Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 7,001-9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,264TC Brunn/Geb.152
1353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis Treff152
313516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS Sommerein148
4360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.126
5348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,377Better Tennis Club-Traisk.124
6340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,884TC Brunn/Geb.114
7188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.112
7303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis Treff112
9348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,836Better Tennis Club-Traisk.108
10408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
11376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,552Better Tennis Club-Traisk.102
12234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,133TC Brunn/Geb.100
12157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,46CJS Sommerein100
12326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,655Breakpoint100
15338369Loprais Hans1955m7,349TC Höflein96
15340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,217TC Bad Vöslau96
1710212Heinrici Heide1970w7,213TC Bad Vöslau88
176726Angster Doris1968w7,337TC Pottendorf-Landegg88
17424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend88
17280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.88
21376599Weiler Adam2009m8,936TC Brunn/Geb.86
22198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,266TC Oberwaltersdorf84
22346139Kilian Mario2000m8,204TSV Ebreichsdorf84
24236298Mende Daniel2002m7,623TC Traiskirchen80
24281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC Reisenberg80
26158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,302TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
268769Memmer Raimund1948m7,618TC Mannersdorf76
26429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd Neugebäude76
26338299Forst Stefan2006m8,067TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf76
26158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,373T.V. Wiener Neudorf76
31407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend72
31355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,148Better Tennis Club-Traisk.72
31329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,451TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel72
31280186Sobek Peter1964m7,544TSV Ebreichsdorf72
31139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punkt72
3115770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,94TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
31236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,942TC Brunn/Geb.72
31338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK Breitenfurt72
31306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TC72
31227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC Pfaffstätten72
31359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK Breitenfurt72
31338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,77TC Brunn/Geb.72
43114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.68
4379260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,509Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
4313403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
43145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf68
43296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TV68
48338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV Grillenberg64
48106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf64
48261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
4878771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,828Badener Tennisclub64
48337486Hartl Rudolf1949m8TC Bakl Weigelsdorf64
48225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
54300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,918TC Bakl Weigelsdorf62
55337990Heim Michael1975m7,056Breakpoint60
55225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
557974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
55307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,61Schwechater TC60
55340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TC60
5579640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTA60
55398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
55329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TC60
55159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTA60
55406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TV60
6590474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,117TC S.M.S56
65459862Werber Kurt1979m7,258Tennishalle Strobl56
65360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,362BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
65360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
65199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK Breitenfurt56
65106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,439Breakpoint56
65130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,468TC Brunn/Geb.56
65264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,657Brauhaus Schwechat56
