Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001-8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SG170
2282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,38TC VB Wieselburg160
3281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,402UTC Raika St.Martin152
4359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.147
5279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SG142
6348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,465UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au138
7414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,553UTC Seitenstetten136
817825Polt Norbert1963m6,014UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au122
9306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,73UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach116
9378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach116
11317942Moser Martin2006m6,717TC VB Wieselburg112
12236502Pils Wolfgang1983m6,007Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall110
12386061Schubert Paul2006m7,992BSG Union Mauer SG110
14429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,687Tennisclub St. Valentin108
14406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,751TC VB Wieselburg108
16123790Hauss Johannes1974m6,337UTC Biberbach104
16106755Pils Leonhard1995m6,767Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall104
16359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,208UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.104
16430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,826UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au104
20125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,08TC Greinsfurth100
21122611Franz Alexander1996m6,035TC Volksbank Gaming96
21144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,067Union Ertl96
216411Kralovec Doris1967w6,908TC Blindenmarkt96
24257219Marcik Kurt1989m7,923UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.90
25281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,985UTC Raika St.Martin89
266414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC Blindenmarkt88
26404570Wagner Anton1956m7,71TC KAMPER St. Valentin88
26462471Fluch Elias2001m7,817ATUS Rosenau88
296330Jesch Rudolf1967m6,694UTC Biberbach84
29406576Roher Paul1994m6,899TC VB Wieselburg84
31184373Haider Dominik1990m7,679UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.82
32160313Scherz David1997m6,028UTC Leonhofen80
3211403Pfeiffer Günther1972m6,05UTC Texingtal80
32303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC Biberbach80
3271608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC Blindenmarkt80
32130618Langerreiter Michael1982m7Union Tennisverein Oed80
32177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,099UTC Leonhofen80
32153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,169UTC Seitenstetten80
32402848Gollnhuber Harald1976m7,291UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde80
32279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,343SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen80
32159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.80
3217207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,693UTC Seitenstetten80
43139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach Dorf77
44281218Koch Sebastian2004m6,19UTC Amstetten72
4417824Hörtenhuber Markus1976m6,439UTC Seitenstetten72
44280330Hudler Jakob2002m6,504TC Lunz72
44176650Lindner Martin1970m6,533UTC Texingtal72
44357162Fritsch Michael1989m6,717UTC Seitenstetten72
446410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC Blindenmarkt72
44338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,079SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen72
44253462Kamleitner Florian2002m7,278UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde72
44373859Steinböck Gerhard1968m7,342UTC Biberbach72
447863Aigner Dieter1962m7,467UTC Euratsfeld72
54153943Wieser Alois1962m6,686UTC Seitenstetten68
54338970Pyringer Ben2005m7,285ASK Ybbs68
54401623Amon Christoph1989m7,575UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach68
5791624Moser Wilhelm1977m6,091TC VB Wieselburg64
57107004Wahl Christian1992m6,272Tennisclub St. Valentin64
