Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 5,001-7,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1370187Streicher Christian2007m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.224
2307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,997TC Brunn/Geb.186
3280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m5,861TC Brunn/Geb.176
437260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC Fischamend168
4139497Görner Erwin1966m6,378TC Brunn/Geb.168
6229999Bader Daniel1988m6,014TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf160
6345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,241Badener Tennisclub160
6139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,702TC Trumau160
937251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,137Union Thomas Tennis Treff152
9338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,363TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf152
921064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,614SEVU ISOVOLTA152
12337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.150
13122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC Liesingtal146
14122848Luger Christoph1990m6,84CJS Sommerein140
15296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,156BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC136
16280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,443TC Prellenkirchen132
1710212Heinrici Heide1970w6,976TC Bad Vöslau128
18255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,904T.V. Wiener Neudorf124
18376039Doleys Florian2007m6,084Badener Tennisclub124
1871892Fieber Sandra1989w6,105TC Bad Vöslau124
188210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis Treff124
1891437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punkt124
23106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,883BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC116
236937Rösgen Andreas1971m6,166TC Höflein116
2524535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC Fischamend112
25354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,015TC Brunn/Geb.112
2517484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,492CJS Sommerein112
25259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener Tennisclub112
29237360Müller Christoph1984m5,254T.V. Wiener Neudorf108
29262120Weber Andreas1981m5,745Union Thomas Tennis Treff108
31263559Tavcar Lola2004w5,158BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC104
3117509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,811Badener AC104
31123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.104
31380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,509TC Brunn/Geb.104
318773Teizer Johann1949m6,764TC Mannersdorf104
3169952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.104
378271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-Landegg102
38138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,598TC Bakl Weigelsdorf100
38161079Schuller Susanne1971w5,853TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel100
385979Pauer Christa1973w6,219TC Bad Vöslau100
38229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,377TC Oberwaltersdorf100
38235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTA100
38224360Vogel Marco1966m6,648Breakpoint100
3835481Haschke Richard1972m6,68TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf100
38124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punkt100
4685948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,018TC Ebergassing96
46176774Marti Felix1998m5,209UTC Pfaffstätten96
4678480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,388Union Thomas Tennis Treff96
46206600Weil Christian1982m5,888Badener Tennisclub96
46122588Lang Michael1993m6,03TC Bakl Weigelsdorf96
466122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,436Badener AC96
46176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,5UTC Pfaffstätten96
4678719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,744Erster TC Vösendorf96
5492090Khail Stefan1991m6,273Union Thomas Tennis Treff94
55198859Schön Robin1997m5,802TC Höflein92
55188961Kutschi Manuel2003m5,986TC Brunn/Geb.92
5569757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis Treff92
55129859Pichler Hans1968m6,437UTC Pfaffstätten92
5924168Balogh Roman1972m5,335TC Pottendorf-Landegg90
59337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,372TC Liesingtal90
61123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,402TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen88
61198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,59TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf88
61128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,857Breakpoint88
61235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,72Himberger TC88
