Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich > 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1399700Lingfeld Luca2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.305
2376599Weiler Adam2009m8,936TC Brunn/Geb.198
3380851Illetschko Avril2009w9,269TC Brunn/Geb.196
4376061Jovicic Julia2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.194
5408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis Treff180
5392463Schmid Constantin2011m10,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.180
7380853Weil Tim2010m10TC Brunn/Geb.164
8403383Zelenka Paul2009m9,685TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel162
9360401Roth Tobias2009m9,746TC Brunn/Geb.152
10407235Neumüller Mia2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.146
11360702Jelinek Marcel2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.145
12360698Bartosch Liam2009m9,636Better Tennis Club-Traisk.144
12428053Tichy Linus2013m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.144
14390500Freitas Hector2011m10,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.134
1513516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS Sommerein132
15408019Neumüller Isabel2010w10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC132
17391522Sunko Bernhard2007m9,066TC Oberwaltersdorf126
18360695Moitzi Elias2009m9,869Better Tennis Club-Traisk.118
19306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TC112
20360690Srejic Lana2008w9,644Better Tennis Club-Traisk.110
21449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,606Union Thomas Tennis Treff109
22406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TV108
22338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,77TC Brunn/Geb.108
24303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
24352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS Sommerein104
24418868Rustemi Anabela2010w10TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf104
27447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,248Union Thomas Tennis Treff100
27369391Niehrig Felix2006m9,351TC Bakl Weigelsdorf100
29376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,297Better Tennis Club-Traisk.98
29403384Zelenka Philipp2009m10,102TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel98
31405423Guggenberger Samuel2011m10,2TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf96
32395820Jerabek Benjamin2009m9,221Better Tennis Club-Traisk.94
33408286Roth Jonathan2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.90
34451409Juhasz Philipp2012m10,3TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf84
35340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,217TC Bad Vöslau80
35131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS Sommerein80
35189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel80
35356032Müller Jakob2007m9,178UTC Maria Enzersdorf80
39296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK Breitenfurt72
39407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,181BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC72
39450324Henzl Martin1973m8,246Tennishalle Strobl72
39430628Stifter Christopher1988m8,505T.V. Wiener Neudorf72
39369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,649TC Bakl Weigelsdorf72
39381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,805TC Brunn/Geb.72
39180390Flicker Florentina2001w9,065TC Fischamend72
39358776Tchakarova Velina1979w9,383TC Brunn/Geb.72
39227185Tauner Brigitte1970w9,435UTC Pfaffstätten72
39430356Schütz Franziska2009w10,124UTC Schwechat72
49296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TV68
49346139Kilian Mario2000m8,204TSV Ebreichsdorf68
4970772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTA68
49280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.68
49370180Slavik Philip2009m9,513TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf68
49317541Brock Daniela1998w9,87SEVU ISOVOLTA68
49418867Leitner Julius2011m10,2TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf68
56280836Fischer Laurin2003m8,43UTC Bruck/Leitha66
56430353Schütz Julia2007w9,83UTC Schwechat66
58417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl Weigelsdorf64
58238941Frais Fabian2004m8,917Guntramsdorfer TV64
58281854Knötzl Selina2006w9,017Better Tennis Club-Traisk.64
58358775Krammer Heike1977w9,048TC Brunn/Geb.64
5892748Weilguny Marion1968w9,187TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
58300642Kaller Denise1955w9,673Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
58381454Hochstöger Florian2008m9,813Schwechater TC64
65179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC62
66338299Forst Stefan2006m8,067TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf60
66441570Mölzer Christian1976m8,187Erster TC Vösendorf60
66426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,378TC Oberwaltersdorf60
66376348Breitenstein Patrick2009m8,389BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
66122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,392TC Ebergassing60
66307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TV60
66235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS Gumpoldskirchen60
