Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
116023Weinberger Michael1986m1,959UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West240
2177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,649ASK YbbsWest206
3139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach DorfWest187
4231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,693ASK YbbsWest174
5235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,079UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West160
6294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC AmstettenWest144
7429646Gruber David1986m6,434UTC MankWest140
813072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK LoosdorfWest130
9232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,257UTC AmstettenWest128
9282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3,052UTC AmstettenWest128
1172525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,202UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West124
12145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,156UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest122
13106756Ditzer Florian1995m3,384Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest116
14139166Mühlwanger Martin1984m5,342KSV BöhlerwerkWest112
14358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SGWest112
14378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest112
1716645Kalteis Günther1966m5,564TC VB WieselburgWest110
18340035Schefke Tobias2006m5,736UTC AmstettenWest104
18282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,402TC VB WieselburgWest104
20416743Lungu Mihai-Viorel2004m4,082Tennisclub St. ValentinWest98
2154282Pröll Manuel1990m1,5UTC AmstettenWest96
21159907Auinger Stefan2000m2,035UTC AmstettenWest96
2170386Winninger Dominik1991m2,321UTC AmstettenWest96
2111120Tatzberger Manuel1978m4,262KSV BöhlerwerkWest96
2116570Schweighuber Patrick1985m5,607KSV BöhlerwerkWest96
21359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,24UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West96
2787296Hausberger Dietmar1973m5,714UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest92
27281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,381UTC Raika St.MartinWest92
27306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,74UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest92
30408097Tanzer Gabriel2002m9,328Sportunion TC St.JohannWest90
31169949Brandl Felix2003m6,116TC VB WieselburgWest88
31429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,672Tennisclub St. ValentinWest88
31317942Moser Martin2006m6,832TC VB WieselburgWest88
346330Jesch Rudolf1967m6,694UTC BiberbachWest84
34359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West84
36408686Gusner Ferdinand2008m8,898UTC ZeillernWest82
37144889Zeiler Christof2000m2,156UTC AmstettenWest80
3791337Schüller Felix1993m2,208UTC AmstettenWest80
3788204Schörghofer Simon1990m3,046UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West80
37125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,079TC GreinsfurthWest80
37279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SGWest80
37373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,518UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West80
43139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach DorfWest77
4419725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,431TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest76
44235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC AmstettenWest76
4417825Polt Norbert1963m6,062UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest76
47138672Kroismayr Fabian2000m3,234UTC AmstettenWest72
47122529Wundsam Alexander1997m4,472UTC BiberbachWest72
47393622Daxböck Thomas1993m4,643UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
47129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,066Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest72
476322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,156UTC BiberbachWest72
47164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,637Union ErtlWest72
4716547Granzer Manfred1969m5,669UTC BiberbachWest72
47250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,877UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
47282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC SeitenstettenWest72
47122611Franz Alexander1996m6,035TC Volksbank GamingWest72
47144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,069Union ErtlWest72
47281218Koch Sebastian2004m6,192UTC AmstettenWest72
47414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,579UTC SeitenstettenWest72
47373859Steinböck Gerhard1968m7,342UTC BiberbachWest72
47348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,512UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
47430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,85UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
47406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,853TC VB WieselburgWest72
47386061Schubert Paul2006m7,996BSG Union Mauer SGWest72
47420087Stöger Markus1990m8,107UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
47462039Enner Roland1980m8,45TC Volksbank GamingWest72
47393601Schuster Alexander1998m8,714UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
47310500Gugerell Niklas2003m9,242UTC AmstettenWest72
69317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,789TC VB WieselburgWest70
7091428Novak Rene1991m5,059KSV BöhlerwerkWest68
70115434Gattringer Thomas1969m5,947TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest68
70162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m5,996TC VB WieselburgWest68
70358579Maierhofer Kilian2007m9,361UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West68
74236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,934Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest66
75462471Fluch Elias2001m7,82ATUS RosenauWest64
75359546Salaberger Gregor2007m9,151TC Raiba GrestenWest64
75426732Holzer Arnold1980m9,356Union ErtlWest64
78281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,958UTC Raika St.MartinWest61
7916020Kirner Michael1983m2,645Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest60
7971784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC ZeillernWest60
79138920Wieland Lukas1996m4,527UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest60
79160489Kriegl Elias2001m5,269BSG Union Mauer SGWest60
79159110Zarl Ernst1966m6,17KSV BöhlerwerkWest60
79406576Roher Paul1994m7,1TC VB WieselburgWest60
79401623Amon Christoph1989m7,563UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest60
7913730Eßbüchl Jörg1989m8,406Union Tennisclub MauerWest60
79158023Pfeffer Karl1997m8,846UTC MankWest60
8887330Falkensteiner Lorenz1991m3,193SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
8864522Trofaier Manfred jun.1981m3,677TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest56
8872008Karner Christoph1989m3,681UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest56
888834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC GreinsfurthWest56
88155423Granzer Michael1999m4,397UTC BiberbachWest56
88115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,407UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
88129602Granzer David1995m4,989UTC BiberbachWest56
8872104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,997UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
8891417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC BiberbachWest56
88137017Auinger Ferdinand jun.1996m5,272SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
88279531Rattay Kevin1999m5,299ASK YbbsWest56
88139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,777KSV BöhlerwerkWest56