61235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,796SEVU ISOVOLTA88
66358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,188TC Brunn/Geb.84
6611685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,306Union Thomas Tennis Treff84
66280035Appl Thomas1978m5,398Union Thomas Tennis Treff84
66122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,452TC Pottendorf-Landegg84
66105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,468TC Schwadorf84
6672416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-Landegg84
6613225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC Mannersdorf84
667145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid Donau84
66186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
66343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel84
6621975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend84
6670559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punkt84
6664808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,832TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend84
79161163Balik Bernhard2000m6,214TC Liesingtal82
79115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC Liesingtal82
81297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,636T.V. Wiener Neudorf80
816777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC Liesingtal80
8115042Haindl Thomas1973m6,044CJS Sommerein80
81323882Cordas Luka2006m6,164Badener Tennisclub80
81468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,223SEVU ISOVOLTA80
8116955Vlach Hubert1947m6,272Schwechater TC80
81308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,41TC Brunn/Geb.80
81123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,467Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
8178902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,629Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
81116642Kiss Nina1991w6,651CJS Sommerein80
81138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,666TC Trumau80
81139716Rospini Anna1977w6,772TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel80
81177094Auer Philip1999m6,801UTC Pfaffstätten80
9492003Balics Daniel1989m5,483Breakpoint76
9410132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,528Union Thomas Tennis Treff76
9491999Kotrba Jan1988m5,761Breakpoint76
94115414Sperl Johann1978m5,83TC Trumau76
9496930Kostial Erich1954m5,934TC Mannersdorf76
945975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,189TC Bad Vöslau76
94176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,578BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC76
9416999Fegerl Franz1947m6,791Schwechater TC76
94122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
9414170Siegel Erhard1948m6,882TC Mannersdorf76
1047357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC Fischamend72
1047140Gaida Andreas1972m5,066TC Rapid Donau72
104235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC Schwadorf72
104123445Balogh Robert1975m5,187Tennishalle Strobl72
104134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,304Tennishalle Strobl72
10416830Fuhry Walter1959m5,39TC Fischamend72
104186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,537Badener AC72
104199710Weiss Roman1976m5,717Tennishalle Strobl72
104198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis Treff72
1047358Strauss Michael1965m5,782TC Ebergassing72
104311300Gstir Otto1976m5,797Badener Tennisclub72
104129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC Vösendorf72
104237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,825UTC Pfaffstätten72
1048012Vogla Ben1962m5,902TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
10419927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,935TC Brunn/Geb.72
1047364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC Ebergassing72
104173701Tauner Manfred1964m6,099UTC Pfaffstätten72
10416467Kohl Markus1983m6,129TC Traiskirchen72
104159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC Fischamend72
10415556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374Breakpoint72
104236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,571TC Brunn/Geb.72
104199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,584TC Oberwaltersdorf72
10457478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
104299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl Weigelsdorf72
104287239Wagner Karl1980m6,841Tennishalle Strobl72
1045977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,886TC Bad Vöslau72
10413512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TC72
131197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC Liesingtal70
13217432Leihsner Christian1974m5,103TC Sulz68
132129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,183Erster TC Vösendorf68
