Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 7,001-9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,465UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au144
2282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,38TC VB Wieselburg136
3430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,826UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au120
4358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SG108
5153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,169UTC Seitenstetten96
5359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,208UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.96
517207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,693UTC Seitenstetten96
554052Pöcksteiner Martin1967m8,054SU Nöchling Tennis96
5420087Stöger Markus1990m8,074UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au96
5376747Schadauer Wolfgang1973m8,192Union Ertl96
11125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,08TC Greinsfurth88
11378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach88
13280091Kerninger Leon2003m8,361UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.80
13425685Kaltenbrunner Markus1994m8,469UTC Euratsfeld80
13340039Hofer Florian2002m8,573UTC Amstetten80
13430250Praska Michael1970m8,736TC KAMPER St. Valentin80
176410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC Blindenmarkt72
17225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,086SU Nöchling Tennis72
17234837Brandl Simon1999m7,576Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel72
17404570Wagner Anton1956m7,71TC KAMPER St. Valentin72
17462471Fluch Elias2001m7,817ATUS Rosenau72
17379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,833KSV Böhlerwerk72
17280613Reber Jakob2002m7,868Union TC Wang72
17386061Schubert Paul2006m7,992BSG Union Mauer SG72
17358807Punzhuber Andreas1994m8,06Sportunion TC St.Johann72
17223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs72
17462036Gstöttenmayer Jakob1992m8,339TC Volksbank Gaming72
17420503Schmidinger Philip1994m8,43UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
17373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,529UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.72
17279875Bredlinger Jonas2005m8,62Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel72
17459762Andesner Harald1991m8,652UTC Zeillern72
17236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,708UTC Texingtal72
17235950Latschbacher Gerhard1969m8,772Sportunion TC St.Johann72
17408666Holzer Werner1983m8,811Union Ertl72
17373860Simmer Andreas1987m8,818UTC Biberbach72
36401623Amon Christoph1989m7,575UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach68
36359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.68
36236496Hofmarcher Michael2003m8,961Union TC Wang68
39279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,343SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen64
39214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs64
39462909Lugbauer Julian2001m8,414ATUS Rosenau64
39401022Sumps Siegfried1989m8,602UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach64
39115772Krieger Rudolf1991m8,728Sportunion TC St.Johann64
39359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,772UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
39459763Rottinger Jakob1995m8,82UTC Zeillern64
39381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC Amstetten64
39459765Tuder Lukas1993m8,93UTC Zeillern64
48236498Wagner Johannes2003m8,981Union TC Wang60
49306464Peischl Daniel2003m7,069SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
49338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,079SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen56
49177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,099UTC Leonhofen56
49129418Haider Patrik1994m7,33BSG Union Mauer SG56
49138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,406UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde56
49122893Beranek Ronald1992m7,526UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
49138845Schuhmeier Karl1967m7,653UTC Texingtal56
49462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,703KSV Böhlerwerk56
49406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,751TC VB Wieselburg56
4917738Krieger Manfred1957m7,757Sportunion TC St.Johann56
49339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC Lunz56
49281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,985UTC Raika St.Martin56
49236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
49304564Großauer Josef1964m8,236Union Ertl56
