Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001-8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.314
2300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,871TC Bakl Weigelsdorf280
3280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,32TC Brunn/Geb.226
4139497Görner Erwin1966m6,378TC Brunn/Geb.218
5235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,72Himberger TC214
6353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis Treff212
7376039Doleys Florian2007m6,084Badener Tennisclub204
8198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,635Union Thomas Tennis Treff198
9323882Cordas Luka2006m6,164Badener Tennisclub192
1037251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,137Union Thomas Tennis Treff191
11348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,505Better Tennis Club-Traisk.180
12234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,122TC Brunn/Geb.172
13345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,241Badener Tennisclub170
14139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,702TC Trumau168
1413418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,748Union Thomas Tennis Treff168
16447142Schiller Martin1981m6,878Erster TC Vösendorf166
17348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,02Better Tennis Club-Traisk.162
18176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,578BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC160
19188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.158
19340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,892TC Brunn/Geb.158
21406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener Tennisclub156
2292090Khail Stefan1991m6,273Union Thomas Tennis Treff154
22380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,509TC Brunn/Geb.154
24354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,015TC Brunn/Geb.153
25116642Kiss Nina1991w6,651CJS Sommerein150
26308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,41TC Brunn/Geb.148
27431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,766Erster TC Vösendorf147
288210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis Treff144
2910212Heinrici Heide1970w6,976TC Bad Vöslau140
29157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,458CJS Sommerein140
31122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC Liesingtal136
32235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTA132
33145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf131
3471892Fieber Sandra1989w6,105TC Bad Vöslau128
34338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,363TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf128
34122848Luger Christoph1990m6,84CJS Sommerein128
34169728Dem Alexander1960m7,026TC Fischamend128
38229999Bader Daniel1988m6,014TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf124
3821064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,614SEVU ISOVOLTA124
386726Angster Doris1968w7,323TC Pottendorf-Landegg124
41343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel122
426937Rösgen Andreas1971m6,166TC Höflein118
42380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/Leitha118
44123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,293TC Mannersdorf116
44123895Schuster Markus1965m6,48TC Brunn/Geb.116
44431603Karall Mario1983m7,242Erster TC Vösendorf116
47177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,575BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC114
4817484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,492CJS Sommerein112
48139716Rospini Anna1977w6,772TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel112
48229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,392TC Liesingtal112
48236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,913TC Brunn/Geb.112
52360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.108
52106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf108
5291789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TC108
5515042Haindl Thomas1973m6,044CJS Sommerein104
55424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend104
576122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,436Badener AC103
58261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis Treff102
5936428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,216Union Thomas Tennis Treff100
595979Pauer Christa1973w6,219TC Bad Vöslau100
5915556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374Breakpoint100
5969757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis Treff100
5991437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punkt100
5919156Kohl Günther1958m6,861TC Traiskirchen100
59259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener Tennisclub100
59124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punkt100
5986658Kopf Stefan1990m7,25Union TC Himberg100
59338369Loprais Hans1955m7,307TC Höflein100
59329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,352TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel100
596061Rieger Karin1968w7,448TC Bad Vöslau100
59326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,732Breakpoint100
72159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC Fischamend96
72337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,372TC Liesingtal96
72404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC Reisenberg96
72199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,584TC Oberwaltersdorf96
72235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,796SEVU ISOVOLTA96
72122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend96
72287239Wagner Karl1980m6,841Tennishalle Strobl96