57359649Stöger Daniel2003m6,274UTC Raika St.Martin64
5718168Angerbauer Herbert1961m6,476TC KAMPER St. Valentin64
5717747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.Johann64
578833Linhart Thomas1979m6,852UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach64
57269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,035TC KAMPER St. Valentin64
57159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
57124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.Johann64
57266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs64
57404372Baumgartner Thomas1997m7,85UTC Euratsfeld64
5720052Hackl Regina1960w7,884UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
69175895Novak Kristijan1978m6,102UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach60
69159110Zarl Ernst1966m6,169KSV Böhlerwerk60
71257220Rapatz Andreas1990m6,303UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.56
71115528Putz Daniel1990m6,364UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach56
71303197Kammerhofer Anton1974m6,42UTC Biberbach56
71338799Höller Jürgen1984m6,452TC Greinsfurth56
71115975Königshofer Thomas1992m6,536Sportunion TC St.Johann56
7113195Aigelsreiter Wolfgang1968m6,621UTC Mank56
71338261Baumschlager Matthias2000m6,632SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen56
71106948Schmid Manfred1964m6,701Sportunion TC St.Johann56
71133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
71306985Eglseer Wolfgang1983m6,874Tennisclub St. Valentin56
7115723Gattermann Beate1979w7,23ASK Ybbs56
7117857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
71382930Vesely Lukas1992m7,319ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
71443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys56
71217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC Blindenmarkt56
71462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,703KSV Böhlerwerk56
7116649Holzer Herbert1955m7,718UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
71379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,833KSV Böhlerwerk56
71280613Reber Jakob2002m7,868Union TC Wang56
71341631Zettl Lukas1990m7,988UTPC Göstling56
71409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m8UTC Texingtal56
92107310Naderer Michael1994m6,118Union Tennisverein Oed52
92353459Eder Alexander1980m6,311SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys52
94158593Leodolter Christof1970m7,547UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.50
94130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs50
96139332Griessler Paul1980m6,034UTC Texingtal48
96235723Egger Oliver2001m6,111TC Lunz48
965462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC Amstetten48
96378687Werfer Roland1978m6,16TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
9685858Peschek Simon1977m6,217UTC Biberbach48
9685738Fuchs Julia1988w6,342UTC Texingtal48
96341630Koske Philipp1986m6,364UTPC Göstling48
96139442Kamleitner Michael1987m6,419UTC Raika St.Martin48
96162068Hiemetzberger Rafael2000m6,426UTC Leonhofen48
96235724Egger Christoph2001m6,449TC Lunz48
96280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
96177262Beranek Michael2000m6,617Sportunion TC St.Johann48
96161725Reichetzeder Moritz1999m6,626Tennisclub St. Valentin48
96397443Engleder Manuel1980m6,657UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
9618065Hartlauer Günter1959m6,762Tennisclub St. Valentin48
9616557Haselsteiner Christian1977m6,8ATUS Rosenau48
9617741Sakuler Thomas1985m6,811Sportunion TC St.Johann48
96337818Thaler Christoph1977m6,827SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys48
9611210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank Gaming48
96306013Handl Daniel2001m6,887SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen48
96116028Kammerhofer Oliver1992m6,989UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
9617718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.48
96159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,187UTC Amstetten48
9616548Höllerer Andreas1965m7,242KSV Böhlerwerk48
96139316Olivier Alexander1983m7,327TC Volksbank Gaming48
96236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,332UTC Breitfeld48
96130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