49426838Keferböck Harald1985m8,243UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach56
49340040Hofer Maximilian2004m8,395UTC Amstetten56
49236199Döcker Reinhard1986m8,403UTC Seitenstetten56
49462039Enner Roland1980m8,426TC Volksbank Gaming56
49339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC Lunz56
49105949Oelmann Clemens1992m8,786TC Raiba Gresten56
49416765Drescher Philipp1990m8,805UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
49340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
71339229Hudler Markus1969m7,217TC Lunz52
71236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,332UTC Breitfeld52
7116686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,416UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs52
71338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union Allhartsberg52
75269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,035TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
75115444Willmann Harald1976m7,054Union TC Wang48
75159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
75279302Hofstetter Christian1983m7,169Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel48
75159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,187UTC Amstetten48
7516548Höllerer Andreas1965m7,242KSV Böhlerwerk48
75130666Schaupp Sieghard1974m7,255UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
75253462Kamleitner Florian2002m7,278UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
7593872Kritzinger Werner1990m7,355UTC Mank48
75130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
7587174Schachinger Heinz1965m7,457Union Raika Randegg48
75159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
7592520Hartl Gerhard1962m7,505UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
758045Prack Thomas1975m7,563Union TC Wang48
75306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union Allhartsberg48
7592058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC Mank48
7592024Schneckenleitner Dominik1993m7,81TC Lunz48
75404372Baumgartner Thomas1997m7,85UTC Euratsfeld48
7586984Lang Mario1992m7,871UTC Zeillern48
75236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC Texingtal48
75130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC Texingtal48
7571232Lindner Katrin1971w8,132UTC Texingtal48
75339230Hudler Max2005m8,135TC Lunz48
75403369Müller Andreas1977m8,148Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall48
75214939Gassner Lukas2002m8,273Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall48
75131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,29UTC Texingtal48
7592525Gaspar Karl1954m8,296UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
75138846Jakob Heinrich1954m8,331UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
75370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC Leonhofen48
75130402Luger Herbert1965m8,438UTC Mank48
75348084Gartlehner Manfred1988m8,448UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
75462326Schachenhofer Johann1964m8,467SU Nöchling Tennis48
75462911Fluch Kilian2005m8,581ATUS Rosenau48
75115586Pruckner Wolfgang1989m8,587Union Raika Randegg48
75199346Aigner Beate1975w8,668UTC Texingtal48
75360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC Seitenstetten48
75280461Schmidt Sebastian2000m8,78SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
7572002Dünwald Peter1977m8,818UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
75462040Schachinger Manuel1990m8,839TC Volksbank Gaming48
75459022Steiner Daniel1989m8,931UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
75178509Engelbrechtsmüller Philipp1994m8,944UTC Euratsfeld48
75160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,989UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
75138364Mühlböck Matteo1998m8,997Union Tennisverein Oed48
118197757Splechtna Bernhard1965m7,844Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel44
118307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC Melk44
118236499Willmann Robin2004m8,222Union TC Wang44
11818173Auer Hans-Peter1955m8,617TC KAMPER St. Valentin44
118236495Prammer Sebastian2003m8,737Union TC Wang44
123306358Einfalt Christoph1990m7,047BSG Union Mauer SG40
12317718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.40
123139499Peham Andreas1977m7,168Union Raika Randegg40
123443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys40
1237875Koller Christian1985m7,523UTC Euratsfeld40
123217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC Blindenmarkt40
123184373Haider Dominik1990m7,679UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
123139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.Johann40