7214170Siegel Erhard1948m6,882TC Mannersdorf96
72216560Giermair Dominik2001m6,977Guntramsdorfer TV96
72358912Brandstetter David2006m7,024TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf96
72459862Werber Kurt1979m7,254Tennishalle Strobl96
72198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,295TC Oberwaltersdorf96
7278771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,886Badener Tennisclub96
7215770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,917TC Pottendorf-Landegg96
86229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,377TC Oberwaltersdorf92
8634700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punkt92
86173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC Teesdorf92
8679260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,503Union Thomas Tennis Treff92
86376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,61Better Tennis Club-Traisk.92
86429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd Neugebäude92
927145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid Donau88
92224360Vogel Marco1966m6,648Breakpoint88
92314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,734T.V. Wiener Neudorf88
9278539Hobiger Markus1976m6,799Badener AC88
92264061Haas Doris1974w7,014TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel88
92174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend88
92106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,409Breakpoint88
92235254Lobner Sebastian2002m7,614TC Liesingtal88
92236298Mende Daniel2002m7,615TC Traiskirchen88
101377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,771BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC86
102360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,121BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
1025975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,189TC Bad Vöslau84
102186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC84
10235481Haschke Richard1972m6,68TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf84
10270559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punkt84
10269952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.84
1027974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.84
10935565Auböck Roland1961m7,465TC Brunn/Geb.83
110382616Volbert Milan2005m6,846BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC82
11178719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,744Erster TC Vösendorf81
112468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,223SEVU ISOVOLTA80
112123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,467Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
11257478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf80
11278902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,629Union Thomas Tennis Treff80
112177094Auer Philip1999m6,801UTC Pfaffstätten80
11285810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,833TC Scharndorf80
112306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TC80
112360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,335BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC80
112130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.80
112129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC Fischamend80
112337319Streb Marion1962w7,961TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.80
1237193Weidinger Wolfgang1955m6,8TC Brunn/Geb.78
12444344Böhmer-Brünner Robert1980m6,372TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel76
124431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,836Erster TC Vösendorf76
12419290Muster Harald1955m6,911Badener Tennisclub76
12435574Pichler Hubert1955m6,943TC Brunn/Geb.76
124225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis Treff76
124158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,309TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
124175922Manhart Franz1951m7,903Tennisclub Laxenburg76
131221179Löbel Martin1976m7,718UTC Schwechat74
132114808Hahn Peter1965m6,188TC S.M.S72
132353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel72
13210330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,433TC Höflein72
132198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TC72
132197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC Liesingtal72
132236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,571TC Brunn/Geb.72
13215735Kubiena Klaus1965m6,654TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
1329983Grosinger Gerhard1954m6,688ATC Pottenstein72
132130718Kurz Lukas1999m6,767Tennisclub Union Mödling72
132280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd Neugebäude72
1329963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
1325977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,886TC Bad Vöslau72
132355263Ecker Michael1982m6,928TC Prellenkirchen72
132235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,002T.V. Wiener Neudorf72
132139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,147TC Rapid Donau72
132403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC Prellenkirchen72
132364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,426Breakpoint72
132139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punkt72
132422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis Treff72
132189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.72
132105837Popp Alexander1994m7,821TC Fischamend72
15386031Schwaiger Christoph1978m6,448TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen70
154129859Pichler Hans1968m6,437UTC Pfaffstätten68
154280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,443TC Prellenkirchen68
154326301Schiller Michael1981m6,482Breakpoint68
