Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001-6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,663ASK Ybbs316
2139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach Dorf187
3231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,693ASK Ybbs174
4296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs154
5294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC Amstetten144
613072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK Loosdorf130
7139166Mühlwanger Martin1984m5,342KSV Böhlerwerk112
816645Kalteis Günther1966m5,564TC VB Wieselburg110
9340035Schefke Tobias2006m5,736UTC Amstetten104
10416743Lungu Mihai-Viorel2004m4,082Tennisclub St. Valentin98
1111120Tatzberger Manuel1978m4,262KSV Böhlerwerk96
1116570Schweighuber Patrick1985m5,607KSV Böhlerwerk96
1116390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC Blindenmarkt96
1487296Hausberger Dietmar1973m5,714UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au92
156408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC Blindenmarkt80
1619725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,431TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening76
16235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC Amstetten76
18122529Wundsam Alexander1997m4,472UTC Biberbach72
18393622Daxböck Thomas1993m4,643UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs72
18129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,066Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall72
186322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,156UTC Biberbach72
18164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,637Union Ertl72
185458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC Amstetten72
1816547Granzer Manfred1969m5,669UTC Biberbach72
18250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,877UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
18282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC Seitenstetten72
27317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,789TC VB Wieselburg70
2891428Novak Rene1991m5,059KSV Böhlerwerk68
28115434Gattringer Thomas1969m5,947TC KAMPER St. Valentin68
28162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m5,996TC VB Wieselburg68
31236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,934Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall66
3271784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC Zeillern60
32138920Wieland Lukas1996m4,527UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs60
32160489Kriegl Elias2001m5,269BSG Union Mauer SG60
358834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC Greinsfurth56
35155423Granzer Michael1999m4,397UTC Biberbach56
35115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,407UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
35129602Granzer David1995m4,989UTC Biberbach56
3572104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,997UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
3591417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC Biberbach56
35137017Auinger Ferdinand jun.1996m5,272SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
35279531Rattay Kevin1999m5,299ASK Ybbs56
35139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,777KSV Böhlerwerk56
35158024Aigelsreiter Thomas1997m5,807UTC Mank56
35198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,9UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach56
46138613Pfleger Moritz2001m5,85UTC Zeillern52
47129443Kroismayr Dominik1997m4,022UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach48
4716642Schmidt Patrick1976m4,127TC Volksbank Gaming48
4753049Nagy Robert1986m4,235TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
4786985Kettler Stefan1992m4,363UTC Zeillern48
478846Wurzer David1982m4,765TC Raiba Gresten48
47325522Holzer Mario1986m4,836TC Greinsfurth48
478675Putz Johannes1969m5,014UTPC Göstling48
4792563Kammerhuber Florian1991m5,47Tennisclub St. Valentin48
47123136Hinterhofer Daniel1993m5,532UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
4717838Ennsmann Reinhard1983m5,55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
4717196Nokaj Rudolf1978m5,572UTC Seitenstetten48
47105948Pointner Patrick1993m5,696TC Raiba Gresten48
47139496Hengst Erich1969m5,755UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
4771511Riedl Anton1980m5,807UTC Mank48
4717832Reiter Harald1982m5,892UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
626323Kropf Manfred1977m4,749UTC Biberbach44
62180122Mair Harald1963m5,129TC KAMPER St. Valentin44
62186398Redl Julian2001m5,193ASK Ybbs44
6217800Eder Johannes1983m5,475UTC Raika St.Martin44