88158024Aigelsreiter Thomas1997m5,807UTC MankWest56
88198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,9UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest56
88160313Scherz David1997m6,049UTC LeonhofenWest56
88161150Müllner Tobias2000m6,056UTC PöggstallWest56
88107004Wahl Christian1992m6,26Tennisclub St. ValentinWest56
88303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC BiberbachWest56
88123790Hauss Johannes1974m6,387UTC BiberbachWest56
88303197Kammerhofer Anton1974m6,42UTC BiberbachWest56
88338799Höller Jürgen1984m6,452TC GreinsfurthWest56
8813195Aigelsreiter Wolfgang1968m6,621UTC MankWest56
88338261Baumschlager Matthias2000m6,632SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest56
88130618Langerreiter Michael1982m6,973Union Tennisverein OedWest56
88177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,135UTC LeonhofenWest56
88153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,209UTC SeitenstettenWest56
88402848Gollnhuber Harald1976m7,307UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest56
88382930Vesely Lukas1992m7,319ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
88279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,348SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest56
88443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest56
88404372Baumgartner Thomas1997m7,841UTC EuratsfeldWest56
88409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m7,903UTC TexingtalWest56
88257219Marcik Kurt1989m8,014UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
88462270Pilz Thomas1983m8,06SU Nöchling TennisWest56
88376747Schadauer Wolfgang1973m8,222Union ErtlWest56
88280091Kerninger Leon2003m8,36UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
88462036Gstöttenmayer Jakob1992m8,362TC Volksbank GamingWest56
88425685Kaltenbrunner Markus1994m8,552UTC EuratsfeldWest56
88408666Holzer Werner1983m8,815Union ErtlWest56
88373860Simmer Andreas1987m8,818UTC BiberbachWest56
88459763Rottinger Jakob1995m8,82UTC ZeillernWest56
88430124Zika Christoph2003m9,348TC VB WieselburgWest56
88281188Grabner Sebastian2001m9,532Union Raika RandeggWest56
88429629Hintermayr Roland1989m9,692UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest56
13216019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3,546Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest52
132138613Pfleger Moritz2001m5,85UTC ZeillernWest52
132107310Naderer Michael1994m6,118Union Tennisverein OedWest52
132426352Gamsjäger Thomas1971m9,091TC LunzWest52
132410123Mayer Sebastian2005m9,976TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest52
132391482Tanzer Michael2008m9,978Sportunion TC St.JohannWest52
138138527Sadlo Jan1987m2,645ASK YbbsWest48
138106963Auer Johannes1995m2,754Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest48
13854543Schmöll Mario1980m3,127SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest48
1386511Grosser Alexander1980m3,863UTC BiberbachWest48
138129443Kroismayr Dominik1997m4,022UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest48
13816642Schmidt Patrick1976m4,127TC Volksbank GamingWest48
13853049Nagy Robert1986m4,235TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
13886985Kettler Stefan1992m4,363UTC ZeillernWest48
1388846Wurzer David1982m4,765TC Raiba GrestenWest48
138325522Holzer Mario1986m4,836TC GreinsfurthWest48
1388675Putz Johannes1969m5,014UTPC GöstlingWest48
13892563Kammerhuber Florian1991m5,47Tennisclub St. ValentinWest48
138123136Hinterhofer Daniel1993m5,532UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
13817838Ennsmann Reinhard1983m5,55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
13817196Nokaj Rudolf1978m5,572UTC SeitenstettenWest48
138105948Pointner Patrick1993m5,696TC Raiba GrestenWest48
138139496Hengst Erich1969m5,755UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
13871511Riedl Anton1980m5,807UTC MankWest48
13817832Reiter Harald1982m5,892UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
13891624Moser Wilhelm1977m6,058TC VB WieselburgWest48
138162068Hiemetzberger Rafael2000m6,426UTC LeonhofenWest48
13817824Hörtenhuber Markus1976m6,439UTC SeitenstettenWest48
138115975Königshofer Thomas1992m6,475Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
138280330Hudler Jakob2002m6,523TC LunzWest48
138176650Lindner Martin1970m6,53UTC TexingtalWest48
138177262Beranek Michael2000m6,617Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
138397443Engleder Manuel1980m6,657UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West48
138153943Wieser Alois1962m6,682UTC SeitenstettenWest48
138106948Schmid Manfred1964m6,777Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
13817741Sakuler Thomas1985m6,808Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
138306013Handl Daniel2001m6,887SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest48
138306985Eglseer Wolfgang1983m6,964Tennisclub St. ValentinWest48
138116028Kammerhofer Oliver1992m6,989UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
138338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,093SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest48
138253462Kamleitner Florian2002m7,283UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest48
138424905Schachner Ronald1971m7,381UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest48
138138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,407UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest48
138376746Losbichler Christian1970m7,41Union ErtlWest48
138280613Reber Jakob2002m7,674Union TC WangWest48
13892058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC MankWest48
13887337Wirtenberger Günther1950m7,9TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
138358807Punzhuber Andreas1994m7,936Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
138426356Gaspar Markus1979m7,953UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest48
138341631Zettl Lukas1990m7,985UTPC GöstlingWest48
138462504Schachenhofer Rupert1971m8,017SU Nöchling TennisWest48
138339232Wutzl Lukas2004m8,12TC LunzWest48
138403369Müller Andreas1977m8,148Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest48
138462505Frühwirt Hannes1978m8,184SU Nöchling TennisWest48
138393141Aichinger Georg1987m8,227UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
138462455Frühauf Gerhard1978m8,229SU Nöchling TennisWest48
138280326Beranek Daniel1998m8,24Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
138169529Haidbauer David1974m8,24UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest48
138430396Bratter Lukas1994m8,324Tennisclub St. ValentinWest48
138198983Erdel Martin1957m8,388Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
138462909Lugbauer Julian2001m8,421ATUS RosenauWest48
138348084Gartlehner Manfred1988m8,447UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
138420503Schmidinger Philip1994m8,488UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
138401022Sumps Siegfried1989m8,602UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest48
138459762Andesner Harald1991m8,642UTC ZeillernWest48
138236495Prammer Sebastian2003m8,737Union TC WangWest48
138416765Drescher Philipp1990m8,804UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
13872002Dünwald Peter1977m8,818UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
138307132Erhart Matthias2005m8,888Tennisclub St. ValentinWest48
138236496Hofmarcher Michael2003m9,037Union TC WangWest48
138280092Gleiß Felix2004m9,303UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West48
138450995Sonnleitner Matthias1968m9,548UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
138462916Binder Günther1979m9,564UTC SeitenstettenWest48