66426969Swoboda Martin1990m9,866Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
66429498Lehrner Moritz2010m10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
66425697Weissenböck Moritz2013m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
76329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TC56
76382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC Scharndorf56
76338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK Breitenfurt56
76381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.56
76330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV Ebreichsdorf56
76359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,32TC Bad Vöslau56
76408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
76160257Benno-Zembacher Sylvia1970w9,122TC Sulz56
76130940Jiricek Sonja1973w9,4TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen56
76375139Vojnovic Nikola2008m9,545TC Bad Vöslau56
76139606Waltschek Marlene1997w9,633TC Fischamend56
76460242Mayr Christina1993w9,675Better Tennis Club-Traisk.56
76370184Schenz Maximilian2009m9,891SEVU ISOVOLTA56
76370188Schenz Sophie2006w9,902SEVU ISOVOLTA56
7619369Augustin Eleonore1958w9,923TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel56
91469023Kaiser Andreas1974m8,761UTC Maria Enzersdorf54
92159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTA52
92139675Misak Felicitas1996w8,299TC Bakl Weigelsdorf52
9217453Erlacher Helga1956w8,315Badener AC52
92106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-Landegg52
92269461Pennerstorfer Nico2000m9,328BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC52
92199214Provasnicsek Karin1965w9,534Union Thomas Tennis Treff52
92330284Gross Elke1976w9,804TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
92419523Erovic Konstantin2009m10,006TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
92419522Rigler Julian2008m10,091TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
92379465Reichl Raphael2009m10,106TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
102340175Lehmann Jonas2007m8,743TC Bad Vöslau50
102280849Reichl Johannes2004m9,42UTC Bruck/Leitha50
102360465Pötzl Leon2008m9,623UTC Maria Enzersdorf50
102404547Gruber Laurenz2009m9,733Badener Tennisclub50
106131123Scholz Sabine1964w8,022Tennisclub Laxenburg48
106138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC Himberg48
10610114Schiebel Doris1964w8,194Union TC Himberg48
106369389Pirker Paula2005w8,211TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
106280689Grünberger Lukas2003m8,591TSV Ebreichsdorf48
106380676Krebs Helene1975w8,595Tennisclub Union Mödling48
106344119Kopitar Natascha1987w8,685T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
106129964Bruckner Patrick1994m8,744TC Scharndorf48
106383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union Mödling48
106266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
106116893Schiebel Michaela1993w9,008Union TC Himberg48
106318987Krumpel Julius2006m9,112TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.48
106445362Budischek Christopher1989m9,209TC Liesingtal48
106460562rosenmayer alexander1997m9,242TSV Ebreichsdorf48
106348540Rassi Veronica2003w9,301Badener Tennisclub48
106457182Sukopp Georg1972m9,324Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
106405018Punzet Sebastian2008m9,385Better Tennis Club-Traisk.48
106236744RUZICKA Florian2005m9,429Tennisclub Union Mödling48
106418866Stefan Erik2010m10TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf48
106418865Slavik David2011m10,2TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf48
106390521Rozic Marijan2009m10,239Better Tennis Club-Traisk.48
12714011Wohlleb Christoph1976m8,559UTC Maria Enzersdorf46
127451408Juhasz Oliver2009m9,728TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf46
127392165Zach Sarah2010w10TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel46
130161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,143T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
130398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC Gießhübl44
130158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,373T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
130140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-Landegg44
130227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC Pfaffstätten44
130419922Pontasch-Müller Sabine1968w9,495T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
130379468Skwara David2009m9,845TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel44
13719332Hacker Matthias1991m8,093TC Traiskirchen42
137356904Brammen Paul2009m8,643TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel42
137404546Steurer Ferdinand2009m9,64Badener Tennisclub42
137408018Dietrich Moritz2008m9,751TC Brunn/Geb.42
137395680Hörmayer Natasha2009w9,908Better Tennis Club-Traisk.42
142379486Eisenhut Laurin2009m9,674UTC Maria Enzersdorf41
143450972Loitsch Philip1995m8,172TC Scharndorf40
143280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,179TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
143380926Trott Manfred1967m8,183TC Höflein40