66138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,061Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall41
6718043Bräuer Michael1967m4,184Tennisclub St. Valentin40
6770974Mayr Sebastian1990m4,445BSG Union Mauer SG40
67129417Litzellachner Patrick1995m4,693UTC Biberbach40
6715491Fitzthum Michael1984m4,742TC VB Wieselburg40
6718048Fröschl Hans-Jürgen1974m4,759SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
67359647Marx Lukas2000m5,113UTC Raika St.Martin40
6719731Heiligenbrunner Martin1979m5,327TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening40
67267619Berger Alexander2004m5,34TC VB Wieselburg40
6715688Reithner Michael1972m5,493UTC Pöggstall40
6717876Kogler Helene1989w5,766UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au40
67354739Einfalt Marcel1995m5,787UTC Biberbach40
6787283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.Johann40
67236009Lukasch Peter1977m5,907Tennisclub St. Valentin40
8016644Vieghofer Hans1957m4,813UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs38
81262019Berger-Steiner Gerhard1980m4,627UTC Biberbach36
8185873Saric Anton1978m4,966KSV Böhlerwerk36
8116647Weinmesser Martin1956m5,572UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs36
8119750Naderer Julian1988m5,643TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening36
8117799Kamleitner Christian1983m5,893UTC Raika St.Martin36
8117797Steinberger Michael1980m5,956UTC Raika St.Martin36
8718181Geiblinger Peter1989m4,303TC KAMPER St. Valentin32
875200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4,408UTC Melk32
87236044Weber Kevin2001m4,446UTC Ardagger32
875387Lindenhofer Christian1984m4,451UTC Amstetten32
8772522Schörghofer Paul1987m4,498UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
8756338Basler Thomas1984m4,515TC KAMPER St. Valentin32
877857Landsmann Jürgen1981m4,521UTC Euratsfeld32
87306502Schönegger Thomas1992m4,822UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
87359581Gschoßmann Joachim1981m4,883UTC Raika St.Martin32
8715483Pointner Hans Jörg1978m5,022TC VB Wieselburg32
877860Pruckner Michael1976m5,059UTC Euratsfeld32
8711416Fahrngruber Thomas1985m5,184UTC Texingtal32
87122545Hochwallner Daniel1991m5,249Sportunion TC St.Johann32
87129476Luger Markus1996m5,322UTC Leonhofen32
87129710Reiter Gerald1996m5,636UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
87369879Brandner Bernhard1981m5,691UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
87105457Krahofer Joachim1970m5,768UTC Winklarn32
87115528Putz Daniel1990m6UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
10587327Bräuer Philipp1991m4,679Tennisclub St. Valentin30
10617188Maderthaner Johann1963m5,051UTC Seitenstetten28
10646388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5,561ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs28
10817185Kerschner Michael1978m4,096UTC Seitenstetten24
10820073Stütz Armin1972m4,135UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
10818044Apollonio Robert1970m4,183Tennisclub St. Valentin24
10817190Kerninger Markus1976m4,344UTC Seitenstetten24
10817822Krieger Wolfgang1981m4,362UTC Seitenstetten24
108122539Fritz Michael1998m4,396Sportunion TC St.Johann24
10815693Röster Stefan1983m4,538UTC Pöggstall24
108325524Zeitelhofer Thomas1976m4,688BSG Union Mauer SG24
108122553Bieringer Harald1991m4,753UTC Seitenstetten24
10886983Affengruber Rene1992m4,791UTC Zeillern24
10870527Daurer Alfred1961m4,834TC Lunz24
1088678Aigner Andreas1981m4,862UTPC Göstling24
108122878Daurer Dominik1984m4,893UTPC Göstling24
108115637Stauderer Manuel1988m4,926UTC Raika St.Martin24
10818124Reisinger Josef1978m4,94Tennisclub St. Valentin24
10814967Holzgruber Thomas jun.1972m4,969TC Lunz24
108115781Steinkellner Bertram1989m5,159UTC Raika St.Martin24
10820518Schmidinger Simon1989m5,17UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach24
10872752Muttenthaler Helmut1969m5,257ASK Ybbs24
10820105Steger Paul1986m5,318UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
108159020Fehringer Martin1981m5,374UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach24
10848033Braun Thomas1971m5,523Sportunion TC St.Johann24
10814655Denk Wolfgang1961m5,572TC VB Wieselburg24
108138818Kroiss Julian1995m5,621UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
10870855Scheiblauer Gerald1989m5,869TC Raiba Gresten24
10817757Ungler Martin1975m5,919UTC Leonhofen24
108175879Sedlinger Roland1970m5,921TC VB Wieselburg24
108123533Schreivogl Benjamin1989m5,996UTC Texingtal24
136138468Stöberl Philip1992m4,183Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall20
136160490Kriegl Samuel1999m4,184BSG Union Mauer SG20
136303863Lindenhofer Thomas1973m4,368UTC Winklarn20