13221146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,254T.V. Wiener Neudorf68
132116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,272TC Oberwaltersdorf68
132235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-Landegg68
137115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,099Tennisclub Union Mödling64
137128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union Mödling64
137123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,34TC Trumau64
137130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,377Badener AC64
137138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,575TC Brunn/Geb.64
137138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC Oberwaltersdorf64
137105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,941CJS Sommerein64
137307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC Traiskirchen64
13723448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg64
137326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,081TC Brunn/Geb.64
137262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,153Brauhaus Schwechat64
137114808Hahn Peter1965m6,188TC S.M.S64
13719328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
137121426Ladenberger Ralph1996m6,306TC Gießhübl64
137404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC Reisenberg64
137198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,635Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
13715524Streit Andrea1967w6,678TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
13735574Pichler Hubert1955m6,943TC Brunn/Geb.64
137105638Kloss Konstantin1993m6,969TC Oberwaltersdorf64
1566908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,775TC Brunn/Geb.60
156107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC Schwadorf60
15619152Osman Fuad1961m6,067TC Traiskirchen60
15613223Amelin Günther1956m6,466TC Mannersdorf60
156107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,878TC Bad Vöslau60
16115309Reiter Michael1978m5,166TC Brunn/Geb.56
16127252Schratter Rudolf1977m5,404TC Höflein56
16119265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,607TC Oberwaltersdorf56
161262119Weber Simon1977m5,644Union Thomas Tennis Treff56
161235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,814TC Wolfsthal56
161130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,862TC Ebergassing56
161332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,912Badener Tennisclub56
1618118Bruckmüller Christian1963m6,013TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen56
161227881Simon Janine2001w6,216Badener Tennisclub56
16110084Hager Wilhelm1965m6,385Schwechater TC56
16134700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punkt56
161231440Kofler Lorenz1999m6,401UTC Pfaffstätten56
161188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg56
161129374Loyoddin Yannick1996m6,43TC Liesingtal56
16178474Kalser Günter1968m6,462TC Fischamend56
161326301Schiller Michael1981m6,482Breakpoint56
161381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
161314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,734T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
161355265Köhler Christoph1979m6,799TC Prellenkirchen56
161223899Eckstein Florian2005m6,814T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
161158674Vogla Matthäus1991m6,82TC Traiskirchen56
161355263Ecker Michael1982m6,928TC Prellenkirchen56
183159297Longin Robert1964m5,234Tennisclub Union Mödling52
183130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
183130548Rupp Martin1984m5,997TC Höflein52
183123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,293TC Mannersdorf52
1836160Mannhart Georg1973m6,377Badener Tennisclub52
1836102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,45TC Traiskirchen52
183280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd Neugebäude52
183373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
183138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTA52
1836168Novoszad Michael1974m6,981Badener Tennisclub52
193290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,039BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
19313377Khail Thomas1955m5,047Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
19336325Standl Michael1969m5,08TC Brunn/Geb.48
1936026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn48
1936928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.48
193291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,563TC Schwadorf48
193160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC Traiskirchen48
1937980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend48
193280047Keim Peter1972m5,614Breakpoint48
19371876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion Tirolerhof48
193106540Armbruster Roland1991m5,843SEVU ISOVOLTA48