143160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC Oberwaltersdorf40
143406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,298UTC St. Veit/Triesting40
143176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,373TC Brunn/Geb.40
14370549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC Sulz40
143138955Vrana Anton1948m8,44T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
143426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,45TSV Ebreichsdorf40
143426128Hauser Thomas1978m8,531Tennishalle Strobl40
143359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK Breitenfurt40
143177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC Oberwaltersdorf40
143124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC Sulz40
143359320Höllinger Anna2004w9,183TC Bad Vöslau40
143426446Graf Stefan1984m9,246TSV Ebreichsdorf40
143407919Hufnagel Berka Mo2008m9,39BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
143381557Saary Alina2003w9,405TC Bad Vöslau40
143359319Heinrici Katharina2003w9,426TC Bad Vöslau40
143406952Niehrig Tim2005m9,441TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
143370182Zausnigg Philipp2009m9,501TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf40
1437986Kommer Edith1955w9,562TC Fischamend40
14324210Karonitsch Thomas1977m9,696TC Ebergassing40
143425722Schödl Julian2010m10Badener Tennisclub40
143379463Schlögl Maurice2010m10TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel40
143225884Hackl Michaela1966w10,289Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
168440762Kürner Jonas2005m9,547TC Höflein38
168375759Cencic David2007m9,742TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg38
170462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus Schwechat36
17018271Moritz Otmar1948m8,174UTC St. Veit/Triesting36
17019345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC Oberwaltersdorf36
1706995De Cillia Susanne1964w8,266TC Brunn/Geb.36
170326262Manninger Martin1969m8,278Breakpoint36
17072401Gutmann Walter1946m8,321TC Traiskirchen36
170376863Strasser David2002m8,532TC Prellenkirchen36
170236742Matuschkovitz Filipp2005m8,707Tennisclub Union Mödling36
17092101Sadjadian Gity1953w8,713Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
170199086Praschak Sabine1978w8,727ATUS Gumpoldskirchen36
17017072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC Schwechat36
170198492Kirchner Agnes1961w9,494ATUS Gumpoldskirchen36
170427851Baumgartlinger Niclas2007m9,497TC Fischamend36
170430352Zechner Marie2007w9,833UTC Schwechat36
170419524Haderer Maximilian2009m10,098TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
170443266Jonak Sophia2012w10,3TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf36
186136365Posavec Robert1973m8,282TSV Ebreichsdorf34
186380844Sajt Josef2005m8,986UTC Bruck/Leitha34
186360402Schruckmayr Tim2008m9,935UTC Maria Enzersdorf34
189412223Bruckmoser Markus1973m8,018UTC Pfaffstätten32
189382389Markl Bernhard1968m8,117TC Scharndorf32
18914102Gaa Sabine1979w8,131TC Liesingtal32
189283739Woller Andrea1969w8,163Breakpoint32
189307544Münzberger Thomas1965m8,229T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
189138599Kainz Andreas1963m8,25TC Wien Süd Neugebäude32
189266200Hartauer Lorenz2000m8,274TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
189225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis Treff32
189338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,295TC Oberwaltersdorf32
189338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC Liesingtal32
189462682Brunner Mario1981m8,456Schwechater TC32
189446902Ringl Wolfgang1967m8,469Breakpoint32
1897375Rocek Thomas1966m8,483TC Ebergassing32
189460246Wechtl Martin1977m8,589Better Tennis Club-Traisk.32
189360069Tauffer Markus1977m8,66TC Reisenberg32
189441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,679TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
18991477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.32
18918845Höllersberger Irmgard1957w8,76Badener Tennisclub32
189176089Krumpel Vincent1997m8,811TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
189431026Hanika Dieter1970m8,863TC Ebergassing32
189234963Brüstl Claus1996m8,889Schwechater TC32
189464228Spreitzer Patrick1993m8,897TC Ebergassing32
189462913Weiß Dietmar1971m8,947TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
189359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub Laxenburg32
189305361Plachy Ursula1964w9,089TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf32
189462914Wokurka Tina1977w9,106TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
189403166Schwarz Elisabeth1971w9,188TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
189138118Theuer Vinzent2000m9,22TC Traiskirchen32
18922078Thaler Carina1989w9,239TC Brunn/Geb.32
189116805Rappelsberger Eva1965w9,253Tennisclub Laxenburg32
189358774Kovse Anja1980w9,352TC Brunn/Geb.32
189463258Haas Mathias2001m9,378T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
189420765Fröch Thomas2008m9,408UTC Bruck/Leitha32
189381332Puhr Harish2005m9,571UTC Bruck/Leitha32
189348539Rassi Monica2003w9,586Badener Tennisclub32