96424905Schachner Ronald1971m7,381UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
96138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,406UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
96376746Losbichler Christian1970m7,41Union Ertl48
96340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba Gresten48
9611429Aigner Renate1976w7,475UTC Texingtal48
96214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/Reith48
968045Prack Thomas1975m7,563Union TC Wang48
968867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba Gresten48
9618382Scharner Doris1975w7,649Union TC Wang48
96306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union Allhartsberg48
966418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC Blindenmarkt48
9692058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC Mank48
9696924Seis Maria1979w7,753TC Lunz48
9687337Wirtenberger Günther1950m7,9TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
96426356Gaspar Markus1979m7,953UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde48
96236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC Texingtal48
139209620Seyrlehner Johannes1975m6,436UTC Biberbach44
139199344Kastenhofer Wolfgang1986m6,611UTC Zeillern44
1415555Kürner Johann1957m6,035UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
141243559Simmer Richard1985m6,048UTC Biberbach40
141314961Lueger Christoph1989m6,207UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
14120114Berger Gabi1980w6,43UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
14115079Pfeffer Walter1965m6,536Union Tennisverein Oed40
141159609Scheiblauer Gerhard1959m6,661KSV Böhlerwerk40
14171783Preuer Benjamin1989m6,67UTC Zeillern40
14117748Fritz Waltraud1969w6,691Sportunion TC St.Johann40
141138467Herbst Felix1999m6,727UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde40
141378041Wagner Klaus1983m6,776UTC RAIKA Haidershofen40
1416394Weingartner Thomas1980m6,778UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde40
1416516Preinfalk Klaus1963m6,8KSV Böhlerwerk40
141122820Losbichler Alexander1997m6,817Sportunion TC St.Johann40
14113197Aigner Christian1978m6,906UTC Mank40
141115287Raab Reinhard1974m6,916TC Greinsfurth40
141306358Einfalt Christoph1990m7,047BSG Union Mauer SG40
141122751Kettler Thomas1996m7,11Union Tennisverein Oed40
141307966Langergraber Robert1978m7,211TC Greinsfurth40
141159106Oberreiter Gerald1967m7,424TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
1417875Koller Christian1985m7,523UTC Euratsfeld40
141122893Beranek Ronald1992m7,526UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au40
14115719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen40
141138845Schuhmeier Karl1967m7,653UTC Texingtal40
1416537Greisinger Tanja1978w7,742ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs40
141243579Weiss Paul2002m7,761SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
14120508Grafleitner Roman1965m7,973UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
141332422Donabauer Peter1987m7,981UTC Melk40
168403367Prekop Roman1980m6,545TC Ybbsitz38
168176912Seeberger Maximilian1998m6,956BSG Union Mauer SG38
170166423Seyrlehner Christian1982m6,149SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys36
17092710Teitzer Gerald1976m6,837TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening36
170177651Schmidt Max1973m7,128ASK Ybbs36
170338140Mitterauer Christoph1987m7,516SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys36
170354843Schuldner Marc1984m7,759KSV Böhlerwerk36
170197757Splechtna Bernhard1965m7,844Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel36
17092249Pötsch Dominik1989m7,923Union Tennisverein Oed36
177337812Tod Christoph1985m6,006SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys32
177236010Eisschiel Mario1971m6,094Tennisclub St. Valentin32
17716022Resch Florian1982m6,236Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall32
177176915Seeberger Michael1996m6,236BSG Union Mauer SG32
1778866Graschopf Lukas1987m6,265TC Raiba Gresten32
177235997Steindl Oliver1999m6,267UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
1775348Theiser Christian1963m6,274UTC Winklarn32
177430044Krimberger Gernot1983m6,3UTC Ardagger32
177138427Schwärzler Matthias1997m6,369UTC Pöggstall32
