9,564UTC Hochneukirchen48
151357410Weinwurm Niklas2005m9,736TC Payerbach48
151379204Rada Valentin2004m9,759TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
151403583Göttler Leon2007m9,812TC Payerbach48
151340195Kager Flora2008w9,87UTC Hochneukirchen48
151472363Kocisova Sofia Rachel2010w10TC Payerbach48
15114757Bausek Eva Maria1948w10,009TC Payerbach48
151279146Wedl Simeon2006m10,162TV Hochwolkersdorf48
172406772Reiterer Paula2011w10,2TC Union Bad Erlach45
173348519Colerus Markus1973m8,103TC Union Bad Erlach44
173161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC Lichtenegg44
173139502Häussl Christian1971m8,763TC Union Bad Erlach44
173323806Fichtl Stefan2007m9,292TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
173280417Dostal Finn2005m9,502TC Bad Fischau-Brunn44
173357343Faustmann Markus2006m9,519UTC Aspang44
173406628Waitz Bianca2006w9,813ASKÖ Breitenau44
173408422Thonhauser Marco2008m9,8421. TC Felixdorf44
173408259Solber Olivia2011w10,21. TC Felixdorf44
173400584Dominkus Daniela1978w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt44
173431506Hönigmann Lisa2013w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt44
184340765Denk Moritz2008m9,271TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen42
185449502Simons Patrick1984m8,145TC Bad Fischau-Brunn40
18521546Wörgötter Jürgen1967m8,225HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt40
185402509Schlesinger Hannes1983m8,257TC Kaiserbrunn40
185308316Humula Christian1965m8,402TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.40
185106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC Hochneukirchen40
18586325Edelhofer Lukas1994m8,519UTC Hochneukirchen40
185165985Ofner Andrea1969w8,573TC ASKÖ Enzenreith40
185378413Ebner Eduard1960m8,676SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld40
18512739Engels Martin1975m8,726TV Friesen Leobersdorf40
185464011Kerschbaum Julian1984m8,729TC Pitten40
18520175Dobner Marion1970w8,838TSV ASKÖ Waldegg40
185139994Groiss Marion1989w8,918UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
185468910Schwarz Christian Jun.2000m8,977UTC Kirchschlag40
185130793Strobl Alexandra1991w9,062UTC Lichtenegg40
185138365Malik Marcel1994m9,088TC Schottwien40
185378405Winkler Tobias2007m9,118SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld40
185279575Goll Helga1967w9,157ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
185358982Scherz Samuel2003m9,19TC Lichtenwörth40
185130965Handler Monika1969w9,331UTC Lichtenegg40
18592862Werner Stefanie1959w9,423ATV Wr.Neustadt40
185455582Rath Patrick1998m9,437TC Blumau-Neurißhof40
185382746Kirner Patrick2008m9,523TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
185349042Gruber Lukas2003m9,549TC Union Bad Erlach40
185339944Bach Nils2007m9,671TC Katzelsdorf40
185404635Begus Matteo2006m9,779TC Katzelsdorf40
185382585Lang Lea2009w9,83TC Seebenstein Schiltern40
185266479Fuxreiter Jan2003m9,847TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.40
185429905Hohley Benjamin2004m9,861TC Enzesfeld40
185340194Unger Serena2007w9,8771. TC Felixdorf40
185454182Picher Florian2002m9,89TC Enzesfeld40
185358988Bailer Max2006m9,947TC Lichtenwörth40
185431399Tlusty Tobias2010m10TC Katzelsdorf40
185426822Pfisterer-Haderer Paul2010m10ASKÖ Wöllersdorf40
185338661Mollay Christian1985m10,113ASKÖ Breitenau40
21992809Holzer Gabriele1964w8,644ASKÖ Breitenau38
220324762Samwald Peter1966m8,4831. SVG Hohe Wand36
220348239Rohrer Gerald1968m8,67ATC-Ebenfurth36
2209559Grasel Maria1967w8,706UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
220229020Gabauer Ronald1956m8,764ATC-Ebenfurth36
22018975Fürbacher Hannelore1949w8,854ATV Wr.Neustadt36
220130745Wöhrer Sascha1998m8,921TSV ASKÖ Waldegg36
220462691Wurzer Christoph1989m9,144ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
220357270Klarl Nick2007m9,42ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
220464158Gayer Marco2005m9,73UTC TH Theresienfeld36
220340287Pöchl Alexander2005m9,953TC Bad Fischau-Brunn36
220431397Stix Nevio2009m9,971TC Katzelsdorf36
220406773Überlacher Christopher Jenson2010m10TC Union Bad Erlach36
220404690Kodym Benjamin2010m10TC Seebenstein Schiltern36