189457183Suchanek Leonhard2007m9,615Union Thomas Tennis Treff32
189361259Strasser Tom2006m9,653TSV Ebreichsdorf32
189357059Maskaliova Lizaveta2004w9,678Badener Tennisclub32
189381679Wallisch Robert1968m9,786TC Wien Süd Neugebäude32
189423165Ujhelyi Julian2007m9,99TC Höflein32
189107175Kopecek Eleonore1955w10,032Badener Tennisclub32
230469022Kienreich Klaus1970m8,966UTC Maria Enzersdorf30
230391260Pigel Johannes2009m9,991TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf30
230451534Hochstöger Maximilian2009m10,265Schwechater TC30
233338059Markgraf Renate1964w8,026Tennisclub Union Mödling28
2336676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punkt28
23334706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTA28
23314257Gabriel Edda1955w8,995Tennisclub Union Mödling28
233366900Paset-Pavlovic Clemens2008m9,34TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel28
233430115Gartler Andreas2008m9,885UTC Bruck/Leitha28
233430358Swoboda Felix2010m10UTC Schwechat28
233430118Schuster Elena2007w10,053UTC Bruck/Leitha28
233359119Gregor Alyssa2007w10,3TC Brunn/Geb.28
233462642Hofstädter Florian2012m10,3Guntramsdorfer TV28
243307729Brana Max2007m9,632UTC Maria Enzersdorf26
243446184Rödler Martin2005m10,006TC Höflein26
243440763Maurer Nico2005m10,03TC Höflein26
246280844Karas Lukas2003m8,044UTC Bruck/Leitha24
24621074Hauser Karl1945m8,058SEVU ISOVOLTA24
246129786Takvorian Wolfgang1951m8,063TC Pottendorf-Landegg24
24610110Busch Susanne1956w8,088Union TC Himberg24
246172631Tholler Karl1958m8,121Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben24
246105837Popp Alexander1994m8,129TC Fischamend24
246375920Reiterits Roman1970m8,135TC Pottendorf-Landegg24
24672571Teleu Karl1964m8,157TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
24670550Winter Erika1960w8,192TC Liesingtal24
246356400Kattavenos Johannes1983m8,212Tennishalle Strobl24
246377641Trubrich Stephan1983m8,222TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.24
246235177Windisch Michael1998m8,249TC Wolfsthal24
246353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
246159052Aichmayr Erich1961m8,347Tennishalle Strobl24
246139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend24
24686645Nitsch Barbara1964w8,389Tennisclub Laxenburg24
246281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC Reisenberg24
24672404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS Sommerein24
246398180Storch Thomas1974m8,472TC Höflein24
246179085Wögerbauer Jonah1999m8,484BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
246462520Buresch Sascha1987m8,488Brauhaus Schwechat24
246360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC Scharndorf24
246337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
246381535Djuran Drazen1970m8,532TC Traiskirchen24
246427575Emhofer Markus1972m8,563Tennishalle Strobl24
2466727Reiter Brigitte1953w8,613TC Liesingtal24
246279287FALKNER Paul1998m8,647Tennisclub Union Mödling24
246426641Nagy Paul1989m8,711TC Moosbrunn24
24615767Varga Katja1973w8,725TC Pottendorf-Landegg24
246383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union Mödling24
246236575Kommer Maximilian2006m8,847TC Fischamend24
246358576Lorenz Claudia1973w8,948Erster TC Vösendorf24
246381458Niehrig Klaus1967m8,978TC Pottendorf-Landegg24
246450323Jelinek Michael1991m9,036Tennishalle Strobl24
246105691Neumüller Nina1973w9,052TC Brunn/Geb.24
246306695Steiner Paul2003m9,057TC Liesingtal24
246238939Gebhardt Jona2003m9,077Guntramsdorfer TV24
246462258Heinrich Erich1967m9,091TC Oberwaltersdorf24
246392943Puschner Andreas1967m9,139TC Oberwaltersdorf24
246116451Perci Robert1993m9,144Better Tennis Club-Traisk.24
246381541Ornstein Cornelia1982w9,151TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen24
246460243Dehn Patrick1998m9,159Better Tennis Club-Traisk.24
246279663Eder Gerald1973m9,18TC Liesingtal24
246259939Zapotocny Bettina2000w9,188Himberger TC24
246462399Stummer Richard1995m9,345TC Liesingtal24
24692659Klug Dagmar1974w9,38TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen24
246279649Schwenk Gabriele1969w9,389TC Liesingtal24
246127205Ackermann Heidemarie1954w9,484TC Reisenberg24
246338738Stoklassa Julian2007m9,517TC Brunn/Geb.24
246356948Reisenbichler Paul2008m9,6211.TC Teesdorf24
246396184Paulus Maximilian2009m9,662Tennisclub Union Mödling24
24691556Kommer Carina1992w9,759TC Fischamend24
246306826Müller Jessica1999w9,993Erster TC Vösendorf24
246171278Wagner Petra1983w9,999T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
246441571Potzmann Joel2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.24
246403382Engl Leo2010m10TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
246427644Moser Helgrid1963w10,177TC Bad Vöslau24
246464280ZELLHOFER Maximilian2011m10,2Tennisclub Union Mödling24
246440351Krasniqi Fabian2009m10,217TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf24
246463170Bajza Ivan1990m10,293TC Reisenberg24
246463113Kindl Stephan1977m10,3TC Reisenberg24
307383432Scholler Sylvester2008m10,021UTC Maria Enzersdorf23
308430926Convalexius Mario1963m8,151BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC22