1773108Zeilinger Christine1971w6,374UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
17713867Egger Doris1980w6,454UTC Melk32
17720026Roseneder Martin1965m6,513KSV Böhlerwerk32
177338640Rapolter Gerald1981m6,611UTC Pöggstall32
177162071Gruber Florian2001m6,668UTC Leonhofen32
17717879Gruber Sarah1986w6,672UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
177358534Schönbichler Thomas1971m6,718TC VB Wieselburg32
177331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6,772UTC Aggsbach Dorf32
17792522Kashofer Stephan1979m6,825UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde32
177307513Lindner Christian1976m6,826UTC Texingtal32
177115623Pichler Christoph1986m6,922UTC Raika St.Martin32
17791728Piesinger Thomas1963m6,928UTC RAIKA Haidershofen32
177186397Bachler Sophia2001w7,04ASK Ybbs32
177115444Willmann Harald1976m7,054Union TC Wang32
177161726Bräuer Gabriel2000m7,128Tennisclub St. Valentin32
17786148Neumann Barbara1988w7,228ASK Ybbs32
177130666Schaupp Sieghard1974m7,255UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au32
17793872Kritzinger Werner1990m7,355UTC Mank32
177198052Zeitlhofer Lukas1992m7,358ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
177243479Wersching Lea2001w7,437ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
177306702Riepl Matthias1985m7,514Tennisclub St. Valentin32
177378102Pöll Ludwig1988m7,561UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach32
177130475Weinberger Rainer1973m7,681UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach32
177139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.Johann32
17791540Prinz Matthias1982m7,724UTC Seitenstetten32
177339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC Lunz32
17792024Schneckenleitner Dominik1993m7,81TC Lunz32
17713129Thomasberger Jutta1967w7,816TC Lunz32
17786984Lang Mario1992m7,871UTC Zeillern32
177175511Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna1974w7,963Union Allhartsberg32
177139588Heschl Julia1998w7,978Union Tennisverein Oed32
1776329Schörghuber Leopold1962m7,983UTC Biberbach32
21818165Mayrhofer Robert1974m6,184TC KAMPER St. Valentin28
21813110Höllmüller Wolfgang1972m6,318TC Lunz28
21817804Perneder Manuel1983m6,61UTC Raika St.Martin28
218107441Ladner Markus1982m7,436UTC Zeillern28
218130059Tischberger Peter1968m7,902Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel28
223225180Veigl Wolfgang1978m6,372SK Loosdorf27
224106235Janisch Bernadette1992w6,025UTC Texingtal24
224189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6,033UTC Melk24
224329842Carrière Fabien1978m6,056UTC Seitenstetten24
22487635Schalkhaas Katja1988w6,073TC VB Wieselburg24
224160660Schachner Manuel1983m6,09TC Lunz24
224197971Fischböck Marcus1984m6,191ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs24
224129490Riesenhuber Florian1993m6,343TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening24
224118686Jelinek Magdalena1994w6,359UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au24
22420625Kaltenbrunner Alois1965m6,364TC VB Wieselburg24
22420306Eßletzbichler Gerald1974m6,428Union TC Wang24
22415691Röster Thomas1981m6,5UTC Pöggstall24
22486228Donner Roland1986m6,525UTC RAIKA Haidershofen24
22469786Hofer Hannes1961m6,608UTC Pöggstall24
224269239Schuster Rudolf1971m6,647SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon24
22417212Joos Johannes1984m6,776UTC Seitenstetten24
224235722Hödl Christian1976m6,8TC Lunz24
224304721Gugerel Markus1978m6,878UTC Mank24
224176688Gugler Lukas1985m6,904UTC Seitenstetten24
224378794Mahorka Diethard1986m6,91UTC Melk24
224268559Solböck Jakob2001m6,967Union TC Wang24
224161720Bräuer Michael jun.1993m7,019Tennisclub St. Valentin24
224279067Hell Simon1997m7,065SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen24
224306464Peischl Daniel2003m7,069SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon24
224175937Tazreiter Teresa2000w7,07UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
224225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,086SU Nöchling Tennis24
22415682Mistlbauer Christoph1987m7,098Tennisclub Erlauf24
2249629Wagner Franz1958m7,129UTC RAIKA Haidershofen24
224129504Kitzinger Lukas1996m7,212Tennisclub St. Valentin24
224162082Schwarz Rebecca2000w7,262UTC Leonhofen24