220130920Hinterecker Linda2000w10,1TC Bad Fischau-Brunn36
220306521Holzinger Daniela2006w10,116ATV Wr.Neustadt36
220453863Ullrich Laura1995w10,157TC Bad Fischau-Brunn36
220358607Steiner Philipp2011m10,2TV Hochwolkersdorf36
220425785Leopold Kilian2008m10,244UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL36
220340196Wanecek Wolfgang2008m10,3UTC Hochneukirchen36
220408412Stadler Florian2012m10,3ATC-Ebenfurth36
240467542Hollerer Johannes2008m10,3TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.34
241429682Platzer Lukas2010m10ASKÖ Breitenau33
242324242Ketzer Thomas1970m8,065UTC TH Theresienfeld32
2427308Hajek Erna1968w8,076ATC-Ebenfurth32
242373264Fliedl Kai1968m8,12Tennis Würflach32
242235159Hauer Daniel2001m8,15SV Hernstein32
242177337Lichtenwörther Simon2003m8,57ATC-Ebenfurth32
242158990Thiel Anja2001w8,661TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
242354680Rosenfeld jun. Rudolf1996m8,729ATV Wr.Neustadt32
242392164Beisteiner Michael1980m8,894ASKÖ Breitenau32
242280996Klesl Lorenz2007m8,946TSV ASKÖ Waldegg32
242165987Maldet Martina1970w8,998TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
242304518Johannides Fabian2004m9,098TC Katzelsdorf32
242266500Diewald Tobias2003m9,153TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde32
242189523Lugschitz Werner1968m9,161ASKÖ Wöllersdorf32
242267419Begus Julian2005m9,291TC Katzelsdorf32
242299440Kerschbaumer Janine2002w9,424UTC Raika Krumbach32
242339940Sudy Paul2008m9,672TC Katzelsdorf32
242359923Vogelhuber Fabian2008m9,83TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen32
242358986Baumgartner Manfred1974m9,863TC Lichtenwörth32
242430490Supper Alexander1976m9,919UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen32
242139893Benczik Vanessa1994w9,976TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
242446684Handler Nicole2006w9,992ASKÖ Breitenau32
24286313Dorner Richard1948m9,999ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.32
242464080Kolano Florentina2010w10TC Katzelsdorf32
242463968Kandler Pascal2010m10TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
242176623Weilguni Lena2001w10,033TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
242279415Kirchknopf Katharina1999w10,064ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf32
242451536Fuchs Bianca1995w10,128ATV Wr.Neustadt32
242404679Lang Lisa2011w10,2TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
242360323Adler Tim2011m10,2TFV Markt Piesting32
242357349Gradwohl Philip2007m10,25UTC Aspang32
242426655Gruber Jelt2012m10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt32
242357350Simon Thomas2008m10,3UTC Aspang32
274307516Tanzler Patrick2007m10,103UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL30
275410582Vilic Miroslav1985m8,048TC ATUS Leobersdorf28
275280108Terler Wilhelm1970m8,123SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
275340206Reiterer Christian1967m8,156TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.28
27515817Mohr Günter1967m8,192ATSV Ternitz28
275175200Fleissner Michaela1987w8,557SV Semperit Wimpassing28
275357409Kirchner Constantin2005m8,609TC Payerbach28
275259739Abdelwafa Martina1965w8,657TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld28
275139891Kraus Kristina1977w8,775TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld28
275199669Hausböck Timon1998m8,78TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen28
275198453Stranz Fabian2005m8,833TC Seebenstein Schiltern28
27587072Schmid Josef1953m9,009TC Union Bad Erlach28
275462694Polak Philipp1987m9,05ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf28
275328663Bugkel Michael1962m9,188ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
275356525Neubauer Stefan1986m9,256ASKÖ Wöllersdorf28
275236720Grill Alexandra1972w9,266TC POSCH Neunkirchen28
27586108Löwenpapst Thomas1990m9,293TC Schottwien28
275357265Mayer Yannick2007m9,51ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf28
275381372Artner Max2008m9,559TC Seebenstein Schiltern28
275280410Lugschitz Jona2005m9,587TC Bad Fischau-Brunn28
275430384Benckendorff Leo2006m9,625TC Katzelsdorf28
275360327Enzinger Paul2008m9,642TFV Markt Piesting28