154299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl Weigelsdorf68
154115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC Liesingtal68
15464808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,832TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend68
15471138Lenz Birgit1972w7,02TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel68
154332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m7,101Badener Tennisclub68
15411690Litschauer Leopold1959m7,313T.V. Wiener Neudorf68
154199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK Breitenfurt68
154107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,422TC Liesingtal68
15410337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,699TC Höflein68
16613385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,821BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC66
166159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.66
16619332Hacker Matthias1991m7,848TC Traiskirchen66
16919328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
169206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,341BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
169355140Schön Heinz1962m6,397Breakpoint64
169115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg64
169198475Steuer Stefanie1989w6,551BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
169107181Frank Johannes1995m6,596TC Trumau64
169138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,666TC Trumau64
16913512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TC64
169381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,03Badener AC64
169235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,157TC Liesingtal64
169338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV Grillenberg64
16916462Stockreiter Heinrich1959m7,54TC Traiskirchen64
169406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,599UTC St. Veit/Triesting64
169306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,668TC Liesingtal64
169431602Petrak Christoph1982m7,688Erster TC Vösendorf64
16910113Job Doris1961w7,711Union TC Himberg64
169235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,932T.V. Wiener Neudorf64
1866740Weidner Albert1945m6,235TK Breitenfurt62
187227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,028TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
18721161Leitner Johann1955m6,343T.V. Wiener Neudorf60
187199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC Moosbrunn60
18787554Fitscha Ernst1960m6,515TC Traiskirchen60
18715524Streit Andrea1967w6,678TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
187114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.60
187234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,361TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel60
187160337Mathes Udo1954m7,41TC Brunn/Geb.60
187472404Maydl Robin1994m7,7BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
187340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TC60
18779640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTA60
198399120Di Candia Vincenzo1987m6,016TC Wolfsthal56
198122588Lang Michael1993m6,03TC Bakl Weigelsdorf56
198173701Tauner Manfred1964m6,099UTC Pfaffstätten56
19816467Kohl Markus1983m6,129TC Traiskirchen56
198159055Schopper Peter1970m6,154Tennishalle Strobl56
19821146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,254T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
198430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,278UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
19819153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC Traiskirchen56
19821070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTA56
198381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener Neudorf56
19821975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend56
198439682Ramsey Marlene1973w6,762BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
198355265Köhler Christoph1979m6,799TC Prellenkirchen56
1986177Kressmeier Arno1955m6,815Badener Tennisclub56
19813400Mutschlechner Robert1973m6,864Union Thomas Tennis Treff56
198338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,95TC Liesingtal56
19819379Lassnig Manfred1967m6,973TC Trumau56
198360208Almstädter Martin1999m7,012TC Scharndorf56
198337990Heim Michael1975m7,036Breakpoint56
198129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,062TC Liesingtal56
198407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend56
198355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.56
19812845Hofbauer Siegfried1962m7,217Breakpoint56
198129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC Himberg56
198360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
198176656Mende Florian2000m7,414TC Traiskirchen56
198392484Schützenhöfer Benedikt2005m7,557UTC Pfaffstätten56
198447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,717TC Bad Vöslau56
198406930VOGL Martin1981m7,779UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
19837211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf56
198300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,893Breakpoint56
229356164Werner Andreas1972m7,239TC Mannersdorf54
230107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC Schwadorf52
230159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TC52
2306936Pauls Herwig1968m6,148TC Brunn/Geb.52
2306160Mannhart Georg1973m6,377Badener Tennisclub52
2308773Teizer Johann1949m6,764TC Mannersdorf52
230373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
2306924Ptaszynski Leszek1952m6,874TC Brunn/Geb.52
230138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTA52