138464066Pfaffenbichler Erich1965m9,882UTC SeitenstettenWest48
206358685Olivier Jakob2006m8,795TC VB WieselburgWest46
207105560Gatterbauer Stefan1993m3,132UTC AmstettenWest44
2076323Kropf Manfred1977m4,749UTC BiberbachWest44
207180122Mair Harald1963m5,129TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest44
207186398Redl Julian2001m5,193ASK YbbsWest44
20717800Eder Johannes1983m5,475UTC Raika St.MartinWest44
207199344Kastenhofer Wolfgang1986m6,611UTC ZeillernWest44
20716649Holzer Herbert1955m7,699UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest44
214138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,061Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest41
215132037Ramskogler Gregor1998m1,721UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
215198972Steinhauser Robert2000m2,261UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
21556952Florian Jürgen1972m3,091UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
21520066Haider Günther1975m3,712UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
21518043Bräuer Michael1967m4,184Tennisclub St. ValentinWest40
21570974Mayr Sebastian1990m4,445BSG Union Mauer SGWest40
215129417Litzellachner Patrick1995m4,693UTC BiberbachWest40
21515491Fitzthum Michael1984m4,742TC VB WieselburgWest40
21518048Fröschl Hans-Jürgen1974m4,759SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest40
215359647Marx Lukas2000m5,113UTC Raika St.MartinWest40
21519731Heiligenbrunner Martin1979m5,327TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest40
215267619Berger Alexander2004m5,34TC VB WieselburgWest40
21515688Reithner Michael1972m5,493UTC PöggstallWest40
215354739Einfalt Marcel1995m5,787UTC BiberbachWest40
215236009Lukasch Peter1977m5,907Tennisclub St. ValentinWest40
215243559Simmer Richard1985m6,07UTC BiberbachWest40
215378687Werfer Roland1978m6,144TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
21585858Peschek Simon1977m6,191UTC BiberbachWest40
215257220Rapatz Andreas1990m6,303UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
21518168Angerbauer Herbert1961m6,516TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
21515079Pfeffer Walter1965m6,536Union Tennisverein OedWest40
21571783Preuer Benjamin1989m6,67UTC ZeillernWest40
215378041Wagner Klaus1983m6,754UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest40
2156394Weingartner Thomas1980m6,778UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest40
215122820Losbichler Alexander1997m6,817Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
2158833Linhart Thomas1979m6,829UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
215106755Pils Leonhard1995m6,895Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest40
21513197Aigner Christian1978m6,904UTC MankWest40
215159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,012UTC AmstettenWest40
215306358Einfalt Christoph1990m7,047BSG Union Mauer SGWest40
215269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,082TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
215122751Kettler Thomas1996m7,11Union Tennisverein OedWest40
215236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,334UTC BreitfeldWest40
215184373Haider Dominik1990m7,64UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
215404570Wagner Anton1956m7,721TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
215243579Weiss Paul2002m7,761SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest40
215332422Donabauer Peter1987m7,981UTC MelkWest40
215236499Willmann Robin2004m8,223Union TC WangWest40
215386060Pertl Vincent2006m8,315BSG Union Mauer SGWest40
215189660Boszwald Roland1960m8,55UTC BiberbachWest40
215462908Unterbuchschachner Felix2001m8,696ATUS RosenauWest40
215401023Moosbrugger Jürgen1987m8,886UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
215468890Hinterleitner Fabian2004m9,056ATUS RosenauWest40
215459765Tuder Lukas1993m9,246UTC ZeillernWest40
215410122Kessler Simon2004m9,305TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
215406435Edinger Gabriel2008m9,394TC VB WieselburgWest40
215429628Zeilinger Markus1988m9,901UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
215429630Reitbauer Klaus1988m10,144UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
26316644Vieghofer Hans1957m4,813UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest38
26416017Scharner Andreas1981m2,969Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest36
26420588Brandhofer Peter1981m3,624Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest36
264262019Berger-Steiner Gerhard1980m4,627UTC BiberbachWest36
26485873Saric Anton1978m4,966KSV BöhlerwerkWest36
26416647Weinmesser Martin1956m5,572UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest36
26419750Naderer Julian1988m5,643TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest36
26417799Kamleitner Christian1983m5,893UTC Raika St.MartinWest36
26417797Steinberger Michael1980m5,956UTC Raika St.MartinWest36
264175895Novak Kristijan1978m6,1UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest36
26418065Hartlauer Günter1959m6,762Tennisclub St. ValentinWest36
26492710Teitzer Gerald1976m6,837TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest36
264177651Schmidt Max1973m7,128ASK YbbsWest36
26417718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West36
26492249Pötsch Dominik1989m7,923Union Tennisverein OedWest36
264339230Hudler Max2005m8,174TC LunzWest36
264337799Auinger Markus2007m8,914SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest36
264381238Hofmarcher Samuel2007m9,449UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West36
264306466Woldrich Nils2005m9,487SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest36
264427882Mitterer Felix2007m9,69UTC AmstettenWest36
28318096Bräuer Alexander jun.1989m3,932Tennisclub St. ValentinWest34
2837863Aigner Dieter1962m7,467UTC EuratsfeldWest34
283382370Feichtegger Samuel2007m10,041UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest34
28696976Ressl Sebastian1991m3,801UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
286106953Fritz Christoph1995m3,961Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
28618181Geiblinger Peter1989m4,303TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
2865200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4,408UTC MelkWest32
286236044Weber Kevin2001m4,446UTC ArdaggerWest32
2865387Lindenhofer Christian1984m4,451UTC AmstettenWest32
28672522Schörghofer Paul1987m4,498UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
28656338Basler Thomas1984m4,515TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
2867857Landsmann Jürgen1981m4,521UTC EuratsfeldWest32
286306502Schönegger Thomas1992m4,822UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest32
286359581Gschoßmann Joachim1981m4,883UTC Raika St.MartinWest32
28615483Pointner Hans Jörg1978m5,022TC VB WieselburgWest32
2867860Pruckner Michael1976m5,059UTC EuratsfeldWest32
28611416Fahrngruber Thomas1985m5,184UTC TexingtalWest32
286122545Hochwallner Daniel1991m5,249Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
286129476Luger Markus1996m5,322UTC LeonhofenWest32
286129710Reiter Gerald1996m5,636UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest32
286369879Brandner Bernhard1981m5,691UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
286105457Krahofer Joachim1970m5,768UTC WinklarnWest32
286115528Putz Daniel1990m6UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest32
28692528Schlager Franz1976m6,061Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
28611403Pfeiffer Günther1972m6,085UTC TexingtalWest32
286337812Tod Christoph1985m6,127SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest32