275402502Dissauer Markus1986m9,721TC Kaiserbrunn28
275220659Kallinger Waltraud1965w9,787UTC TH Theresienfeld28
275379420Völgyes Gabriel2009m9,801TC Union Bad Erlach28
275360428Buchmayer Clara2006w9,854TFV Markt Piesting28
275379410Fasching Thomas2009m9,877TC Katzelsdorf28
275359492Seewald Julian2005m9,897TFV Markt Piesting28
275266201Mahoney Dylan2005m9,901UTC TH Theresienfeld28
275306688Glatz Matthias2005m9,916TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.28
275453163Skamperls Alexander2010m10ATV Wr.Neustadt28
275408370Kolbinger Marc-Noel2010m10ATC-Ebenfurth28
275323812Köninger Miriam2006w10,003TC Pitten28
275381687Schenner Barbara1979w10,063TC Payerbach28
275429430Fuxa Alma1968w10,109UTC TH Theresienfeld28
275431504Baloun Sarah2011w10,21. TC Felixdorf28
275383133Gössinger Piero2007m10,2231. TC Felixdorf28
311121941Kollegger Johann1950m8,043ATC-Ebenfurth24
311176836Kahl Franz1954m8,1TC Union Bad Erlach24
311236603Fürtinger Felix2005m8,142TC Union Bad Erlach24
311429455Frast Martin1971m8,182TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.24
311122606Ofner Stefan1998m8,213TC ASKÖ Enzenreith24
31171365Ringbauer Denise1988w8,228UTC Hochneukirchen24
31112748Dupal Wolfgang1954m8,238TC ATUS Leobersdorf24
31172701Schmidt Gerhard1960m8,246ATV Wr.Neustadt24
311421986Stögerer Rene1978m8,318TC Kaiserbrunn24
31120432Unterkofler Felix1958m8,326TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde24
31116875Filz Alfred1953m8,33TC Schwarzau24
31171684Rozaj Barbara1968w8,438TC Payerbach24
311140004Herold Astrid1966w8,455TC Ortmann24
311105908Simon Irene1959w8,515TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen24
311123190Strobl Thomas1994m8,536UTC Lichtenegg24
311130719Angeler Martin1988m8,623UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL24
311324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika Krumbach24
311448645Gruber Michael1980m8,782TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.24
311424846Fritz Gerald1981m8,852UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen24
311106332Schnabl Stefan1991m8,891UTC Raika Krumbach24
31192861Reitbauer Margit1958w8,927ATV Wr.Neustadt24
311160023Berger Hans-Peter1973m8,933TC Blumau-Neurißhof24
311408140Grabenhofer Jörg1986m8,949UTC Hochneukirchen24
311124439Pachler Lia1992w9,037TC Lichtenwörth24
311381688Hackl Daniel1983m9,039ATC-Ebenfurth24
311236557Albrecht Felix2001m9,065TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
311462696Vürth Mario1986m9,091ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf24
311368148Axmann Ferdinand2006m9,198TC Enzesfeld24
311299042Bieringer Andreas1971m9,228TC Blumau-Neurißhof24
311407367Fischer Daniel1982m9,242TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
311339932Kornfell Theo2008m9,297TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen24
311304163Winter Jakob2007m9,328TC Pitten24
311455589Arnet Christoph1984m9,396TC Blumau-Neurißhof24
311407245Orthaber Karl1967m9,402ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.24
311304671Haidvogl Melanie2004w9,49UTC Aspang24
311306955Sedlatschek Hubert1971m9,628TV Hochwolkersdorf24
311360333Pilgram Noah2008m9,652TFV Markt Piesting24
311358990Schedler Ben2006m9,786TC Lichtenwörth24
311307137Spraider Bettina1956w9,811TC Enzesfeld24
311426833Weltermann Lena2009w9,91ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
311408432Zahradnik Judith2010w10ATC-Ebenfurth24
311426832Völk Maximilian2010m10ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
311463965Bushnak Peter2010m10TC Bad Fischau-Brunn24
311280578Meitz Theo2001m10,018TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.24
311188008Haider Evangelia1961w10,054TC Blumau-Neurißhof24
311378404Schwartz Laura2007w10,105SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld24
311138506Schmidt Sebastian1996m10,147TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
311407901Strobl Wilfried2011m10,2TC Pitten24
311426828Pranzl Florian2011m10,2ASKÖ Wöllersdorf24
311139907Spenger Martina1984w10,3UTC Lichtenegg24
311460903Bastian Petersberger2012m10,3TFV Markt Piesting24
311466324Liebhart Darian2014m10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt24
311460862Patzer Simon2012m10,3TFV Markt Piesting24