230198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,294TC Oberwaltersdorf52
23013403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis Treff52
230235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTA52
230300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827Breakpoint52
230304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,903Badener Tennisclub52
2309306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punkt52
24472572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel50
244115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS Sommerein50
24615468Hörler Karl1967m6,015TC Fischamend48
246122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
246355266Köhler Markus1980m6,04TC Prellenkirchen48
246198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC Traiskirchen48
246262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,153Brauhaus Schwechat48
246235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC Traiskirchen48
246199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC Vösendorf48
2466947Skorsch Peter1964m6,299TC Brunn/Geb.48
246231440Kofler Lorenz1999m6,401UTC Pfaffstätten48
246188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg48
2466102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,45TC Traiskirchen48
246176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,5UTC Pfaffstätten48
24617012Siedl Daniela1976w6,711TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
24615503Schachinger Matthias1970m6,722UTC Pfaffstätten48
246331623Miazhynski Alexander2006m6,885TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
24679150Pressburger Markus1976m6,962Badener AC48
24692294Beckmann Thomas1965m6,98UTC Pfaffstätten48
246404839Redl Karl1980m6,98SEVU ISOVOLTA48
246264181Ofner Josef1968m7,07Brauhaus Schwechat48
246244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,12TC Pottendorf-Landegg48
246173508Zeiler Josef1954m7,166Badener Tennisclub48
246198396Badergruber Lukas2000m7,186TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn48
246176085Steininger Kristof1995m7,186TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.48
24621163Meches Anton1948m7,257TC Mannersdorf48
24636014Sykora Albert1957m7,288Schwechater TC48
246345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
246328024Mach Karl1958m7,319TC Rapid Donau48
246174088Steurer Michael1981m7,416TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend48
24618818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
246185245Payer Robin1994m7,435UTC St. Veit/Triesting48
246107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC Traiskirchen48
24671045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC Himberg48
246434482Bahr Roman1975m7,876UTC Pfaffstätten48
2467985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC Fischamend48
28078551Hodous Christian1978m6,673Badener AC46
28112622Wögenstein Johann1957m6,189Tennisclub Laxenburg44
281116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,272TC Oberwaltersdorf44
28119201Hammerl Friedrich1944m6,356Tennisclub Laxenburg44
281235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-Landegg44
28112647Peya Adalbert1954m6,861Breakpoint44
281107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,878TC Bad Vöslau44
281139508Rapf Gerhard1958m7,012TC Brunn/Geb.44
281326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077Breakpoint44
28136151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,518BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC44
28113392Hasitschka Günter1953m7,679Union Thomas Tennis Treff44
291326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,081TC Brunn/Geb.41
292281417Eichhorn Klaus1971m6,039TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
292138905Frühwald Manfred1963m6,116Guntramsdorfer TV40
292123635Voinov Alexander1983m6,148TC Schwadorf40
292280384Müller Gerhard1964m6,149Erster TC Vösendorf40
2925784Robitza Rudolf1953m6,216TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg40
292227881Simon Janine2001w6,216Badener Tennisclub40
292360076Kovacs Jessica2002w6,303Badener Tennisclub40
292121426Ladenberger Ralph1996m6,306TC Gießhübl40
29210084Hager Wilhelm1965m6,385Schwechater TC40
29272399Wimmer Dieter1964m6,453TC Traiskirchen40
29292657Kaindl Reinhard1970m6,499TC Traiskirchen40
29214119Hirz Ernst1957m6,527SEVU ISOVOLTA40
2927361Schmidt Leopold1951m6,556TC Ebergassing40
292359965Riesner Roman1976m6,616TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn40
292139956Krynedl Regina1963w6,689BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
292419066Sedlacek Roland1983m6,705ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
29216999Fegerl Franz1947m6,791Schwechater TC40
292116415Kenyeres Victor1994m6,804TC Liesingtal40
292223899Eckstein Florian2005m6,814T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
292158674Vogla Matthäus1991m6,82TC Traiskirchen40
29220356Feitsch Michael1967m6,892TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
2926290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,898TC Bad Vöslau40
292404242Sokic Niko1997m7,028TC Oberwaltersdorf40
292139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
292244319Zemanek Richard1984m7,105Badener AC40
29270283Schmidt Günter1958m7,238TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
292105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,279Tennishalle Strobl40
292145176Paar Christoph1999m7,316Tennisclub Union Mödling40
29213231Wonisch Wilhelm1949m7,33TC Mannersdorf40
292171269Ribisch Martin1972m7,341T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
292175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV Hainburg40