286314961Lueger Christoph1989m6,207UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
286359649Stöger Daniel2003m6,213UTC Raika St.MartinWest32
286176915Seeberger Michael1996m6,236BSG Union Mauer SGWest32
2865348Theiser Christian1963m6,274UTC WinklarnWest32
286430044Krimberger Gernot1983m6,3UTC ArdaggerWest32
286138427Schwärzler Matthias1997m6,369UTC PöggstallWest32
286209620Seyrlehner Johannes1975m6,436UTC BiberbachWest32
286338640Rapolter Gerald1981m6,611UTC PöggstallWest32
286331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6,772UTC Aggsbach DorfWest32
286307513Lindner Christian1976m6,826UTC TexingtalWest32
286337818Thaler Christoph1977m6,826SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest32
28691728Piesinger Thomas1963m6,928UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest32
286115623Pichler Christoph1986m7,032UTC Raika St.MartinWest32
286307966Langergraber Robert1978m7,211TC GreinsfurthWest32
286130666Schaupp Sieghard1974m7,256UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
28693872Kritzinger Werner1990m7,355UTC MankWest32
286159106Oberreiter Gerald1967m7,424TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
286338140Mitterauer Christoph1987m7,516SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest32
2867875Koller Christian1985m7,523UTC EuratsfeldWest32
286122893Beranek Ronald1992m7,526UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
286158593Leodolter Christof1970m7,535UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
286378102Pöll Ludwig1988m7,561UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
286138845Schuhmeier Karl1967m7,653UTC TexingtalWest32
286462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,794KSV BöhlerwerkWest32
28692024Schneckenleitner Dominik1993m7,81TC LunzWest32
286379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,863KSV BöhlerwerkWest32
28686984Lang Mario1992m7,871UTC ZeillernWest32
28617207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,943UTC SeitenstettenWest32
2866329Schörghuber Leopold1962m7,983UTC BiberbachWest32
286157359Teufel Martin1974m8,029TC VB WieselburgWest32
286403368Egger Thomas1980m8,391Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest32
286236199Döcker Reinhard1986m8,448UTC SeitenstettenWest32
286379311Blumauer Stefan1977m8,687UTC MankWest32
286401452Leitner Robert1977m8,709UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
286462040Schachinger Manuel1990m8,839TC Volksbank GamingWest32
286430250Praska Michael1970m8,886TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
286115772Krieger Rudolf1991m8,926Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
286459022Steiner Daniel1989m8,931UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest32
286281172Gnadenberger Florian2004m9,014UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
286355082Peichl Lars2007m9,118SK LoosdorfWest32
286307967Bremer Lukas2000m9,28UTC SeitenstettenWest32
286459025Berger Florian1995m9,307UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest32
286462099Hebenstreit Julian2003m9,37UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
286427682Leitner Florian1992m9,42UTC ZeillernWest32
286358542Springer Alexander1998m9,446Tennisclub St. ValentinWest32
286459768Wimmer Daniel1993m9,807UTC ZeillernWest32
286463993Blauensteiner Nicolas1996m9,902Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
286106951Lahmer Lukas1992m9,952Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
286138357Kunerth Philip1998m10,038Union Tennisverein OedWest32
286280827Kleinlehner Marvin1999m10,145TC Raiba GrestenWest32
35987327Bräuer Philipp1991m4,679Tennisclub St. ValentinWest30
36087325Leitner Yannik1992m3,748Tennisclub St. ValentinWest28
3605397Aichinger Thomas1977m3,989UTC AmstettenWest28
36017188Maderthaner Johann1963m5,051UTC SeitenstettenWest28
36046388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5,561ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest28
3605555Kürner Johann1957m6,104UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest28
36018165Mayrhofer Robert1974m6,179TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest28
36013110Höllmüller Wolfgang1972m6,318TC LunzWest28
36017804Perneder Manuel1983m6,61UTC Raika St.MartinWest28
360159609Scheiblauer Gerhard1959m6,688KSV BöhlerwerkWest28
360107441Ladner Markus1982m7,436UTC ZeillernWest28
360130059Tischberger Peter1968m7,902Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest28
36018173Auer Hans-Peter1955m8,417TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest28
360357324Mühlehner Jan2004m9,488TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest28
360367979Grandl Paul2007m9,643TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest28
360407952Hörth Martin2008m9,693UTC LeonhofenWest28
360406830Daniel Lueger2007m9,927UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West28
360406837Grubmüller Nicolas2008m9,947TC VB WieselburgWest28
37754622Tumphart Stephan1992m2,186Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
37720592Scharner Philipp1982m3,495TC VB WieselburgWest24
3775412Urban Florian1986m3,589UTC AmstettenWest24
3776319Neudorfer Georg1981m3,727UTC BiberbachWest24
37717213Köglberger Thomas1985m3,784UTC SeitenstettenWest24
37716024Hörhan Stefan1983m3,81UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
37717185Kerschner Michael1978m4,096UTC SeitenstettenWest24
37720073Stütz Armin1972m4,135UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
37718044Apollonio Robert1970m4,183Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
37717190Kerninger Markus1976m4,344UTC SeitenstettenWest24
37717822Krieger Wolfgang1981m4,362UTC SeitenstettenWest24
377122539Fritz Michael1998m4,396Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
37715693Röster Stefan1983m4,538UTC PöggstallWest24
377325524Zeitelhofer Thomas1976m4,688BSG Union Mauer SGWest24
377122553Bieringer Harald1991m4,753UTC SeitenstettenWest24
37786983Affengruber Rene1992m4,791UTC ZeillernWest24
37770527Daurer Alfred1961m4,834TC LunzWest24
3778678Aigner Andreas1981m4,862UTPC GöstlingWest24
377122878Daurer Dominik1984m4,893UTPC GöstlingWest24
377115637Stauderer Manuel1988m4,926UTC Raika St.MartinWest24
37718124Reisinger Josef1978m4,94Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
37714967Holzgruber Thomas jun.1972m4,969TC LunzWest24
377115781Steinkellner Bertram1989m5,159UTC Raika St.MartinWest24
37720518Schmidinger Simon1989m5,17UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
37772752Muttenthaler Helmut1969m5,257ASK YbbsWest24
37720105Steger Paul1986m5,318UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
377159020Fehringer Martin1981m5,374UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
37748033Braun Thomas1971m5,523Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
37714655Denk Wolfgang1961m5,572TC VB WieselburgWest24
377138818Kroiss Julian1995m5,621UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
37770855Scheiblauer Gerald1989m5,869TC Raiba GrestenWest24
37717757Ungler Martin1975m5,919UTC LeonhofenWest24
377175879Sedlinger Roland1970m5,921TC VB WieselburgWest24
377123533Schreivogl Benjamin1989m5,996UTC TexingtalWest24
377189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6,033UTC MelkWest24
377139332Griessler Paul1980m6,034UTC TexingtalWest24
377329842Carrière Fabien1978m6,056UTC SeitenstettenWest24
377197971Fischböck Marcus1984m6,191ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
377235723Egger Oliver2001m6,217TC LunzWest24
3778866Graschopf Lukas1987m6,265TC Raiba GrestenWest24
377235997Steindl Oliver1999m6,268UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
377353459Eder Alexander1980m6,311SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest24
