Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001-6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1370187Streicher Christian2007m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.368
271532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,439Union Thomas Tennis Treff264
3263559Tavcar Lola2004w5,158BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC242
4307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,997TC Brunn/Geb.220
517478Tengler Christian1967m4,34CJS Sommerein198
6280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m5,861TC Brunn/Geb.188
7145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,335TC Bakl Weigelsdorf180
837260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC Fischamend174
9216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS Sommerein172
9184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,063T.V. Wiener Neudorf172
11255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,904T.V. Wiener Neudorf162
12198859Schön Robin1997m5,802TC Höflein156
13189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,428BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC152
14122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,452TC Pottendorf-Landegg146
15138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,524TC Fischamend144
1678480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,388Union Thomas Tennis Treff142
17115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,395CJS Sommerein140
1715738Urbaschek Manfred1971m4,862TC Pottendorf-Landegg140
17265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TC140
17262120Weber Andreas1981m5,745Union Thomas Tennis Treff140
21106919Weiss Michael1989m4,452CJS Sommerein136
21280035Appl Thomas1978m5,398Union Thomas Tennis Treff136
2124535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC Fischamend136
21311300Gstir Otto1976m5,797Badener Tennisclub136
2517476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,86CJS Sommerein132
26105434Leiner Michael1967m4,704TC Höflein130
27269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,606BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC126
28123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.124
2915309Reiter Michael1978m5,166TC Brunn/Geb.120
2913225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC Mannersdorf120
29236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,865TC Trumau120
32130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,215CJS Sommerein118
33358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,188TC Brunn/Geb.116
3436325Standl Michael1969m5,08TC Brunn/Geb.112
34206600Weil Christian1982m5,888Badener Tennisclub112
36303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,708TC Schwadorf110
37290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,039BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC106
38279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.104
3811685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,306Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
38123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,402TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen104
3892003Balics Daniel1989m5,483Breakpoint104
3891999Kotrba Jan1988m5,761Breakpoint104
38130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,862TC Ebergassing104
4492175Markgraf David1994m5,703BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC102
45161079Schuller Susanne1971w5,853TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel100
4535569Lehner Walter1957m5,892TC Brunn/Geb.100
47297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,636T.V. Wiener Neudorf98
4717509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,811Badener AC98
4937947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC Gießhübl96
499904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf96
4935475Werner Erik1974m4,371Breakpoint96
4933539Fuchsberger René1978m4,41UTC Pfaffstätten96
497362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC Fischamend96
497357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC Fischamend96
49176774Marti Felix1998m5,209UTC Pfaffstätten96
49128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union Mödling96
49130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,377Badener AC96
4910132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,528Union Thomas Tennis Treff96
49138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,598TC Bakl Weigelsdorf96
49130548Rupp Martin1984m5,997TC Höflein96
6124168Balogh Roman1972m5,335TC Pottendorf-Landegg92
61106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,883BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC92
638271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-Landegg90
64138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,192BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC88
64359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC Scharndorf88
64199710Weiss Roman1976m5,717Tennishalle Strobl88
64128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,857Breakpoint88
64188961Kutschi Manuel2003m5,986TC Brunn/Geb.88
6913252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,748CJS Sommerein86
7016469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC Teesdorf84
70105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,468TC Schwadorf84
72130802Buberl Denise1998w4,554Tennisclub Union Mödling80
72136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.80
7271011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf80
72139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.80
7221142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC Sulz80
7734452Meixner Christian1976m4,072TC Pottendorf-Landegg78
77375001Enache Claudia1994w4,451Tennisclub Union Mödling78