311431211Fink Matheo2012m10,3TFV Markt Piesting24
311408093Queder-Hadl Henrik2012m10,3SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld24
366425782Dreitler Matthias2007m10,271UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL22
36778885Geppert Manfred1971m8,0141. TC Felixdorf20
367281261Tauchner Herbert1963m8,2291. SVG Hohe Wand20
367356165Gärtner Andreas1968m8,397TFV Markt Piesting20
367190062Gabauer Ruth1960w8,425ATC-Ebenfurth20
367280072Weiß Helmut1963m8,455HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt20
367220680Schwab Anna1958w8,616ATC-Ebenfurth20
367235600Frasl Rupert2003m8,645TC Payerbach20
367452282Oreschnik Gerhard1963m8,679TFV Markt Piesting20
367428162Haas Martin1982m8,7SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld20
367131223Wunderl Daniela1976w8,881TC POSCH Neunkirchen20
367122522Gebhart Maximilian1997m8,937UTC Raika Krumbach20
367267424Rodler Luca2003m9,024TC Katzelsdorf20
367360326Krispel Sebastian2008m9,38TFV Markt Piesting20
367427765Schranz Nathanael2006m9,652TFV Markt Piesting20
367158170Prandstätter Susanne1964w9,665TC Ortmann20
367280419Weigend Kilian2005m9,773TC Bad Fischau-Brunn20
367160852Barth Birgit1975w9,789TC Pitten20
367274259Frast Jonathan2005m9,814TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
367280413Nickl Luis2005m9,884TC Bad Fischau-Brunn20
367360338Buxbaum Thomas2006m9,971TFV Markt Piesting20
367408368Kolbinger Kilian2010m10ATC-Ebenfurth20
367407680Reidinger Maximilian2008m10,033TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
367407145Fabbri Laurenz2008m10,056TC Lichtenwörth20
367464154Sinzinger Jakob2005m10,056UTC TH Theresienfeld20
367378407Maderbacher Julian2009m10,059SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld20
367280418Schwarz Elisa2005w10,086TC Bad Fischau-Brunn20
367430788Balcar Jennifer1991w10,087TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
367343044Barth Elena2005w10,094TC Pitten20
367408373Frank Felix2011m10,2ATC-Ebenfurth20
367408424Woditschka Rafael2011m10,2ATC-Ebenfurth20
367408426Palank Ines2011w10,21. TC Felixdorf20
367408095Maderbacher Luca2005m10,219SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld20
367427542Neumann Niko2008m10,259UTC Hochneukirchen20
367452204Tanzl Tobias2008m10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt20
367408096Gerber Tobias2004m10,3SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld20
367446670Hochstöger Robert1970m10,3ASKÖ Wöllersdorf20
403464110Ostermann Manfred1964m8,101TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
403462211Secco Christian1970m8,1291. TC Felixdorf16
40312924Pachler Doris1962w8,261TC Lichtenwörth16
40320799Wohlfahrt Jürgen1977m8,266TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
403130652Heissenberger Josef1981m8,351UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL16
4036126Schneider Otto1940m8,476Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
40312937Köckenbauer Iris1982w8,499TC Lichtenwörth16
40310205Bauer Peter1950m8,549Tennisklub Lindabrunn16
403307217Friesl Hans1960m8,576SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld16
403324761Tobler Markus1974m8,592TC POSCH Neunkirchen16
403468883Reiner Sebastian1997m8,659TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
403176356Petracek Max2002m8,664TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
403325682Steinreiber Clara2002w8,772TC Union Bad Erlach16
403445643Frass Christoph1999m8,793TC Payerbach16
40312926Lachawitz Anna1954w8,851TC Lichtenwörth16
403401686Tisch Daniel1991m8,899TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde16
403464108Jungwirth Branco1969m8,912TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
40372703Blaschke Günter1964m8,979ATV Wr.Neustadt16
403227821Legat Elisabeth1970w9,039TC Pitten16
403307316Mauritz Anneliese1964w9,156UTC BH Wr. Neustadt16
403197162Hanswenzel Florian1996m9,156TC Enzesfeld16
403304533Johannides Ann-Kathrin2006w9,185TC Katzelsdorf16
403268919Ostermann Nina2005w9,343UTC Raika Krumbach16
403107390Welles Florian1993m9,361ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
40321495Schnabl Elvira1963w9,476UTC BH Wr. Neustadt16