123243579Weiss Paul2002m7,761SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
123130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
123409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m8UTC Texingtal40
123235444Gnadenberger Philipp2002m8,065UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
123157359Teufel Martin1974m8,078TC VB Wieselburg40
123354760Ernegger Michael1984m8,251UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
123386060Pertl Vincent2006m8,315BSG Union Mauer SG40
123462452Leonhartsberger Clemens1991m8,32SU Nöchling Tennis40
123430396Bratter Lukas1994m8,324Tennisclub St. Valentin40
123189660Boszwald Roland1960m8,55UTC Biberbach40
123429427Priller Roland1977m8,635TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
123281946Jung Lisa1998w8,678UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
123379311Blumauer Stefan1977m8,69UTC Mank40
12391314Offenberger Monika1969w8,701UTC Winklarn40
12315710Timpel Thomas1972m8,769UTC Pöggstall40
123197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,809UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
123105508Üblacker Karin1966w8,88UTC Winklarn40
123401023Moosbrugger Jürgen1987m8,89UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
123158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen40
123459764Redl Christopher1992m8,972UTC Zeillern40
123430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC Melk40
15220635Pfeiffer Michael1962m7,119TC VB Wieselburg36
152177651Schmidt Max1973m7,128ASK Ybbs36
152279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SG36
152354843Schuldner Marc1984m7,759KSV Böhlerwerk36
1526523Tüchler Manfred1953m7,782KSV Böhlerwerk36
152339231Wutzl Thomas1975m8,157TC Lunz36
158186397Bachler Sophia2001w7,04ASK Ybbs32
158122751Kettler Thomas1996m7,11Union Tennisverein Oed32
15886148Neumann Barbara1988w7,228ASK Ybbs32
158382930Vesely Lukas1992m7,319ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
15813064Eder Gerhard1962m7,368SK Loosdorf32
15885678Voglhuber Walter1956m7,434UTC Texingtal32
158279779Steininger Manuela1983w7,476TC VB Wieselburg32
158214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/Reith32
158124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.Johann32
158189902Scheer Claus1979m7,52UTC Euratsfeld32
158158593Leodolter Christof1970m7,547UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
15815719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
158359651Marx Florian2003m7,602UTC Raika St.Martin32
1588867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba Gresten32
15817769Ungler Wolfgang1974m7,706UTC Leonhofen32
15891540Prinz Matthias1982m7,724UTC Seitenstetten32
158262259Rigele Nadine1985w7,816ASK Ybbs32
158325525Hadeyer Mario1964m7,873TC Greinsfurth32
15820052Hackl Regina1960w7,884UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
158257219Marcik Kurt1989m7,923UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
15819739Glösmann Dieter1962m7,946TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening32
158426356Gaspar Markus1979m7,953UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde32
158464185Lang Erich1959m7,994TC Greinsfurth32
158462270Pilz Thomas1983m8,057SU Nöchling Tennis32
158339232Wutzl Lukas2004m8,12TC Lunz32
1588868Oelmann Gabi1962w8,131TC Raiba Gresten32
158331102Schörghuber Julian2004m8,213UTC Biberbach32
158280326Beranek Daniel1998m8,226Sportunion TC St.Johann32
158393141Aichinger Georg1987m8,227UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
158280932Ressl Petra1975w8,299SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
158327745Bühringer Laura2001w8,317UTC Biberbach32
158381293Schnöll-Humnig Elisabeth1982w8,401TC Volksbank Gaming32
158337802Schmelzenbart Jana2000w8,408SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
158130797Sedlmayer Sarah1992w8,418UTC Texingtal32
158343599Maierhofer Irmgard1978w8,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
158340034Wolfram Sophie2004w8,499UTC Amstetten32
158462510Aripek Ingomar1983m8,508KSV Böhlerwerk32
158364581Schmidinger Oliver1990m8,523UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
158189964Bauer Sylvia1966w8,538UTC Melk32
158130395Streißlberger Hermann1958m8,541UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
15816569Kuterna Christoph1985m8,561ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
158381167Moruthan Claudia1971w8,59TC Volksbank Gaming32
158358685Olivier Jakob2006m8,601TC VB Wieselburg32
15820060Hofinger Monika1964w8,703ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.32
158462498Matzenberger Andreas1995m8,764KSV Böhlerwerk32