79198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.76
79237360Müller Christoph1984m5,254T.V. Wiener Neudorf76
79222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel76
8239897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.74
82325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,768TC Fischamend74
82157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTA74
85123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,189Tennisclub Union Mödling72
85114711Miller Manuel1992m4,414Breakpoint72
8518657Schmidt Michael1977m4,453TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
8590714Klarer Alexander1994m4,455Breakpoint72
8516946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TC72
85338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,78TC Wolfsthal72
8591672Brodt Oliver1986m4,844ATUS Gumpoldskirchen72
85235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC Schwadorf72
85291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,563TC Schwadorf72
85264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV Hainburg72
856777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC Liesingtal72
85235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,814TC Wolfsthal72
976928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.69
98106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf68
98106177Baumgartner Ines1998w5,015Tennisclub Union Mödling68
98296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,156BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC68
98106540Armbruster Roland1991m5,843SEVU ISOVOLTA68
9819166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,892TC Traiskirchen68
103236454Gasparovic Claudia2004w4,029TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
103116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,36TC Bakl Weigelsdorf64
103106893Berger Daniel1989m4,377TC Siebenhirten64
103223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,635SEVU ISOVOLTA64
10385980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,667BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
103106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,877TC Höflein64
10385948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,018TC Ebergassing64
103116195Mauler Fabian1996m5,205Tennisclub Union Mödling64
103134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,304Tennishalle Strobl64
1037980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend64
103105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,941CJS Sommerein64
1037364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC Ebergassing64
115129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,183Erster TC Vösendorf63
11670468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,114Badener Tennisclub60
116105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,288TC Oberwaltersdorf60
11616945Ramsauer Heribert1968m4,826TC Bakl Weigelsdorf60
11617432Leihsner Christian1974m5,103TC Sulz60
116159297Longin Robert1964m5,234Tennisclub Union Mödling60
11672416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-Landegg60
116198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
1166908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,775TC Brunn/Geb.60
116115414Sperl Johann1978m5,83TC Trumau60
125106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV Hainburg56
1256026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
125201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union Mödling56
125307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC Reisenberg56
125186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,537Badener AC56
125105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,539TC Höflein56
125138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,575TC Brunn/Geb.56
12512846Novak Peter1967m5,716TC Liesingtal56
12580488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TC56
125332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,912Badener Tennisclub56
12519927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,935TC Brunn/Geb.56
125307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TC56
13785669Richter Günther1952m4,073TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen54
1376914Kautz Herbert1970m5,271TC Brunn/Geb.54
137307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC Traiskirchen54
137360203Meyer Lukas1986m5,968BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC54
141116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC Oberwaltersdorf52
141114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,072Breakpoint52
14119325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
141130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
14138115Lukas Helmut1950m5,918Schwechater TC52
14610334Bäcker Franz1965m5,252UTC Bruck/Leitha50
14791467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.49
148138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.48
148115801Janik Stefan1990m4,156Tennishalle Strobl48
148106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC Teesdorf48
1486915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.48
148359278Kardos Martin1981m4,241TC Wolfsthal48
14819149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC Traiskirchen48
14810082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,48TC Trumau48
1486154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,519Badener Tennisclub48
14816996Wurzenberger Jürgen1987m4,614Union TC Himberg48
14821133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
14814101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
1489326Schöberl Michael1980m4,844Guntramsdorfer TV48
148354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TC48
148115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,099Tennisclub Union Mödling48