65129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC Fischamend56
65175922Manhart Franz1951m7,913Tennisclub Laxenburg56
65296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK Breitenfurt56
65450324Henzl Martin1973m8,246Tennishalle Strobl56
65406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,298UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
6534706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTA56
6572404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS Sommerein56
6520365Balluf Gerhard1942m8,449TC Bakl Weigelsdorf56
65189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel56
6517072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC Schwechat56
65124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC Sulz56
8471138Lenz Birgit1972w7,174TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
846061Rieger Karin1968w7,289TC Bad Vöslau52
84345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
84106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,749TC Schwadorf52
84235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTA52
8413418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,839Union Thomas Tennis Treff52
84304278Simon Marie2003w7,981TC Oberwaltersdorf52
846137Wakolbinger Johanna1954w7,996Badener AC52
84106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-Landegg52
84122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,392TC Ebergassing52
84383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union Mödling52
84408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC52
96404242Sokic Niko1997m7,016TC Oberwaltersdorf48
9635574Pichler Hubert1955m7,119TC Brunn/Geb.48
96139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,15TC Rapid Donau48
96134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle Strobl48
96157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle Strobl48
96105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,277Tennishalle Strobl48
96234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,362TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
96229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,394TC Liesingtal48
96215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
96264180Maucha Werner1961m7,415Brauhaus Schwechat48
966136Falb Monika1959w7,583Badener AC48
96107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC Traiskirchen48
9613238Thiel Peter1947m7,685TC Mannersdorf48
9620362Ingerisch Raimund1950m7,72TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
96217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m7,842UTC Pfaffstätten48
9618759Lath Stefan1945m7,8631.TC Teesdorf48
96177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC Prellenkirchen48
967985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC Fischamend48
9615746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,922TC Pottendorf-Landegg48
9610808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC Liesingtal48
96123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
9610064Thurner Maria1952w8,05Union TC Himberg48
96204279Weidinger Peter1948m8,0611.TC Teesdorf48
96138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC Himberg48
96407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,181BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
96381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.48
96139690Allram Katharina1997w8,307TC Fischamend48
96338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC Liesingtal48
96264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus Schwechat48
9619317Valente Ettore1948m8,337Badener Tennisclub48
96462568Hozjan Martin1953m8,502UTC St. Veit/Triesting48
96449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,606Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
9691477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.48
96383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union Mödling48
9671056Edinger Cornelia1966w8,942Himberger TC48
131381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,016Badener AC44
131159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.44
13112830Moza Alfred1963m7,635Breakpoint44
131235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTA44
131304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,905Badener Tennisclub44
131116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel44
131161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,143T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
131160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,19TC Brunn/Geb.44
139417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl Weigelsdorf42
140129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,054TC Liesingtal40
1406212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener Tennisclub40
140129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV Ebreichsdorf40
140138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub Laxenburg40
14035565Auböck Roland1961m7,537TC Brunn/Geb.40
140176161Bürger Alois1960m7,579T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
140129722Babouck Erich1942m7,5971.TC Teesdorf40
140422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