193236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,865TC Trumau48
193227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,028TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
193198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC Traiskirchen48
193360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,121BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
19318670Markhardt Christoph1981m6,143TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
193199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC Vösendorf48
1937977Kommer Michael1984m6,238TC Fischamend48
193355140Schön Heinz1962m6,397Breakpoint48
193180335Nielsen Peter1977m6,435BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
1936277Kölblinger Peter1947m6,438LTC Berndorf 190748
19386031Schwaiger Christoph1978m6,448TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
193198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TC48
193222259Duric Milica2002w6,494T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
19392669Büdenbender Roman1985m6,62TC Trumau48
193139379Melcher-Pflügler Thomas1967m6,719TK Breitenfurt48
19315503Schachinger Matthias1970m6,722UTC Pfaffstätten48
19335243Stifter Karl1955m6,752TC Prellenkirchen48
193331623Miazhynski Alexander2006m6,885TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
222157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTA44
22235569Lehner Walter1957m5,892TC Brunn/Geb.44
222159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TC44
222235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC Traiskirchen44
222391724Illetschko Boris1972m6,247TC Brunn/Geb.44
222380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/Leitha44
222169310Kokodynski Andreas1968m6,753Schwechater TC44
22213385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,821BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC44
22219156Kohl Günther1958m6,861TC Traiskirchen44
222406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener Tennisclub44
23238227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TC40
2328889Rupsch Franz1968m5,186SV Grillenberg40
23215742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-Landegg40
232264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV Hainburg40
232144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC Oberwaltersdorf40
23249804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC Mannersdorf40
232159343Carnogursky Stefan1996m5,712TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg40
23212846Novak Peter1967m5,716TC Liesingtal40
23215509Strauss Peter1957m5,957UTC Pfaffstätten40
2328771Raab Leopold1951m5,983TC Mannersdorf40
232281417Eichhorn Klaus1971m6,039TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
232123635Voinov Alexander1983m6,148TC Schwadorf40
2325784Robitza Rudolf1953m6,216TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg40
232430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,278UTC St. Veit/Triesting40
232353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel40
23219153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC Traiskirchen40
23210330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,433TC Höflein40
2327361Schmidt Leopold1951m6,556TC Ebergassing40
232419066Sedlacek Roland1983m6,705ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
232199008Reiss Andreas1968m6,76Erster TC Vösendorf40
232130718Kurz Lukas1999m6,767Tennisclub Union Mödling40
23285810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,833TC Scharndorf40
23213400Mutschlechner Robert1973m6,864Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
232447142Schiller Martin1981m6,878Erster TC Vösendorf40
23292628Stadelhuber Jürgen1984m6,921.TC Teesdorf40
232338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,95TC Liesingtal40
232216560Giermair Dominik2001m6,977Guntramsdorfer TV40
259139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.36
2596939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.36
25980180Trummer Thomas1964m5,76BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
25921054Melch Hannes1949m6,145Schwechater TC36
259352640Wanker Martin1975m6,42Schwechater TC36
2599251Fürst Thomas1967m6,446ATUS Gumpoldskirchen36
259123895Schuster Markus1965m6,48TC Brunn/Geb.36
25986283Lerner Helmut1952m6,766TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf36
25917826Lenauer Alfred1965m6,854TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend36
25912647Peya Adalbert1954m6,861Breakpoint36
2596924Ptaszynski Leszek1952m6,874TC Brunn/Geb.36
270106177Baumgartner Ines1998w5,015Tennisclub Union Mödling32
2709673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV Hainburg32
270116195Mauler Fabian1996m5,205Tennisclub Union Mödling32
270352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,312TC Mannersdorf32