158337799Auinger Markus2007m8,914SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon32
158106967Handl Maria1962w8,964UTC Leonhofen32
158130521Trescher Andreas1980m8,974UTC Mank32
206107441Ladner Markus1982m7,436UTC Zeillern28
20692249Pötsch Dominik1989m7,923Union Tennisverein Oed28
208161720Bräuer Michael jun.1993m7,019Tennisclub St. Valentin24
208279067Hell Simon1997m7,065SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen24
20815682Mistlbauer Christoph1987m7,098Tennisclub Erlauf24
208161726Bräuer Gabriel2000m7,128Tennisclub St. Valentin24
2089629Wagner Franz1958m7,129UTC RAIKA Haidershofen24
208307966Langergraber Robert1978m7,211TC Greinsfurth24
208129504Kitzinger Lukas1996m7,212Tennisclub St. Valentin24
208162082Schwarz Rebecca2000w7,262UTC Leonhofen24
20811433Ressl Kerstin1983w7,282UTC Texingtal24
208402848Gollnhuber Harald1976m7,291UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde24
20870919Reichhuber Markus1975m7,309TC KAMPER St. Valentin24
208139316Olivier Alexander1983m7,327TC Volksbank Gaming24
208373859Steinböck Gerhard1968m7,342UTC Biberbach24
208198052Zeitlhofer Lukas1992m7,358ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs24
208236200Edermayer Michael1984m7,36UTC Seitenstetten24
208424905Schachner Ronald1971m7,381UTC RAIKA Haidershofen24
208124401Krimm Barbara1983w7,383TC Blindenmarkt24
208340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba Gresten24
208243479Wersching Lea2001w7,437ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs24
20817839Polt Andreas1962m7,483UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au24
208106492Kunerth Martin1966m7,492Union Tennisverein Oed24
208382776Wiesflecker Matthias1989m7,514UTC Zeillern24
208303183Bühringer Sarah1988w7,518UTC Biberbach24
208266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs24
208199144Hess Laura1999w7,656UTC Texingtal24
20844777Höhn Claudia1975w7,676TC Volksbank Gaming24
208130475Weinberger Rainer1973m7,681UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach24
208130510Kogler Markus1981m7,793Union TC Wang24
20813129Thomasberger Jutta1967w7,816TC Lunz24
208199139Lindner Ines2000w7,826UTC Texingtal24
208166706Hackl Erwin1965m7,827Union Ertl24
208322881Hopfgartner Wolfgang1972m7,866UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
208303184Schörghuber Angela1972w7,873UTC Biberbach24
208257221Starl Lukas1986m7,892UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
20816029Hacker Stefan1984m7,899SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen24
208116746Otto Magdalena1995w7,911Union Tennisverein Oed24
208449864Pöchacker Christian1973m7,962UTC Biberbach24
208341631Zettl Lukas1990m7,988UTPC Göstling24
208408814Streßler Christian1982m8,01UTC Seitenstetten24
208462504Schachenhofer Rupert1971m8,052SU Nöchling Tennis24
208430251Aufreiter Thomas1968m8,196TC KAMPER St. Valentin24
208341632Klösch Franz Lukas1989m8,196UTPC Göstling24
208462455Frühauf Gerhard1978m8,257SU Nöchling Tennis24
208130592Luger Philip1994m8,284UTC Mank24
2086540Hintsteiner Julia1987w8,302ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs24
208447829Leichtfried Christian1994m8,309ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs24
208303194Streitner Barbara1990w8,348UTC Biberbach24
208462507Wurzer Manfred1978m8,399SU Nöchling Tennis24
20891729Großbichler Dominik1994m8,403UTC RAIKA Haidershofen24
208279876Eder Elias2004m8,464Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel24
208130374Stadler Erwin1970m8,471Union TC Wang24
208461971Schachenhofer Christian1981m8,495SU Nöchling Tennis24
208462503Valenta Daniel1989m8,498SU Nöchling Tennis24
208162701Rünzler Jakob1996m8,499UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
208131287Teufel Claudia1972w8,536UTC Texingtal24
208466709Schachenhofer Fabian1992m8,595SU Nöchling Tennis24
208429624Netz Patricia1971w8,64ASK Ybbs24
208262040Bühringer Johann1969m8,654UTC Biberbach24
208280331Heigl Romana1998w8,682TC Lunz24
208462470Reitbauer Jonas1998m8,707ATUS Rosenau24
208462451Schlager Dominik1990m8,773SU Nöchling Tennis24
2088879Mauler Stefanie1982w8,798TC Raiba Gresten24
208327743Zeitlinger Margret1965w8,831UTC Biberbach24
208359940Grünberger Hannah2006w8,867TC Neumarkt24
208307132Erhart Matthias2005m8,888Tennisclub St. Valentin24
208382331Bemmerl Felix1959m8,931UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
208303435Preinfalk Lorenz2005m8,945UTC Biberbach24
208462041Ziegler Helmut1970m8,96TC Volksbank Gaming24
208176712Haunschmid Manuel1997m8,982Sportunion TC St.Johann24
208462042Humnig Stefan1980m8,991TC Volksbank Gaming24
208359941Hauk Lea2005w8,993TC Neumarkt24