292302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,36SEVU ISOVOLTA40
292176257Mauthner Franz1957m7,396TC Brunn/Geb.40
29285830Ziganki Bernhard1942m7,446Badener AC40
292130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,465TC Brunn/Geb.40
292303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
292307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,568Schwechater TC40
292424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend40
29213238Thiel Peter1947m7,722TC Mannersdorf40
292124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub Laxenburg40
29210091Lichtenstern Stefan1971m7,779TC Fischamend40
292105672Sykora Melina1994w7,894TC Liesingtal40
29221074Hauser Karl1945m7,959SEVU ISOVOLTA40
335382595Kralik Florian2006m7,556TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn38
3366862Mayer Christian1973m6,111UTC Bruck/Leitha36
33612826Pospisil Anton1958m6,194Breakpoint36
33671901Meyer Hans1954m6,453Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
336306822Brezina Alexander1985m6,631Erster TC Vösendorf36
336381513Lukesch Dominik1992m6,741TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend36
336351420Walli Gerald1972m6,754TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
33612954Chebba Roberto1947m6,909BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
33636578Pürstinger Hans1942m6,91BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
33614033Svec Herbert1941m6,922BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
3366168Novoszad Michael1974m6,981Badener Tennisclub36
336123599Preisl Hans1958m7,114TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf36
3366212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener Tennisclub36
336227880Gamsjäger Beatrix2002w7,227Badener Tennisclub36
33610788Schadwasser Hans1951m7,598Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben36
336106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,753TC Schwadorf36
336139148Takerer Peter1963m7,833TC Wien Süd Neugebäude36
336408323Podlaha Milos1954m7,868Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
336398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.36
336116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
355130665Klauninger Martin1973m6,365TC Siebenhirten34
35585878Bergsmann Markus1989m6,489TC Siebenhirten34
355129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV Ebreichsdorf34
355138353Gamper Robert1951m7,707TC Pottendorf-Landegg34
359406679Hautzeneder Alexander1971m6,741TC Gießhübl33
35972419Spörer Johann1961m7,494TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen33
3618118Bruckmüller Christian1963m6,013TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
361291079Wedl Matthias2002m6,031TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
36137442Wagner Alexander1973m6,179Guntramsdorfer TV32
361377261Tomanik Denis2003m6,199TC Wolfsthal32
3617977Kommer Michael1984m6,238TC Fischamend32
361139345Cejka Robert1965m6,331Union Thomas Tennis Treff32
36125101Gaa Peter1949m6,363BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
361352640Wanker Martin1975m6,42Schwechater TC32
361129374Loyoddin Yannick1996m6,43TC Liesingtal32
361390604Marjanovic Zoran1973m6,439TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
361222259Duric Milica2002w6,494T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
36191365Groff Daniel1980m6,521TC Scharndorf32
361123290Pimpel Fritz1965m6,581UTC Bruck/Leitha32
361447407Heinthaler Christoph1998m6,674TC Bad Vöslau32
361407854Nikmengjaj Adrian1979m6,691Sportunion Tirolerhof32
361139379Melcher-Pflügler Thomas1967m6,719TK Breitenfurt32
361169310Kokodynski Andreas1968m6,753Schwechater TC32
36172333Albrechtsberger Hans1967m6,877TC Oberwaltersdorf32
3619212Bisecker Hubert1959m6,907TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
36114138Dix Erich1942m6,912SEVU ISOVOLTA32
36192628Stadelhuber Jürgen1984m6,921.TC Teesdorf32
36113426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis Treff32
36114326Nigrin Günter1963m7,121Tennishalle Strobl32
361115984Heinisch Florian1989m7,144Sportunion Tirolerhof32
36121195Rose Sabine1969w7,282TC treff.punkt32
3616138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,334Badener AC32
36112616Eggenhofer Manfred1960m7,355Tennisclub Laxenburg32
361279746Höllinger Gregor1982m7,386TC Moosbrunn32
361139430Strahner Hannes1970m7,421TC Traiskirchen32
361130279Tanzer Josef1949m7,4431.TC Teesdorf32
361176161Bürger Alois1960m7,455T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
361423163Facchin Erwin1974m7,492TC Fischamend32
361242579Hejna Daniel2000m7,525Tennishalle Strobl32
36119162Fichtenbauer Willi1949m7,542TC Traiskirchen32
361423384Hadek Niki1977m7,586TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn32
3616136Falb Monika1959w7,609Badener AC32
361124129Richter Patricia1964w7,665TC Sulz32
361355262Michalek Peter1970m7,685TC Prellenkirchen32
361307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
361423164Korherr Thomas1974m7,807TC Fischamend32
36112632Scherbichler Gertraud1965w7,807Tennisclub Laxenburg32
361175439Shamoun Michael1980m7,877Better Tennis Club-Traisk.32
361359180Horvath Harald1972m7,891TC Reisenberg32
361360210Deuschitz Reinhard1965m7,937TC Scharndorf32
361338057Niederreiter Eva1965w7,958Tennisclub Union Mödling32
406139509Anastassov Hristo1959m7,053TC Brunn/Geb.30
40614023Lund Peter1941m7,4BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC30
4086004Steinbacher Manfred1962m6,133TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
4089677Schulz Reinhard1944m6,165TV Hainburg28
4089340Frinta Heinz1944m6,275Guntramsdorfer TV28
40890201Bayer Ernst1957m6,379TC Rapid Donau28