30834704Lang Dagmar1961w8,237BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC22
308408086Nussbaum Georg1954m8,3281.TC Teesdorf22
308468966Baumgartner Dietmar1975m9,952UTC Maria Enzersdorf22
312381469Nemeth Maximilian2010m10TC Brunn/Geb.21
313372823Zeymer Martin1963m8,008Union Thomas Tennis Treff20
313374380Rothermann Georg1965m8,022SC Lanzendorf20
313189733Pflügler Herbert1960m8,098TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend20
313356179Klein Alexander1973m8,285TC Mannersdorf20
313406989Wüttrich Christian1958m8,349TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
313138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd Neugebäude20
313160828Lamparter Anne1968w8,579TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
31310801Loibelsberger Erich1948m8,586Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben20
3139397Hobiger Dietmar1963m8,622TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen20
31379621Annerl Corinna1961w8,727SEVU ISOVOLTA20
313280850Sillaber Michael2003m8,753UTC Bruck/Leitha20
31392016Hildebrandt Tammy1991w9,045TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen20
313338151Krejci Julie1962w9,19TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
313407185Michalik Ewelina1985w9,249TC Wien Süd Neugebäude20
313408696STINGL Clemens2006m9,399Tennisclub Union Mödling20
313307970Wintersperger Dorit1964w9,413TC Pottendorf-Landegg20
313370183Gsodam-Burker Andrej2008m9,475TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf20
313418802Weber Sebastian2006m9,703TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel20
313340174Edinger Tobias2007m9,836TC Bad Vöslau20
313381580Exinger Titzian2008m9,922Better Tennis Club-Traisk.20
313407910Liebl Johann1950m9,973Union Thomas Tennis Treff20
313447167Findeis Marvin2006m9,977Schwechater TC20
313446424Falleri Massimo2006m9,988Tennishalle Strobl20
313381470Oberauer Stefan2009m10,017TC Brunn/Geb.20
313426741Humann Anna2006w10,124Tennishalle Strobl20
313446984Hein Adrian2009m10,183UTC Schwechat20
313463972Hofstädter Hannah2011w10,2Guntramsdorfer TV20
313461994Wansch Leni2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.20
313428057Freitas Victor2014m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.20
342468842Pötzl Jasmin1976w9,966UTC Maria Enzersdorf18
342382818Schauer Leonie2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.18
342416882Weise Giulietta2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.18
342445202Grass Tim2009m10,01Better Tennis Club-Traisk.18
342448084Isidorovic Emilija2009w10,037Better Tennis Club-Traisk.18
347468965Tomescu Adrian1964m10,028UTC Maria Enzersdorf17
3486058Scheller Eva1951w8,072TC Bad Vöslau16
3486113Wakolbinger Gerhard1950m8,077Badener AC16
348235628Graber Franz1951m8,08TC Reisenberg16
348160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,19TC Brunn/Geb.16
348390842Raab Alexander1946m8,199Tennisclub Union Mödling16
34892915Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas1978m8,258TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.16
348380923Ujhelyi Bernhard1978m8,314TC Höflein16
348464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
348264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus Schwechat16
348308229Wessely Felix2005m8,335Badener Tennisclub16
348338335Cejnek Martin1968m8,39TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen16
348447404Adler Christoph1985m8,407TC Bad Vöslau16
34871862Domitter Manfred1956m8,434UTC Pfaffstätten16
348189935Schweiger Johann1959m8,484TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.16
34810338Körber Walter1955m8,519TC Höflein16
348462293Richter Isabelle1986w8,521T.V. Wiener Neudorf16
348356205Kysely Harald1976m8,655Guntramsdorfer TV16
348236541KURZ Konstantin2003m8,736Tennisclub Union Mödling16
34819347Schwarzenecker Edith1951w8,78Badener AC16
34817287Kreiner Peter1951m8,864TC Siebenhirten16
34814185Siegel Anneliese1952w8,937Badener AC16
348406897Zechner Anja1976w8,984UTC Schwechat16
348429579Stetic Alexander1983m9,001TC Wien Süd Neugebäude16
348381566Biedermann Sabine1965w9,019TC Liesingtal16
348460244Urban Richard1973m9,045Better Tennis Club-Traisk.16
348426487Mabille Sébastien1976m9,114Tennishalle Strobl16
348280831Bendekovics David2005m9,216UTC Bruck/Leitha16
348199265Stich Carmen1966w9,27Himberger TC16
348331382Hundstorfer Sandra1990w9,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
348236844Röck Barbara1974w9,423ATUS Gumpoldskirchen16
348307384Pinter Manuela1971w9,49TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf16
348129275Pollo Ursula1966w9,58TC Reisenberg16
348426443Guga Christoph1988m9,649TSV Ebreichsdorf16
34815531Fuchs Brigitte1956w9,728Badener Tennisclub16
348427853Blizenetz Christoph2004m9,748TC Fischamend16
348429562Stückler Melanie1990w9,82TC Wien Süd Neugebäude16
348359936Luttenberger Felix2008m9,841TC Trumau16
348356903Haas Timo2009m9,85TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
348307529PAAR Philipp2006m9,873Tennisclub Union Mödling16
348340436Krumböck Christoph2007m9,885TC Brunn/Geb.16
348381583Wiesner Moritz2008m9,89Guntramsdorfer TV16
348430161Obermayer Patrick2009m9,918Guntramsdorfer TV16