208450122Roseneder Andreas1993m8,993UTC Euratsfeld24
280280127Erhart Andreas1972m7,141Tennisclub St. Valentin20
280338970Pyringer Ben2005m7,285ASK Ybbs20
28092385Flazelsteiner Martin1973m7,769Union Raika Randegg20
28072566Dammerer Johannes1975m7,799UTC Melk20
280304282Krammel Nico1999m7,878UTC Melk20
28013682Rafetzeder Andrea1966w8,467TC VB Wieselburg20
280339234Heigl Siegfried1969m8,649TC Lunz20
28020056Schnittler Claudia1968w8,939ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.20
280357258Haiden Jonas2004m8,977UTC Melk20
289175937Tazreiter Teresa2000w7,07UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
289340273Kogler Michael1982m7,145TC Raiba Gresten16
28920032Ortner Christian1953m7,168ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.16
28917857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au16
289464145Freudensprung Andreas1976m7,259TC Raiba Gresten16
289280645Matura Stefan1968m7,285Tennisclub St. Valentin16
289185229Haas Gregor1999m7,317TC Neumarkt16
28986230Leingang Matthias1990m7,36UTC RAIKA Haidershofen16
289306702Riepl Matthias1985m7,514Tennisclub St. Valentin16
289338140Mitterauer Christoph1987m7,516SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys16
289378102Pöll Ludwig1988m7,561UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach16
289106947Bayer Angelika1988w7,574TC St. Georgen/Reith16
28986227Zellhofer Markus1989m7,69UTC RAIKA Haidershofen16
2896418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC Blindenmarkt16
28991538Wagner Roland1980m7,728UTC Euratsfeld16
289189920Grandl Mario1974m7,752TC KAMPER St. Valentin16
289234853Splechtna Paul1999m7,797Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel16
28992384Flazelsteiner Andreas1973m7,816Union Raika Randegg16
289175511Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna1974w7,963Union Allhartsberg16
289281382Nosofsky Nicolas2004m8,058UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
289382929Leichtfried Elias1996m8,067ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs16
28916680Windpassinger Lore1954w8,068UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
28915489Feichtinger Franz1954m8,172SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen16
2895367Gusner Kristina1974w8,23UTC Zeillern16
2896416Himmetsberger Elisabeth1956w8,265TC Blindenmarkt16
289404373Lusk Dominic1996m8,3UTC Euratsfeld16
28911411Gaminger Andreas1962m8,334UTC Texingtal16
289355928Fischer Robert1967m8,408SK Loosdorf16
289401452Leitner Robert1977m8,615UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
289214885Scheuchel Julia2002w8,63TC St. Georgen/Reith16
289228599Wieser Josef1980m8,662UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach16
289176711Latschbacher Nadja1996w8,673Sportunion TC St.Johann16
289393601Schuster Alexander1998m8,714UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
289380961Huber Manfred1963m8,734Tennisclub St. Valentin16
289401382Scheidl Manfred1978m8,769ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs16
2895591Prinz Harald1982m8,803UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach16
289139523Lienbacher Roman1984m8,837TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening16
289408686Gusner Ferdinand2008m8,898UTC Zeillern16
289262243Eplinger Christian1972m8,985ASK Ybbs16
328129780Brandl Hannes1970m7,087Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel12
328262261Sturl Andreas1968m7,766ASK Ybbs12
32816655Stepke Günther1951m7,891UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs12
328130059Tischberger Peter1968m7,902Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel12
328332422Donabauer Peter1987m7,981UTC Melk12
328282327Kastenhofer Gerald1989m7,995UTC Zeillern12
32886787Stumpfer Karl1954m8,197SK Loosdorf12
328397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8,238UTC Melk12
328158726Barthofer Kristina1971w8,71TC VB Wieselburg12
32886789Baumgartner Berthold1956m8,771SK Loosdorf12
338328993Mayr Moritz2005m8,91SK Loosdorf9
339115709Latschbacher Ignaz1970m7,059UTC Euratsfeld8
339279477Sattelberger Alexander1982m7,068SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen8
3398681Seitzberger Markus1965m7,096UTPC Göstling8
339169106Salzmann Raimund1986m7,227UTC Euratsfeld8
33915723Gattermann Beate1979w7,23ASK Ybbs8
339280797Frei Harald1979m7,247UTC Leonhofen8
339306703Schafelner Florian1981m7,318Tennisclub St. Valentin8
33947495Schachner Peter1979m7,319TC Greinsfurth8
339462744Mair Bernhard1989m7,343TC KAMPER St. Valentin8
339307956Lechner Johannes1981m7,36TC Raiba Gresten8
339314962Luger Thomas1990m7,399UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