408381673Lion Daniel1975m6,461Erster TC Vösendorf28
40813223Amelin Günther1956m6,466TC Mannersdorf28
40820357Berger Alexander1966m6,516TC Bakl Weigelsdorf28
408130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener AC28
408393881Grünsteidl Günter1960m6,696TC Brunn/Geb.28
40817826Lenauer Alfred1965m6,854TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend28
408140116Vala Daniela1982w6,871TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel28
408123691Prax Peter1966m7,039TC Liesingtal28
40810339Pichler Johann1954m7,134TC Höflein28
408115273Brandt Holger1983m7,32Breakpoint28
4085788Demuth Günther1959m7,374TC Wolfsthal28
408215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
408158031Wanda Manfred1965m7,428HSV Zwölfaxing28
40878520Kastler Franz1957m7,5Schwechater TC28
408280312Vass Gyula1950m7,526Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben28
40870684Szedenik Helga1958w7,607TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
40812830Moza Alfred1963m7,635Breakpoint28
40814302Novotny Erich1955m7,759Breakpoint28
4306948Wolf Christian1962m7,812TC Brunn/Geb.26
431406595Heger Robert M.1990m6,057TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg24
43119152Osman Fuad1961m6,067TC Traiskirchen24
431391724Illetschko Boris1972m6,247TC Brunn/Geb.24
431112178Pöttinger Andreas1993m6,271TC Oberwaltersdorf24
43116955Vlach Hubert1947m6,272Schwechater TC24
43117048Schütz Franz1945m6,303UTC Schwechat24
431123180Ehrenreich Gerhard1963m6,304TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
43114264Fischer-Colbrie Nora1965w6,36Tennisclub Union Mödling24
431123231Hums Helmut1967m6,379TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend24
43192143Wimmer Alexander1968m6,391Badener AC24
4319331Fassl Rudolf1960m6,401Guntramsdorfer TV24
43179470Kautzner Gerhard1957m6,414T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
43178474Kalser Günter1968m6,462TC Fischamend24
431398364Foltin Oliver1985m6,463Sportunion Tirolerhof24
43115507Streit Siegfried1967m6,612UTC Pfaffstätten24
43192669Büdenbender Roman1985m6,62TC Trumau24
43186552Walcher Michael1962m6,686TC Fischamend24
4316748Majer Otto1959m6,727TK Breitenfurt24
431199008Reiss Andreas1968m6,76Erster TC Vösendorf24
431352740Rupprechter Thomas1980m6,866SC Lanzendorf24
431176657Voith Lucas1999m6,96TC Traiskirchen24
431105638Kloss Konstantin1993m6,969TC Oberwaltersdorf24
43190474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,116TC S.M.S24
431157970Gruner Nadine1995w7,145TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
431134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle Strobl24
431157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle Strobl24
43112857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272Breakpoint24
43191996Moza Michael1986m7,294Breakpoint24
431139603Bokor Verena1997w7,305TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
4316169Steurer Gerhard1974m7,363Badener Tennisclub24
4316286Hofmann Ulrike1969w7,372TC Bad Vöslau24
431304227Kohler Florian1969m7,487BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
43113389Grünberger Franz1959m7,51Union Thomas Tennis Treff24
43115789OTTO Volker1953m7,524ATC Pottenstein24
431160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub Laxenburg24
431280186Sobek Peter1964m7,543TSV Ebreichsdorf24
431337625Pascutti Enzo1973m7,557Schwechater TC24
431264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,646Brauhaus Schwechat24
43172304Schreiber Kevin1990m7,648TC Moosbrunn24
431235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTA24
43172074Hönninger Brigitte1962w7,721UTC Schwechat24
431271960Urbanek Manuela1967w7,793Breakpoint24
431301323Frey Christian1979m7,808Sportunion Tirolerhof24
43119914Brandstätter Siegfried1957m7,843TC Ebergassing24
431177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC Prellenkirchen24
43173231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd Neugebäude24
431123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
431407242Vincenz Daniel1987m7,974TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend24
479306823Egger Alexander1987m7,471Erster TC Vösendorf22
479338110Hawlik Christian1966m7,922TC Liesingtal22
481114807Hlavac Peter1959m6,101TC S.M.S20
48137583Maschler Horst1959m6,245Breakpoint20
48186487Proksch Hans1951m6,701TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn20
48186283Lerner Helmut1952m6,766TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
48115792Reinecker Helmut1959m6,771ATC Pottenstein20
481354463Sandner Martin1981m6,811Union Thomas Tennis Treff20
4816782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad Vöslau20
481349179Nagelschmied Heinz1967m7,053Breakpoint20
481358843Binder Konstantin1970m7,059T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
48117526Bauer Gabriela1959w7,101TC Bad Vöslau20
481227884Buurman Sebastian1997m7,116TC Gießhübl20
48112611Suppan Josef1950m7,12Tennisclub Laxenburg20
4815980Riegler Brigitte1962w7,138TC Bad Vöslau20
481199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad Vöslau20
481139135Pürer Manfred1970m7,199TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend20
481139111Schabauer Günther1962m7,206TC Wien Süd Neugebäude20
481123084Leeb Thomas1969m7,22TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend20
48116998Gludowatz Walter1957m7,243Schwechater TC20
4819687Rott Manfred1950m7,276TV Hainburg20
481106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC20
481138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub Laxenburg20
48180492Kreutz Helmut1952m7,402TC Wien Süd Neugebäude20
481372824Ritter Manfred1960m7,54CJS Sommerein20
