Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 2,000-4,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.224
2137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn200
3290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w3,975BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC192
4282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,575TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel184
47371Gruber Florian1982m3,754TC Ebergassing184
6280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.170
715183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,823ATUS Gumpoldskirchen168
887214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,078Union Thomas Tennis Treff156
9116196Putz Oliver1994m3,382Tennishalle Strobl152
10236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel148
1186846Roch Andreas1993m3,434BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC144
12160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.142
13289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,595BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC140
1486835Roch Stefan1995m3,309BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC118
1524321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS Sommerein116
16129512Elmer Robert1968m3,857CJS Sommerein112
1713378Reheis Klaus1969m3,48Union Thomas Tennis Treff110
18179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,263BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC108
19129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,06BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC104
208418Korger Franz1975m3,715Schwechater TC102
21189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,643Tennisclub Union Mödling96
22186241Windt Benno2000m2,617BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC92
2334583Köpf Andreas1961m3,49Schwechater TC88
2437640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,534Union Thomas Tennis Treff84
2537250Hawle Alexander1978m3,972Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
26115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn76
269893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf76
2635995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
2612075Riederer Herbert1957m3,863Union Thomas Tennis Treff76
26323942Fiala Jonas2004m3,916BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC76
31221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC Gießhübl72
3116933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TC72
3113998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC72
34211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,921TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel66
3517429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,872Tennisclub Union Mödling64
366857Toth Christopher1984m3,447TC Fischamend62
3735808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf60
3718534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC Vösendorf60
376771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTA60
40158202Pichler Selina2000w3,953TC Bakl Weigelsdorf58
4197029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf56
4290710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,776Breakpoint52
4313376Puhanic Mio1985m2,359TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
4313993Hundstorfer Manfred1963m2,947BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
4321138Wahl Michael1986m3,023TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
43123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
4352380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
43339985Ozga Justine Maria1988w3,707TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
43201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,775T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
4314114Ziervogel Alexander1981m3,795TC Trumau48
436606Rothensteiner Helmut jun.1968m3,829BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
4317646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC Trumau48
5315601Legat Hans-Peter1983m2,63TC Bakl Weigelsdorf44
5321136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,406T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
5310207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV Grillenberg44
538883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV Grillenberg44
57238402Gasparetz Alexander1990m3,062TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
58430830Leykina Polina1994w3,095TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
58291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
586636Radey Patrick1983m3,487SEVU ISOVOLTA32
586071Gal Michael1980m3,491TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
5818645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,751Badener Tennisclub32
5818855Glanz Thomas1975m3,914Himberger TC32
58175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV Hainburg32
5821049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,974ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
6634403Chlad Markus1976m3,096TC Fischamend28
67175425Kucova Kristina1990w3,124TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
6786625Kauschitz Gerhard jun.1987m3,219TV Hainburg24
6796551Grabher Julia1996w3,3TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
677999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC Teesdorf24
6786655Puhanic Teo1994m3,759TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen24
72174465Steinbichl Elias2002m3,958TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel22
7312948Lahner Klaus1968m3,832ATUS Gumpoldskirchen16
7390477Bayer David1991m3,967TC Siebenhirten16
7514223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
75430881Landsknecht Nico1972m3,26BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
7513929Bader Jürgen1980m3,817UTC Schwechat12
783281Kienl Martin1983m3,423TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
7917034Schütz Michael1971m3,165UTC Schwechat4
7934402Ponier Jörg1975m3,388TC Fischamend4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.