224462744Mair Bernhard1989m7,343TC KAMPER St. Valentin24
224124401Krimm Barbara1983w7,383TC Blindenmarkt24
22487174Schachinger Heinz1965m7,457Union Raika Randegg24
224425682Wagner Stefan1986m7,463UTC Euratsfeld24
224303183Bühringer Sarah1988w7,518UTC Biberbach24
224234837Brandl Simon1999m7,576Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel24
224199144Hess Laura1999w7,656UTC Texingtal24
22444777Höhn Claudia1975w7,676TC Volksbank Gaming24
22492384Flazelsteiner Andreas1973m7,816Union Raika Randegg24
224166706Hackl Erwin1965m7,827Union Ertl24
224303184Schörghuber Angela1972w7,873UTC Biberbach24
224304282Krammel Nico1999m7,878UTC Melk24
224257221Starl Lukas1986m7,892UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
224116746Otto Magdalena1995w7,911Union Tennisverein Oed24
224449864Pöchacker Christian1973m7,962UTC Biberbach24
26813064Eder Gerhard1962m7,368SK Loosdorf21
2696822Silipp Albert1967m6,656UTC Breitfeld20
269280854Ebner Eduard1966m6,84Tennisclub St. Valentin20
269129780Brandl Hannes1970m7,087Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel20
269185229Haas Gregor1999m7,317TC Neumarkt20
26992385Flazelsteiner Martin1973m7,769Union Raika Randegg20
26916655Stepke Günther1951m7,891UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs20
27547495Schachner Peter1979m7,319TC Greinsfurth18
275189842Stamhammer Karl1970m7,489SK Loosdorf18
27791623Bredlinger Markus1976m6,011Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel16
277123410Bergauer Michael1979m6,112SK Loosdorf16
27720031Offenberger Walter1952m6,159ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.16
277329049Mayr Rudolf1975m6,202SK Loosdorf16
27720025Hagen Christoph1977m6,311KSV Böhlerwerk16
277176902Scheidl Bernhard1974m6,345ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs16
27713102Seis Heinz-Peter1975m6,35TC Lunz16
27718064Wahl Josef1963m6,402Tennisclub St. Valentin16
2778734Wagner Christian1982m6,697Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel16
277130462Hiesleitner Thomas1980m6,717UTC Euratsfeld16
27718134Pfeiffer Josef1972m6,739SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon16
277340275Lechner Michael1986m6,784TC Raiba Gresten16
27717199Zeilinger Otto1968m6,797UTC Seitenstetten16
277176645Rolek Alin1999w6,824UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
27715078Kettler Dietmar1964m6,846Union Tennisverein Oed16
277190009Rienösl Maximilian1965m6,901Tennisclub St. Valentin16
27718062Ruttenstock Klaus1959m6,942Tennisclub St. Valentin16
277307000Stadler Ingo1967m6,952UTC Breitfeld16
277339371Ghita Nicole2005w6,957TC VB Wieselburg16
277279477Sattelberger Alexander1982m7,068SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen16
2778681Seitzberger Markus1965m7,096UTPC Göstling16
277340273Kogler Michael1982m7,145TC Raiba Gresten16
27720032Ortner Christian1953m7,168ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.16
277139499Peham Andreas1977m7,168Union Raika Randegg16
277279302Hofstetter Christian1983m7,169Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel16
277358963Hümer Jakob2003m7,187UTC Melk16
277464145Freudensprung Andreas1976m7,259TC Raiba Gresten16
27770919Reichhuber Markus1975m7,309TC KAMPER St. Valentin16
277306703Schafelner Florian1981m7,318Tennisclub St. Valentin16
277129418Haider Patrik1994m7,33BSG Union Mauer SG16
27786230Leingang Matthias1990m7,36UTC RAIKA Haidershofen16
277332254Weber Lukas2005m7,478UTC Ardagger16
277382776Wiesflecker Matthias1989m7,514UTC Zeillern16
277189902Scheer Claus1979m7,52UTC Euratsfeld16
277106947Bayer Angelika1988w7,574TC St. Georgen/Reith16
277378857Pichler Michael1979m7,635UTC Melk16
27786227Zellhofer Markus1989m7,69UTC RAIKA Haidershofen16
27717769Ungler Wolfgang1974m7,706UTC Leonhofen16
277464163Luger Bernhard1985m7,732TC Greinsfurth16
277189920Grandl Mario1974m7,752TC KAMPER St. Valentin16
277262261Sturl Andreas1968m7,766ASK Ybbs16
277130510Kogler Markus1981m7,793Union TC Wang16
27772566Dammerer Johannes1975m7,799UTC Melk16
320189839Kainz Patrick1982m6,978SK Loosdorf15
321354900Datzberger David1988m6,299UTC Neuhofen/Ybbs12
3216518Schneckenreither Peter1965m6,602KSV Böhlerwerk12
32121640Semmelmeyer Richard1965m6,763ASK Ybbs12
32120635Pfeiffer Michael1962m7,119TC VB Wieselburg12