14010337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,749TC Höflein40
14037211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
140300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,887Breakpoint40
140301480Schmid Markus1981m7,966Breakpoint40
140280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,179TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
140382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC Scharndorf40
14071858Reiner Walter1950m8,235TC Höflein40
140160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC Oberwaltersdorf40
140330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV Ebreichsdorf40
140398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC Gießhübl40
140139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend40
140140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-Landegg40
14070549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC Sulz40
140426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,45TSV Ebreichsdorf40
140360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC Scharndorf40
140235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
140369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,649TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
140177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC Oberwaltersdorf40
140266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
140352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS Sommerein40
16813426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
168139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
168244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,095TC Pottendorf-Landegg36
168199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad Vöslau36
16836007Skob Ernst1948m7,241Schwechater TC36
168173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC Teesdorf36
168377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
168302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,362SEVU ISOVOLTA36
168173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC Ebergassing36
16818818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener Neudorf36
16873231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd Neugebäude36
168123589Motsch Markus1952m7,959TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
168462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus Schwechat36
16819345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC Oberwaltersdorf36
16816980Herl Lorenz E.1943m8,272Schwechater TC36
168353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
168426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,378TC Oberwaltersdorf36
168281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,428TC Pottendorf-Landegg36
16810338Körber Walter1955m8,519TC Höflein36
1686383Wildmann Susanne1949w8,582Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
188326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077Breakpoint32
188235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,178TC Liesingtal32
18821163Meches Anton1948m7,266TC Mannersdorf32
18812857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272Breakpoint32
188198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,285TC Oberwaltersdorf32
188107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,33TC Liesingtal32
188175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV Hainburg32
1886169Steurer Gerhard1974m7,363Badener Tennisclub32
188158031Wanda Manfred1965m7,382HSV Zwölfaxing32
188176656Mende Florian2000m7,39TC Traiskirchen32
188174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend32
188139430Strahner Hannes1970m7,421TC Traiskirchen32
18885830Ziganki Bernhard1942m7,423Badener AC32
188115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS Sommerein32
188360211Prochazka Reinhard1964m7,479TC Scharndorf32
188303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
188160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub Laxenburg32
188130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
188189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
188106869Kölbl Helmut1940m7,728Schwechater TC32
188306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,757TC Liesingtal32
188307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
188124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub Laxenburg32
18815745Heinrich Peter1954m7,791TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
18885863Stark Katharina1988w7,81ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
188447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,82TC Bad Vöslau32
18871045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC Himberg32
18813399Hoberg Franz1952m7,855Schwechater TC32
18816975Legedza Peter1948m7,872Schwechater TC32
188360210Deuschitz Reinhard1965m7,937TC Scharndorf32
188236455Kreuter Harald1969m7,939TC Trumau32
1889306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punkt32
188171279Jagschitz Nicolas1996m7,976TC Oberwaltersdorf32
188136370Sekerci Salih1950m8,012TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
18821074Hauser Karl1945m8,058SEVU ISOVOLTA32
188382389Markl Bernhard1968m8,117TC Scharndorf32
188307544Münzberger Thomas1965m8,229T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