348359088Lameraner Anita1990w9,939TC Reisenberg16
348468967Baumgartner Vera1976w9,981UTC Maria Enzersdorf16
348469442Heinrich Manuel2005m9,981UTC Maria Enzersdorf16
34815064Gajer-Tschank Ursula1965w9,983TC Oberwaltersdorf16
348442842Doleys Nicolas2010m101. Tennisclub Achau16
348469266Scholler Andreas1977m10,003UTC Maria Enzersdorf16
348178268Convalexius Constantin2001m10,04BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
348445882Krakhofer Niklas2006m10,042UTC Bruck/Leitha16
348426892Winkler Ben2008m10,069TSV Ebreichsdorf16
348430119Litzenberger Sarah2006w10,1UTC Bruck/Leitha16
348375819Purkarthofer Elke1965w10,101Badener Tennisclub16
348451414Rösner Hannah2009w10,183TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf16
348426980Dlesk Judith1975w10,193TC Oberwaltersdorf16
348408254Kalinski Patrycja2003w10,249TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
348463915Hahnekamp Nadine1978w10,261TC Oberwaltersdorf16
348464270Plech Henry2012m10,3Tennisclub Union Mödling16
348471583Lehrner Annika2012w10,3BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
348407825Meixner Nina1978w10,3TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
348463171Pisarcik Petra1988w10,3TC Reisenberg16
409429497Kleylein Elias2011m10,2BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC13
41012836Stricker Gerhard1957m8,006Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
41019163Buchart Willi1946m8,027TC Traiskirchen12
410329301Hafner Birgit1975w8,028Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
410374661Spiegel Mario1985m8,082TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
41012613Luzian Reinhard1948m8,139Tennisclub Laxenburg12
41021930Irsigler Klaus1948m8,171Schwechater TC12
410177053Mucha Christian1965m8,171TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn12
4107984Schleinzer Maria1955w8,231Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
410189882Schachinger Hans1952m8,314Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
410313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
410160062Rauch Mario1968m8,341TC Brunn/Geb.12
410236540RUZICKA Maximilian2003m8,342Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410198969Dundler Eduard1949m8,359UTC Pfaffstätten12
41021068Steiner Hans1940m8,444SEVU ISOVOLTA12
4106383Wildmann Susanne1949w8,582Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
410381370Docekal Robert1952m8,644Body-Club-Himberg12
410105089Schuber Ferdinand1965m8,74TC Rapid Donau12
410107326Pupcevic Brankica1969w8,806TC Bakl Weigelsdorf12
410291259Hölbling Philip2005m9,091BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
410426442Holz Sebastian1987m9,106TSV Ebreichsdorf12
410438962Pavlik Werner1974m9,132TC Oberwaltersdorf12
410381795Schwab Birgit1989w9,248ATUS Gumpoldskirchen12
410340437Zwiebler Sarah2006w9,339Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410360291Pirolt Peter2007m9,526Badener Tennisclub12
410302380Hulpe Patricia2005w9,571TC Bad Vöslau12
410407204Schmid Marco2006m9,614Guntramsdorfer TV12
410418842Steiner-Pöschl Karina2004w9,617UTC Bruck/Leitha12
410429508Bader Vincent2009m9,626Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410356739Stojanovic Iva2006w9,628Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
410383001Kostic Kevin2004m9,644Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410280753Hofsommer Thomas2007m9,652TC Brunn/Geb.12
410236743GLEISSNER Tristan2004m9,744Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410281849Bartosch Luca2007m9,814Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
410426893König Marcel2008m9,818TSV Ebreichsdorf12
410426723Österreicher Stefan1983m9,832TC Oberwaltersdorf12
410406936Rumpler Jakob2008m9,834Guntramsdorfer TV12
410408025Kratochwill Philipp2009w9,85BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
410383176RUZICKA Sebastian2010m10Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410462648Placek Julia2006w10,038Guntramsdorfer TV12
410469002Fischerlehner Phillipp1998m10,048UTC Maria Enzersdorf12
410429505Kysely Fabian2006m10,061Guntramsdorfer TV12
410377324Jaskovic Filip2006m10,117TC Wolfsthal12
410442242Stojkovic Uros2007m10,1331.TC Teesdorf12
410430930GODINA Matthias2008m10,2Tennisclub Union Mödling12
410355688Lorenz Marcel2006m10,204TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
410432662Sachs Sarah2013w10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.12
456418622Puhr Prem2003m10,175UTC Bruck/Leitha10
456430287Jilka Benedikt2011m10,2TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf10
458445883Lehner Luis2009m10,142UTC Bruck/Leitha9
458427764Dietl Lorenz2012m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.9
460124129Richter Patricia1964w8,031TC Sulz8
460319248Praxmarer Gerhard1972m8,071TC Bad Vöslau8
460280695Fröschl-Skoumal Mario1980m8,082TC Ebergassing8
460199764Loyoddin Philippe2004m8,121TC Liesingtal8
4607381Gruber Robert1950m8,197TC Ebergassing8
460234938Gdovski Karl1962m8,2UTC St. Veit/Triesting8
46078606Lenzenhofer Walter1972m8,236Union Thomas Tennis Treff8
46092667Höfer Margit1947w8,258Badener AC8
460123854Polyak Philip1986m8,285TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel8