403165844Cagan Alena1960w9,484TC ASKÖ Enzenreith16
403402322Bilina Anja1973w9,496TC Blumau-Neurißhof16
40392639Gamperl Philipp1991m9,516TC Blumau-Neurißhof16
403455587Högelsberger Manfred1978m9,582TC Blumau-Neurißhof16
403455586Specht Martin1978m9,594TC Blumau-Neurißhof16
403379412Hariri Navid2008m9,648TC Katzelsdorf16
403158563Wultsch Eva1964w9,669ATC-Ebenfurth16
403444386Meerkatz Martin1980m9,782ATV Wr.Neustadt16
403407677Skiljan Maja2007w9,803TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
403357268Wenzl Tim2009m9,814ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf16
403407678Skiljan Adrian2008m9,842TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
403360321Bürgi Theo2008m9,895TFV Markt Piesting16
403408094Schloffer Jonathan2005m9,93SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld16
403160053Samer Verena1996w9,947TC Blumau-Neurißhof16
403460762Müllner Christoph2006m9,956TC Lichtenwörth16
403359925Luger Timo2008m9,966TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen16
403352460Winkler Samuel2007m9,971UTC Raika Krumbach16
403408090Michalitz Elias2010m10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld16
403382439Großmann Rosalie2010w10TC Union Bad Erlach16
403463967Radar Vinzent2010m10TC Bad Fischau-Brunn16
403379409Bach Finn2009m10,001TC Katzelsdorf16
403198620Blumberger Mathias1999m10,008TC Enzesfeld16
403360315Reiterer Johannes2008m10,015TFV Markt Piesting16
403308649Peschen Anna2004w10,045TC Pitten16
403421125Bollmann Kevin2007m10,07ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.16
403427773Petersilka Marius2008m10,092TC Pitten16
403426659Jäger Tobias2011m10,2ATV Wr.Neustadt16
403463966Prinzhorn Nike2011m10,2TC Bad Fischau-Brunn16
403407898Vogelhuber Valentin2011m10,2TC Pitten16
403382968Schrammel Verena1992w10,3UTC Lichtenegg16
403376355Pranzl Elke1983w10,3ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
403432925Fuchs Elisabeth1960w10,3UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen16
403468364Lorincik Lukas2014m10,3TC Payerbach16
403449302Dominkus Manfred1973m10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt16
403431638Petersilka Jonas2012m10,3TC Pitten16
403429679Mauser Alexander2012m10,3TC Pitten16
403431208Rottensteiner Tim2012m10,3TFV Markt Piesting16
465456202Scherbichler Christian2008m10,026UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL14
46672705Berner Franz1962m8,177ATV Wr.Neustadt12
46610194Farthofer Johann1953m8,188Tennisklub Lindabrunn12
466160409Pichl Gerrit1969m8,2161. TC Felixdorf12
46612785Grundner Birgit1969w8,334TC Matzendorf-Hölles12
46623963Aufischer Hans1941m8,43ATC-Ebenfurth12
46616750Faustbeck Martin1958m8,491TC Schottwien12
46618963Trauner Hermann1944m8,578TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld12
466402507Salmannshofer Philipp1983m8,695TC Kaiserbrunn12
46621465Gellner Andreas1959m8,754UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
466442743Kuncic Kurt1954m8,796TC Union Bad Erlach12
466198087Janisch Markus1982m8,821ATSV Ternitz12
466280984Bauer Manuela1981w8,826TC Pitten12
466199607Ramhapp Gerhard1958m8,8951. TC Felixdorf12
466304521Winkler Yannick2004m8,946TC Katzelsdorf12
466381438Holoubek Christian1957m9,012ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.12
466330185Waitz Tanja1980w9,173ASKÖ Breitenau12
466214159Fux Ingrid1960w9,199ATC-Ebenfurth12
466197195Pamminger Herbert1949m9,263TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt12
466176612Streimel Stefan2001m9,577TC Bad Fischau-Brunn12
466405119Lagler Melanie1996w9,662SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld12
466462705Schmid Philip2005m9,716ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.12
466139803Kollmann Andrea1965w9,823ATC-Ebenfurth12
466422908Urban Doris1968w9,834TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld12
466407844Wagner Franz1963m9,851TC Schottwien12
466381379Köninger Lorenz2008m9,931TC Pitten12
466339945Fast Kristina2009w9,934ATV Wr.Neustadt12
466404632Banovits Leon2008m9,985TC Katzelsdorf12
466463144Zeilinger Fabio2010m10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
466382466Trimmel Anja2010w10TC Seebenstein Schiltern12
466431426Geiger Anton2010m10TC Pitten12