188131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS Sommerein32
188138599Kainz Andreas1963m8,25TC Wien Süd Neugebäude32
18892915Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas1978m8,258TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
188338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,295TC Oberwaltersdorf32
188464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
188139623Kubicek Gabriele1970w8,417ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
188446902Ringl Wolfgang1967m8,469Breakpoint32
188139201Csincsik Nikolaus1958m8,517TC Traiskirchen32
188337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
188307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TV32
188441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,679TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
188238941Frais Fabian2004m8,917Guntramsdorfer TV32
18879180Misak Bernhard1967m8,958TC Moosbrunn32
188359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub Laxenburg32
188450326Bogni Luca1991m8,962Tennishalle Strobl32
240356904Brammen Paul2009m8,643TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel30
241235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,041T.V. Wiener Neudorf28
241139111Schabauer Günther1962m7,206TC Wien Süd Neugebäude28
24117525Pachtner Ingeborg1953w7,219TC Bad Vöslau28
241356164Werner Andreas1972m7,243TC Mannersdorf28
241115273Brandt Holger1983m7,32Breakpoint28
241106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
241364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,48Breakpoint28
24179246Riegler Andreas1963m7,564Himberger TC28
241423384Hadek Niki1977m7,586TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
24171883Weingartshofer Werner1965m7,616TC Pottendorf-Landegg28
241300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827Breakpoint28
24121931Stadler Johann1955m7,874Schwechater TC28
24186749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
241198137Doleschi Dominik2002m7,901UTC Bruck/Leitha28
24172677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,928T.V. Wiener Neudorf28
24116983Binder Karl1941m8,058Schwechater TC28
2416676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punkt28
24170772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTA28
241326262Manninger Martin1969m8,278Breakpoint28
241198969Dundler Eduard1949m8,359UTC Pfaffstätten28
241224359Berger Gerhard1960m8,507Breakpoint28
241138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd Neugebäude28
241160828Lamparter Anne1968w8,579TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel28
241340175Lehmann Jonas2007m8,743TC Bad Vöslau28
24121946Grünberger Rosemarie1958w8,784Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
266378896Griuc Heinrich1981m7,124TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
266264181Ofner Josef1968m7,143Brauhaus Schwechat24
266198396Badergruber Lukas2000m7,186TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
266176085Steininger Kristof1995m7,186TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.24
26612845Hofbauer Siegfried1962m7,202Breakpoint24
26613231Wonisch Wilhelm1949m7,256TC Mannersdorf24
266403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC Prellenkirchen24
2669687Rott Manfred1950m7,275TV Hainburg24
266306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TC24
266279664Schwenk Robert1967m7,277TC Liesingtal24
266129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC Himberg24
266328024Mach Karl1958m7,322TC Rapid Donau24
266142921Müller Philipp1983m7,331TC Mannersdorf24
2666009Hochleutner Franz1947m7,342LTC Berndorf 190724
266116430Dippelreiter Helmuth1950m7,354Badener AC24
266431603Karall Mario1983m7,396Erster TC Vösendorf24
266397481Pavlik-Gützer Sonja1971w7,419TC Brunn/Geb.24
266130279Tanzer Josef1949m7,421.TC Teesdorf24
266329866Fischer Stefan1979m7,454TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
266407238Pozzebon Alfred1958m7,499Brauhaus Schwechat24
2666138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,526Badener AC24
266177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,546BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
26670684Szedenik Helga1958w7,607TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
266392484Schützenhöfer Benedikt2005m7,686UTC Pfaffstätten24
266406930VOGL Martin1981m7,779UTC St. Veit/Triesting24
26621178Grumbäck Alois1941m7,792T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
266406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,826UTC St. Veit/Triesting24
266139148Takerer Peter1963m7,833TC Wien Süd Neugebäude24
266431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,861Erster TC Vösendorf24
266434482Bahr Roman1975m7,876UTC Pfaffstätten24
266123168Steckbauer Wilhelm1965m7,943TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend24
266338057Niederreiter Eva1965w7,958Tennisclub Union Mödling24
266235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,974T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
266377787Rott Herbert1950m7,978TV Hainburg24
26613509Hansl Karl1948m8,055Tennishalle Strobl24
2666058Scheller Eva1951w8,072TC Bad Vöslau24