4607147Gratt Robert1961m8,312TC Rapid Donau8
460139327Buketits Johann1962m8,377TC Traiskirchen8
46034953Pesta Wolfgang1959m8,416TC Brunn/Geb.8
460124333Rosdol Brigitte1951w8,434Badener AC8
460122792Trofeit Max1998m8,466Union TC Himberg8
460462568Hozjan Martin1953m8,502UTC St. Veit/Triesting8
460106925Ployer Karl1949m8,503Badener Tennisclub8
460139201Csincsik Nikolaus1958m8,517TC Traiskirchen8
460358230Stotz Manfred1963m8,521TC Scharndorf8
46010111Schreiber Monika1959w8,543Union TC Himberg8
460355780Petric Alfred1966m8,545Breakpoint8
460173469Grafl Erika1968w8,567TC Reisenberg8
460328204Ermolieva Tatiana1964w8,596Tennisclub Laxenburg8
460175224Nebenführ-Rupp Tanja1979w8,638Badener Tennisclub8
460303199Manova Emma2002w8,645TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
460124295Kleindienst Helga1964w8,647CJS Sommerein8
460171274Trimmel Anneliese1951w8,678T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
460407859Rohrbach Martin1982m8,691Sportunion Tirolerhof8
460231160Klapetz Lukas1978m8,721TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
460123940Winkler Beatrix1962w8,794TC Reisenberg8
460116643Redl Gertrude1961w8,812TC Reisenberg8
460422822Magg Lukas1979m8,819SC Lanzendorf8
460175757Geringer Christian1965m8,876TC Wolfsthal8
460377642Lekic Aichholzer Goran1969m8,879TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
460174089Rausch Norbert1955m8,884TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
460397202Sischka Martin1994m8,896Breakpoint8
460123584Schiroky Andreas1970m8,915TC Oberwaltersdorf8
4606381Petznek Eva1970w8,935TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
460300360Müller Johannes2005m8,94BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
460404071Lakatos Attila1964m8,945Tennishalle Strobl8
460406784Fazekas Katalin1958w8,949Erster TC Vösendorf8
460430298Ahorn Andreas1949m8,963TC Reisenberg8
460450864Artner Oliver1980m9,006TC Moosbrunn8
4607554Rapf Karin1957w9,016TC Brunn/Geb.8
460376359Bubeník Peter1970m9,019TC Wolfsthal8
460137926Mahavedi Rassoul1947m9,024Body-Club-Himberg8
460462622Benseler Thomas1958m9,043TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend8
460462400Vollhofer Ulrich1978m9,071TC Liesingtal8
460407183Zieger Roman1976m9,117TC Wien Süd Neugebäude8
460354997Fuchs Lucia1966w9,15Himberger TC8
460315022Moscat Antonio2004m9,153BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
460407948Fehringer Oliver1988m9,181Sportunion Tirolerhof8
460358941Lindner Bruno2006m9,198TC Brunn/Geb.8
46015534Zolles Irene1956w9,231UTC Pfaffstätten8
460124006Schnabl Katharina1950w9,243Union Thomas Tennis Treff8
460338630Haderer Lukas2004m9,366TC Trumau8
460381562Pichler Irene1964w9,368TC Liesingtal8
460297621Habiger Andrea1967w9,4TC Liesingtal8
460177007GRAIN Raphael2001m9,474Tennisclub Union Mödling8
460307272Thiel Tobias2004m9,483TK Breitenfurt8
460158739Rachkova-Anastassova Neli1959w9,494TC Brunn/Geb.8
46092277Hojas-Neubauer Susanne1960w9,531ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
4606680Majcen Franziska1950w9,548TC treff.punkt8
460280512Gabriel Clemens2006m9,597TC Brunn/Geb.8
460189934Schweiger-Muthwill Maria1962w9,621TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
460296663Vogel Dorian2001m9,638Tennishalle Strobl8
460138370Kreyca Daniel1996m9,639Union TC Himberg8
460338346Storm Uli1970w9,69TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
46012640Hammerl Margit1954w9,714Tennisclub Laxenburg8
460358933Steiner-Pöschl Marwin2005m9,728UTC Bruck/Leitha8
460258360Bontus Valentin2001m9,772BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
460381567Hofbauer Andreas1970m9,791TC Liesingtal8
460430319Singer Günter1954m9,853TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.8
460175307Kummer Manuela1967w9,893TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
460340171Mühl Simon2007m9,92TC Bad Vöslau8
460408262PALMETZHOFER Emil2009m9,95Tennisclub Union Mödling8
460462097Ockermüller Gerhard1971m9,968Union TC Himberg8
460440042Klune Lukas2004m9,974TC Bad Vöslau8
460430357Benderle Paulina2008w9,974UTC Schwechat8
460307273Ullram Jana2006w9,994Better Tennis Club-Traisk.8
460235956Painter Gabriele1961w9,999TC Liesingtal8
460382923Placek Philipp2002m10Guntramsdorfer TV8
460391940Diwis Leon2010m10Guntramsdorfer TV8
460378416Vojnovic Maria2010w10Badener Tennisclub8
460468908Lentsch MICHAEL1968m10,004Union TC Himberg8
460176173Gollner Katharina2000w10,026Erster TC Vösendorf8
460121793Giersig Benedikt1995m10,031TSV Ebreichsdorf8
460463912Franz Laura1998w10,035T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
460139959Moser Ingrid1956w10,035TC Brunn/Geb.8
460304581Kitzler Thomas Ernest2003m10,053TSV Ebreichsdorf8
460381209Thallhofer Elfriede1961w10,1031.TC Günselsdorf8
460426726Schildböck Annika2002w10,109TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
460430160Colic Luka2009m10,117Guntramsdorfer TV8
460187905Eger Margit1955w10,239ATUS Gumpoldskirchen8
460426743Nemetz Maximilian2005m10,244Tennishalle Strobl8
460359933Falmbigl Julian2008m10,25TC Trumau8
460426744Glanz Laura2006w10,254Himberger TC8
460406913Kysely Clemens2008m10,264Guntramsdorfer TV8