466431398Sailer Tobias2010m10TC Katzelsdorf12
466463145Hehsek Hanna2010w10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12
466407144Schedler Paul2009m10,055TC Lichtenwörth12
466406255Strobl Johannes1989m10,085UTC Lichtenegg12
466383140Macek Alina2007w10,102ATV Wr.Neustadt12
466407246Handschuh Peter1958m10,118ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.12
466281094Lemmerhofer Martha1958w10,12UTC TH Theresienfeld12
466383142Beisteiner Fabian2008m10,131ATV Wr.Neustadt12
466340428Artner Julian2007m10,171. TC Felixdorf12
466408089Sewald Jonas2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld12
466426827Pranzl Jan2011m10,2ASKÖ Wöllersdorf12
466431202Klausriegler Emily2011w10,2TFV Markt Piesting12
466431200Bürgi Julian2011m10,2TFV Markt Piesting12
466407120Postmann Sarah2011w10,2ATV Wr.Neustadt12
466431209Pilgram Levi2011m10,2TFV Markt Piesting12
466381854Schober Maximilian2007m10,207TFV Markt Piesting12
466463895Jakob Gamperl2014m10,3TC Pitten12
466422142Leitner Gerhard1965m10,3ASKÖ Wöllersdorf12
466376354Ober Sonja1976w10,3ASKÖ Wöllersdorf12
466407903Ostermann Lorenz2012m10,3TC Pitten12
516426087Petersilka Harald1977m9,591Tennis Würflach10
516408195Brunner Mathias2007m9,829TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen10
516408194Kaghofer Alexander2007m9,865TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen10
516408708Seitz Severin2007m9,894TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen10
52087113Holzbauer Lisa1991w8,014TC ATUS Leobersdorf8
520176561Ulrich Hans1946m8,028ASKÖ Breitenau8
520157607Paul Thimo2001m8,066UTC TH Theresienfeld8
520279526Pilz Johannes1958m8,12TC Bad Fischau-Brunn8
52087717Sebesta Gustav1957m8,154SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
5207910Gepperth Erich1969m8,1611. TC Felixdorf8
520131277Spenger Marlene1991w8,187TC Union Bad Erlach8
520166086Reisenbauer Markus1974m8,201TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
520177052Bauer Andreas2003m8,21TC Schwarzau8
52018980Opavsky Andrea1973w8,212ATV Wr.Neustadt8
520177746Gschaider Heide Maria1964w8,247TC Ortmann8
520116496Johnston Silke1977w8,27TC Bad Fischau-Brunn8
520122533Blümel Patrick1996m8,288TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
520161210Stangl Martin2001m8,315TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen8
520116024Wonisch Heinz1959m8,347ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf8
520107330Winkler Christian1964m8,39TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde8
520418582Filz Pirmin1989m8,443TC Union Bad Erlach8
520236091Farnleitner Markus1964m8,4761. TC Felixdorf8
52020325Metzenbauer Karl1944m8,523UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen8
520448644Steinbauer Oswald1983m8,536TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
520122770Mahrer Anton1945m8,552ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.8
520131004Senhofer Martina1967w8,624TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld8
52011288Zwerger Felix1967m8,668UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL8
520424482PILLER Peter1965m8,687HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt8
520299848Hohensinner Harald1971m8,696UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen8
520280573Blei Moritz2003m8,835TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
52085993Graser Erwin1956m8,914TC Union Bad Erlach8
520356050Weber Rafael2005m8,971TV Gloggnitz8
520234259Schiemer Gerhard1957m8,98ATV Wr.Neustadt8
520378685Pichler Stefan1990m8,99SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
520131185Berger Elvira1970w9,028TC Blumau-Neurißhof8
5207537Wödl Norbert1965m9,047UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.8
520407104Rongitsch Markus1975m9,071ATC-Ebenfurth8
520236828Gremel Viktoria2004w9,13UTC Bad Schönau8
52011364Hackel Walter1951m9,155UTC Kirchschlag8
52071826Wastl Daniela1994w9,204TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
520130760Postl Karl1969m9,274SV Hernstein8
520381380Schmidt Philipp1982m9,321TC Schwarzau8
520343041Antensteiner Gregor2004m9,327TC Union Bad Erlach8
520166023Santner Erich1962m9,336TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8