27018800Unger Christoph1983m5,3381.TC Teesdorf32
27021142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC Sulz32
270105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,539TC Höflein32
27072332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC Gießhübl32
27019166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,892TC Traiskirchen32
270236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC Schwechat32
27070481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn32
270291079Wedl Matthias2002m6,031TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
270122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
270159055Schopper Peter1970m6,154Tennishalle Strobl32
270377261Tomanik Denis2003m6,199TC Wolfsthal32
270198124Hoberg Andreas1974m6,377Schwechater TC32
270390604Marjanovic Zoran1973m6,439TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
27092657Kaindl Reinhard1970m6,499TC Traiskirchen32
27087554Fitscha Ernst1960m6,515TC Traiskirchen32
27091365Groff Daniel1980m6,521TC Scharndorf32
27015735Kubiena Klaus1965m6,654TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
2709983Grosinger Gerhard1954m6,688ATC Pottenstein32
27080489Karnaus Günther1957m6,763TC Wien Süd Neugebäude32
270116415Kenyeres Victor1994m6,804TC Liesingtal32
27072572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
270424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend32
2706290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,898TC Bad Vöslau32
27092294Beckmann Thomas1965m6,98UTC Pfaffstätten32
2706782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad Vöslau32
299122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend28
29912622Wögenstein Johann1957m6,189Tennisclub Laxenburg28
2999340Frinta Heinz1944m6,275Guntramsdorfer TV28
299139345Cejka Robert1965m6,331Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
29925101Gaa Peter1949m6,363BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
299199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC Moosbrunn28
299381673Lion Daniel1975m6,461Erster TC Vösendorf28
29920357Berger Alexander1966m6,516TC Bakl Weigelsdorf28
29914119Hirz Ernst1957m6,527SEVU ISOVOLTA28
29941831Krojac Ernst1953m6,56Badener Tennisclub28
299462436Povolny Michael1959m6,586SEVU ISOVOLTA28
29916460Bartl Kurt1957m6,596TC Traiskirchen28
299359965Riesner Roman1976m6,616TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
299130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener AC28
299306822Brezina Alexander1985m6,631Erster TC Vösendorf28
299406679Hautzeneder Alexander1971m6,741TC Gießhübl28
299351420Walli Gerald1972m6,754TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel28
299382616Volbert Milan2005m6,846BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
31736021Reithofer Christoph1986m5,028TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg24
317201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union Mödling24
31722522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,223Tennishalle Strobl24
317161479Schott Dieter1968m5,248Badener AC24
31736894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion Tirolerhof24
3179811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.24
317178276Buchleitner Tara1999w5,292Tennisclub Union Mödling24
317307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC Reisenberg24
31718804Trnka Stephan1984m5,351.TC Teesdorf24
31718248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV Grillenberg24
317222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
317159399Giermair Herwig1966m5,43Guntramsdorfer TV24
31718654Ollrom Andreas1962m5,435TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
31734743Pesta Ferdinand1984m5,523Guntramsdorfer TV24
3176157Laschitz Christian1982m5,524Badener Tennisclub24
31792175Markgraf David1994m5,703BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
31714117Nagl Bernhard1978m5,723SEVU ISOVOLTA24
3175945Oissner Harald1975m5,734TC Bad Vöslau24
31716392Niessler Robert1977m5,749TC Reisenberg24
31770917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
31716942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TC24
31714092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5,889BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
31737582Bleier Peter1966m5,891Breakpoint24
317107083Perina Robert1969m6,036TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
317355266Köhler Markus1980m6,04TC Prellenkirchen24
31713228Tatzber Walter1963m6,109TC Reisenberg24
317280384Müller Gerhard1964m6,149Erster TC Vösendorf24
317112178Pöttinger Andreas1993m6,271TC Oberwaltersdorf24
3176947Skorsch Peter1964m6,299TC Brunn/Geb.24
317359762Bayr Alfred1974m6,312TC Höflein24
317206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,341BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