460429504Billovits Florens2007m10,266Guntramsdorfer TV8
460425562Koszteczky Leo2012m10,3TC Brunn/Geb.8
460406806Scharner Rebecca1988w10,3Erster TC Vösendorf8
460347384Neumann Moritz1998m10,3BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
561430116Gartler Johannes2008m10,155UTC Bruck/Leitha7
562430114Karas Moritz2009m9,807UTC Bruck/Leitha6
562463452Graf Michael2010w10UTC Bruck/Leitha6
562463453Schwarz Ben2010m10UTC Bruck/Leitha6
562469042Sachdeva Viktoria1980w10,083UTC Maria Enzersdorf6
562469264Arangelova Katerina2004w10,143UTC Maria Enzersdorf6
562447165Küri Fabio2008m10,24Schwechater TC6
56887217Eichinger Gerhard1956m8,001Schwechater TC4
56890439Zimmer Josef1967m8,129SC Lanzendorf4
568138026Trabitsch Peter1953m8,133UTC Pfaffstätten4
568186460Riedl Walter1958m8,1611.TC Teesdorf4
568381198Bily Anton1960m8,173TC Traiskirchen4
568425651Wodtawa Helmut1949m8,1851.TC Teesdorf4
568337983Kopezky Annika2004w8,189TC Liesingtal4
568229519Plansky Franz Xaver1950m8,196Breakpoint4
56813430Laska Elfriede1957w8,201Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
568380925Maurer Michael1975m8,225TC Höflein4
568123270Rechbauer Roman1955m8,253TC Bad Vöslau4
56822497Otto Kurt1947m8,276ATC Pottenstein4
568159651Nebily Hans1940m8,291Tennisclub Union Mödling4
5689388Tschank Werner1964m8,297TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen4
568431784Reischer Peter1951m8,36Body-Club-Himberg4
568276059Nehyba Herbert1976m8,376Guntramsdorfer TV4
56821167Schwarz Berthold1954m8,396T.V. Wiener Neudorf4
568468102Bauer Heinz1948m8,415Body-Club-Himberg4
568281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,428TC Pottendorf-Landegg4
56813636Bauer Robert1955m8,443TC Reisenberg4
568224359Berger Gerhard1960m8,507Breakpoint4
568468903Pecher Martina1957w8,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
568124413Bousska Andrea1959w8,625Badener AC4
568236536Ringhofer Elias2003m8,63Tennisclub Union Mödling4
568412604Rupp Gerald1974m8,646TC Höflein4
568304382Loibl Michael2000m8,655Badener Tennisclub4
56817530Zoidl Brigitte1952w8,665Badener AC4
568407922Siegler Norbert1948m8,695Tennisclub Union Mödling4
56813245Schuhmann Friedrich1947m8,742TC Mannersdorf4
568124418Kamper-Schwerter Eva1957w8,756Badener AC4
56821946Grünberger Rosemarie1958w8,784Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
56819297Kopecek Leopold1948m8,789Badener Tennisclub4
568338056Czisek Irene1965w8,816Tennisclub Union Mödling4
568329587Djekic Zoran1974m8,861TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
56878594Lehner Helmut1950m8,919Breakpoint4
56814015Kraft Wolfgang1964m8,921Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
56818678Leitgeb Johannes1960m8,9711.TC Teesdorf4
56886659Kocourek Rudolf1950m9,014Breakpoint4
568174092Ullmann Herbert1957m9,036TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend4
5685756Glogowatz Walter1954m9,062TC Mannersdorf4
568381291Wagner Waltraud1952w9,094TC Brunn/Geb.4
568138794Perina Luigi-Fernando2000m9,113TC Bakl Weigelsdorf4
568431113Brauner Otto1949m9,117Breakpoint4
568358868Oelzelt Peter1955m9,118TC Reisenberg4
568422862Pavek Martin1970m9,135Breakpoint4
568359932Grössinger Michael1954m9,155Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben4
56814186Bartholomäus Christine1954w9,171Badener AC4
5686189Tichatschek Richard1955m9,193UTC Pfaffstätten4
5689295Stummer Waltraud1958w9,1951.TC Günselsdorf4
568235246Wachter Christina1963w9,293TC Brunn/Geb.4
568308660Krammer Lukas2007m9,449TC Brunn/Geb.4
568307530KARL Manuel2005m9,488TC Brunn/Geb.4
568442883Scheidl Roland1964m9,521TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
568402043Marvan Fritz1946m9,6091.TC Teesdorf4
5689305Zamberger Erna1954w9,7391.TC Günselsdorf4
568429580Hirscher Manfred1956m9,868TC Wien Süd Neugebäude4
568442243Stojkovic Mirko2007m9,871.TC Teesdorf4
568431077Swoboda Georg1978m9,905Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
568186790Reitprecht Johann1963m9,913ATUS Gumpoldskirchen4
568427646Stickler Daniel2006m9,966TC Bad Vöslau4
568340172Hofbauer Moritz2007m9,972TC Bad Vöslau4
568431153Hausmann Simon2010m10TSV Ebreichsdorf4
568440043Kindl Leon2005m10,02TC Bad Vöslau4
568428186Zelic Julia2005w10,023Guntramsdorfer TV4
568404491Schubert Benjamin2008m10,041TC Oberwaltersdorf4
568448384Borovits Benjamin2007m10,132Tennishalle Strobl4
568430120Geyer Lora2008w10,16UTC Bruck/Leitha4
568469263Arangelova Tanya2004w10,165UTC Maria Enzersdorf4
568338808Aschinger Julian2007m10,176Tennishalle Strobl4
568468862Szuchy Alba2009w10,19UTC Bruck/Leitha4
568419745Dreier Victor2008m10,204TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel4
568408697BADER Johanna2003w10,23Tennisclub Union Mödling4
568462822Franklin Erik2008m10,244Tennisclub Union Mödling4
568422422Breymann Emilio2008m10,256Better Tennis Club-Traisk.4
568377325Sloboda Henrich2007m10,265TC Wolfsthal4
568461997Jahangiri Mustafa2008m10,3Tennisclub Union Mödling4
56890638Weiss Johann1953m10,3T.V. Wiener Neudorf4
568435562Sachs Anna2003w10,3UTC Bruck/Leitha4
646427852Dessovic Gilbert2006m10,052TC Fischamend2

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.