148313561Haas Moritz2005m5,153TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
148123445Balogh Robert1975m5,187Tennishalle Strobl48
1489811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.48
148304386Lechner Marius2001m5,41Badener Tennisclub48
14836443Göbl Christian1972m5,453TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
148160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC Traiskirchen48
14872332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC Gießhübl48
14871876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion Tirolerhof48
14849804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC Mannersdorf48
1489952Schartner Elisabeth1982w5,72TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
1486179Hohl Walter M.1956m5,772Badener Tennisclub48
148129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC Vösendorf48
148237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,825UTC Pfaffstätten48
148138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC Oberwaltersdorf48
148236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC Schwechat48
14823448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg48
14815509Strauss Peter1957m5,957UTC Pfaffstätten48
14870481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn48
18035573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.46
18115742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-Landegg44
181352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,312TC Mannersdorf44
18120353Christ Thomas1978m5,736TC Bakl Weigelsdorf44
18116942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TC44
185123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
18520350Balluf Stephan1978m4,31TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
1859405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,627ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
18519267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,878TC Oberwaltersdorf40
18587846Polovitzer Wolfgang1990m4,899TC Liesingtal40
18536021Reithofer Christoph1986m5,028TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg40
185198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,59TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
18519265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,607TC Oberwaltersdorf40
18518791Konek Hannes1953m5,613T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
185262119Weber Simon1977m5,644Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
1857358Strauss Michael1965m5,782TC Ebergassing40
18596930Kostial Erich1954m5,934TC Mannersdorf40
1976604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
19737744Meyringer Günther1969m4,213BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
19720352Schulitz Thomas1969m4,301TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
1978109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTA36
197122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf36
197374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
19718654Ollrom Andreas1962m5,435TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
1976243König Markus1967m5,619Badener Tennisclub36
19718656Schneider Erich1968m5,939TSV Tattendorf36
20690513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,799TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen34
20779022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,012Schwechater TC32
20718647Geiger Markus1985m4,205Guntramsdorfer TV32
207423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TC32
20719922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn32
207237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,399Tennisclub Union Mödling32
207105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC Teesdorf32
20771630Melotte Marco1991m4,598BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
2077374Kuntel Sascha1981m4,601TC Fischamend32
20714209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union Mödling32
2076334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
20770459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,978Badener Tennisclub32
20714146Kovar Michael1986m4,986SEVU ISOVOLTA32
20738227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TC32
20722522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,223Tennishalle Strobl32
207307454Djekic Kasandra Leoni2004w5,291TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
207159399Giermair Herwig1966m5,43Guntramsdorfer TV32
20787413Mayerhofer Peter1964m5,58TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn32
20791784Kucharik Thomas1972m5,641TC Moosbrunn32
207260199Kargl Michael1965m5,746Brauhaus Schwechat32
20780180Trummer Thomas1964m5,76BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
2079261Hofer Stefan1980m5,797ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
228236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,631BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
22890415Steiner Andrea1993w4,876BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
22834585Kuba Wolfgang1962m5,084Schwechater TC28
22812949Willer Peter1965m5,09BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
22816830Fuhry Walter1959m5,39TC Fischamend28
2286939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.28
2286923Svenda Hannes1971m5,664TC Brunn/Geb.28
228305200Witt-Dörring Rudolf1961m5,92Himberger TC28
23635571Mackerle Dieter1976m5,547TC Brunn/Geb.25
237145514Köck Kevin1998m4,034Schwechater TC24
2379969Rauch Stefan1981m4,264TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
237161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC Oberwaltersdorf24
237123460Ilov Georgi1969m4,303TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