377129490Riesenhuber Florian1993m6,343TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest24
37720306Eßletzbichler Gerald1974m6,428Union TC WangWest24
377235724Egger Christoph2001m6,454TC LunzWest24
37786228Donner Roland1986m6,485UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
37769786Hofer Hannes1961m6,608UTC PöggstallWest24
377341630Koske Philipp1986m6,609UTPC GöstlingWest24
377269239Schuster Rudolf1971m6,647SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest24
377357162Fritsch Michael1989m6,757UTC SeitenstettenWest24
37717212Joos Johannes1984m6,776UTC SeitenstettenWest24
377235722Hödl Christian1976m6,8TC LunzWest24
37792522Kashofer Stephan1979m6,825UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest24
37716557Haselsteiner Christian1977m6,845ATUS RosenauWest24
377304721Gugerel Markus1978m6,878UTC MankWest24
377378794Mahorka Diethard1986m6,91UTC MelkWest24
377115287Raab Reinhard1974m6,916TC GreinsfurthWest24
377268559Solböck Jakob2001m6,967Union TC WangWest24
377161720Bräuer Michael jun.1993m7,019Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
377115444Willmann Harald1976m7,047Union TC WangWest24
377306464Peischl Daniel2003m7,069SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest24
37715682Mistlbauer Christoph1987m7,098Tennisclub ErlaufWest24
3779629Wagner Franz1958m7,129UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
377129504Kitzinger Lukas1996m7,212Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
37716548Höllerer Andreas1965m7,249KSV BöhlerwerkWest24
37791540Prinz Matthias1982m7,296UTC SeitenstettenWest24
377198052Zeitlhofer Lukas1992m7,32ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
377139316Olivier Alexander1983m7,328TC Volksbank GamingWest24
377306702Riepl Matthias1985m7,396Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
377425682Wagner Stefan1986m7,463UTC EuratsfeldWest24
3778045Prack Thomas1975m7,66Union TC WangWest24
377166706Hackl Erwin1965m7,827Union ErtlWest24
377304282Krammel Nico1999m7,878UTC MelkWest24
377338970Pyringer Ben2005m7,947ASK YbbsWest24
377408814Streßler Christian1982m8,02UTC SeitenstettenWest24
377281382Nosofsky Nicolas2004m8,043UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
377138929Fürlinger Franz1961m8,182UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
377447829Leichtfried Christian1994m8,272ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
377462204Lindenhofer Josef1979m8,278SU Nöchling TennisWest24
377382329Hinterhofer Peter1968m8,331UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
377462451Schlager Dominik1990m8,358SU Nöchling TennisWest24
377364581Schmidinger Oliver1990m8,369UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377130395Streißlberger Hermann1958m8,385UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377462449Gschossmann Alois1985m8,397SU Nöchling TennisWest24
37791729Großbichler Dominik1994m8,403UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
377337816Resel Markus1986m8,441SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest24
37716569Kuterna Christoph1985m8,492ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
377461971Schachenhofer Christian1981m8,498SU Nöchling TennisWest24
377162701Rünzler Jakob1996m8,499UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
377429427Priller Roland1977m8,549TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest24
377466709Schachenhofer Fabian1992m8,595SU Nöchling TennisWest24
377340039Hofer Florian2002m8,602UTC AmstettenWest24
377236072Flankl Rene2003m8,616UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
377393120Hofer Thomas1980m8,71UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377105949Oelmann Clemens1992m8,786TC Raiba GrestenWest24
377138297Kernstock Mario1995m8,872UTC PöggstallWest24
377339239Leitner Mathias2002m8,908TC LunzWest24
377459764Redl Christopher1992m8,973UTC ZeillernWest24
377404374Pruckner Florian1995m8,975UTC EuratsfeldWest24
377236498Wagner Johannes2003m8,982Union TC WangWest24
377462041Ziegler Helmut1970m8,983TC Volksbank GamingWest24
377242640Stockinger Leopold1971m9,01UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
377464105Sebastian Wagner2003m9,039Union Raika RandeggWest24
377279875Bredlinger Jonas2005m9,064Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
377325865Brunner Maximilian2004m9,092UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377138364Mühlböck Matteo1998m9,159Union Tennisverein OedWest24
377462910Polsterer Mathias2002m9,181ATUS RosenauWest24
377359707Hörth Lukas2006m9,216UTC LeonhofenWest24
377138650Bräu Konstantin1996m9,217UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377466830Kogler Patrick1987m9,218UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377429644Aigelsreiter Rene1995m9,233UTC MankWest24
377340037Brandstetter Tobias2004m9,271UTC AmstettenWest24
377306463Staudinger Simon2003m9,314SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest24
377129554Geiblinger Lukas1995m9,346UTC BiberbachWest24
377357262Egger Sebastian2008m9,367UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
377177263Egger Dominik1995m9,372TC Raiba GrestenWest24
377425822Weiss Florian2003m9,43SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest24
377406591Kitzler Jakob2008m9,455UTC MelkWest24
377466754Wernard Michael1971m9,462UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
377407247Sponseiler Raphael2007m9,573UTC AmstettenWest24
377382373Waschhofer Clemens2008m9,726UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
377464209Urban Pius2006m9,739UTC PöggstallWest24
377464022Poustka Andreas1987m9,74UTC SeitenstettenWest24
377464210Hackl Hannes2008m9,796UTC PöggstallWest24
377389446Resch Simon2004m9,934Union Tennisverein OedWest24
502328992Hieber Christoph2005m8,369SK LoosdorfWest22
503138468Stöberl Philip1992m4,183Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest20
503160490Kriegl Samuel1999m4,184BSG Union Mauer SGWest20
503303863Lindenhofer Thomas1973m4,368UTC WinklarnWest20
503304113Weinberger Markus1987m4,532UTC ArdaggerWest20
50316312Heigl Gerhard1977m5,095Union Raika RandeggWest20
503122693Kopecky Sebastian1997m5,101TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest20
50317197Wieser Gerald1963m5,255UTC SeitenstettenWest20
50316026Auer Erich1962m5,293Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest20
503115421Schöller Alexander1991m5,697Tennisclub ErlaufWest20
50316314Ensmann Christian1980m5,776Union Raika RandeggWest20
50320026Roseneder Martin1965m6,606KSV BöhlerwerkWest20
503185229Haas Gregor1999m7,317TC NeumarktWest20
50387174Schachinger Heinz1965m7,456Union Raika RandeggWest20
50392384Flazelsteiner Andreas1973m7,806Union Raika RandeggWest20
503197757Splechtna Bernhard1965m7,886Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest20
503329841Kinast Hannes1964m7,914UTC SeitenstettenWest20
503339231Wutzl Thomas1975m8,154TC LunzWest20
503319281Riegler Josef1975m8,592UTC TexingtalWest20
503339233Wutzl Raphael2006m9,072TC LunzWest20
503279634Senekovic Sebastian2004m9,366UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest20
503359587Resch Martin2006m9,765Union Tennisverein OedWest20
503397540Schöbl Maximilian2005m9,862UTC AmstettenWest20
503297120Losbichler Tobias2006m9,88Sportunion TC St.JohannWest20
503440562Gratzer Lorenz2007m9,988SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest20
503404050Ederer Jonas2007m10,179Union TC WangWest20
52847495Schachner Peter1979m7,319TC GreinsfurthWest18
52913669Wimmer Michael1985m3,248Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest16
52921680Leitner Patrick1987m3,558UTC ZeillernWest16
5298828Hülmbauer Andreas1977m3,769BSG Union Mauer SGWest16