481176256Gastalik Mieczyslaw1955m7,598TC Brunn/Geb.20
4817549Swoboda Evelin1959w7,794TC Brunn/Geb.20
48115472Krautsieder Rudolf1952m7,806TV Hainburg20
48186749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis Treff20
481175927Zahrer Leopold1948m7,879Tennisclub Laxenburg20
481220539Eckstein Roland1966m7,895T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
481198137Doleschi Dominik2002m7,901UTC Bruck/Leitha20
481381198Bily Anton1960m7,97TC Traiskirchen20
4819106Chalupa Helmut1945m7,989LTC Berndorf 190720
513107083Perina Robert1969m6,036TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
513204422Scheday Mario1977m6,047TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
51318670Markhardt Christoph1981m6,143TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
51312951Ladenberger Erwin1955m6,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
513198330Pinter Arno1969m6,513TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf16
51341831Krojac Ernst1953m6,56Badener Tennisclub16
513462436Povolny Michael1959m6,586SEVU ISOVOLTA16
5136940Grossebner Klaus1979m6,733TC Brunn/Geb.16
51380489Karnaus Günther1957m6,763TC Wien Süd Neugebäude16
513463910Huttar Benjamin1980m6,787TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg16
5136892Lohr Gerda1956w6,805TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg16
513199523Czisek Alexa2000w6,833Tennisclub Union Mödling16
513406510Riegler Reinhard1963m6,907TC S.M.S16
5138405Pannagl Johannes1964m6,995Badener AC16
51338101Rössler Lukas1980m7,018Guntramsdorfer TV16
51321145Bolzer Alfred1960m7,026T.V. Wiener Neudorf16
51334414Sauerteig Sigurd1975m7,051TSV Ebreichsdorf16
513296183Dewald Thomas1975m7,062Himberger TC16
51369936Cocis Ioan1960m7,122SEVU ISOVOLTA16
513378896Griuc Heinrich1981m7,124TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
513115440Schager Peter1975m7,195TC Fischamend16
51317525Pachtner Ingeborg1953w7,219TC Bad Vöslau16
513134574Nemetz Franz1959m7,237CJS Sommerein16
513430159Heyderer Andreas1980m7,304Guntramsdorfer TV16
51317457Schmerlaib Tineke1969w7,331TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
513142921Müller Philipp1983m7,331TC Mannersdorf16
513264180Maucha Werner1961m7,408Brauhaus Schwechat16
513329866Fischer Stefan1979m7,454TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
513115451Bös Christian1986m7,546TC Prellenkirchen16
513197962Hejl Josef1964m7,559Tennisclub Union Mödling16
51312837Schick Norbert1952m7,574Breakpoint16
51320934Degenhart Markus1982m7,606TV Hainburg16
513407858Kommenda Dominik1988m7,61Sportunion Tirolerhof16
5136266Mahler-Hutter Wilhelm1948m7,618LTC Berndorf 190716
513407930Berger Robert1961m7,643Tennisclub Union Mödling16
51386426Weil Martina1968w7,734TC Brunn/Geb.16
51315741Schmitner Markus1979m7,781TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
513173473Marijanovic Pero1967m7,784Tennishalle Strobl16
51385863Stark Katharina1988w7,81ATUS Gumpoldskirchen16
51371888Heiss Kurt1955m7,812ATC Pottenstein16
513360760Leimlehner Arno1981m7,836Sportunion Tirolerhof16
513348240Köck Hans1961m7,865TC Reisenberg16
51321931Stadler Johann1955m7,876Schwechater TC16
51312628Luzian Barbara1952w7,91Tennisclub Laxenburg16
51310808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC Liesingtal16
51387235Striedinger Barbara1965w7,964UTC Schwechat16
559460705Müller Bernhard1974m7,134Badener AC14
55971883Weingartshofer Werner1965m7,679TC Pottendorf-Landegg14
56119928Hekele Marco1982m7,245TC Brunn/Geb.13
56214193Pilss Peter1964m6,024Tennisclub Union Mödling12
56271635Stüger-Hübner Astrid1974w6,038Tennisclub Union Mödling12
56236366Rosenauer Michael1970m6,074TC Rodax12
56216829Bayer Andreas1969m6,203TC Fischamend12
56221051Schiller Christian1967m6,204SEVU ISOVOLTA12
562138959Klein Peter1961m6,259Tennisclub Union Mödling12
562129077Statelov Daniel1997m6,351Erster TC Vösendorf12
562198124Hoberg Andreas1974m6,377Schwechater TC12
5629251Fürst Thomas1967m6,446ATUS Gumpoldskirchen12
56236974Dechel Margit1961w6,499Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
562382611Gehbauer Andreas1971m6,525BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
562138878Schabauer Rene1985m6,582TC Wien Süd Neugebäude12
562138788Fodor Alexander1974m6,596TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend12
56215794Pölleritzer Rudolf1948m6,676ATC Pottenstein12
56217017Blümel Augustine1961w6,831Schwechater TC12
56214029Hainka Franz1933m6,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
56214225Nagl Odo1949m6,877Tennisclub Union Mödling12
56221059Balas Heinrich jun.1974m6,933SEVU ISOVOLTA12
56286660Holasek Michael1965m7,137Breakpoint12
56286210Wally Karl1957m7,165HSV Zwölfaxing12
562175657Wladecker Richard1972m7,229SEVU ISOVOLTA12
562123616Hackl Wilhelm1967m7,256Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
562173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC Ebergassing12
562122921Wetschka Michael1958m7,372TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf12
562355794Marek Mario1977m7,378Erster TC Vösendorf12
56215520Hofmann Martina1966w7,513UTC Pfaffstätten12
562144793Eckstein Philipp1999m7,518T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
56217050Sperl Johann1954m7,52UTC Schwechat12
562455382Rupprechter Michael1977m7,539SC Lanzendorf12
562196935Szaal Horst1956m7,559TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn12
562280148Kronika Johannes1960m7,632TC Wien Süd Neugebäude12
562394746Zwickelstorfer Hannes1974m7,634TC Höflein12
562301765Meyerhofer Michael1962m7,642Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
56214051Wurzinger Hans1946m7,692BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