266280695Fröschl-Skoumal Mario1980m8,082TC Ebergassing24
266172631Tholler Karl1958m8,121Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben24
26614102Gaa Sabine1979w8,131TC Liesingtal24
266178612Huber Sonja1980w8,158CJS Sommerein24
266283739Woller Andrea1969w8,163Breakpoint24
266450972Loitsch Philip1995m8,172TC Scharndorf24
26670550Winter Erika1960w8,192TC Liesingtal24
26610114Schiebel Doris1964w8,194Union TC Himberg24
266234938Gdovski Karl1962m8,2UTC St. Veit/Triesting24
266369389Pirker Paula2005w8,211TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
2667984Schleinzer Maria1955w8,231Union Thomas Tennis Treff24
266235177Windisch Michael1998m8,249TC Wolfsthal24
266359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,32TC Bad Vöslau24
26672401Gutmann Walter1946m8,321TC Traiskirchen24
266171272Waldhör Gottfried1957m8,46T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
266122792Trofeit Max1998m8,466Union TC Himberg24
266398180Storch Thomas1974m8,472TC Höflein24
266179085Wögerbauer Jonah1999m8,484BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
266462520Buresch Sascha1987m8,488Brauhaus Schwechat24
266426128Hauser Thomas1978m8,531Tennishalle Strobl24
266380676Krebs Helene1975w8,595Tennisclub Union Mödling24
2666727Reiter Brigitte1953w8,613TC Liesingtal24
26686891Ebner Udo1968m8,664TC Moosbrunn24
266344119Kopitar Natascha1987w8,685T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
266105089Schuber Ferdinand1965m8,74TC Rapid Donau24
26618845Höllersberger Irmgard1957w8,76Badener Tennisclub24
266469023Kaiser Andreas1974m8,761UTC Maria Enzersdorf24
266381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,805TC Brunn/Geb.24
266123584Schiroky Andreas1970m8,915TC Oberwaltersdorf24
266404071Lakatos Attila1964m8,945Tennishalle Strobl24
266462913Weiß Dietmar1971m8,947TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.24
266469022Kienreich Klaus1970m8,966UTC Maria Enzersdorf24
266381458Niehrig Klaus1967m8,978TC Pottendorf-Landegg24
33519290Muster Harald1955m7,005Badener Tennisclub20
335358912Brandstetter David2006m7,008TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
335123084Leeb Thomas1969m7,22TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend20
33536014Sykora Albert1957m7,266Schwechater TC20
33580492Kreutz Helmut1952m7,402TC Wien Süd Neugebäude20
33536151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,52BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC20
335280312Vass Gyula1950m7,521Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben20
335372824Ritter Manfred1960m7,54CJS Sommerein20
33510788Schadwasser Hans1951m7,58Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben20
33513392Hasitschka Günter1953m7,596Union Thomas Tennis Treff20
335271960Urbanek Manuela1967w7,793Breakpoint20
335352742Hubounig Alexander1973m7,856SC Lanzendorf20
335175927Zahrer Leopold1948m7,879Tennisclub Laxenburg20
33591771Dvorak Manfred1958m7,903TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
33510340Wolkensteiner Franz1955m7,954TC Höflein20
33515050Matzke Peter1948m8,263TC Siebenhirten20
335356179Klein Alexander1973m8,285TC Mannersdorf20
335139675Misak Felicitas1996w8,299TC Bakl Weigelsdorf20
335380923Ujhelyi Bernhard1978m8,314TC Höflein20
335176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,373TC Brunn/Geb.20
335138955Vrana Anton1948m8,44T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
335171274Trimmel Anneliese1951w8,678T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
33579621Annerl Corinna1961w8,727SEVU ISOVOLTA20
35814011Wohlleb Christoph1976m8,559UTC Maria Enzersdorf18
359360208Almstädter Martin1999m7,012TC Scharndorf16
35934414Sauerteig Sigurd1975m7,051TSV Ebreichsdorf16
359139509Anastassov Hristo1959m7,053TC Brunn/Geb.16
359349179Nagelschmied Heinz1967m7,055Breakpoint16
359358843Binder Konstantin1970m7,059T.V. Wiener Neudorf16
359406929Rosenmayr Andreas1970m7,081UTC St. Veit/Triesting16
359115984Heinisch Florian1989m7,144Sportunion Tirolerhof16
359157970Gruner Nadine1995w7,146TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
359153788Mutschlechner Andrea1976w7,203Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
359134574Nemetz Franz1959m7,237CJS Sommerein16
35914326Nigrin Günter1963m7,249Tennishalle Strobl16
35917457Schmerlaib Tineke1969w7,331TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
359122921Wetschka Michael1958m7,372TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf16
3595788Demuth Günther1959m7,374TC Wolfsthal16
359279746Höllinger Gregor1982m7,386TC Moosbrunn16
359160337Mathes Udo1954m7,395TC Brunn/Geb.16
35912616Eggenhofer Manfred1960m7,408Tennisclub Laxenburg16
359185245Payer Robin1994m7,413UTC St. Veit/Triesting16
359174088Steurer Michael1981m7,416TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend16
35913508Jakubczyk Georg Michael1948m7,422TC Reisenberg16
35916462Stockreiter Heinrich1959m7,429TC Traiskirchen16
359196935Szaal Horst1956m7,463TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
35919162Fichtenbauer Willi1949m7,508TC Traiskirchen16
359407858Kommenda Dominik1988m7,61Sportunion Tirolerhof16
359407930Berger Robert1961m7,643Tennisclub Union Mödling16
359115420Huber Mario1974m7,651Tennishalle Strobl16