520360304Leodolter Tobias2004m9,401TC ATUS Leobersdorf8
520455590Dedic Lukas1995m9,486TC Blumau-Neurißhof8
520455583Riedl Alfred1969m9,523TC Blumau-Neurißhof8
520354280Stojer Florian1997m9,602UTC TH Theresienfeld8
52020162Dobner Martin1968m9,688TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
520358987Bailer Thomas1969m9,754TC Lichtenwörth8
520382594Winkler Harald1972m9,814UTC Kirchschlag8
520161581Schwarz Sandra1989w9,836UTC Lichtenegg8
520402511Steiner Harald1988m9,848TC Kaiserbrunn8
520337801Steinreiber Laura2004w9,879TC Union Bad Erlach8
520407376Peirl Georg1989m9,88TSV ASKÖ Waldegg8
520160048Samer Vanessa1996w9,905TC Blumau-Neurißhof8
520177558Ivancsich Michael2001m9,9061. TC Felixdorf8
520358641Krapfl Jonas2008m9,965ATSV Ternitz8
520382033Hörmandinger Martin1974m9,973ATC-Ebenfurth8
520408155Rongitsch David2003m9,982ATC-Ebenfurth8
520360336König Sebastian2006m9,984TFV Markt Piesting8
520381579Schwarz Anna Katharina2008w9,995TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen8
520462707Hafenscher Niklas2010m10ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.8
520463148Pascher Dominik2010m10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf8
520463977Bernhard Wolfgang1985m10UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
520406961Prem Vivienne2010w10ASKÖ Breitenau8
520381665Komjati Maximilian2010m10TC Payerbach8
520408087Winkler Amelie2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
520379411Hariri Kiyan2008m10,032TC Katzelsdorf8
520339947Gaupmann Florian2008m10,051TC Katzelsdorf8
520299623Hatzl Lukas2005m10,09TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde8
520378103Plank Alois1973m10,102UTC Hochneukirchen8
520466665Fichtl Martin2005m10,124TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde8
520431392Stix Nika2011w10,2TC Katzelsdorf8
520426654Wagner Robin2011m10,2ATV Wr.Neustadt8
520431168Lienhard Niklas2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
520408092Pürzl Konstantin2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld8
520431395Aigner Martin2011m10,2TC Katzelsdorf8
520460763Fochler Max2005m10,204TC Lichtenwörth8
520418712Zwischitz Christopher1990m10,242TC Union Bad Erlach8
520373040Hollensteiner Gernot1982m10,3TC Pitten8
520337966Pernsteiner Martina1964w10,3TC Ortmann8
520464081Kolano Valentin2013m10,3TC Katzelsdorf8
520131052Strobl Helga1964w10,3UTC Lichtenegg8
600129852Enzinger Philipp2000m8,022USC Miesenbach6
601131165Windbacher Nicole1984w8,071TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
60118338Holzer Herbert1960m8,169ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
6017290Fetter Alfred1949m8,201ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
601338575Appel Philipp1945m8,311ATC-Ebenfurth4
60117166Lechner Johannes1946m8,311TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
60172700Pollross Franz1954m8,33ATV Wr.Neustadt4
601464111Leutgeb Andreas1962m8,366SV Hernstein4
601307146Treitler Martin1968m8,399UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
601131008Mayer Sonja1968w8,434TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld4
60116888Puhr Tanja1981w8,446TC Schwarzau4
601339758Fasching Adolf1972m8,485TC Katzelsdorf4
601402503Kobald Klaus1984m8,536TC Kaiserbrunn4
601175203Schauer Monika1962w8,575ASKÖ Breitenau4
601116836Ponweiser Doris1972w8,581UTC Bad Schönau4
601331957Heck Christian1978m8,689Tennis Würflach4
601357420Weinzettl Herbert1960m8,696TC Payerbach4
601306685Kornhäusl Benjamin2005m8,742ATSV Ternitz4
60117150Fenz Erwin1964m8,827TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
601139833Pokorny Jutta1974w8,827TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
601287779Winkler Martin1969m8,997TC Katzelsdorf4
601306413Halilovic Merima1996w8,997TSV ASKÖ Waldegg4
601452283Bürgi Norman1971m9,002TFV Markt Piesting4
601430840Herold Emerich1958m9,018SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
601215799König Josef1967m9,041ATC-Ebenfurth4
601228480Supper Alfred1951m9,061TC Union Bad Erlach4
601431140Gruber Konrad1971m9,116SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
601381100Gremmel Bernhard1976m9,131ELDORADO Payerbach4