562430964HORNIG Peter1965m7,697HSV Zwölfaxing12
5629389Jiricek Ludwig jun.1972m7,698TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
56214233Egger Helmut1943m7,724Tennisclub Union Mödling12
5626280Wenzel Erwin1944m7,777LTC Berndorf 190712
562352742Hubounig Alexander1973m7,856SC Lanzendorf12
5627970Potzmann Ludwig1960m7,858TC Schwadorf12
562377787Rott Herbert1950m7,924TV Hainburg12
56272677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,925T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
56210340Wolkensteiner Franz1955m7,953TC Höflein12
605177565Puschner Roland1973m6,936TK Breitenfurt10
60570578Schwab Paul1978m7,6TC Brunn/Geb.10
605472022Puskas Andreas1974m7,6TC Brunn/Geb.10
6086375Berger Wolfgang1976m6,062TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
608123837Toth Michael1972m6,096TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
608161163Balik Bernhard2000m6,214TC Liesingtal8
608175870Prassl Gerrit1968m6,247Erster TC Vösendorf8
60871659Erhart Simon1992m6,281SEVU ISOVOLTA8
608197370Vielgut Gernot1964m6,328TC Liesingtal8
60817053Gindl Harald1964m6,364Union Thomas Tennis Treff8
608177009Milinovic Milan1999m6,496SEVU ISOVOLTA8
608130894Kautzner Carina1991w6,548Tennisclub Union Mödling8
608307461Kohl Mathias1990m6,558TC Traiskirchen8
6086440Ulbrich Bernhard1986m6,61.TC Teesdorf8
608199093Sattler Gerald1979m6,637ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
608297900Hohenecker Christoph1984m6,646TC Mannersdorf8
60835243Stifter Karl1955m6,752TC Prellenkirchen8
608249559Ohner Michael1958m6,931Tennisclub Union Mödling8
608116107Matzner Thomas1967m6,942TC Fischamend8
608123473Takhi Karim1964m6,989TK Breitenfurt8
60818793Hassler Mario1971m7,091.TC Teesdorf8
608359332Wöhry Gottfried1961m7,101TC Traiskirchen8
608463958Hajek Michael1978m7,102TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
608406929Rosenmayr Andreas1970m7,107UTC St. Veit/Triesting8
608407853Hameseder Wolfgang1982m7,11Sportunion Tirolerhof8
608264184Schaffer Bernhard1967m7,172Brauhaus Schwechat8
608139222Grohs Christian1969m7,192TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
60888017Binder Martin1969m7,201TC Scharndorf8
608153788Mutschlechner Andrea1976w7,203Union Thomas Tennis Treff8
608279664Schwenk Robert1967m7,277TC Liesingtal8
6086993Koszteczky Sabine1972w7,288TC Brunn/Geb.8
6085956Riess Gerhard1966m7,302TC Bad Vöslau8
608264160Glamm Peter1967m7,312Brauhaus Schwechat8
608119594Kemetter Karl1962m7,359Brauhaus Schwechat8
608397481Pavlik-Gützer Sonja1971w7,419TC Brunn/Geb.8
60879261Rumpf Thomas1973m7,443SC Lanzendorf8
608360211Prochazka Reinhard1964m7,479TC Scharndorf8
60810137Wukicsevits Günter1961m7,615Tennishalle Strobl8
608160810Gleissner Miron1999m7,63Tennisclub Union Mödling8
608264159Bacher Thomas1963m7,643Brauhaus Schwechat8
608115420Huber Mario1974m7,651Tennishalle Strobl8
60819198Reinecker Gerhard1955m7,661Tennisclub Union Mödling8
608435362Pfeffer Walter1964m7,682TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
60818727Roth Sylvia1977w7,696BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
608360391Schandl Markus1977m7,717TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
608430088Benderle Andreas1971m7,785Brauhaus Schwechat8
608461005Vymazal Branislav1987m7,815TC Wolfsthal8
6087178Hilscher Helmuth1945m7,84TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf8
608106038Holcik Raimund1953m7,848TV Hainburg8
608130484Hriza Horst1963m7,853TC Wolfsthal8
608382247Loprais Reinhard1980m7,862TC Scharndorf8
608105857Nusshold-Bertschler Nina1992w7,87Badener Tennisclub8
608447042Wild Mathias1991m7,901Sportunion Tirolerhof8
60819173Aukenthaler Richard1951m7,906TC Traiskirchen8
60819145Mende Walter1970m7,913TC Traiskirchen8
60815746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,923TC Pottendorf-Landegg8
60815743Alber Norbert1957m7,973TC Pottendorf-Landegg8
608398363Rienesl Herbert1980m7,979Sportunion Tirolerhof8
60871863Bödl Martin1956m7,985UTC Pfaffstätten8
664472842Hauer Günter1967m7TK Breitenfurt7
665158742Pennerstorfer Stella1978w6,089BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
665306831Burgert Volker1976m6,157Erster TC Vösendorf4
66512742Schönberg Felix1964m6,254TC Bad Vöslau4
665359762Bayr Alfred1974m6,312TC Höflein4
66519286Schrack Peter1969m6,531TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
665352739Ebner Rainer1965m6,554SC Lanzendorf4
66516839Baumgartner Josef1964m7,057TC Schwadorf4
66587071Schneeweiss Peter1957m7,109TV Hainburg4
66514288Baumann Peter1963m7,134TC Moosbrunn4
6656162Altendorfer Benjamin1974m7,176Badener Tennisclub4
665391242Rudolf Jan1983m7,216SV Grillenberg4
66514020Niesner Wilhelm1939m7,248BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
66578490Janulik Gerhard1955m7,288Erster TC Vösendorf4
665403579Toth Daniel1998m7,331UTC Bruck/Leitha4
66523486Eger Erich1940m7,415TC Mannersdorf4
6656044Faustenhammer Helmut1962m7,483TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4
665398322Sulic Stefan1961m7,513TC S.M.S4
66571861Zolles Karl1956m7,538UTC Pfaffstätten4
6658769Memmer Raimund1948m7,562TC Mannersdorf4
665304408Steininger Gerald1966m7,616Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
665157963Wally Sepp1965m7,642TC Mannersdorf4
66579662Nikolov Niki1947m7,71SEVU ISOVOLTA4
665138171Sortschitsch Jasmin1994w7,73TC Wien Süd Neugebäude4
66516954Mautner Markhof Michael1950m7,768Schwechater TC4
66587099Lebenbauer Gerhard1959m7,875TC Pottendorf-Landegg4
66591771Dvorak Manfred1958m7,944TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf4
665130286Walluch Wolfgang1945m7,98Tennisclub Union Mödling4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.