317123231Hums Helmut1967m6,379TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend24
31792143Wimmer Alexander1968m6,391Badener AC24
317398364Foltin Oliver1985m6,463Sportunion Tirolerhof24
3179276Frais Andreas1964m6,493Guntramsdorfer TV24
317307461Kohl Mathias1990m6,558TC Traiskirchen24
317176099Koch Tristan1999m6,624TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.24
317199093Sattler Gerald1979m6,637ATUS Gumpoldskirchen24
317297900Hohenecker Christoph1984m6,646TC Mannersdorf24
317393881Grünsteidl Günter1960m6,696TC Brunn/Geb.24
3176748Majer Otto1959m6,727TK Breitenfurt24
3176940Grossebner Klaus1979m6,733TC Brunn/Geb.24
317381513Lukesch Dominik1992m6,741TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend24
3179905Legradi Robert1951m6,795TC Brunn/Geb.24
31778539Hobiger Markus1976m6,799Badener AC24
3176892Lohr Gerda1956w6,805TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg24
31717017Blümel Augustine1961w6,831Schwechater TC24
317199523Czisek Alexa2000w6,833Tennisclub Union Mödling24
3179963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf24
31720356Feitsch Michael1967m6,892TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
317177565Puschner Roland1973m6,936TK Breitenfurt24
317176657Voith Lucas1999m6,96TC Traiskirchen24
3178405Pannagl Johannes1964m6,995Badener AC24
3709212Bisecker Hubert1959m6,907TC Pottendorf-Landegg22
37118622Prochazka Christian1971m5,057TC Gießhübl20
3717278Julian Robert1965m5,488TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
37120353Christ Thomas1978m5,736TC Bakl Weigelsdorf20
37112738Hirsch Gerhard1962m5,806TC Bad Vöslau20
371305200Witt-Dörring Rudolf1961m5,92Himberger TC20
37112794Natterer Andreas1968m5,934TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn20
3716936Pauls Herwig1968m6,148TC Brunn/Geb.20
37112826Pospisil Anton1958m6,194Breakpoint20
37117048Schütz Franz1945m6,303UTC Schwechat20
37179470Kautzner Gerhard1957m6,414T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
37121070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTA20
371138878Schabauer Rene1985m6,582TC Wien Süd Neugebäude20
371354463Sandner Martin1981m6,811Union Thomas Tennis Treff20
37119290Muster Harald1955m6,911Badener Tennisclub20
37114138Dix Erich1942m6,912SEVU ISOVOLTA20
38619956Buger Christoph1984m5,15Erster TC Vösendorf16
386313561Haas Moritz2005m5,153TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
38618784Klosterer Bernd1982m5,2961.TC Teesdorf16
38615293Zimmer Christian1965m5,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
38615406Kupper Kevin1987m5,379TC Brunn/Geb.16
386304386Lechner Marius2001m5,41Badener Tennisclub16
38635571Mackerle Dieter1976m5,547TC Brunn/Geb.16
386265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TC16
386362380Muhr Wolfgang Rupert1976m5,703TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
386121685Pfneiszl Johann1959m5,744HSV Zwölfaxing16
3869261Hofer Stefan1980m5,797ATUS Gumpoldskirchen16
38680488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TC16
386307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TC16
38613394Suchanek Robert1973m5,988Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
38636428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,216Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
3866740Weidner Albert1945m6,235TK Breitenfurt16
386123180Ehrenreich Gerhard1963m6,304TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
38621161Leitner Johann1955m6,343T.V. Wiener Neudorf16
386115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg16
3869331Fassl Rudolf1960m6,401Guntramsdorfer TV16
386198330Pinter Arno1969m6,513TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf16
386107181Frank Johannes1995m6,596TC Trumau16
386447407Heinthaler Christoph1998m6,674TC Bad Vöslau16
386139956Krynedl Regina1963w6,689BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
386407854Nikmengjaj Adrian1979m6,691Sportunion Tirolerhof16
38615792Reinecker Helmut1959m6,771ATC Pottenstein16
3867193Weidinger Wolfgang1955m6,8TC Brunn/Geb.16
386431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,836Erster TC Vösendorf16
414129444Bugala Ronald1960m5,003Tennisclub Union Mödling12
414157716Kandl Alex1982m5,01TC Mannersdorf12
4148891Auberger Reinhard1983m5,358SV Grillenberg12
41419157Weilguny Jürgen1971m5,55TC Traiskirchen12
41454125Burgstaller Wolfgang1983m5,597Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
4146923Svenda Hannes1971m5,664TC Brunn/Geb.12
41415405Schörg Lukas1990m5,715SEVU ISOVOLTA12
41421154Wagner Stefan1980m5,731Guntramsdorfer TV12
41438115Lukas Helmut1950m5,918Schwechater TC12
41414193Pilss Peter1964m6,024Tennisclub Union Mödling12
414204422Scheday Mario1977m6,047TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
41436366Rosenauer Michael1970m6,074TC Rodax12