60172636Dorfmeister Bettina1967w9,184TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
601198203Dorfmeister Lisa1993w9,224TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
60118350Weinberger Gottfried1942m9,301ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
6019119Baumgartner Franziska1948w9,621ATC-Ebenfurth4
601236831Dutter Valerie2005w9,636UTC Raika Krumbach4
601236829Dorner Janine2004w9,711UTC Bad Schönau4
601445922Murhammer Christian1968m9,808TC Payerbach4
601353144Zeiler Hans-Jürgen1969m9,846TC Katzelsdorf4
601401986Klabecek Katrin1983w9,85TC Payerbach4
601431400Stix Noemi2009w9,901TC Katzelsdorf4
601446202Blümel Benedikt2009m9,964TC Payerbach4
601378085Groh Pia2007w9,967ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
601382017Ofenböck Cornelia1990w9,974TC Pitten4
601309413Gutjahr Carla2007w9,98TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
601373261Tubonjic Marta2004w9,98ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
601425783Trettler Benjamin2007m9,982UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL4
601355663Tschach Christine1972w9,992TC POSCH Neunkirchen4
601235616Reisenbauer Edith1958w9,996TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen4
601463949Glatz Lio2010m10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
601383174Baumgartner Gregor2010m10ATV Wr.Neustadt4
601407895Bachinger Lukas2010m10TC Pitten4
601407896Kessler Lisa2010w10TC Pitten4
601407900Strobl Gerald2010m10TC Pitten4
601463149Honc Emma2010w10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
601431396Collina Ellen2010w10TC Katzelsdorf4
601463152Gorthan Florentina2010w10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
601431170Michäler Nina2010w10SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
601463150Honc Luise2010w10ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
601378145Tubonjic Maja2006w10,019ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
601360320Adler Romina2008w10,052TFV Markt Piesting4
601235294Reichner Florens2004m10,094UTC TH Theresienfeld4
601408208Gonschorek Benji2007m10,106TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen4
601360689Gruber Nienke2009w10,12ATV Wr.Neustadt4
601357271Honc Moritz2008m10,141ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
601189647Köpl Maximilian2003m10,18UTC TH Theresienfeld4
601431213Körrer Simon2011m10,2TFV Markt Piesting4
601406663Ostermann David2011m10,2TV Hochwolkersdorf4
601404681Kolbinger Nathalie2011w10,2TC Seebenstein Schiltern4
601431204Ebner Benjamin2011m10,2TFV Markt Piesting4
601431203Dirnberger Tobias2011m10,2TFV Markt Piesting4
601431286Sewald Simon2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld4
601424696Molnar Laszlo1998m10,2ELDORADO Payerbach4
601358321Traint Petra1978w10,207UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
601462709Malosek Bert2009m10,23ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
601408438Paugger Raffael2007m10,236ATV Wr.Neustadt4
601307308Bergmann Rene1971m10,239ASKÖ Wöllersdorf4
601360332Beutel Rosalie2007w10,245TFV Markt Piesting4
601462706Keks Damian2009m10,276ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
601340228Mahoney Kilian2000m10,283UTC TH Theresienfeld4
601462708Zinkl Noëlie2007w10,295ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
601464086Benda Felix2013m10,3TC Katzelsdorf4
601460383Harb Kira2013w10,3ATV Wr.Neustadt4
601464201Karner Lea2012w10,3TC Union Bad Erlach4
601464087Schmitzer Lara2012w10,3TC Katzelsdorf4
601463893Lina Artner2012w10,3TC Pitten4
601464085Strobl Jakob2013m10,3TC Katzelsdorf4
601463894Noah Schlögl2012m10,3TC Pitten4
601464084Spreitzhofer Sebastian2012m10,3TC Katzelsdorf4
601463147Mitteregger Michael2012m10,3ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf4
601431266Adelsberger-Puffitsch Maximilian2012m10,3TC Union Bad Erlach4
601462461Lehner Edda2013w10,3TC Union Bad Erlach4
601431391Pflug Xaver2012m10,3TC Katzelsdorf4
601339134Reiner Christa1965w10,3TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.4
601462710Pachler Emanuel2009m10,3ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.4
601464127Stiegler Moritz2013m10,3TC Katzelsdorf4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.