32120624Picker Karl1960m7,172TC VB Wieselburg12
321339229Hudler Markus1969m7,217TC Lunz12
321406588Weinfurter Michael1988m7,488UTC Melk12
328129577Huber Marco1993m6,049UTC Zeillern8
328115816Pötsch Matthäus1994m6,151Union Tennisverein Oed8
3286391Buchrigler Christian1976m6,206UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde8
328129953Trescher Christian1976m6,218UTC Mank8
32816573Pfaffenlehner Manuel1984m6,27ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
32814972Holzgruber Thomas sen.1952m6,299UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs8
328236503Fraunbaum Stefan1981m6,386Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
328175802Leingang Franz1962m6,387UTC RAIKA Haidershofen8
32886474Weißgram Franz1970m6,401UTC Pöggstall8
328129487Papadelis Georg1997m6,467UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach8
32811398Haag Wilhelm1971m6,521UTC Texingtal8
328406911Auer Simon2003m6,523UTC Ardagger8
328176518Fuchs Robert1964m6,576Tennisclub St. Valentin8
328325521Zeitelhofer Dieter1979m6,652TC Greinsfurth8
328115790Pesek Klemens1994m6,682Union Tennisverein Oed8
3285398Wolfram Christoph1970m6,728UTC Amstetten8
3286816Behounek Werner1961m6,779UTC Breitfeld8
32813140Pechhacker Natascha1985w6,946TC Lunz8
328115709Latschbacher Ignaz1970m7,059UTC Euratsfeld8
328280127Erhart Andreas1972m7,141Tennisclub St. Valentin8
328169106Salzmann Raimund1986m7,227UTC Euratsfeld8
328280797Frei Harald1979m7,247UTC Leonhofen8
328129707Eder Christian1972m7,262Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel8
32811433Ressl Kerstin1983w7,282UTC Texingtal8
328236200Edermayer Michael1984m7,36UTC Seitenstetten8
328281424Luftensteiner Christian1978m7,392TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening8
328314962Luger Thomas1990m7,399UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
32885678Voglhuber Walter1956m7,434UTC Texingtal8
328279779Steininger Manuela1983w7,476TC VB Wieselburg8
328106492Kunerth Martin1966m7,492Union Tennisverein Oed8
328342944Forsthuber Raimund1984m7,546UTPC Göstling8
328359651Marx Florian2003m7,602UTC Raika St.Martin8
328107311Bachinger Michael1992m7,686Union Tennisverein Oed8
32818077Krackl Herbert1954m7,705Tennisclub St. Valentin8
328234853Splechtna Paul1999m7,797Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel8
328262259Rigele Nadine1985w7,816ASK Ybbs8
328199139Lindner Ines2000w7,826UTC Texingtal8
328322881Hopfgartner Wolfgang1972m7,866UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
328325525Hadeyer Mario1964m7,873TC Greinsfurth8
32816029Hacker Stefan1984m7,899SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen8
328429890Lettner Marcus1980m7,936Tennisclub St. Valentin8
369130654Straninger Florian1994m6,737TC Neumarkt6
37018128Auinger Hubert1970m6,13SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon4
370160804Jetzinger Franz1982m6,208UTC Neuhofen/Ybbs4
37085788Taurer Michael1988m6,277UTC Ardagger4
37018130Waldorf Christian1967m6,285SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon4
370235720Winninger Manuel1984m6,349TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening4
370406589Khas Christian1969m6,528UTC Melk4
370332421Langer Jakob1988m6,726UTC Melk4
37018059Reisinger Josef1948m6,773Tennisclub St. Valentin4
370343500Füsselberger Kilian2004m6,775UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.4
37087573Högn Thomas1966m6,783UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.4
37087737Holzer Hubert1966m6,846ASK Ybbs4
370405023Schopf Richard1973m6,871ASK Ybbs4
370308785Wimmer Jürgen1980m7,018UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach4
370199633Auer Thomas1977m7,067Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall4
370430046Stingl Alexander1982m7,117UTC Ardagger4
37018146Bauer Gerhard1948m7,17Tennisclub St. Valentin4
37092903Pfleger - Mühlböck Sabine1968w7,197UTC Zeillern4
370280645Matura Stefan1968m7,285Tennisclub St. Valentin4
370178731Steiner Alexander1968m7,315ASK Ybbs4
3708736Wiehalm Hannes1960m7,395Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel4
370430047Pöggsteiner Jakob1982m7,584UTC Ardagger4
370129538Bruckner Andreas1997m7,847UTC Zeillern4
37019739Glösmann Dieter1962m7,946TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.