Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 3,000-5,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
117478Tengler Christian1967m4,451CJS Sommerein184
2189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,43BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC124
315183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,98ATUS Gumpoldskirchen120
335475Werner Erik1974m4,426Breakpoint120
524321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS Sommerein108
5160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.108
57371Gruber Florian1982m3,734TC Ebergassing108
871532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,26Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
8106919Weiss Michael1989m4,501CJS Sommerein104
10116196Putz Oliver1994m3,388Tennishalle Strobl100
10129512Elmer Robert1968m3,825CJS Sommerein100
12280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.96
12216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS Sommerein96
12184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,321T.V. Wiener Neudorf96
1516469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC Teesdorf92
16279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.88
16263559Tavcar Lola2004w4,934BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC88
18115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn84
18116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC Oberwaltersdorf84
20179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,339BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC80
20359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC Scharndorf80
2235995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
22115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,423CJS Sommerein76
226334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.76
25221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC Gießhübl72
2537250Hawle Alexander1978m3,979Union Thomas Tennis Treff72
2537947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC Gießhübl72
2517476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,873CJS Sommerein72
29138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,391TC Fischamend68
29198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.68
3186846Roch Andreas1993m3,445BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
319904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf64
31375001Enache Claudia1994w4,359Tennisclub Union Mödling64
3119325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
3570468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,35Badener Tennisclub60
35106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf60
35122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf60
3517035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC Schwechat60
3986835Roch Stefan1995m3,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
39161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC Oberwaltersdorf56
39269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,489BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
397362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC Fischamend56
3916946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TC56
3913252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,788CJS Sommerein56
3919267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,875TC Oberwaltersdorf56
4697029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf52
46130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,064CJS Sommerein52
46105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,482TC Oberwaltersdorf52
46105434Leiner Michael1967m4,693TC Höflein52
5021138Wahl Michael1986m3,036TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
5018534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC Vösendorf48
5052380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
506771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTA48
509893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
5010207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV Grillenberg48
50189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,986Tennisclub Union Mödling48
50115801Janik Stefan1990m4,16Tennishalle Strobl48
50423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TC48
5020350Balluf Stephan1978m4,298TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
50130802Buberl Denise1998w4,354Tennisclub Union Mödling48
5019149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC Traiskirchen48
50237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,38Tennisclub Union Mödling48
5090714Klarer Alexander1994m4,422Breakpoint48
50114711Miller Manuel1992m4,423Breakpoint48
5033539Fuchsberger René1978m4,46UTC Pfaffstätten48
5010082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,482TC Trumau48
50325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,571TC Fischamend48
5021133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
50106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,833TC Höflein48
5071011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
7135808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf44
7116933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TC44
7190710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,653Breakpoint44
7112075Riederer Herbert1957m3,885Union Thomas Tennis Treff44
7185980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,675BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC44
7613378Reheis Klaus1969m3,559Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
76282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,604TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel40
7617429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,868Tennisclub Union Mödling40
76123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,162Tennisclub Union Mödling40
766915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.40
76138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
766085Gruber Michael1975m4,282Badener Tennisclub40
76236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
76223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,616SEVU ISOVOLTA40
8521136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,177T.V. Wiener Neudorf36
85188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.36
8518657Schmidt Michael1977m4,465TC Pottendorf-Landegg36
8591467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.36
89123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
89291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
8934452Meixner Christian1976m3,908TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
89175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV Hainburg32
89138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.32
89290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w4,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
89106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC Teesdorf32
89105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC Teesdorf32
89136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.32
89121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,704SEVU ISOVOLTA32
89106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV Hainburg32
89338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,774TC Wolfsthal32
8914101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
899088Pirolt Jürgen1971m4,967Badener Tennisclub32
1038883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV Grillenberg28
10335573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.28
1057999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC Teesdorf24
1056071Gal Michael1980m3,415TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
10513373Puhanic Leo1984m3,458TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen24
1056636Radey Patrick1983m3,561SEVU ISOVOLTA24
105201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,784T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
10521049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,814ATUS Gumpoldskirchen24
10517646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC Trumau24
10579022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,05Schwechater TC24
10539897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.24
105123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf24
1056916Gabriel Christoph1978m4,275TC Brunn/Geb.24
105359278Kardos Martin1981m4,276TC Wolfsthal24
10512492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC Oberwaltersdorf24
10519922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
10513992Gille Philip1973m4,404BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
105105265Allé Peter1974m4,547TC Wien Süd Neugebäude24
10570459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,604Badener Tennisclub24
10516996Wurzenberger Jürgen1987m4,614Union TC Himberg24
105121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV Hainburg24
105303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,84TC Schwadorf24
1059326Schöberl Michael1980m4,859Guntramsdorfer TV24
10590415Steiner Andrea1993w4,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
105138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTA24
105354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TC24
10513377Khail Thomas1955m4,983Union Thomas Tennis Treff24
130323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,034BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC22
13134403Chlad Markus1976m3,096TC Fischamend20
13113998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC20
133211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,999TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel18
134116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,33TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
13434454Meixner Alexander1972m4,451TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
13416432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC Rodax16
1346154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,464Badener Tennisclub16
13414209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union Mödling16
1348109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTA16
1346170Matzinger Harald1986m4,719Badener Tennisclub16
13490513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,768TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen16
134374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
13435729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV Tattendorf16
134130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
14514223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
14517034Schütz Michael1971m3,165UTC Schwechat12
145114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,145Breakpoint12
1456604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
145145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,291TC Bakl Weigelsdorf12
145197825Kern Michael1982m4,651Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
1513281Kienl Martin1983m3,423TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
15186655Puhanic Teo1994m3,759TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
15114114Ziervogel Alexander1981m3,8TC Trumau8
1516074Gutmann Alexander1981m3,847TC Pottendorf-Landegg8
15118645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,935Badener Tennisclub8
151129422Schönegger Kevin1998m3,9951.TC Teesdorf8
151145514Köck Kevin1998m4,034Schwechater TC8
151413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4,257TC Brunn/Geb.8
15120352Schulitz Thomas1969m4,301TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
151123460Ilov Georgi1969m4,303TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
15171630Melotte Marco1991m4,598BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
1517374Kuntel Sascha1981m4,601TC Fischamend8
1519405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,661ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
15113218Amelin Patrik1971m4,691TC Mannersdorf8
15191672Brodt Oliver1986m4,847ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
15154659Pichler Peter1977m4,859TC Brunn/Geb.8
15143622Kremser Gernot1979m4,951.TC Teesdorf8
15114146Kovar Michael1986m4,973SEVU ISOVOLTA8
16934402Ponier Jörg1975m3,388TC Fischamend4
1698418Korger Franz1975m3,716Schwechater TC4
16913929Bader Jürgen1980m3,817UTC Schwechat4
16918855Glanz Thomas1975m3,914Himberger TC4
169197801Boisits Bernhard1990m4,264Erster TC Vösendorf4
16991911Svoboda Helmut1965m4,501TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4
1696259Kahrer Gerald1967m4,907SV Grillenberg4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.