339159106Oberreiter Gerald1967m7,424TC KAMPER St. Valentin8
339425682Wagner Stefan1986m7,463UTC Euratsfeld8
339332254Weber Lukas2005m7,478UTC Ardagger8
339227340Bühringer Manfred1975m7,617UTC Biberbach8
339378857Pichler Michael1979m7,635UTC Melk8
33918382Scharner Doris1975w7,649Union TC Wang8
339107311Bachinger Michael1992m7,686Union Tennisverein Oed8
33918077Krackl Herbert1954m7,705Tennisclub St. Valentin8
3396537Greisinger Tanja1978w7,742ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
33996924Seis Maria1979w7,753TC Lunz8
339198263Handl Martin1979m7,841TC VB Wieselburg8
33987337Wirtenberger Günther1950m7,9TC KAMPER St. Valentin8
339429890Lettner Marcus1980m7,936Tennisclub St. Valentin8
339139588Heschl Julia1998w7,978Union Tennisverein Oed8
3396329Schörghuber Leopold1962m7,983UTC Biberbach8
339162196Gelbenegger Patrick2000m8,018Tennisclub St. Valentin8
33972169Mitterer Marion1985w8,02Sportunion TC St.Johann8
339275584Hochenauer Eva1971w8,025UTC Melk8
33916384Hable Gabriele1958w8,029TC Volksbank Gaming8
339329841Kinast Hannes1964m8,068UTC Seitenstetten8
339243540Mayer Laura2001w8,201TC VB Wieselburg8
33972543Stadler Ulrike1974w8,23Union TC Wang8
339382931Karolyi Lukas1997m8,241ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
339198983Erdel Martin1957m8,267Sportunion TC St.Johann8
339404375Hülmbauer Peter1983m8,271UTC Euratsfeld8
339306701Riepl Stefan1981m8,316Tennisclub St. Valentin8
339382329Hinterhofer Peter1968m8,332UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs8
339401383Hösl Dieter1977m8,388ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
339403368Egger Thomas1980m8,389Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
339189960Langer Doris1967w8,406UTC Melk8
339378243Dirnberger Thomas1985m8,43UTC Euratsfeld8
339337816Resel Markus1986m8,441SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys8
339116191Eder Michael1994m8,45TC VB Wieselburg8
339306961Fitzthum Heinrich1960m8,459SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen8
339307423Pallinger Tobias1999m8,479Tennisclub St. Valentin8
3398862Pointner Walter1986m8,492TC Raiba Gresten8
339199347Voglhuber Fabian2000m8,512UTC Texingtal8
3396819Kagerer Reinhard1959m8,532UTC Breitfeld8
339462508Leitner Thomas1990m8,538SU Nöchling Tennis8
339462325Wingelhofer Andreas1972m8,543SU Nöchling Tennis8
339115415Geppl Helmut1978m8,581UTC Mank8
339236234Pum Alfred1966m8,585UTC Breitfeld8
339236072Flankl Rene2003m8,616UTC RAIKA Haidershofen8
339130436Kroiss Robert1962m8,664UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs8
339462450Pöcksteiner Rene1992m8,664SU Nöchling Tennis8
339462908Unterbuchschachner Felix2001m8,696ATUS Rosenau8
339393120Hofer Thomas1980m8,707UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au8
33971233Hess Edeltraud1967w8,724UTC Texingtal8
339214879Jagersberger Sophie2003w8,73TC St. Georgen/Reith8
339279809Reisinger Hermann1960m8,754UTC Breitfeld8
339359221Großschartner Lukas1984m8,76UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
339338826Pallinger Klaus1967m8,764Union Tennisverein Oed8
339405021Hofer Sabine1979w8,783ASK Ybbs8
339158023Pfeffer Karl1997m8,846UTC Mank8
33911428Aigner Erika1963w8,853UTC Texingtal8
339309159Weinberger David2004m8,88UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
339138297Kernstock Mario1995m8,888UTC Pöggstall8
339339239Leitner Mathias2002m8,908TC Lunz8
339341637Hinterreither Markus1982m8,914UTPC Göstling8
409138743Fertl Karl1961m7,477SK Loosdorf6
409138641Fertl Franz1961m7,726SK Loosdorf6
40986685Winter Thomas1987m8,272SK Loosdorf6
409328992Hieber Christoph2005m8,369SK Loosdorf6
413308785Wimmer Jürgen1980m7,018UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach4
413430046Stingl Alexander1982m7,117UTC Ardagger4
41318146Bauer Gerhard1948m7,17Tennisclub St. Valentin4
41320624Picker Karl1960m7,172TC VB Wieselburg4
413358963Hümer Jakob2003m7,187UTC Melk4
41392903Pfleger - Mühlböck Sabine1968w7,197UTC Zeillern4
413129707Eder Christian1972m7,262Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel4
413178731Steiner Alexander1968m7,315ASK Ybbs4
413406588Weinfurter Michael1988m7,488UTC Melk4
413430047Pöggsteiner Jakob1982m7,584UTC Ardagger4
413129538Bruckner Andreas1997m7,847UTC Zeillern4
413306813Bachleitner Gerhard1969m8,011UTC Breitfeld4
413116259Spreitzer Sebastian1994m8,074TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening4
4138737Schweighofer Johann1960m8,191Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel4
41386928Klaus Inge1972w8,352TC VB Wieselburg4
413360375Wutzl Andreas1963m8,676TC Lunz4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.