35914051Wurzinger Hans1946m7,692BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
35972074Hönninger Brigitte1962w7,721UTC Schwechat16
35914233Egger Helmut1943m7,724Tennisclub Union Mödling16
35991789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TC16
359360760Leimlehner Arno1981m7,836Sportunion Tirolerhof16
359175439Shamoun Michael1980m7,877Better Tennis Club-Traisk.16
35912628Luzian Barbara1952w7,91Tennisclub Laxenburg16
359138353Gamper Robert1951m7,916TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
359338110Hawlik Christian1966m7,922TC Liesingtal16
35912854Stricker Sonja1955w7,927Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
359105672Sykora Melina1994w7,933TC Liesingtal16
35987235Striedinger Barbara1965w7,964UTC Schwechat16
359130717Hrazdil Wilhelm1956m7,965Schwechater TC16
35912836Stricker Gerhard1957m8,006Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
359372823Zeymer Martin1963m8,008Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
359412223Bruckmoser Markus1973m8,018UTC Pfaffstätten16
359129786Takvorian Wolfgang1951m8,063TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
359179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
359235628Graber Franz1951m8,08TC Reisenberg16
359380925Maurer Michael1975m8,225TC Höflein16
35978606Lenzenhofer Walter1972m8,236Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
359266200Hartauer Lorenz2000m8,274TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen16
359305940Baumgartner Heinz1949m8,344Tennisclub Union Mödling16
359338335Cejnek Martin1968m8,39TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen16
35915768Schmitner Helga1955w8,403TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
35971862Domitter Manfred1956m8,434UTC Pfaffstätten16
359462293Richter Isabelle1986w8,521T.V. Wiener Neudorf16
359173469Grafl Erika1968w8,567TC Reisenberg16
35910801Loibelsberger Erich1948m8,586Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben16
359460246Wechtl Martin1977m8,589Better Tennis Club-Traisk.16
359280689Grünberger Lukas2003m8,591TSV Ebreichsdorf16
35916313List Anton1951m8,695Tennishalle Strobl16
359236541KURZ Konstantin2003m8,736Tennisclub Union Mödling16
359129964Bruckner Patrick1994m8,744TC Scharndorf16
35910341Schön Johann1953m8,748TC Höflein16
359234963Brüstl Claus1996m8,889Schwechater TC16
3596381Petznek Eva1970w8,935TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.16
422140116Vala Daniela1982w7,017TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
42221145Bolzer Alfred1960m7,026T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
422139508Rapf Gerhard1958m7,038TC Brunn/Geb.12
42216839Baumgartner Josef1964m7,057TC Schwadorf12
422296183Dewald Thomas1975m7,062Himberger TC12
42217526Bauer Gabriela1959w7,101TC Bad Vöslau12
42286210Wally Karl1957m7,165HSV Zwölfaxing12
422139135Pürer Manfred1970m7,199TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend12
422391242Rudolf Jan1983m7,216SV Grillenberg12
422227880Gamsjäger Beatrix2002w7,227Badener Tennisclub12
422175657Wladecker Richard1972m7,229SEVU ISOVOLTA12
42221195Rose Sabine1969w7,282TC treff.punkt12
422379550Pavlovic Dejan1972m7,388TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
422176257Mauthner Franz1957m7,436TC Brunn/Geb.12
42213389Grünberger Franz1959m7,51Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
42215520Hofmann Martina1966w7,513UTC Pfaffstätten12
42217050Sperl Johann1954m7,52UTC Schwechat12
42215789OTTO Volker1953m7,527ATC Pottenstein12
422455382Rupprechter Michael1977m7,539SC Lanzendorf12
422301765Meyerhofer Michael1962m7,642Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
42212839Kollmann Walter1956m7,727Breakpoint12
42214302Novotny Erich1955m7,753Breakpoint12
422430088Benderle Andreas1971m7,785Brauhaus Schwechat12
4227549Swoboda Evelin1959w7,794TC Brunn/Geb.12
42279074Unterlasser Gerhard1964m7,795Himberger TC12
4227970Potzmann Ludwig1960m7,852TC Schwadorf12
42219173Aukenthaler Richard1951m7,874TC Traiskirchen12
422138403Kuntel Karl Heinz1955m7,883TC Fischamend12
42271863Bödl Martin1956m7,903UTC Pfaffstätten12
42221147Seidl Helmut1945m7,929T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
422130286Walluch Wolfgang1945m7,98Tennisclub Union Mödling12
422374380Rothermann Georg1965m8,022SC Lanzendorf12
422338059Markgraf Renate1964w8,026Tennisclub Union Mödling12
422329301Hafner Birgit1975w8,028Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
422374661Spiegel Mario1985m8,082TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
42213242Hohenecker Ludwig1937m8,157TC Mannersdorf12
42272571Teleu Karl1964m8,157TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
42221930Irsigler Klaus1948m8,171Schwechater TC12
42213430Laska Elfriede1957w8,201Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
42292667Höfer Margit1947w8,258Badener AC12
4226995De Cillia Susanne1964w8,266TC Brunn/Geb.12
422189882Schachinger Hans1952m8,314Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
42217453Erlacher Helga1956w8,315Badener AC12
422313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
422374081Pirker Alfons1970m8,334TC Pottendorf-Landegg12
422236540RUZICKA Maximilian2003m8,342Tennisclub Union Mödling12
422276059Nehyba Herbert1976m8,376Guntramsdorfer TV12