529105646Krimm Hannes1982m4,138ASK YbbsWest16
52987530Sonnleitner David1992m4,339UTC AmstettenWest16
52912184Allinger Bernhard1984m4,508TC VB WieselburgWest16
52920076Oberbramberger Alfred1962m4,711UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
52917810Stauderer Gerald1985m4,805UTC Raika St.MartinWest16
52919723Kapusta Wolfgang1979m4,928TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest16
529116211Grubmüller Michael1995m5,254TC VB WieselburgWest16
529280933Damhofer Gerald1980m5,684UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
5297859Rücklinger Gerhard1976m5,891UTC EuratsfeldWest16
52920532Schauer Christian1975m5,898UTC Raika St.MartinWest16
529225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5,928SchollachWest16
529160660Schachner Manuel1983m6,033TC LunzWest16
52915691Röster Thomas1981m6,081UTC PöggstallWest16
529123410Bergauer Michael1979m6,112SK LoosdorfWest16
52920025Hagen Christoph1977m6,312KSV BöhlerwerkWest16
529176902Scheidl Bernhard1974m6,345ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
52913102Seis Heinz-Peter1975m6,35TC LunzWest16
529403367Prekop Roman1980m6,545TC YbbsitzWest16
5296822Silipp Albert1967m6,617UTC BreitfeldWest16
529130462Hiesleitner Thomas1980m6,717UTC EuratsfeldWest16
529358534Schönbichler Thomas1971m6,718TC VB WieselburgWest16
529138467Herbst Felix1999m6,733UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest16
52918134Pfeiffer Josef1972m6,739SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
529280854Ebner Eduard1966m6,759Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
529340275Lechner Michael1986m6,784TC Raiba GrestenWest16
52917199Zeilinger Otto1968m6,797UTC SeitenstettenWest16
52915078Kettler Dietmar1964m6,846Union Tennisverein OedWest16
529190009Rienösl Maximilian1965m6,9Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
529225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,074SU Nöchling TennisWest16
5298681Seitzberger Markus1965m7,096UTPC GöstlingWest16
529139499Peham Andreas1977m7,168Union Raika RandeggWest16
529358963Hümer Jakob2003m7,187UTC MelkWest16
529464145Freudensprung Andreas1976m7,259TC Raiba GrestenWest16
52970919Reichhuber Markus1975m7,309TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest16
529129418Haider Patrik1994m7,331BSG Union Mauer SGWest16
52986230Leingang Matthias1990m7,36UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
529279477Sattelberger Alexander1982m7,455SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
529332254Weber Lukas2005m7,478UTC ArdaggerWest16
529382776Wiesflecker Matthias1989m7,514UTC ZeillernWest16
529378857Pichler Michael1979m7,635UTC MelkWest16
52986227Zellhofer Markus1989m7,69UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
52917769Ungler Wolfgang1974m7,707UTC LeonhofenWest16
529262261Sturl Andreas1968m7,766ASK YbbsWest16
52972566Dammerer Johannes1975m7,799UTC MelkWest16
529257221Starl Lukas1986m7,892UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
529382929Leichtfried Elias1996m8,067ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
529382931Karolyi Lukas1997m8,146ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
529354760Ernegger Michael1984m8,148UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
529341632Klösch Franz Lukas1989m8,196UTPC GöstlingWest16
529235444Gnadenberger Philipp2002m8,298UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
529404373Lusk Dominic1996m8,3UTC EuratsfeldWest16
529340040Hofer Maximilian2004m8,45UTC AmstettenWest16
529115586Pruckner Wolfgang1989m8,587Union Raika RandeggWest16
529408574Bürbaumer Thomas1980m8,61Union ErtlWest16
52915710Timpel Thomas1972m8,687UTC PöggstallWest16
529462470Reitbauer Jonas1998m8,707ATUS RosenauWest16
529178509Engelbrechtsmüller Philipp1994m8,803UTC EuratsfeldWest16
529280461Schmidt Sebastian2000m8,84SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
529309159Weinberger David2004m8,854UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest16
529430252Kagerer Thomas1980m8,914TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest16
529403568Schmelzenbart Martin1973m9,01SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
529464103Wieser Erich1992m9,018Union Raika RandeggWest16
529431222Franc Johannes1975m9,129UTC TexingtalWest16
529464104Adelsberger Christoph1989m9,148Union Raika RandeggWest16
529378700Hirschlehner Michael1971m9,428TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest16
529468891Langenreither Klemens2001m9,448ATUS RosenauWest16
529332423Russmair Franz1980m9,475UTC MelkWest16
529226020Kitzmüller Luca Noah2002m9,497UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
529446942Krimberger Roland1975m9,505UTC ZeillernWest16
529303437Dautinger Noah2004m9,509UTC BiberbachWest16
529407250Kusolitsch Jakob2007m9,673UTC AmstettenWest16
529438615Holzmann Tyler2008m9,738SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
529359787Wolfram Kilian2006m9,747UTC AmstettenWest16
529427681Eder Christoph1991m9,749UTC ZeillernWest16
529420504Edermaier-Edermayr Andreas1981m9,754UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
529360170Lisak Simon2007m9,761UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
529416944Losbichler Clemens2003m9,844TC VB WieselburgWest16
529309392Auer Lukas2003m9,901Union Raika RandeggWest16
529427669Ott Leon2006m10,074UTC AmstettenWest16
529467142Handl Mario1981m10,126Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest16
529414022Schönbichler Stefan2005m10,127TC VB WieselburgWest16
529462379Eglseer Elias2008m10,135SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
529464214Käfer Raphael2008m10,203UTC PöggstallWest16
529430370Hofschweiger Kilian2005m10,206UTC TexingtalWest16
529466463Kloibhofer Dominik1988m10,3UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
529437463Gutmann Patrick1993m10,3UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
6185382Handlgruber Peter1972m4,113UTC AmstettenWest14
619176614Wiesinger David2001m3,669Tennisclub St. ValentinWest12
6196320Ritt Andreas1982m4,151UTC BiberbachWest12
61918046Kitzinger Christoph1969m4,563Tennisclub St. ValentinWest12
619154233Rath Florian1999m4,879UTC MelkWest12
619122725Winkler Michael1996m4,886TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
61920085Pechhacker Michael1979m4,886UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West12
61919744Gollonitsch Matthias1985m4,987TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
61920253Maurhart Thomas1986m5,099SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest12
61921681Grabenschweiger Michael1987m5,297UTC ZeillernWest12
61919727Bauer Christoph1976m5,359TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
61920023Ortner Andreas1956m5,396ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
6195563Klopf Philipp1985m5,514UTC ArdaggerWest12
6195346Urban Bernhard1980m5,787TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
619186490Raffetseder Christian1990m5,912UTC ArdaggerWest12
61920031Offenberger Walter1952m6,159ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
619354900Datzberger David1988m6,299UTC Neuhofen/YbbsWest12
61920625Kaltenbrunner Alois1965m6,368TC VB WieselburgWest12
6196518Schneckenreither Peter1965m6,62KSV BöhlerwerkWest12
61921640Semmelmeyer Richard1965m6,763ASK YbbsWest12
619307000Stadler Ingo1967m6,952UTC BreitfeldWest12
619129780Brandl Hannes1970m7,075Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest12
61920635Pfeiffer Michael1962m7,122TC VB WieselburgWest12
61920032Ortner Christian1953m7,168ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
61920624Picker Karl1960m7,172TC VB WieselburgWest12
619406588Weinfurter Michael1988m7,488UTC MelkWest12