23712492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC Oberwaltersdorf24
237121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,655SEVU ISOVOLTA24
237121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV Hainburg24
237138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTA24
23717035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC Schwechat24
2379673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV Hainburg24
2377140Gaida Andreas1972m5,066TC Rapid Donau24
23714203Graf Christian1982m5,093Tennisclub Union Mödling24
237161479Schott Dieter1968m5,248Badener AC24
23736894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion Tirolerhof24
23715293Zimmer Christian1965m5,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
23714202Grohmann Peter1981m5,332Tennisclub Union Mödling24
237123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,34TC Trumau24
23734743Pesta Ferdinand1984m5,523Guntramsdorfer TV24
237144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC Oberwaltersdorf24
237159343Carnogursky Stefan1996m5,712TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg24
23714117Nagl Bernhard1978m5,723SEVU ISOVOLTA24
2375945Oissner Harald1975m5,734TC Bad Vöslau24
23716392Niessler Robert1977m5,749TC Reisenberg24
23737582Bleier Peter1966m5,891Breakpoint24
2376247Pirich Alexander1976m5,998TC Oberwaltersdorf24
26234454Meixner Alexander1972m4,423TC Pottendorf-Landegg20
26213218Amelin Patrik1971m4,691TC Mannersdorf20
26235729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV Tattendorf20
262130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
26285583Schmid Michael1966m5,104TSV Tattendorf20
262122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend20
26218248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV Grillenberg20
26224399Heschl Joachim1962m5,604TC Rodax20
262131354Schiller Engelbert1962m5,679TC S.M.S20
26270917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
26212794Natterer Andreas1968m5,934TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn20
2736085Gruber Michael1975m4,195Badener Tennisclub16
27316432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC Rodax16
2736666Auer Alexander1986m4,512TC Siebenhirten16
27320351Legenstein Dietmar1972m4,544TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
2736170Matzinger Harald1986m4,799Badener Tennisclub16
27343622Kremser Gernot1979m4,951.TC Teesdorf16
2739088Pirolt Jürgen1971m4,995Badener Tennisclub16
27367303Kiraly Johannes1972m5,183Erster TC Vösendorf16
2738889Rupsch Franz1968m5,186SV Grillenberg16
27318784Klosterer Bernd1982m5,2961.TC Teesdorf16
27318800Unger Christoph1983m5,3381.TC Teesdorf16
27315406Kupper Kevin1987m5,379TC Brunn/Geb.16
27318268Lichtenegger Michael1983m5,46UTC St. Veit/Triesting16
27318650Müller Günther1968m5,479TSV Tattendorf16
27316457Szentivaniy Helmut1965m5,589TSV Tattendorf16
273280047Keim Peter1972m5,614Breakpoint16
273464642Haumann Joachim1978m5,8TC Brunn/Geb.16
27314092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5,889BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
291197801Boisits Bernhard1990m4,264Erster TC Vösendorf12
291197825Kern Michael1982m4,651Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
2916910Neumüller Christoph1974m4,754TC Brunn/Geb.12
2916843Windholz Rainer1969m4,801UTC Bruck/Leitha12
29113377Khail Thomas1955m5,047Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
2918891Auberger Reinhard1983m5,358SV Grillenberg12
2917278Julian Robert1965m5,488TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
29154125Burgstaller Wolfgang1983m5,597Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
29115405Schörg Lukas1990m5,715SEVU ISOVOLTA12
29121154Wagner Stefan1980m5,731Guntramsdorfer TV12
291121685Pfneiszl Johann1959m5,744HSV Zwölfaxing12
29112738Hirsch Gerhard1962m5,806TC Bad Vöslau12
3036080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5,64Badener AC10
304413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4,257TC Brunn/Geb.8
30418942Buchinger Stefan1982m4,315TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
3049895Zehetmayr Peter1979m4,391TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
304105265Allé Peter1974m4,547TC Wien Süd Neugebäude8
3046167Tamas Roland1979m4,846Badener Tennisclub8
30413495Spilka Robert1965m4,965TC Ebergassing8
30414201Herrmann Gerd1978m4,971Tennisclub Union Mödling8
30418622Prochazka Christian1971m5,057TC Gießhübl8
304122868Brenkusch Heimo1967m5,09TSV Tattendorf8
30414076Maruska Marion1972w5,093BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
30414283Höller Martin1974m5,1TC Moosbrunn8
30471841Spiegel Helmut1965m5,147TC Ebergassing8
30419956Buger Christoph1984m5,15Erster TC Vösendorf8
3046088Schmid Florian1983m5,237Badener Tennisclub8
304178276Buchleitner Tara1999w5,292Tennisclub Union Mödling8
30418804Trnka Stephan1984m5,351.TC Teesdorf8
3046157Laschitz Christian1982m5,524Badener Tennisclub8
304362380Muhr Wolfgang Rupert1976m5,703TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
304121625Hanacek Martin1974m5,954TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg8
30413394Suchanek Robert1973m5,988Union Thomas Tennis Treff8
32436806Mühlenburg Johannes1944m5,067BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC6
325288719Wilmink Lenny2002m4,074TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
32591911Svoboda Helmut1965m4,501TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4
3256259Kahrer Gerald1967m4,907SV Grillenberg4
325129444Bugala Ronald1960m5,003Tennisclub Union Mödling4
325157716Kandl Alex1982m5,01TC Mannersdorf4
32520591Wansch Ralph1981m5,252TC Brunn/Geb.4
32535567Graf Gerhard1970m5,29Erster TC Vösendorf4
32513383Pernauer Martin1969m5,544Himberger TC4
3256858Hauser Heinrich1962m5,821TC Mannersdorf4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.