422376348Breitenstein Patrick2009m8,389BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
422124333Rosdol Brigitte1951w8,434Badener AC12
42221068Steiner Hans1940m8,444SEVU ISOVOLTA12
42220144Straub Hannes1945m8,468SEVU ISOVOLTA12
42214230Mathes Wilhelm1940m8,474Tennisclub Union Mödling12
422106925Ployer Karl1949m8,503Badener Tennisclub12
422429845Hronik Milan1954m8,523T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
422376863Strasser David2002m8,532TC Prellenkirchen12
4229397Hobiger Dietmar1963m8,622TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
422304382Loibl Michael2000m8,655Badener Tennisclub12
422236742Matuschkovitz Filipp2005m8,707Tennisclub Union Mödling12
422107326Pupcevic Brankica1969w8,806TC Bakl Weigelsdorf12
42210799Lielacher Walter1949m8,818Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben12
48278539Hobiger Markus1976m7,02Badener AC8
482244319Zemanek Richard1984m7,079Badener AC8
482216560Giermair Dominik2001m7,095Guntramsdorfer TV8
482359332Wöhry Gottfried1961m7,101TC Traiskirchen8
482463958Hajek Michael1978m7,102TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
482407853Hameseder Wolfgang1982m7,11Sportunion Tirolerhof8
482227884Buurman Sebastian1997m7,116TC Gießhübl8
482447142Schiller Martin1981m7,134Erster TC Vösendorf8
48278490Janulik Gerhard1955m7,288Erster TC Vösendorf8
482139603Bokor Verena1997w7,304TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
482145176Paar Christoph1999m7,322Tennisclub Union Mödling8
482171269Ribisch Martin1972m7,341T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
482119594Kemetter Karl1962m7,364Brauhaus Schwechat8
48279261Rumpf Thomas1973m7,443SC Lanzendorf8
482242579Hejna Daniel2000m7,525Tennishalle Strobl8
48212837Schick Norbert1952m7,574Breakpoint8
482235254Lobner Sebastian2002m7,578TC Liesingtal8
482176256Gastalik Mieczyslaw1955m7,599TC Brunn/Geb.8
48210137Wukicsevits Günter1961m7,615Tennishalle Strobl8
482160810Gleissner Miron1999m7,63Tennisclub Union Mödling8
482306426Friedrich Rainer1976m7,631TC Moosbrunn8
48272304Schreiber Kevin1990m7,648TC Moosbrunn8
48210091Lichtenstern Stefan1971m7,659TC Fischamend8
48219198Reinecker Gerhard1955m7,661Tennisclub Union Mödling8
482435362Pfeffer Walter1964m7,682TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
48218727Roth Sylvia1977w7,696BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
482279666Smolle Andreas1969m7,698TC Liesingtal8
482423164Korherr Thomas1974m7,708TC Fischamend8
48215741Schmitner Markus1979m7,781TC Pottendorf-Landegg8
48215472Krautsieder Rudolf1952m7,783TV Hainburg8
482173473Marijanovic Pero1967m7,784Tennishalle Strobl8
482431602Petrak Christoph1982m7,806Erster TC Vösendorf8
48212632Scherbichler Gertraud1965w7,807Tennisclub Laxenburg8
482301323Frey Christian1979m7,808Sportunion Tirolerhof8
482461005Vymazal Branislav1987m7,815TC Wolfsthal8
482106038Holcik Raimund1953m7,848TV Hainburg8
48219914Brandstätter Siegfried1957m7,851TC Ebergassing8
482382247Loprais Reinhard1980m7,862TC Scharndorf8
482348240Köck Hans1961m7,865TC Reisenberg8
482359180Horvath Harald1972m7,891TC Reisenberg8
482220539Eckstein Roland1966m7,897T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
482447042Wild Mathias1991m7,901Sportunion Tirolerhof8
482407242Vincenz Daniel1987m7,974TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
482398363Rienesl Herbert1980m7,979Sportunion Tirolerhof8
482417523Böck Stefan1979m7,998TC Bad Vöslau8
482124129Richter Patricia1964w8,031TC Sulz8
482280844Karas Lukas2003m8,044UTC Bruck/Leitha8
482160256Löffler Patricia1963w8,052T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
4826113Wakolbinger Gerhard1950m8,077Badener AC8
48219332Hacker Matthias1991m8,093TC Traiskirchen8
482189733Pflügler Herbert1960m8,098TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
482105837Popp Alexander1994m8,129TC Fischamend8
48212613Luzian Reinhard1948m8,139Tennisclub Laxenburg8
482264059Fitzl Josef1974m8,155UTC Pfaffstätten8
48218271Moritz Otmar1948m8,174UTC St. Veit/Triesting8
482380926Trott Manfred1967m8,183TC Höflein8
482425651Wodtawa Helmut1949m8,1851.TC Teesdorf8
482441570Mölzer Christian1976m8,187Erster TC Vösendorf8
482337983Kopezky Annika2004w8,189TC Liesingtal8
482356400Kattavenos Johannes1983m8,212Tennishalle Strobl8
48234704Lang Dagmar1961w8,237BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
48270437Vollrath Horst1944m8,3Badener AC8
4827147Gratt Robert1961m8,312TC Rapid Donau8
482308229Wessely Felix2005m8,335Badener Tennisclub8
482160062Rauch Mario1968m8,341TC Brunn/Geb.8
482159052Aichmayr Erich1961m8,347Tennishalle Strobl8
482264060Schuller Peter1970m8,374UTC Pfaffstätten8
482139327Buketits Johann1962m8,377TC Traiskirchen8
48286645Nitsch Barbara1964w8,389Tennisclub Laxenburg8
482447404Adler Christoph1985m8,407TC Bad Vöslau8
482280836Fischer Laurin2003m8,43UTC Bruck/Leitha8
482199294Koisser Stefan1968m8,475UTC Pfaffstätten8
4827375Rocek Thomas1966m8,483TC Ebergassing8
482189935Schweiger Johann1959m8,484TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
482430628Stifter Christopher1988m8,505T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
482123577Fritzer Herbert1948m8,516T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