619354843Schuldner Marc1984m7,802KSV BöhlerwerkWest12
619449864Pöchacker Christian1973m7,967UTC BiberbachWest12
619306813Bachleitner Gerhard1969m8,01UTC BreitfeldWest12
619397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8,238UTC MelkWest12
619357258Haiden Jonas2004m8,977UTC MelkWest12
619318162Haselreither Timo2005m9,304TC Raiba GrestenWest12
619281383Prüller Tristan2005m9,396TC Raiba GrestenWest12
619406590Fuchs-Pöchacker Robert1978m9,733UTC MelkWest12
619339244Jagersberger Tim2008m9,782TC LunzWest12
619380795Scharner Yannick2007m9,96Union TC WangWest12
619404143Koller Fabian2006m10,02UTC EuratsfeldWest12
619463472Wagner Luca2006m10,089UTC AmstettenWest12
619450994Ofner David2007m10,117UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest12
619339144Losbichler Martin2005m10,159Sportunion TC St.JohannWest12
619381089Biber Fabian2005m10,23SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest12
619407954Handl Simon2008m10,269UTC LeonhofenWest12
619381900Streißlberger Adrian2006m10,287Sportunion TC St.JohannWest12
619430081Grubhofer Luca2008m10,3Sportunion TC St.JohannWest12
662225180Veigl Wolfgang1978m6,372SK LoosdorfWest11
66317187Schmutzer Stephan1983m2,816UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
66370979Bachmayr Philipp1992m4,155UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
66359947Spreitzer Johannes1987m4,439SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest8
6635383Kusolitsch Harald1970m4,521UTC EuratsfeldWest8
663185865Dorfmair Markus1976m4,858UTC BiberbachWest8
66391427Schlöglhofer Phillip1992m5,022TC HaagWest8
663282287Kaym Josef2005m5,033Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
66320517Wieser Christoph1986m5,037UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
6635384Neswadba Christian1969m5,043TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest8
66320079Sieghartsleitner Günther1978m5,056UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
663139181Fahrngruber Nico1998m5,253UTC TexingtalWest8
66387739Walter Christian1963m5,358ASK YbbsWest8
66392759Mair Lorenz1993m5,373UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
663138807Pechböck Tobias2000m5,391UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
663107040Theuretzbacher Arthur1991m5,521TTSV Union SteinakirchenWest8
663199377Gumpoltsberger Dieter1960m5,531UTC AmstettenWest8
66321656Hübl Michael1988m5,535ASK YbbsWest8
663106976Amon Peter1987m5,545UTC Raika St.MartinWest8
663116116Stöger Julian1997m5,6UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
663337635Faschingleitner Daniel1981m5,664SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
66317194Kerschner Ferdinand1953m5,778UTC SeitenstettenWest8
663138885Sommer Michael1982m5,797UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
6639624Mühlberghuber Siegfried1965m5,837UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
66391623Bredlinger Markus1976m5,837Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest8
663236010Eisschiel Mario1971m6,094Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
66311398Haag Wilhelm1971m6,12UTC TexingtalWest8
663166423Seyrlehner Christian1982m6,149SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
663115816Pötsch Matthäus1994m6,151Union Tennisverein OedWest8
66316022Resch Florian1982m6,236Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest8
66314972Holzgruber Thomas sen.1952m6,299UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
663236503Fraunbaum Stefan1981m6,386Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest8
663175802Leingang Franz1962m6,387UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
663139442Kamleitner Michael1987m6,391UTC Raika St.MartinWest8
66386474Weißgram Franz1970m6,403UTC PöggstallWest8
66318064Wahl Josef1963m6,425Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663129487Papadelis Georg1997m6,467UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
663176518Fuchs Robert1964m6,669Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663115790Pesek Klemens1994m6,682Union Tennisverein OedWest8
6638734Wagner Christian1982m6,697Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest8
663162071Gruber Florian2001m6,705UTC LeonhofenWest8
663115709Latschbacher Ignaz1970m7,059UTC EuratsfeldWest8
663279302Hofstetter Christian1983m7,169Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest8
663339229Hudler Markus1969m7,211TC LunzWest8
663280797Frei Harald1979m7,257UTC LeonhofenWest8
663129707Eder Christian1972m7,262Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest8
663306703Schafelner Florian1981m7,281Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663236200Edermayer Michael1984m7,36UTC SeitenstettenWest8
663281424Luftensteiner Christian1978m7,392TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest8
66385678Voglhuber Walter1956m7,434UTC TexingtalWest8
663106492Kunerth Martin1966m7,492Union Tennisverein OedWest8
663189902Scheer Claus1979m7,52UTC EuratsfeldWest8
663342944Forsthuber Raimund1984m7,546UTPC GöstlingWest8
663234837Brandl Simon1999m7,576Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest8
663189920Grandl Mario1974m7,593TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest8
663107311Bachinger Michael1992m7,686Union Tennisverein OedWest8
663130510Kogler Markus1981m7,689Union TC WangWest8
663130475Weinberger Rainer1973m7,701UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
663464163Luger Bernhard1985m7,732TC GreinsfurthWest8
66316655Stepke Günther1951m7,828UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
663322881Hopfgartner Wolfgang1972m7,866UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
663325525Hadeyer Mario1964m7,873TC GreinsfurthWest8
66320508Grafleitner Roman1965m7,874UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
663429890Lettner Marcus1980m7,936Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663162196Gelbenegger Patrick2000m8,018Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663430251Aufreiter Thomas1968m8,196TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest8
66354052Pöcksteiner Martin1967m8,211SU Nöchling TennisWest8
66392385Flazelsteiner Martin1973m8,243Union Raika RandeggWest8
663426838Keferböck Harald1985m8,256UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
663138846Jakob Heinrich1954m8,331UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
663378243Dirnberger Thomas1985m8,432UTC EuratsfeldWest8
663306961Fitzthum Heinrich1960m8,446SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest8
663279876Eder Elias2004m8,464Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest8
663307423Pallinger Tobias1999m8,479Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
6638862Pointner Walter1986m8,492TC Raiba GrestenWest8
663462326Schachenhofer Johann1964m8,495SU Nöchling TennisWest8
663359221Großschartner Lukas1984m8,504UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
663462510Aripek Ingomar1983m8,509KSV BöhlerwerkWest8
663199347Voglhuber Fabian2000m8,512UTC TexingtalWest8
663331102Schörghuber Julian2004m8,515UTC BiberbachWest8
663115415Geppl Helmut1978m8,576UTC MankWest8
663462911Fluch Kilian2005m8,584ATUS RosenauWest8
663339234Heigl Siegfried1969m8,647TC LunzWest8
663130436Kroiss Robert1962m8,647UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
663262040Bühringer Johann1969m8,654UTC BiberbachWest8
663228599Wieser Josef1980m8,662UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
663462498Matzenberger Andreas1995m8,664KSV BöhlerwerkWest8
6635591Prinz Harald1982m8,769UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
663235950Latschbacher Gerhard1969m8,812Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