136304113Weinberger Markus1987m4,532UTC Ardagger20
13616312Heigl Gerhard1977m5,095Union Raika Randegg20
136122693Kopecky Sebastian1997m5,101TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening20
13617197Wieser Gerald1963m5,255UTC Seitenstetten20
13616026Auer Erich1962m5,293Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall20
136115421Schöller Alexander1991m5,697Tennisclub Erlauf20
13616314Ensmann Christian1980m5,776Union Raika Randegg20
146105646Krimm Hannes1982m4,138ASK Ybbs16
14687530Sonnleitner David1992m4,339UTC Amstetten16
14612184Allinger Bernhard1984m4,508TC VB Wieselburg16
14620076Oberbramberger Alfred1962m4,711UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
14617810Stauderer Gerald1985m4,805UTC Raika St.Martin16
14619723Kapusta Wolfgang1979m4,928TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening16
146116211Grubmüller Michael1995m5,254TC VB Wieselburg16
146280933Damhofer Gerald1980m5,684UTC RAIKA Haidershofen16
1467859Rücklinger Gerhard1976m5,891UTC Euratsfeld16
14620532Schauer Christian1975m5,898UTC Raika St.Martin16
146225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5,928Schollach16
1575382Handlgruber Peter1972m4,113UTC Amstetten14
1586320Ritt Andreas1982m4,151UTC Biberbach12
15818046Kitzinger Christoph1969m4,563Tennisclub St. Valentin12
158154233Rath Florian1999m4,879UTC Melk12
158122725Winkler Michael1996m4,886TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
15820085Pechhacker Michael1979m4,886UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.12
15819744Gollonitsch Matthias1985m4,987TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
15820253Maurhart Thomas1986m5,099SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon12
15821681Grabenschweiger Michael1987m5,297UTC Zeillern12
15819727Bauer Christoph1976m5,359TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
15820023Ortner Andreas1956m5,396ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.12
1585563Klopf Philipp1985m5,514UTC Ardagger12
1585346Urban Bernhard1980m5,787TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
158186490Raffetseder Christian1990m5,912UTC Ardagger12
17170979Bachmayr Philipp1992m4,155UTC RAIKA Haidershofen8
17159947Spreitzer Johannes1987m4,439SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon8
1715383Kusolitsch Harald1970m4,521UTC Euratsfeld8
171185865Dorfmair Markus1976m4,858UTC Biberbach8
17191427Schlöglhofer Phillip1992m5,022TC Haag8
171282287Kaym Josef2005m5,033Tennisclub St. Valentin8
17120517Wieser Christoph1986m5,037UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
1715384Neswadba Christian1969m5,043TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening8
17120079Sieghartsleitner Günther1978m5,056UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
171139181Fahrngruber Nico1998m5,253UTC Texingtal8
17187739Walter Christian1963m5,358ASK Ybbs8
17192759Mair Lorenz1993m5,373UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
171138807Pechböck Tobias2000m5,391UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
171107040Theuretzbacher Arthur1991m5,521TTSV Union Steinakirchen8
171199377Gumpoltsberger Dieter1960m5,531UTC Amstetten8
17121656Hübl Michael1988m5,535ASK Ybbs8
171106976Amon Peter1987m5,545UTC Raika St.Martin8
171116116Stöger Julian1997m5,6UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au8
171337635Faschingleitner Daniel1981m5,664SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys8
17117194Kerschner Ferdinand1953m5,778UTC Seitenstetten8
171138885Sommer Michael1982m5,797UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach8
17191623Bredlinger Markus1976m5,837Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel8
1719624Mühlberghuber Siegfried1965m5,837UTC RAIKA Haidershofen8
19415659Schreiber Jochen1982m4,043Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall4
19420626Gerersdorfer Thomas1981m4,046TC VB Wieselburg4
19416021Nurschinger Manfred1969m4,57Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall4
1945562Grünsteidl Thomas1984m4,709UTC Ardagger4
19472211Hartlauer Patrik1990m4,878Tennisclub St. Valentin4
194158892Hofer Otto1983m5,074Kleinregion Nibelungengau4
19416027Schreiber Franz1983m5,168Kleinregion Nibelungengau4
1946321Greisinger Gerhard1963m5,226UTC Seitenstetten4
194176225Köhsler Gabriel1996m5,368TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening4
194154225Azodi Armin1998m5,381UTC Melk4
194115900Forstmayr Alexander1992m5,382TC Haag4
19416639Kuba Andreas1964m5,49UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.4
19414661Kashofer Rudolf1979m5,785UTC Raika St.Martin4
19414658Krahofer Thomas1973m5,932UTC Raika St.Martin4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.