482381535Djuran Drazen1970m8,532TC Traiskirchen8
482355780Petric Alfred1966m8,545Breakpoint8
482427575Emhofer Markus1972m8,563Tennishalle Strobl8
482328204Ermolieva Tatiana1964w8,596Tennisclub Laxenburg8
482279287FALKNER Paul1998m8,647Tennisclub Union Mödling8
482124295Kleindienst Helga1964w8,647CJS Sommerein8
482356205Kysely Harald1976m8,655Guntramsdorfer TV8
482360069Tauffer Markus1977m8,66TC Reisenberg8
482407859Rohrbach Martin1982m8,691Sportunion Tirolerhof8
482231160Klapetz Lukas1978m8,721TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
48217533Kutler Ilse1952w8,751Badener AC8
482124418Kamper-Schwerter Eva1957w8,756Badener AC8
482123940Winkler Beatrix1962w8,794TC Reisenberg8
482328881Flicker Wolfgang1960m8,801TC Fischamend8
482176089Krumpel Vincent1997m8,811TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
482116643Redl Gertrude1961w8,812TC Reisenberg8
482422822Magg Lukas1979m8,819SC Lanzendorf8
482236575Kommer Maximilian2006m8,847TC Fischamend8
482431026Hanika Dieter1970m8,863TC Ebergassing8
482430297Bauer Alfred1949m8,867TC Reisenberg8
482175757Geringer Christian1965m8,876TC Wolfsthal8
482174089Rausch Norbert1955m8,884TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
482397202Sischka Martin1994m8,896Breakpoint8
482464228Spreitzer Patrick1993m8,897TC Ebergassing8
48214015Kraft Wolfgang1964m8,921Union Thomas Tennis Treff8
482123461Tragschitz Helmut1956m8,938TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
482300360Müller Johannes2005m8,94BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
482358576Lorenz Claudia1973w8,948Erster TC Vösendorf8
482406784Fazekas Katalin1958w8,949Erster TC Vösendorf8
587123599Preisl Hans1958m7,049TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf4
5876162Altendorfer Benjamin1974m7,176Badener Tennisclub4
58716998Gludowatz Walter1957m7,243Schwechater TC4
58770283Schmidt Günter1958m7,269TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf4
58714023Lund Peter1941m7,27BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
58786658Kopf Stefan1990m7,284Union TC Himberg4
58772419Spörer Johann1961m7,483TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen4
5876044Faustenhammer Helmut1962m7,483TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4
587430195Gerics Markus1976m7,512Schwechater TC4
587398322Sulic Stefan1961m7,513TC S.M.S4
587144793Eckstein Philipp1999m7,518T.V. Wiener Neudorf4
587337625Pascutti Enzo1973m7,557Schwechater TC4
58778520Kastler Franz1957m7,611Schwechater TC4
587304408Steininger Gerald1966m7,616Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
587394746Zwickelstorfer Hannes1974m7,634TC Höflein4
587157963Wally Sepp1965m7,642TC Mannersdorf4
587430964HORNIG Peter1965m7,697HSV Zwölfaxing4
5879389Jiricek Ludwig jun.1972m7,698TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen4
587280148Kronika Johannes1960m7,714TC Wien Süd Neugebäude4
5876948Wolf Christian1962m7,812TC Brunn/Geb.4
58771888Heiss Kurt1955m7,816ATC Pottenstein4
5878903Halwachs Thomas1982m7,947SV Grillenberg4
58715743Alber Norbert1957m7,973TC Pottendorf-Landegg4
58790439Zimmer Josef1967m8,129SC Lanzendorf4
587186460Riedl Walter1958m8,1611.TC Teesdorf4
587177053Mucha Christian1965m8,171TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4
587381198Bily Anton1960m8,173TC Traiskirchen4
587229519Plansky Franz Xaver1950m8,196Breakpoint4
587123270Rechbauer Roman1955m8,253TC Bad Vöslau4
58722497Otto Kurt1947m8,276ATC Pottenstein4
587123854Polyak Philip1986m8,285TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
5879388Tschank Werner1964m8,297TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen4
58720364Perger Johann1954m8,324TC Bakl Weigelsdorf4
587431784Reischer Peter1951m8,36Body-Club-Himberg4
58718812Schüttengruber Karl1940m8,3861.TC Teesdorf4
5875990Rotter Fritz1947m8,393UTC St. Veit/Triesting4
58721167Schwarz Berthold1954m8,396T.V. Wiener Neudorf4
587468102Bauer Heinz1948m8,415Body-Club-Himberg4
58734953Pesta Wolfgang1959m8,416TC Brunn/Geb.4
587282887Pryszlak Sascha1946m8,471Body-Club-Himberg4
587468903Pecher Martina1957w8,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
587236536Ringhofer Elias2003m8,63Tennisclub Union Mödling4
587412604Rupp Gerald1974m8,646TC Höflein4
587158785Simlinger Monika1963w8,661TC Brunn/Geb.4
587197577Moll Silvia1961w8,72TC Brunn/Geb.4
587199086Praschak Sabine1978w8,727ATUS Gumpoldskirchen4
58712612Scherbichler Johann1955m8,737Tennisclub Laxenburg4
587176086Langer Klaudia1963w8,742BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
587280850Sillaber Michael2003m8,753UTC Bruck/Leitha4
58718243Hacker Heinz1950m8,766UTC St. Veit/Triesting4
58717531Kopetzky Irmgard1946w8,767Badener AC4
58719347Schwarzenecker Edith1951w8,78Badener AC4
587338715Sina Fery1945m8,79Body-Club-Himberg4
587338056Czisek Irene1965w8,816Tennisclub Union Mödling4
587329587Djekic Zoran1974m8,861TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
58778594Lehner Helmut1950m8,919Breakpoint4
587430298Ahorn Andreas1949m8,963TC Reisenberg4
58718678Leitgeb Johannes1960m8,9711.TC Teesdorf4
587406897Zechner Anja1976w8,984UTC Schwechat4
587380844Sajt Josef2005m8,986UTC Bruck/Leitha4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.