663139523Lienbacher Roman1984m8,837TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest8
663425683Digruber Fabian1997m8,849UTC EuratsfeldWest8
663337813Weigl Daniel1984m8,9SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
663341637Hinterreither Markus1982m8,914UTPC GöstlingWest8
663303435Preinfalk Lorenz2005m8,945UTC BiberbachWest8
663130521Trescher Andreas1980m8,963UTC MankWest8
663464101Flazelsteiner Martin1995m9,006Union Raika RandeggWest8
663430272Schweiger Johann1966m9,019UTC MelkWest8
663431226Stupphann Dietmar1979m9,034UTC TexingtalWest8
663464102Scholler Andreas1994m9,036Union Raika RandeggWest8
663426733Forster Markus1989m9,047Union ErtlWest8
663426731Brandecker Manuel1985m9,049Union ErtlWest8
663414369Biebl Rene1984m9,13UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
663462129Sedlmayer Jürgen1980m9,131UTC TexingtalWest8
66393246Mairhofer Florian1989m9,154UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
663330742Öllinger Georg1989m9,154UTC EuratsfeldWest8
66317766Wojta Stefan1984m9,175UTC TexingtalWest8
663381205Schagerl Martin1988m9,182SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
663413945Schwaiger Clemens1994m9,224UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
663426355Taschl Kurt1984m9,232UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest8
663429378Kimmeswenger Christoph2002m9,334UTC SeitenstettenWest8
663307123Wirlinger Moritz2004m9,361Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663378965Surdu Philipp2001m9,48SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest8
663468905Grubbauer Franz1994m9,507Union Tennisverein OedWest8
663382330Feichtegger Lukas1984m9,513UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
663337815Grubner Leopold1960m9,514SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
663199553Matura Clemens2001m9,527Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
663464146Spindler Lukas1995m9,528TC Raiba GrestenWest8
663296165Holler Andreas2004m9,657UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
663391101Hieber Florian2007m9,67SK LoosdorfWest8
663429647Wieser Martin1986m9,676UTC MankWest8
663337817Kriener Raphael1988m9,74SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
663408406Mock Roland1979m9,741Union TC WangWest8
663444282Babinger Andreas1986m9,802SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
663340358Wieland Clemens2005m9,874UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
663381901Losbichler Felix2008m9,959Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
663357323Mühlehner Niklas2001m9,973TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest8
663459767Hader Markus1993m9,984UTC ZeillernWest8
663297362Ennsmann Hubert1957m10,039Union ErtlWest8
663451244Schaupp Matthias2006m10,061TC BlindenmarktWest8
663464053Pfaffenbichler Gottfried1964m10,068UTC SeitenstettenWest8
663340105Hinteramskogler Lukas2003m10,145UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
663407950Gruber Jakob2007m10,158UTC LeonhofenWest8
663431643Pichler Niklas2007m10,184UTC SeitenstettenWest8
663431642Nenning Laurenz2006m10,191UTC SeitenstettenWest8
663235964Michelmair Matthias2000m10,284Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
663464215Reithner Felix2008m10,3UTC PöggstallWest8
663451404Krahofer Jan2006m10,3TC BlindenmarktWest8
663437465Pumsleitner Martin1979m10,3UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
800130654Straninger Florian1994m6,743TC NeumarktWest6
800189839Kainz Patrick1982m6,978SK LoosdorfWest6
800356054Küttner Christoph1985m9,79SK LoosdorfWest6
8035540Gabriel Christoph1982m3,65UTC ArdaggerWest4
80313689Schmölzer Roland1967m3,776TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest4
80315659Schreiber Jochen1982m4,043Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest4
80320626Gerersdorfer Thomas1981m4,046TC VB WieselburgWest4
80316021Nurschinger Manfred1969m4,57Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest4
8035562Grünsteidl Thomas1984m4,709UTC ArdaggerWest4
80372211Hartlauer Patrik1990m4,878Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
803158892Hofer Otto1983m5,074Kleinregion NibelungengauWest4
80316027Schreiber Franz1983m5,168Kleinregion NibelungengauWest4
8036321Greisinger Gerhard1963m5,226UTC SeitenstettenWest4
803176225Köhsler Gabriel1996m5,368TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest4
803154225Azodi Armin1998m5,381UTC MelkWest4
803115900Forstmayr Alexander1992m5,382TC HaagWest4
80316639Kuba Andreas1964m5,49UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West4
80314661Kashofer Rudolf1979m5,785UTC Raika St.MartinWest4
80314658Krahofer Thomas1973m5,932UTC Raika St.MartinWest4
80318128Auinger Hubert1970m6,13SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest4
803160804Jetzinger Franz1982m6,208UTC Neuhofen/YbbsWest4
80385788Taurer Michael1988m6,277UTC ArdaggerWest4
80318130Waldorf Christian1967m6,285SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest4
803235720Winninger Manuel1984m6,349TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest4
803406911Auer Simon2003m6,523UTC ArdaggerWest4
803406589Khas Christian1969m6,528UTC MelkWest4
8036816Behounek Werner1961m6,687UTC BreitfeldWest4
803332421Langer Jakob1988m6,726UTC MelkWest4
803343500Füsselberger Kilian2004m6,775UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West4
80387737Holzer Hubert1966m6,846ASK YbbsWest4
803405023Schopf Richard1973m6,871ASK YbbsWest4
8036516Preinfalk Klaus1963m6,882KSV BöhlerwerkWest4
80318062Ruttenstock Klaus1959m6,942Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
803308785Wimmer Jürgen1980m7,018UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest4
803430046Stingl Alexander1982m7,117UTC ArdaggerWest4
80318146Bauer Gerhard1948m7,17Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
803280645Matura Stefan1968m7,285Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
803178731Steiner Alexander1968m7,315ASK YbbsWest4
8038736Wiehalm Hannes1960m7,395Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest4
803430047Pöggsteiner Jakob1982m7,584UTC ArdaggerWest4
80318077Krackl Herbert1954m7,705Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
803129538Bruckner Andreas1997m7,848UTC ZeillernWest4
80319739Glösmann Dieter1962m7,945TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest4
803116259Spreitzer Sebastian1994m8,074TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest4
80315489Feichtinger Franz1954m8,172SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest4
803269599Bachleitner Andreas1971m8,279UTC BreitfeldWest4
803236234Pum Alfred1966m8,53UTC BreitfeldWest4
803360375Wutzl Andreas1963m8,676TC LunzWest4
803378804Hümer Simon2005m8,791UTC MelkWest4
803262243Eplinger Christian1972m8,985ASK YbbsWest4
803406585Berger Jakob2005m9,728UTC MelkWest4
803357304Leithner Daniel2003m9,81UTC BiberbachWest4
803303436Schörghuber Christoph2005m9,86UTC BiberbachWest4
803464019Gruber Daniel2005m10UTC SeitenstettenWest4
803381902Losbichler Lorenz2008m10,022Sportunion TC St.JohannWest4
803430349Lindner Felix2008m10,098UTC TexingtalWest4
803460724Heilos Dominik2008m10,131SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest4
803339360Walter Sebastian2006m10,132TC VB WieselburgWest4
803412622Wieser Lukas2006m10,134UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest4
803309460Schmid Luca2004m10,168UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest4
803426842Kremslehner Nico2005m10,181UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest4
803463908Walter Paul2005m10,186UTC AmstettenWest4
803358687Hochebner Moritz2006m10,194TC VB WieselburgWest4
803431645Wieser David2007m10,24UTC SeitenstettenWest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.