41421925Kambach Bruno1965m6,111HSV Zwölfaxing12
41437583Maschler Horst1959m6,245Breakpoint12
414138959Klein Peter1961m6,259Tennisclub Union Mödling12
414129077Statelov Daniel1997m6,351Erster TC Vösendorf12
41472399Wimmer Dieter1964m6,453TC Traiskirchen12
41436974Dechel Margit1961w6,499Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
41419286Schrack Peter1969m6,531TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
414138788Fodor Alexander1974m6,596TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend12
41415794Pölleritzer Rudolf1948m6,676ATC Pottenstein12
414439682Ramsey Marlene1973w6,762BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
414140116Vala Daniela1982w6,871TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
41414225Nagl Odo1949m6,877Tennisclub Union Mödling12
414249559Ohner Michael1958m6,931Tennisclub Union Mödling12
43914203Graf Christian1982m5,093Tennisclub Union Mödling8
43985583Schmid Michael1966m5,104TSV Tattendorf8
43967303Kiraly Johannes1972m5,183Erster TC Vösendorf8
4396088Schmid Florian1983m5,237Badener Tennisclub8
43914202Grohmann Peter1981m5,332Tennisclub Union Mödling8
43987413Mayerhofer Peter1964m5,58TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
43924399Heschl Joachim1962m5,604TC Rodax8
43991784Kucharik Thomas1972m5,641TC Moosbrunn8
4399952Schartner Elisabeth1982w5,72TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
4396247Pirich Alexander1976m5,998TC Oberwaltersdorf8
439130939Sattler Stefanie1997w5,998Tennisclub Union Mödling8
439399120Di Candia Vincenzo1987m6,016TC Wolfsthal8
439159310Maschl Walter1963m6,034Brauhaus Schwechat8
439406595Heger Robert M.1990m6,057TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg8
4396375Berger Wolfgang1976m6,062TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
439138905Frühwald Manfred1963m6,116Guntramsdorfer TV8
43937442Wagner Alexander1973m6,179Guntramsdorfer TV8
439130526Wöhrer Franz1967m6,229TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
43971659Erhart Simon1992m6,281SEVU ISOVOLTA8
43914264Fischer-Colbrie Nora1965w6,36Tennisclub Union Mödling8
43944344Böhmer-Brünner Robert1980m6,372TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel8
43990201Bayer Ernst1957m6,379TC Rapid Donau8
439177009Milinovic Milan1999m6,496SEVU ISOVOLTA8
439464049Guttmann Bernd1975m6,5TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
439198475Steuer Stefanie1989w6,551BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
439130453Zwickelstorfer Daniel1987m6,575TC Höflein8
439123290Pimpel Fritz1965m6,581UTC Bruck/Leitha8
4396440Ulbrich Bernhard1986m6,61.TC Teesdorf8
439115902Huber Johannes1961m6,657CJS Sommerein8
43978551Hodous Christian1978m6,673Badener AC8
43986552Walcher Michael1962m6,686TC Fischamend8
43986487Proksch Hans1951m6,701TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
439463910Huttar Benjamin1980m6,787TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg8
4396177Kressmeier Arno1955m6,815Badener Tennisclub8
439352740Rupprechter Thomas1980m6,866SC Lanzendorf8
43972333Albrechtsberger Hans1967m6,877TC Oberwaltersdorf8
43912954Chebba Roberto1947m6,909BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
43936578Pürstinger Hans1942m6,91BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
43979150Pressburger Markus1976m6,962Badener AC8
43919379Lassnig Manfred1967m6,973TC Trumau8
439404839Redl Karl1980m6,98SEVU ISOVOLTA8
439123473Takhi Karim1964m6,989TK Breitenfurt8
48134585Kuba Wolfgang1962m5,084Schwechater TC4
481122868Brenkusch Heimo1967m5,09TSV Tattendorf4
48110334Bäcker Franz1965m5,252UTC Bruck/Leitha4
4816914Kautz Herbert1970m5,271TC Brunn/Geb.4
48118650Müller Günther1968m5,479TSV Tattendorf4
48118791Konek Hannes1953m5,613T.V. Wiener Neudorf4
48136170Sekira Karl1952m5,698TC S.M.S4
4816179Hohl Walter M.1956m5,772Badener Tennisclub4
48118656Schneider Erich1968m5,939TSV Tattendorf4
48171635Stüger-Hübner Astrid1974w6,038Tennisclub Union Mödling4
4816862Mayer Christian1973m6,111UTC Bruck/Leitha4
481306831Burgert Volker1976m6,157Erster TC Vösendorf4
48116829Bayer Andreas1969m6,203TC Fischamend4
48121051Schiller Christian1967m6,204SEVU ISOVOLTA4
48112951Ladenberger Erwin1955m6,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
48112742Schönberg Felix1964m6,254TC Bad Vöslau4
48117053Gindl Harald1964m6,364Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
481130665Klauninger Martin1973m6,365TC Siebenhirten4
481352739Ebner Rainer1965m6,554SC Lanzendorf4
4816354Weiss Karl1952m6,709TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.4
48114029Hainka Franz1933m6,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
48114033Svec Herbert1941m6,922BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
48121059Balas Heinrich jun.1974m6,933SEVU ISOVOLTA4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.